Deetech was born in Spain. He starts very young to enjoy the world ofelectronic music and the Dj world. After several times he had the opportunityto play in important private events, parties and clubs. He starts in the worldof music production at the end of 2012. He enters in the styles of music Techno ,Tech House & Minimal. Deetech's music is played and supported by a lot of djs inthe world. His music is inside labels like Stick Recordings, Antura Records, Bully Beatz, Groovant, PPmusic, Datagroove, Beat Therapy Records, Natural Rhythm, Insert Coin, Transmit Recordings, Kuukou Records, Phunk Traxx and many more...
Latest Releases
Appetite Bangers, Vol.2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
15 YEARS OF BULLY BEATZ
Daniel Sbert, Del Fonda, Rico Martinez, Ivan Lopez, Jorge Cary, Lionel Escobar, Alex Sounds, Alex Gamez, Alexskyspirits, Marc Alvarez, Marc Bover, Rone White, Alessandro Diruggiero, Shawn Jackson, Silvina Romero, Obzeen, Killroy (CR), Joskand, Luis Pergo, Mario Donoso, Big Ran, Fabiotek, Daniel Binetti, Who & Who, Alex Young, Deetech, DYI Mob, DFormation, K-Fel, Poor Pay Rich, Beko Voice, Oscar Heze, Fractious, Minimal Law, Salva Oliver, Milos Pesovic, Alen Nezvi
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Deep & Minimal Essentials, Vol. 15
Class-A Deviants, Chris Pulse, Emerah Adel, Federico Grazzini, F.T.G, Unknown Artist, Matke, Minitronik, Kheger, Jens Jakob, Destro, Timmy Rise, Columbo Beat, Jickow, Alex Young, Deetech, Vøwel, Fendler, Michael James, S.M.A.M.B., Rkyv, Anaid, sakdat & balaur, Madame M & Notrix, Alexis Baute, Oscar Werner, Andrea Troisi, Alison Marks, bruno costa, Grow (Ibiza), Kevin McCallister
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Minimal Movement, Vol. 10
Jedsa, Moung, ARTGER, Ragma, Alex Anders, Jose Luis Romero, Zots, Interphaze, Life Of A Dustbin, Nima Gorji, Up & Down, EpZ, Dealin, Bass On The Flow, Sly Delvecchio, Class-A Deviants, Timmy Rise, Kheger, Unknown Artist, Alex Young, Deetech, Michael James, AN:TI, Anaid, sakdat & balaur, Ben Fer, Mafu, ImaJam, Jaramillo, MND CTRL
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
BEST OF 12 YEARS
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of 2023
Kostas Maskalides, Saccao, TPSY, Patrick Ruprecht, RZI, Darknezz, OHM (LB), Amesens, Ancient Soul, Alex Young, Deetech, Estefania Baumgartner, Altek, HIRO (US), PNDMC, Thedtry, &You, Florian Bernz, Slackers Project, Eddie Krystal, KRNS, Ka-Way, unknown joys, Owners Of Time, NEM3SI$, Alicia, Other Energy, Justin Sheppard, NEWVOID, IN-sane
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Annual Compilation 2023
Menih, Pedro Campodonico, Alex Ibiza, BirdRBC, Gus Sabo, Deetech, MINT (JPN), Jona Cerezo, Za__Paradigma, Jorca, Macchi, Mirko (IT), 3ngine, BruBak, Ali U, Chufas, Emanuele Modigliani, Jeff Sá, Will Medina, Clubber, Eze-G, DJ Coci, Djonii, Geovanni, Jhonatan Moraes, Eze Drill, Lemøs, Louder Stage, FERTHEEN, Magma, Nuno R, Roworth, Skull Tech, Thiago Cohen, Vampyr, Vsetön, Yanga (AR), Aeshi Takeshi, David Ismael
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ghost Population 19
Gui Boratto, Kimono, Xols, Damolh33, Lars Wickinger, Human Robot, Robin Jacobs, Guba, Miro Pajic, Van Czar, Fd Cos, Matthias Springer, Allan Blomquist, Maurizio Vitiello, Emma Project, Foog, Marcus Meinhardt, Hunzed, Alberto Niri, VERUAH, Lucca M, DJ Lion, Luigi Rocca, Daniel Stoica, Frontline Ants, Pedro Silva, Locoproject, Ladies On Mars, Christoph Schindling, Alex Young, Grasso & Maxim, Deetech, @Lex, Lampenfieber, Jey Fever, Plum'
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Minimal Movement, Vol. 08
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Fuego for the Terrace, Vol. 15
Ruven Medici, Juardo & Ianeh, Mike.D, Paysage, Iiber, Kidd Ross, Fewer, Thiago Ávila, Bali, Kapuzen, Slyyy, Infamous Heads, Get Red, Lost at the Rave, Deetech, Madame M & Notrix, Not Not, DJ Burlak, Joe Diem, Scotty Boy, Ezra Blissard, unknown_kazarinov (RU), Ibranovski, Novak, Gus Sabo, Unknown Artist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Simply Deep Tech, Vol. 16
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
VA Compilation ADE
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Simply Techno, Vol. 15
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Warehouse Techno, Vol. 23
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Raw Techno, Vol. 18
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But. Techno (Raw/Deep/Hypnotic), Vol. 02
Darkskye, Deetech, Charles Gatling, Rok Primec, Damne, Pronaut, Nabil Hayat, Fuma Funaky, Kristonov, Strasse Killer, Vittorio 004, Anders (BR), I'Raphael, Kochian, Oscar Sanchez, Stayin Low, TC Dj, Carara, Alexein Aner, Elmodefuka, Unknown Artist, Alejandro Chamorro, Koschka, Nico Mirabello, Skat, Tiago MooD, M.Rox
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Crosstrain Trax 028
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But...Ibiza Closing Party 2023 Deep Tech
Khynes, Dyp_Rod, Lozant, Nicolas Barnes, Wilkie, Alan Thomson, Hector Salamanca, Sergi Sech, Seven77, Lessandro (PE), ACA (YU), Jose Vilches, Antiteston Corporation, Purple Runtz, Lucien Jack, Ron Guesta, Reno Renatama, Ander Zubiria, Gus Sabo, BACCO (BR), J Vibez, Jake Cusack, Sublee, Nando Rodrigu3z, Fred Linger, Nik Thrine
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
200
Acido Remedio, AfroQuakeR, AKILLER MUSIC, Alexander Vogt, Alexmaddy, Alp Tataroglu, American DJ, Andørra, Andrea Ghirotti, Andry Cristian, Apprentis, Arman Bercin, Beafair, Big Martino, Stephan Barbieri, Bill Hates, Burak Konak, Carlo Italy, Charles Mooyaart, Christian Vila, Crossbow, Dama, Raabe, Darbinyan, Dario Suerte, David Ricardo, Deetech, Deo D, Dj Henna, Djordje Vorkapic, DMorse, Doctor Boom, Luke Liberati, Eddy Malano, Emi Saez, Faty, Felipe Cobos, Juan Manuel Padilla, Fred VR, Gianni Ruocco, Le Roi Carmona, Gino G (CA), Gonzalo Risso, Guillermo Castillo, Henek, Hot Lipps Inc., Hunter Beat, Jack Boldly, Jaime Narvaez, JC Delacruz, John Lecter, Jose Vilches, JT Skywalker, Julian Emanuel, Julio Roger, Keany kaze, Kreisler, LeAm, Loud Delay, Lucas Monge, Luk Tek, Lulxia, Magillian, Matt Rigozzi, Matt Shelder, Marcelli Lisboa, Martiros, Michele Buran, Ange.Lica, Mikalogic, Mike Jaguar, MnCve, Mayen, Boris B, Modern Talker, Moodyboy, Mr. Argenis, Murat Ugurlu, Mae Marceau, markyno, Mario Dianiska, Mikromatika, Mind Conspiracy, Ms. Fuji, MyShadow, Nina Ly, Nopopstar, Nykko_M, Nuendo, Outdo Angst, Panos Pissitelis, Pierresat, Pirick Aydon, Protagon, Ricci Lauda, Ryan Provost, S.A.L.T., Semih Bozkurt, SIGMA7, Sinan Celik, Sosa Ibiza, Stefano Bernardi, T Raum, Tibiza, TRP0902, U-Nick, Maureen, Vilas Monnappa, Yon DJ, Weiskamp, Xenso, Xyafter
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Salty Grooves 1
Franksen, Tom Wax, Paul Woodhouse, Moe Ferris, Pete Grace, Alex Young, Deetech, Larisse Van Doorn, Ochsenbauer, Schwarzmann, A.N.I.C.E., Mathias Mesteño, Zohki, Ortis, Luca Bertoni, DJ Koutarou.a, John Lemon, The Natural, Neal Porter, Oilst, Lorenzo Navarro, Ismael Alonso, Mikel Ayerra, Restlessaudio, Oliver Maier, Juantxo Munoz, Madeni, Caprivian, Allans Marquez
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Essential Peak Time Techno, Vol. 17
lefthandsoundsystem, Molski, Antiteston Corporation, Unknown Artist, M. Rodriguez, Karol Melinger, Add, minimalW4LKMAN, DJ Deep Noise, Scaramouche, Dodobeatz, Solo Viking, Salvatore Mediana, E.L.I.A.S, Dufraine, Shawn Cartier, Pleasure Corp, Beerhouser, Rocko Ciarmoli, F-ZERO (IT), Deetech, Haindo, TC Dj, Shane Fontane, Klaps (BE), Bjorn Rohde, MAGNVM!, Lulu The Magicake
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
8
Add to Queue
Add to playlist