Milk & Sugar Pres. Stardust, Vol. 2
The Secret Soul Society, Michael Gray, Kimberley Brown, Madison Avenue, The Salsoul Orchestra, Odyssey Inc., HouseKeteer, Namara, Carol Jiani, Rosario Galati, Munk, Lizzie Paige, Sebb Junior, Angelo Ferreri, Roland Clark, Milk & Sugar, Earth n Days, JazzyFunk, Haldo, Billie Jean, R3VS, Miguel Migs, Lisa Shaw, IDA fLO, Tom Bug, Christian Lamper, Alex M, Rona Ray, Monolock, Ant LaRock, Yves Murasca, Raze, Distant People, Hannah K., Oliver Knight, M.F.S: Observatory, Criss Korey, Soledrifter, Bigstate, Scott Diaz
Release Date
2020-05-01Label
Milk & Sugar
Catalog
MSRCD073Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Milk & Sugar return to their own label with the second volume of their beloved disco house mix-album series 'Stardust'. On Stardust Vol. 2 the producer pair pay tribute to one of the liveliest genres of electronic dance music history, that's once again heating up d...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Toolroom Amsterdam 2022
David Amo, Julio Navas, Gustavo Bravetti, Tony Romera, Armand Van Helden, Mark Knight, Crusy, Dombresky, Mathieu Ruz, Bklava, Kideko, Leonardo Gonnelli, Hannah Wants, KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Chaney, Danny Howard, Majestic, Carly Wilford, Tough Love, Ali Story, Mat.Joe, Ninetoes, Flashmob, Saison, Siwell, Umberto Pagliaroli, Juliet Sikora, Tini Gessler, Sante, Audiojack, Kurd Maverick, Siege, Alex Preston, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Kid Enigma, CASSIMM, Carly Carmen, Piem, Robin M, Sanoi, Beacon Bloom, Lohrasp Kansara, Cami Jones, Maxinne, James Haskell, Yasmin Jane, Ellis Moss, Celeda, Denney, Dean Mickoski, Mattei & Omich, Melanie Ribbe, Simon Kidzoo, Will Taylor (UK), James Hurr, Hatiras, Pirate Copy, Diana Miro, Local Dialect, Ammo Avenue, Mike McFly, The Schmidt, Lizzie Curious, Moya, Eldon UK, Funkerman, Tania Foster, Port Manteau, Ben Delay, James Flower, KEFFI, FOOLiE, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Ibiza 2022 Vol. 2
KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Mark Knight, Gene Farris, Chaney, Danny Howard, Flashmob, Ango Tamarin, Carly Wilford, Tom Enzy, Rion S, Friend Within, ARA, Hannah Wants, GW Harrison, Piem, Sante, Fabich, ESSEL, RETNA (UK), NightFunk, Prok & Fitch, Saison, Muzzaik, DJ Rae, Maxinne, Jaded, Ellis Moss, Davide Squillace, Matteo Spedicati, Javi Bora, Richard Ulh, Émilie Rachel, Kapowsky, Crusy, Alex Preston, Siege, James Hurr, Nihil Young, Paige, Beacon Bloom, Twolate, Worthy, Simon Kidzoo, Will Taylor (UK), Malone, Shyam P, AZETE, Mikaela, Poppi, Eldon UK, Blvckr, Sinner & James, Ron Carroll, Jay Vegas, Denton (UK), Senhaji, Daniel Orpi, Eskuche, Capa (Official), Luke Coulson, Ben Delay, Bluey, LEFTI, Cosmin Horatiu, Tomi&Kesh, HowTru, Tony Cortez, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Déepalma Ibiza 2022 - DJ Edition (Compiled & Mixed by Yves Murasca & Rosario Galati)
BiG AL, Moe Turk, No Parachute, Chanknous, Ucha, Arco, Mollono.Bass, Dario D'Attis, Harry Romero, Some & Different, Gorge, Danny Serrano, Eelke Kleijn, Tube & Berger, Alegant, Westbam/ML, Inga Humpe, Yves Murasca, Rosario Galati, Karolyn Haze, Chasing Kurt, Momo Khani, Meindel, Claptone, Nathan Nicholson, Darksidevinyl, Gabriel Vezzola, Kolsch, 84Bit, Roland Clark, Milk & Sugar, Todd Terry, Gypsymen, David Penn, Jabato, Alex Lo Faro, Keyano, Vanilla Ace, K & K, Earth n Days, Mark Knight, Yvvan Back, Meines, Gianmarco Limenta, James Silk, Danilo De Santo, Sonny Fodera, Miguel Migs, Coco Bonne, StanLei, Kurtz, Alex Kentucky, Zhanna Ona, Feint Young Son, Scott Diaz, Duwayne Motley, Tim Davis, Saison, Brazen, Husky, Kataa, Raw Underground, T.Markakis, ColorJaxx
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Milk & Sugar Pres. Stardust, Vol. 4
Weiss (UK), Soul Avengerz, Milk & Sugar, M&S, The Girl Next Door, Purple Disco Machine, Todd Terry, Jocelyn Brown, Martha Wash, Softmal, LLølita, Lucenamusic, Soulife, Hatiras, Sebb Junior, Siege, Dirty Disco Stars, Cream Color, Earth n Days, Inaya Day, Greg Gould, Angelo Ferreri, Alex Lo Faro, Karol XVII & MB Valence, The Checkup, Vanilla Ace, T.Markakis, Sammy Deuce, Yves Murasca, Andre Rizo, Jesse James, James Silk, Matthias Tanzmann, KPD, Coeo, Dope Demeanors, Disclosure, Rosario Galati
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Delicious Soulful House, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
La Bella Musica
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Delicious Soulful House, Vol. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Chapter Seven
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sommerbrise 2K22: the Chill & Deep House Session
Kid Vibes, Lazar Kissiov, Stashica, Susana, Blacksheep, Navi, Nastasia de Sapio, The Betatesters, Birgit A. Bourne, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Beja, Edinburgh Council, Jan Sun, Marvell, John Talent, Martin Koveid, Chris Navarro, German Courtin, Chilli Black, Passmic, teachme, Big Jeep, Alexander Bollinger, Klangfamilie, Decibel Artforce, AirplaneMode, MABU, Sixteenth Pulse, Nicolai Masur, Innessa Kuz, Audiophant, Kery Fay, Sir Gladis, Stefano del Mare, Tomek Silva, Pino Firmani, Özkan Önder, Miky Junior, Heads Up!, Evoking Silence, Flow And Physics, Gazdabolt, Woltrax, Yel Bron
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
HOUSE THAT BEAT
Angelo Ferreri, Moon Rocket, Blanco K, JOSES, IDA fLO, Costa UK, Tete De La Course, Max Esposito, DJ Simi, Max Millan, Simon Adams, Vanucci, Soledrifter, Makito, DJ Anton, Denis Rublev, Alex Gewer, Susanne Alt, Greg N Grandi, Black Connection, Corrado Rizza, Alex Kenji, Luca Guerrieri, Laurent Simeca, Art Of Tones, Bernardo Campos, Daniel Barross, Zove, Deeplomatik, Vian Pelez, MAWI
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Circus, Vol. 6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Milk & Sugar Pres. Stardust, Vol. 3
Purple Disco Machine, Milk & Sugar, James Silk, Ben Delay, C. Da Afro, Samo, Hatiras, Sebb Junior, Jocelyn Brown, Per QX, Elias Bravo, Babert, Iago, Peter Ellis, Rion S, Sugar Hill, Alex Lo Faro, DJ Hal, Ella, Mattei & Omich, Block & Crown, Full Intention, Natasha Watts, Loui & Scibi, Matthew1626, Karolyn Haze, George Kelly, Vaudafunk, Tikki Tembo, Copy Paste Soul, Alec Sun Drae, Glen Horsborough, Husky, Red London, Rosario Galati, Domino DB, Gorge, Local Options, Sek, Robert Owens, Monika Kruse, Miss Luna, Rescue Poetix, Dario D'Attis, Sous Sol
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Purobeach Essentials 2020
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Beach Sessions 2020
Way Out West, Eli & Fur, Domino DB, Nathalia, YellowLight, Miguel Campbell, Lissat & Voltaxx, Marc Fisher, Suonare, The Ger-Man, Full Intention, Chelsea Como, Jaw, Claptone, Yves Murasca, Chasing Kurt, Rosario Galati, Milk & Sugar, Maria Marquez, Passenger 10, Purple Disco Machine, Teenage Mutants, Levthand, Mike D' Jais, Inusa, Big World, SWEN G*, Levitation, Nicole Schaenzle, Worldtraveller, Afterlife, Pearldiver, Jerry Ropero, James Bright, Alexandra Hamnede, Dush, Gitano, Living Room, Hazy J, Deep Melange, Beacon, Luminar, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tiburon Beach Club Formentera 6
Matthew1626, Pat Lezizmo, Alex Lo Faro, I Gemin, Woki Toki, Domscott, Scibi, Evren Furtuna, Birnham Wood, Vincent Marlice, Arina Mur, WHOISJODY, Lorenzo al Dino, Lion O. King, Peter Makto, Gregory S, Younes B., Vander, Mynox, Bora Uzer, Neal Porter, Fabs#, Warung, Virgil, Ten Walls, Booka Shade, Lazarusman, Arm In Arm, Saiful Idris, Aerofeel5, Cesar Marquez, Cary Crank
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Miami Sessions 2020
Eddie Amador, Milk & Sugar, Angelo Ferreri, Rogerseventytwo, Peter Brown, Sebb Junior, David Penn, Jabato, Pato's Groove, Lissat, Earth n Days, Funkatomic, 84Bit, Block & Crown, JazzyFunk, Carol Jiani, Rosario Galati, Andhim, Högni, Birds of Mind, Zemira Israel, Scibi, Meines, Valentina Franco, JPatterson, Dole & Kom, Claptone, Nathan Nicholson, Dario D'Attis, Khan, Pacifica, Discuji, Andi Hanako, Oliver Schories, Henrik Schwarz, Emmanuel Jal, Casanovy, Ucha
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Big Love 2019 Mixed By Seamus Haji
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Purobeach Vol. Cinco The Global Adventure
Javi Cascales, Sebas Ramis, Ohlle, Round Shaped Triangles, Glass Slipper, Phaze Dee, Jeff Fader, Vian Pelez, Luyo, Bluesoil, Decency, Soultronixx, Igor Gonya, Frikardo, JT Donaldson, Liv.e, Sy Sez, Cleveland Jones, T.U.R.F, Karl Sierra, The Visionary, SculpturedMusic, Mona Lazette, House Arrest NYC, Scott Diaz, Never Dull, Ant LaRock, Tutsi Girl Play House, Sebb Junior, Sauco, Manuel Costela, Criss Korey, Simon Shaw, Doc Martin, Tony Hewitt, SIRS, Cheaps, Henrik Villard, Hillson, N'dinga Gaba, Sabrina Chyld, Q Narongwate, Gaol, WillowMan, Baltimore Chop, Jembesoul, Mouzai
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tiburon Beach Club Formentera 5
Gab Rhome, Djuma Soundsystem, Western, Arnold, Lorenzo al Dino, Dwson, Nova Black, Tameless, Sascha Kloeber, Flaurese, Fulltone, 324AM, Ferdinand Weber, FWHO, Frankie, 7th District, Hernan Cerbello, Booka Shade, Kaktus Einarsson, Tim Penner, Derek Howell, Wolfson, Deniz Kabu, Luthier, Ellie Ka, Mihai Popoviciu, Dirty Doering, Noraj Cue, Britta Arnold, Davide T., Mononoid, Deep FM
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Seamus Haji Presents Disco In The House, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Seamus Haji Presents Ibiza 2018
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Armada 15 Years
Lost Frequencies, Armin van Buuren, Trevor Guthrie, Brando, Loud Luxury, Afrojack, Stanaj, Nadia Ali, Iro, Sultan + Shepard, Showtek, Major Lazer, Thomas Gold, Jillian Edwards, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Mayra, Bruno Martini, Boy Tedson, Sebastien, Daniel Nitt, MÖWE, Janieck, Thallie Ann Seenyen, Felix Jaehn, Goodluck, De Hofnar, Cade, Mokita, Alok, Liu, Stonefox, GoldFish, Diamond Thug, Autograf, WYNNE, Pablo Nouvelle, Kylan Road, Jan Blomqvist, Dennis Kruissen, Drew Love, Eelke Kleijn, Therese, Felix Leiter, Funkstar De Luxe, B-15 Project, Crissy D, Lady G, Phats & Small, Ummet Ozcan, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, W&W, ARTY, April Bender, DubVision, Tommy Trash, DENM, Tim Berg, Mason, Princess Superstar, Fedde Le Grand, Ida Corr, Dave Aude, Luciana, Cedric Gervais, Willy Monfret, Morgan Page, Lissie, Dash Berlin, Collin Mcloughlin, Jay Cosmic, Audien, M.BRONX, Feenixpawl, APEK, Swanky Tunes, Going Deeper, Firebeatz, Peppermint, Aidan O'Brien, John Dahlback, Lil Jon, Hardwell, Felix, Purple Haze, Super8 & Tab, Andrew Rayel, Kristina Antuna, Ben Gold, Hilight Tribe, Vini Vici, Armand Van Helden, ANOTR, Thick Dick, David Penn, ATFC, Kristine Blond, Low Steppa, Kelli-Leigh, Kokiri, Erick Morillo, Eddie Thoneick, Angel Taylor, Stonebridge, Wisdome, Felon, Hayley May, Stag, Robosonic, Roland Clark, John Julius Knight, Kryder, Static Revenger, Roger Sanchez, Cari Golden, Afro Medusa, Marco Lys, Inner City, Kevin Saunderson, Harry Romero, The Good Men, Chocolate Puma, E-Dancer, Human Resource, T99, Scot Project, Klubbheads, Motorcycle, Chicane, The Thrillseekers, Binary Finary, Jurgen Vries, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Solarstone, Vincent De Moor, York, Chakra, Solid Sessions, Pronti, Kalmani, The Space Brothers, Three 'N One, Johnny Shaker, Signum, Scott Mac, Veracocha, Warrior, Gabriel & Dresden, Molly Bancroft, Cosmic Gate, JES, John O'Callaghan, Sarah Howells, Orjan Nilsen, Gaia, David Gravell, Perpetuous Dreamer
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Milk & Sugar Pres. Stardust
Milk & Sugar, Eli Escobar, Full Intention, Angelo Ferreri, Lissat & Voltaxx, Marc Fisher, Purple Disco Machine, Boris Dlugosch, Coeo, Moloko, Mousse T., Hanne & Lore, Michi Lange, Kapote, Giorgio Moroder, Claptone, Ben Duffy, Distant People, Hannah K., David Penn, KPD, Dantiez, Kwed Jatey, Loui & Scibi, Beth Aggett, Soledrifter, Dutchican Soul, Miss Bunty, Yalown, Hardrive, Jerome Sydenham, Andy Roda, Kathy Brown, Tsalikee, Kings Of Tomorrow, Bobby D'Ambrosio, Blaze, Ron Carroll, K. & Saly, M.A.R.Y.
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Seamus Haji Presents Disco In The House
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist