Gary D. Pres. D.Trance, Vol. 4 - 6 (Platinuum Remastered)
Release Date
2020-01-01Label
DJs Present
Catalog
597100422People Also Bought
A State of Trance Radio Top 50 - 2023, Vol. 1 (Selected by Armin van Buuren) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Alba, Vini Vici, Above & Beyond, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, Cosmic Gate, Nathan Nicholson, NWYR, Ferry Corsten, Dirty South, Ilan Bluestone, Kamaya Painters, Mark Eteson, Luke Bond, BullySongs, Orjan Nilsen, Emma Hewitt, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Maor Levi, Magnificence, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Amy Wallace, DIM3NSION, RAM, Cari, Aly & Fila, That Girl, LÜRUM, Kyau & Albert, BT, JES, Rub!k, Ava Silver, Nicky Elisabeth, Laura van Dam, Ahmed Helmy, Bryan Kearney, Karney, MaRLo, South Of The Stars, Ruben De Ronde, Diana Miro, Simon Patterson, Davey Asprey, K90, Christina Novelli, DRYM, GXD, Ben Gold, Maarten De Jong, Chris Schweizer, Corti Organ, Achilles (OZ), Solarstone, David Forbes, Mayan Art, Luke Chable, Ivan Gough, Fergie, MatricK, Avao, Craig Connelly, John O'Callaghan, Sarah Howells, Tempo Giusto, Ciaran McAuley, Émilie Rachel, Rene Ablaze, Allen Watts, Paul Webster, NO-SO, Richard Durand
2022 Showcase, Pt. 1
TRANCE CLASSIC
50 DJ Tracks Vol. 2
Aquagen, Andrew Spencer, Dune, Loona, DJ Shog, Danny Fervent, DJ Novus, Marc Lacey, Sir Gio, Flocke, DJ Legion, Stream, Alex Megane, Tony T, Ferryn & Moses, Jenz Im Glück, Wallace, Naems, Jason Parker, The Vamprockerz, Dex Wilson, Gawin & Dawson, Coca Dillaz, DJ Dean, DJ T.H., ANSP, Eli Homes, Rok STeAdY, MrOrange, Andrew & Spencer, Ivy, Tessa, Grimaldo, Sam Matthews, Ela Zusznik, Okafuwa, Cube, NAVAH, Plastik Bass, Mr Doll, John Wiix, Nigel Salickram, Secal, Dr. Zorn, Danky Cigale, Paul Brugel, D Ravecore, Alex Jones, Charles & Carmichael, Richard Saadthoff, Sevda B., Bangbros, Mark L2K, Claas Inc., Grand K.
Trance 100 - 2022 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Sam Gray, Gareth Emery, Dani Poppitt, Ferry Corsten, Above & Beyond, Andrew Rayel, Takis, Zagata, Tom Staar, Nathan Nicholson, York, Oly, Tritonal, Codeko, Ashley Wallbridge, Kyau & Albert, Omnia, KhoMha, Nezzah, Shapov, Super8 & Tab, Stella, Luke Bond, Orjan Nilsen, Mark Sixma, MaRLo, Jennifer Rene, Roman Messer, Mike Zaloxx, Aly & Fila, Scott Bond, Charlie Walker, Matt Darey, Lost Tribe, Purple Haze, John O'Callaghan, Lo-Fi Sugar, STANDERWICK, Vini Vici, Tribal Dance, Natalie Wamba Berry, The Space Brothers, Roger Shah, Sian Evans, Be No Rain, AVIRA, System F, Kasablanca >, Maurice West, Lufthaus, Gabriel & Dresden, Jan Burton, Shears, Scot & Millfield, Solid Sessions, Jess Ball, Dezza, Dan Soleil, Carola (BR), ReOrder, Jordan Tobias, Crowd+Ctrl, Ben Thrills, Alexander Popov, Whiteout, Maor Levi, Roel, Grum, Boxer, Matt Fax, Estiva, Scorz, Eximinds, Fergie, D72, Chicane, Susana, Paul Oakenfold, Tempo Giusto, Oliver Smith, Natalie Holmes, Fatum, Lucid Blue, Lumisade, Vivid, Jen, Sunlounger, Inger Hansen, Susie Ledge, Oliver Moss, Cubicore, July Mell, Au5, HALIENE, CEA, Beatsole, Stefkoo, Bogdan Vix, Mona Moua, Claudiu Adam, Rub!k, Elle Vee, GXD, Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Airbase, Dave Neven, Nicholas Gunn, Lost Witness, Andrea Britton, Maarten De Jong, That Girl, Ahmed Romel, Yoel Lewis, Rex Mundi, Chris Schweizer, Asteroid, KINETICA, Inversed, Billy Gillies, XiJaro & Pitch, David Forbes, Karen Overton, Ben Gold, Kazi Jay, Allen Watts, Silvela, Davey Asprey, Avao, Shane 54, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Aimoon, Dan Stone, Sean Mathews, Ahmed Helmy, Darren Tate, Jono Grant, Onova, Paul Denton, Ira, Lola Blanc
D.Trance 98 (Incl Techno 55)
Bas Van Den Eijken, DJ T.H., Darren Porter, Scot Project, Dan Stone, Flutlicht, Airwalk3r, Solar Vision, Ralphie B, David Forbes, Davey Asprey, Mobius, 4 Strings, Planet Perfecto Knights, Commander Tom, S.H.O.K.K., Bodo Kaiser, Tempo Giusto, DJONE7TOUT, Tony De Vit, Stoneface & Terminal, Marcel Woods, Nitrous Oxide, John Rockwell, Artena, Irregular Ratio, David Surok, Kindred Spirit, Sub Zero Project, Saprin, Aldus Haza, Ziggy X, D-Charged, Dj Mad Dog, Luna, DJ Jamo, Jack Knives, Xender, DJ Viking, Tha Playah, Angerfist, Kaylee, Sizem
Schattenspiele
Bmonde, membran 66, Jörg Mrowietz, UNDERGROUND MIND FUCKERS, Amptek, Tobias Köppel, Matthias Reis, The Breithut Project, MaTTrA, Sashtek, Sequence Numb, Dan Cuvee, Slavic Shaman, Ecsid, ManuLele, Miguel Kobain, Cajual Boys, Cristiana Blasi, Comod, Flo Monghy, Projekt 101, Rabo, Traumata, T.R.O., Steve Larson, Maciel, Aumer, India, Gerald Peklar, Davide Abbrescia, Sound Of 962, Dj JayCan, Kickandbass, U.H.D, Charly Beck, Linus Pryne, Ron Ractive, Keah, Roger Burns, Jay-X, Rafal Kulik, Cosmic Growl, Mark Dekoda, Guido Venier, Plasma2097, Hagen Schnitzel, LUCA&LUKAS, Fleggo, Anthony Kimbrew, dxrvo, Cassa Cristano, Rino Da Silva, Xenomorphouse
The History of D.Trance, Vol. 2
Gary D, Matt Pincer, M6, Willem Van Hanegem, M6, Willem van Hanegem, Meghara vs. Lee, DJ Vega, Montorsi, Antolini, Antolini, Montorsi, DJ Panda, Binary Finary, Allen Ma, Robert Gitelman, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, RAM, Kankitsu, Chris Excess, Beat Service, Gary D., Djorge Caballero, DJ Snowman, Matt Bukovski, Katty Heath, Matt Bukovski & Katty Heath, Ferry Corsten, Cosmic Gate, Cosmic Gate, Ferry Corsten, Elles De Graaf, Evan Kendricks, Ayla, Talla 2xlc, Indecent Noise, Hypetraxx, Talla 2XLC, Indecent Noise, Hypetraxx, Cocooma, Bas, Bas, Ram, Dennis Sheperd, DIM3NSION, Dennis Sheperd, DIM3NSION, Syncbat, Jeitam Osheen, Seref Dalyanoglu, Richard Durand, Kamaya Painters, Armin van Buuren, Hilight Tribe, Vini Vici, Armin van Buuren, Vini Vici, Ultra Shock, Bobina, Richard Durand, Bobina, Bas Van Den Eijken, Myde, Myde, Bas van den Eijken, Jam & Spoon, Ruslan Radriges, Brad Thatcher, FOLUAL, Tycoos, The D.Trance Crew, Robert Nickson, Jameson Tullar, Rexanthony, Elastica, Sunshine Rockerz
Techno Bunker Berlin, Vol. 4 (DJ Mix)
Al-Faris, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Al-Faris & Superfinger, Lutzenkirchen, Ben Champell, Moonbootica, PNDMC, Henning Richter, Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, Julian Wassermann & Florian Kruse, Melanie Ribbe, Toni Rios, Room Service (DE), DüVa, Christina Düking, Road To Mana, Chris Maico Schmidt, Markus Wesen, Seelenwald, Markus Wesen & Seelenwald, Oama, Dompe, Dissolut, Tube & Berger, Marco Lys, Solon, Marcel Aquila, Alex Breitling, DYMD, KeinKlang, Bastian Bux, Audiojack, Supernova, Medusa, Danny Howells, ROWA, Sanoi, NANOGOTT, ROWA & Sanoi, Spalamp, Sable Sheep, Miane, Sabb, Forrest, Mijk van Dijk, Mijk van Dijk & Henning Richter, Chris Di Perri, Daniel Stefanik
All of 2019
Kaiser Souzai, AlBird, Nakadia, Tomas Otero, Joe Fisher, Gunnar Stiller, Johnny Rocka, Ben Champell, Alan Banjo, Arches, AgainstMe, Burnside, Fernando Tessis, Rich Venom, Martin Stoilkov, Monococ, BOHO, Black Machine (US), Banazonic, Modest Crow, Horisone, Crazy Sonic, Ale F, Fran Lezaun, Ramz Demar, Pasha Like, Vazik, Dimi Mechero, Willing & Abel, Moogish, Arken X, Fedor Astral, Gabi Urzay, Maxi Cetratelli, Steven Shade, Keah, Sa-Doc, PONTE, DJ M.A.X
A State Of Trance Top 20 - June 2019 (Selected by Armin van Buuren) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Luke Bond, Karra, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, KhoMha, Super8 & Tab, NWYR, Ilan Bluestone, EL Waves, MaRLo, Feenixpawl, Richard Durand, Ben Gold, Rodg, Matt Fax, Three Drives, Purple Haze, Andrew Bayer, Tenishia, Nick Callaghan, Sneijder, Ruben De Ronde, Mark Sherry, Assaf, Cassandra Grey, Allen Watts, Marco V, Scott Bond, Charlie Walker, Murica, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Jacqueline Govaert
Inutile de Fuir
Casual Gabberz, Evil Grimace, Krampf, Indecorum, Antivirus, Paul Seul, Von Bikrav, Fatma Pneumonia, Aprile, Kilbourne, Estoc, Benoit B, Orgasmic, Aergab, M. TouNu, Kapersky, Butter Bullets, Umbertron, Blastto, Draft Dodger, Pierre Le Disque Jockey, Reyz, Thee Jimi Penthouse, Krampfblaster, Furious D, Panteros666, 93 Terror Thugz, Aamourocean, Loas, DETENTE, Lil Crack, Dr Drakken, Kurama, Kesmo, Boe Strummer, Tommy Kid, Kaputnik, VOIRON, LSL, Warchild, Gijensu
Psy-Nation Volume 001 - Compiled by Liquid Soul & Ace Ventura
Ace Ventura, Astrix, Oforia, Easy Riders, Skizologic, Originals, Rocky Tilbor, NOK, Coming Soon!!!, Ritmo, Lifeforms, Inner State, Waveform, Egorythmia, Zyce, Interactive Noise, Shadow Chronicles, Ticon, Gaudium, Vini Vici, Paul Oakenfold, Off Limits, Tristan, Avalon, Antinomy, Genetrick, Modus (ISR), Menog, Burn In Noise, Altruism, Mad Tribe, Alpha Portal, Electric Universe, 1200 Micrograms, Vertical Mode, Sphera, Outsiders, Perfect Stranger, Human Element
A State Of Trance: Future Favorite - Best Of 2018 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Shapov, Cosmic Gate, Emma Hewitt, Richard Durand, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Shane 54, Denis Kenzo, Sveta B., RAM, Roger Shah, Natalie Gioia, Feel, Ruslan Radriges, Roxanne Emery, Roman Messer, First State, Rub!k, Luke Anders, Sheridan Grout, Danyka Nadeau, Jeremy Vancaulart, Amir Hussain, Daniel Skyver, Cari, Abstract Vision, Forces, Formal One, Vika, Tiff Lacey, Neurofunq, Suncatcher, Exolight, Quench, BakuBoy, Austin Blake, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Millennial, Kiran M Sajeev, Eryon Stocker, HamzeH, Finality, Poshout, Holbrook & SkyKeeper, Elle Vee, GXD, Ruddaz, Digital Rush, Christina Novelli, Heatbeat, Staccato, Alchimyst
FG Top 10: February 2017
The Best of Makina
Anonim, Dj's Factory, Nando Dixkontrol, United Minds, Pont Aeri, Psykotik, Popy & Zett, Over2, Radiactive, Atom-X, Bactery, T'n'T, DJ Benja, Dance Test Dummies, Psykotic, Kolmenero, DJ Edi, DJ Oxid, DJ Monica X, DJ Sonic, Ivan Dark, Experience, Konik, Maxter, Markos 13, DJ X-Tasy, Reflection 4, 3 Factors, Ilogic, Diskovery, T66, D.J. Mole, Demons, Darth Man, Legend, La Bozina
The Future Of Hardcore Album (Bestsellers)
From Past to Present (The Best of Gary D.)
Gary D. Pres. D.Trance, Vol. 1 - 3 (Platinuum Remastered)
Nu Love, Gary D., Airtribe, Arne L., Gary D., Arne L., Airtribe, General Base, Apple Juice, Commander Tom, Nature Party, The Dentist, Mandala, The Apex, Van Der Mynk, Snyderman, Van Der Mynk, Snyderman, Sensative, Mac Acid, Axel Stephenson, Recall, Intarsia, Nostrum, Moon Babies, Dr. Phil Omanski, Pro-Active, Code 15, Cirillo for Citizens of Rave City, Timo Maas, Timo Maas, Gary D., Olymp-X, World inside the Music, D.J. Panda, DJ Dave Davis, Hitch-Hiker, Dumont, Hitch-Hiker, Dumont, Vincent, T. Marc, Ultrashock, Aldus Haza, Mass In Orbit, Awex, Code 19, Gollum, Gollum, Gary D., Karim, D.R. Base, D.R. Base, Karim, Q-Tex, Plastic Enemy, Decade up, Yves Deruyter, Mindlock, Aqualoop, Code 20, Happy Ravers, Uranus, Etienne Picard, Rexanthony, 2D, Sequel Bass, Pablo Gargano, DJ Mars-L, DJ Frank-E, DJ Mars-L, DJ Frank-E, Master Density, Critical Distance, Star Track, OXL, Full Stop, Technoshock, Technoshock, Rexanthony, Atomic Junkies, Genetic Line, Face of Freedom, Rave Creators, Alduz Haza, DJ Marco Bailey, Cocooma, DJ High-Ko, Gary D., DJ High-Ko, Various Artists
Gary D. pres. D.Trance Vol. 1 - 3 Platinuum Remastered
Nu Love, Gary D., Arne L., General Base, Apple Juice, Commander Tom, Nature Party, The Dentist, Mandala, The Apex, Van Der Mynk, Snyderman, Sensative, Mac Acid, Axel Stephenson, Recall, Intarsia, Nostrum, Moon Babies, Dr. Phil Omanski, Pro-Active, Code 15, Cirillo for Citizens of Rave City, Timo Maas, Olymp-X, World inside the Music, DJ Dave Davis, Hitch-Hiker, Dumont, T. Marc, Ultrashock, Aldus Haza, Mass In Orbit, Awex, Code 19, Gollum, Karim, D.R. Base, Q-Tex, Plastic Enemy, Decade up, Airtribe, Yves Deruyter, Mindlock, Aqualoop, Code 20, Happy Ravers, Uranus, Etienne Picard, Rexanthony, 2D, Sequel Bass, Pablo Gargano, DJ Mars-L, DJ Frank-E, Master Density, Critical Distance, Star Track, OXL, Full Stop, Technoshock, Atomic Junkies, Genetic Line, Face of Freedom, Rave Creators, Alduz Haza, DJ Marco Bailey, Cocooma, DJ High-Ko
Hardcore Massive UK Anthems