Latest Releases
Ancient Egypt Seasons - Peret
Aly & Fila, Lostly, Paul Denton, Ferry Tayle, Cris Grey, Stoneface & Terminal, Jon Mangan, Will Rees, Rhys Elliott, Rene Ablaze, Roger Shah, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Morgentraum, The Noble Six, Ahmed Romel, Alan Morris, Andrea Ribeca, Philippe El Sisi, Miikka L, Casey Rasch, Peetu S, Jardin, Driftmoon, Alan Sharkey, Rinaly
Best of FSOE 2023
Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Cheryl Barnes, MurZo, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, Richard Bedford, Chapter 47, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Ahmed Romel, Daxson, Bryan Kearney, Will Rees, Emma Hewitt, Metta & Glyde, Yoshi & Razner, Maria Healy, Amy Wallace, Andrea Ribeca, DIM3NSION, Ciaran McAuley, Audrey Gallagher, Asteroid, Themina, Alessandra Roncone
A State of Trance Year Mix 2023 - Selected by Armin van Buuren
Gareth Emery, Maria Lynn, Above & Beyond, Armin van Buuren, Anne Gudrun, DIM3NSION, Matoma, Teddy Swims, Estiva, Aname, Super8 & Tab, Jess Ball, Crowd+Ctrl, Miss Monique, AVIRA, Laura van Dam, Maor Levi, Magnificence, KASIA (ofc), Amber Revival, Hel:sløwed, Stuart Crichton, Dekkai, Sharon Den Adel, Orjan Nilsen, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Seven Lions, Opposite The Other, 7 SKIES, The Blizzard, M6, Luke Bond, UUFO, Eelke Kleijn, Alika, Punctual, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Tishmal, Ilan Bluestone, That Girl, Sarah De Warren, Ahmed Helmy, Ferry Corsten, Cubicore, Lostep, Vanessa Campagna, Wintersix, Achilles (OZ), Fergie, D.O.D, D72, Ben Gold, Ruben De Ronde, Bryan Kearney, Karney, Sharon Valerona, Semblance Smile, Luca Morris, Maarten De Jong, Frank Spector, Asteroid, MurZo, Adara, XiJaro & Pitch, Bo Bruce, Paul van Dyk, Ciaran McAuley, Marc van Linden, Sue McLaren, Miyuki, Tara Louise, Binary Finary, Emma Hewitt, Roman Messer, Will Rees, Artento Divini, Davey Asprey, onTune, A.D.D.A., Whiteout, Mhammed El Alami, Susie Ledge, Driftmoon, Rene Ablaze, Allen Watts, Cari, Trance Wax, John O'Callaghan, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Amy Wallace, Faith, Aly & Fila, Richard Bedford, Chapter 47, Sneijder, Madelyn Monaghan, Solarstone, Daxson, HALIENE, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Andrew Rayel, Rank 1, A.R.D.I., John Askew, Just_us, BK, Somna, RAM, Nat Conway, Will Atkinson, Yola Recoba, Xoro, Alba, Vini Vici, David Forbes, Liam Melly, The Obsessed, Le Shuuk, B-Stylezz
Ancient Egypt Seasons - Akhet
Aly & Fila, Richard Bedford, Chapter 47, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Bryan Kearney, John Askew, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, Ronski Speed, Yoshi & Razner, Will Rees, Asteroid, Allen Watts, Cold Blue, Audrey Gallagher, The Noble Six, Alessandra Roncone, Cari, Stoneface & Terminal, Niko Zografos, Amos & Riot Night, Terminal (DE), Faith Mark, MurZo, Themina, Jody 6, Rene Ablaze
FSOE ADE 2023
Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Cheryl Barnes, Ciaran McAuley, Audrey Gallagher, M.I.K.E. Push, The Noble Six, Paul Denton, Metta & Glyde, Yoshi & Razner, Stoneface & Terminal, Alessandra Roncone, Andrea Ribeca, Tempo Giusto, Maria Healy, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, James Dymond, Lostly, Jetason, DIM3NSION, Peetu S, Sean Mathews, Adam Reece, Jon Mangan, Jardin
Trance 2023, Vol.9
Stoneface & Terminal, Neev Kennedy, Allen Watts, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Cheryl Barnes, Stine Grove, THIRDWAVE, Roxanne Emery, Driftmoon, system ck, Stargazers, Susanne Teutenberg, Raz Nitzan, Ana Criado, Paul Denton, Kaimo K, Katrin's World, Saphron, Costa, Hanna Finsen, Eddie Lung, Citizen G, Teya Flow, Denis Kenzo, Cathy Burton, Two&One, Zack Roth, Caroline Lavelle, Northern Project, Sinead McCarthy, Kate Miles, Pralle & Kaul, Jennifer Rene, Drival, Nitrous Oxide, Katie Marne, 4 Strings, Maria Nayler, Trance Classics
A State of Trance Radio Top 50 - 2023, Vol. 2 - Extended Versions
Rank 1, Armin van Buuren, Ferry Corsten, Ruben De Ronde, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Cheryl Barnes, Markus Schulz, Diandra Faye, Paul van Dyk, Ciaran McAuley, Bryan Kearney, Bo Bruce, John O'Callaghan, Sue McLaren, Paul Skelton, Craig Connelly, HALIENE, Super8 & Tab, Jess Ball, Crowd+Ctrl, Temple One, Orjan Nilsen, ALPHA 9, Simon Patterson, Andrew Bayer, Ben Gold, Allen Watts, Solarstone, AVIRA, ReOrder, Ghost Etiquette, Miss Geist, Anne Gudrun, Will Atkinson, Magnus, Angel Sanchez, Space Motion, STANDERWICK, MatricK, Achilles (OZ), Ahmed Helmy, Frank Spector, Push, Maarten De Jong, Sunbeam, D72, Matt Fax, Kyau & Albert, Amber Revival, Hel:sløwed, That Girl, LÜRUM, P.O.S, Spencer Brown, Marieme, David Forbes, RAM, Gid Sedgwick, Sean Tyas, DIM3NSION, Richard Durand, Somna, Sarah De Warren, John Askew, Sneijder, Cari, MRPHLNDR, Mino Safy, Daniel Skyver, Chris Schweizer, Sarah Howells, Chakra, BK, Artento Divini, Davey Asprey, onTune, A.D.D.A., Matt Bukovski
FSOE 800 - Top 10
Aly & Fila Top 20 June 2023
Aly & Fila, Richard Bedford, Chapter 47, Tempo Giusto, M.I.K.E. Push, Ciaran McAuley, Audrey Gallagher, Capri, Roger Shah, Ambedo, Yelow, The Noble Six, Hassan Jewel, Derek Mark, Terminal (DE), Alex M.O.R.P.H., Amy Wallace, Peetu S, DIM3NSION, Alan Morris, Elixus, Lostly, Jetason, Alessandra Roncone, Spectral, Lucid Blue, RAM, Arctic Moon, Stine Grove, That Girl, Stowers & Cooper, The WLT, PROYAL, Steve Dekay
A State of Trance Radio Top 50 - 2023, Vol. 1 (Selected by Armin van Buuren) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Alba, Vini Vici, Above & Beyond, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, Cosmic Gate, Nathan Nicholson, NWYR, Ferry Corsten, Dirty South, Ilan Bluestone, Kamaya Painters, Mark Eteson, Luke Bond, BullySongs, Orjan Nilsen, Emma Hewitt, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Maor Levi, Magnificence, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Amy Wallace, DIM3NSION, RAM, Cari, Aly & Fila, That Girl, LÜRUM, Kyau & Albert, BT, JES, Rub!k, Ava Silver, Nicky Elisabeth, Laura van Dam, Ahmed Helmy, Bryan Kearney, Karney, MaRLo, South Of The Stars, Ruben De Ronde, Diana Miro, Simon Patterson, Davey Asprey, K90, Christina Novelli, DRYM, GXD, Ben Gold, Maarten De Jong, Chris Schweizer, Corti Organ, Achilles (OZ), Solarstone, David Forbes, Mayan Art, Luke Chable, Ivan Gough, Fergie, MatricK, Avao, Craig Connelly, John O'Callaghan, Sarah Howells, Tempo Giusto, Ciaran McAuley, Émilie Rachel, Rene Ablaze, Allen Watts, Paul Webster, NO-SO, Richard Durand
Chill Executive Officer (CEO) Vol. 25 (Selected by Maykel Piron) - Extended Versions
York, Tensnake, Panama, Conjure One, Kristy Thirsk, Lonely Boy, Malou, Jan Blomqvist, Kidnap, Arto, Paul Oakenfold, Cassandra Fox, Polar Inc., Instrum, SETH SOMNI, Kintar, Phonic Youth, Fløa, Dayate, Aly & Fila, Plumb, Nico de Andrea, Darla Jade, Holen, Craig Walker, Stereoclip, DIM KELLY, Scity, Autograf, Burko, Chicane, The Mannequin
Trance 2023, Vol.4
Suncatcher, Maria Nayler, Exolight, Alan Morris, Elixus, That Girl, Stowers & Cooper, The Doppler Effect, Carol Lee, Cathy Burton, Myde, Alessandra Roncone, William Silva, Sarah Russell, Sam Laxton, ALTARTICA, Katty Heath, BiXX, Kaimo K, Cold Rush, DIM3NSION, Bluskay, Raz Nitzan, Neev Kennedy, Lostly, Jetason, Jaime Deraz, Harshil Kamdar, Ellie Lawson, Alex Leavon, Michael Fearon, Elara, Costa, Oleg Farrier, Dan Stone, Sarah Mark, Susana, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Aly & Fila, Richard Bedford, Chapter 47
Female Vocal Trance Legends - Best of The Best
Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Sleepthief, Zoe Johnston, Dennis Sheperd, Christina Novelli, Maria Nayler, Michael Fearon, Jan Johnston, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Trance Arts, Sarah Russell, Sam Laxton, ALTARTICA, Aly & Fila, Emma Hewitt, Raz Nitzan, Stine Grove, Susana, James Dymond, The Doppler Effect, Carol Lee, Shanokee, Stargazers, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, 4 Strings, Audrey Gallagher, Costa, Neev Kennedy, Roberta Harrison, Kyler England, Tom Boldt, Denise Rivera, Trance Classics, Sarah Lynn, Ana Criado, Susanne Teutenberg, Elles De Graaf, Cathy Burton, Myde, Molly Bancroft, Arman Bahrami, Shannon Hurley, Frainbreeze, Richard Durand, Cynthia Hall, Sue McLaren, Alex Leavon, Aurosonic, Ellie Lawson, Sarah Howells, Jaren, Saad Ayub, Alan Morris, Katty Heath, Dee Dee, Dreamy, Victoriya, Fenna Day, Tucandeo, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Cristina Soto, Julie Thompson, Allegro, Hanna Finsen, Patrik Humann, Jael, Mhammed El Alami, Emma Horan, Re:Locate, Elara
Trance 2023, Vol.2
Aly & Fila, Emma Hewitt, Katty Heath, BiXX, Ellie Lawson, Myde, Sam Laxton, Raz Nitzan, Neev Kennedy, Nicholson, Chelsea Holland, Paul Clark (UK), Dan Stone, John Grand, Costa, Emilya Buchan, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Carol Lee, Oleg Farrier, Kaimo K, Saphron, Hardcode, Dan Cooper, RONNIEE, Ruslan Device, PITTARIUS CODE, Katsu, Force & Amour, Susana, Metta & Glyde, Annerley, Will Rees, Thomas Nikki, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Maxine, Main Engine, Stoneface & Terminal, Roger Shah, Physical Phase, Rozemary, Michael Angelo, Sharon Valerona, Sarah Russell, Tom Boldt
Trance Club Nation, Vol. 3
York, Paul Farrin, Tezija & Keyra, Simon Flash, Diver & Ace, George Acosta, Taucher, Trance Cowboys, Urantia, Bason Journe, Astana, BuzzGo, Paulo De Rox, Matteo Marini, Ula, Shaolin Master, Alex Grace, Rex Brandtner, French Skies, Ben-E, Mike Meade, Andestro, Max Freegrant, DJ Max A, Nika Lenina, Ciro Visone, System Error, Cybered, John Meva, Avalona, DJ Madwave, SIBERIAWAVE, Matt Pincer, Tezija, Keyra
Best Of FSOE 2022
Susie Ledge, Omar Sherif, Aly & Fila, Billy Gillies, Richard Durand, Bryan Kearney, David Rust, Ahmed Romel, Asteroid, Robert Nickson, Greg Downey, Alessandra Roncone, Sunlounger, Craig Connelly, Stoneface & Terminal, Ciaran McAuley, Paul Denton, KINETICA, Inversed, Tempo Giusto, Inger Hansen, Scott Bond, Charlie Walker, Amos & Riot Night, Cold Blue, Nikolauss, Elle Mariachi, Paul Clark (UK)
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2022 - Selected by Armin van Buuren
Hardwell, Gareth Emery, Omnia, Armin van Buuren, Florentin, Jordan Grace, Sam Gray, The Golden Boy, AVIRA, Above & Beyond, Richard Bedford, Natalie Gioia, Luminn, This Culture, Kryder, Aname, Marty Longstaff, Eelke Kleijn, The Dualz, JC Stewart, Billen Ted, Andrew Bayer, Orjan Nilsen, Nazzereene, Ben Hemsley, Ruben De Ronde, Cubicore, Kyau & Albert, Shapov, Belle Humble, D'Angello & Francis, Markus Schulz, Emma Hewitt, Bigtopo, Scorz, Chris Howard, Chicane, Yotto, Something Good, Greg Downey, Christian Burns, Ben Nicky, Wrabel, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Ahmed Helmy, Mark Sixma, ANG, Norni, 7 SKIES, Morgan Page, Ferry Corsten, Cara Melín, Cosmic Gate, Olivia Sebastianelli, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Natalie Shay, Purple Haze, Roddy Woomble, Corti Organ, Rub!k, Azael, EMKR, Jaime Deraz, Aly & Fila, JES, LÜRUM, NWYR, Mila Josef, Ben Gold, Benjamin Duchenne, MaRLo, Roxanne Emery, D72, Robert Nickson, Chakra, Ciaran McAuley, Clara Yates, A.R.D.I., David Forbes, Susie Ledge, That Girl, Hel:sløwed, Craig Connelly, Tara Louise, The Space Brothers, Davey Asprey, C-Systems, Stoneface & Terminal, Andrew Rayel, AIDYL, Avao, South Of The Stars, Sneijder, Victoriya, Thomas Bronzwaer, Ahmed Romel, Christina Novelli, Bogdan Vix, Claudiu Adam, Ava Silver, Paul van Dyk, Billy Gillies, Richard Durand, Numa, Bryan Kearney, Susana, RAM, Tales Of Life, Plumb, Out Of The Dust, Omar Sherif, Will Atkinson, Simon Patterson, Sarah De Warren, HALIENE, Allen Watts, Scot Project, Maarten De Jong, Frank Spector, Fergie
Uplifting Trance Forever!, Vol. 1
Matt Pincer, Tezija, Keyra, York, Miroslav Vrlik & Dave Steward, Das Licht, JW&M, T-Forces, Butterfly, Roman Sand, Loop Junkies, Shaolin Master, Alex Grace, Matteo Marini, DJ Butterfly, Physical Dreams, Astana, Tatana, Goldenguy, Macid, Roni Meller, Ben Coen, Vechigen, Ignacio Kriman, Flavio, Tom-E Project, Paulo De Rox, Nicolas Grey, Base Experience, Factoria
FSOE 750 - Kings & Queens
Billy Gillies, George Acosta, Fisher, Chelsea Holland, Aly & Fila, Audrey Gallagher, Luke Bond, John O'Callaghan, Kathryn Gallagher, Tempo Giusto, Paul Denton, Susie Ledge, Omar Sherif, Darren O'Brien, Tammy Milner, Alessandra Roncone, Cari, Sneijder, Maria Healy, KINETICA, Deirdre McLaughlin, L.G.M., S5, Nicholson, Rinaly, Henry Moe, N-sKing, Selim Ozkaya, Paul Villanueva, Allen Watts, RAMIN ARAB, Criostasis, Alan Morris, Adrian Morton, Airbase, Floria Ambra, Metta & Glyde, Ralphie B, Frank Waanders, Sunlounger
Memento
FSOE - October 2022
Aly & Fila, Billy Gillies, Sean Tyas, Victoriya, Susie Ledge, Omar Sherif, Stoneface & Terminal, Alessandra Roncone, Andrea Ribeca, Yoshi & Razner, Peter Santos, Chris Element, Paul Denton, Hodel, Perie, John Askew, Hassan Jewel, Derek Mark, Alan Morris, Elixus, Sam Laxton, Daniel Skyver, AK, Audrey Gallagher, Hit The Bass, Amos & Riot Night, Active Limbic System, Niko Zografos, Sean Mathews
Tranceology 2007: 10 Years of Recoverworld Classics
Uplifting Trance Top 25 - 2022
Sam Laxton, Katty Heath, Aly & Fila, Billy Gillies, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Ciaran McAuley, Susanne Teutenberg, Kenny Palmer, Sneijder, Denise Rivera, Kaimo K, Susana, Darren Porter, Richard Durand, Temple One, Hanna Finsen, Daniel Skyver, Raz Nitzan, Sarah Russell, Trance Classics, Craig Connelly, Paul Denton, Tenishia, Sue McLaren, Kita-Kei, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Alan Morris, Elixus, RAMIN ARAB, Sharon Valerona, Sarah Lynn, Main Engine, Ronski Speed, Ana Criado, Force & Amour, Maxine, SoundLift
Trance 2022, Vol.8
Susana, Darren Porter, Aly & Fila, Billy Gillies, Sam Laxton, Katty Heath, Richard Durand, Stine Grove, THIRDWAVE, Kaimo K, Raz Nitzan, Sarah Russell, Trance Classics, Stoneface & Terminal, Costa, Neev Kennedy, Tom Boldt, Rozemary, Aldous, KNVWN, BiXX, Sarah Lynn, Main Engine, Alessandra Roncone, RAMIN ARAB, Sharon Valerona, Tau-Rine, Mike Bound, Roberta Harrison, Koni Blank, Stargazers, Annerley, Andrea Ribeca, Jan Johnston, Kenan Teke, Deirdre McLaughlin, Storm State, Force & Amour, Ana Criado