15 Years Stil Vor Talent - Part 2
Release Date
2020-08-21Label
Stil Vor Talent
Catalog
SVT282YSomething soulful has been not-so-quietly simmering in the heart of Berlin for the past fifteen years. Familiar yet distinctive, restorative but energizing, a solace and a storm: Stil vor Talent. More than a label, Stil vor Talent is a family. As we reach our fift...
People Also Bought
Realm Of Consciousness Pt.V
Symbiosis
Schneeweiß 12: Presented By Oliver Koletzki
Malandra Jr., Studio Apartment, Like Lovers, Deckert, Julian Wassermann, Robert Owens, Le Croque, Aquarius Heaven, Carlos Barbero, Enes Çakır, Brigado Crew, Damon Jee, Darlyn Vlys, Lonya, Los Cabra, VRuno, Thomas Gandey, Mia Mendi, Lazarusman, Hidden Empire, Andhim, Oliver Koletzki, Temple Haze, Sainte Vie, Kellerkind
20 Years Cocoon Recordings
Unity Pt. 2
Stil Vor Talent Berlin: Koepi
Siamese Anthology III
4 Years
Uncloak, Eleonora, Rafael Cerato, Morttagua, Kommodo, Melody Stranger, Kintar, Delum, Space Motion, NekliFF, Oovation, Cherry (UA), Dabeat, Kamilo Sanclemente, Stylo, Binaryh, Haze-M, Wally Lopez, Eric Rose, Maty Owl, Rauschhaus, Luigi Gori, Frankye Lova, Eric Lune, Ghost WARS, THe WHite SHadow (FR), ARN'O, Nolah, Oliver Winters, Glenn Morrison, Dave Ohms, Blancah, Lunar Plane, Paradoks, Ubbah, Klunsh, Danny Oliveira, DNYO, Vini Pistori, Siguiente Tecnologia, Gaby Endo, Sonic Future, Valer den Bit, Marst, Etyen, D.E.C.A.D.A., Dizharmonia
Parquet Recordings | Retrospective 2020
Solee, Deciduous, Haptic, Monastetiq, Shahin, Leiuna, Hollt, GMJ, Dimuth K, Carsten Halm, Rinzen, Evan Casey, Paradoks, Felix Raphael, Several Definitions, Arash Shadram, Sophijan, Yannek Maunz, Rauschhaus, Brascon, Room Service (DE), Microtrauma, Ray T.J., Mia Mendi, OIBAF&WALLEN, Daramah, Greg Ignatovich, Alexandros Djkevingr, Paul Anthonee, Djos's Davis, Kamilo Sanclemente
Global Underground #43: Joris Voorn - Rotterdam
Kettel, Innere Tueren, Joris Voorn, Zenzizenz, Cyspe, Microglobe, Nathan Fake, Neat, Pepe, Shade Of Drums, S. Channel, President Bongo, Óttar Sæmundsen, Swoose, Andu Simion, Francisco Ruiz-Tagle, Fredo Guerre, Biosphere, Joan Lorring, Leslie Howard, Disarmed, D-Leria, Marino Canal, HyperSOUL-X, Floppy Sounds, Raxon, Aïsha Devi, Plastikman, KAAP, Die Wilde Jagd, Julien Chaptal, Linn Elisabet, Genius Of Time, GHEIST, Reeko, Feral, Tobias., Atom™, Pulso, States Of Flux, Joakuim, OHM, Kvadrant, Tibi Dabo, Kaufmann (DE), Grindvik, Martin Landsky, Willaris. K, Blue Veil, Sky Civilian, Artefakt, Mario Hammer And The Lonely Robot, Fennesz, nthng, Luigi Tozzi, Landside, Crump, Deadbeat, Paul St. Hilaire, Joachim Spieth, Reggy Van Oers, Bode Frequency, Raimond Ford, Human Space Machine, Raam, Markus Suckut, PAN-AL, Christian Bloch, Bxentric, Conforce, Fadi Mohem, Primal Code, Rone, Colyn, natural/electronic.system., Marincu, Metric System, Perko, UBX127, The Persuader, AD, Qindek, Yamaneko, Bakground & Sangam, Kolsch, Luigi Gori, Frankye Lova, Brian Cid, Ness, CJ Bolland, Einmusik, Lie2You, Dicabor, Soul Button, Monarke, Daniel Avery, Noun, Roman Flügel, Jonathan Kaspar, John Beltran, Monotronique, Paraphex
15 Years Stil Vor Talent - Part 1
Unity
Tale Of Us, Ae:ther, ANII, Colyn, Hunter/Game, Avidus, Coeus, Denis Horvat, Fideles, Stephan Jolk, Stephan Bodzin, Kerri Chandler, KAS:ST, Agents Of Time, Lyke, Glowal, Anyma (ofc), Woo York, Recondite, Josh Wink, Marcel Fengler, Kevin de Vries, Soel, Innellea, Franchino, Mathame, The Element MT, Marino Canal, In Anima, Alfa Romero, Franky Wah, Mind Against
Stil Vor Talent Berlin: Blub
John Digweed - Quattro
John Digweed, Various Artists, Nick Muir, Francesca Lombardo, Hannes Bieger, Luke Brancaccio, Cypherpunx, Moniker, Knives Out, DJ Samer, Miles Atmospheric, Bedrock, Gai Barone, Kiki Cave, London Acid, DJ Sadie, Buraki, Charlie Tear, Barry Jamieson, Satoshi Fumi, Lopezhouse, Jamie Stevens, Randall Jones, Pindrop, Quivver, Guy J, Tom Mangan, Booka Shade, Science Dept., Gabriel Ananda, King Unique
Poker Flat Recordings Best of 2019
Astral House Vol. 2
Stil vor Talent Berlin: Admiralbrücke
Theo Meier, Lunar Plane, Rafael Cerato, Hidden Empire, Animal Trainer, D-Nox, K.A.L.I.L., Boy Next Door, EdOne, Krink, Chris, pølaroit, Ilu & Aaye, Sound Shapes, VANDER (DR), Lev Tatarov, Niko Schwind, Deorbiting, Aaaron & Deckert, Daniel Rateuke, Alican, Koletzki & Schwind, PALMFooD, Jiggler, ivan masa, Benotmane, Caro, Dapayk, Padberg, Moonwalk, Evans, Nhii, Pachanga Boys, Giorgia Angiuli, Aparde
Realm Of Consciousness Pt. IV
Summer Sol IV
Sabo, Amentia, Klik & Frik, Raidho, Zuma Dionys, Giovanny Aparicio, Glauco Di Mambro, Dandara, Canson, Chambord, Mark Alow, Sarkis Mikael, Epstein (LA), Nour (Palestina), Ulises, MonoAbe, Lunaar, Mass Digital, Gabriel Belmudes, Watt The Fox, Somelee, Robbie Akbal, Ay Sarita, Zone+, Luis Kill, The Spy From Cairo, thds, Nyvs