Djing since 1999 | Co-Founder of RAFT Music | more releases on Blu Fin, Compost, Connected, Coya Music, Duat, Heideton, Isolate, MoBlack, Moodmusic, Secret Fusion, Sudam, Stripped Down | weekly Radioshow on Ibiza Global Radio 2015 - 2021 Claudio's broad experience and influences incorporate every sub-genre of house music. His sets are dynamic and diverse, spanning the whole genre. Because of his flexibility he shared the DJ- booth with acts like Solomun, Rampa, Rufus Du Sol, The Chemical Brothers, John Digweed, Henrik Schwarz, Kenny Dope, Nicole Moudaber, Groove Armada, Steve Lawler, Trentemoeller, Booka Shade and many more.
Latest Releases
Depth Impressions Issue #29
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Depth Perspective Vol. 25
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
VA.LUES 03
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Melodica Vol. 10
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Art Of Deep Vol. 12
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Voltaire Music pres. The Berlin Diary Vol. 15
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Organic Creations Issue 27
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Innervated Creations Vol. 39
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Spring Power 2021
Wollion, Baby Doc, The Unknown, Chris Maico Schmidt, Gospel Choir All Stars, Hardy Heller, Alex Connors, Ben Champell, Ramirez Son, Tom Wax, Rummy Sharma, Zowitcha, Acud, DJ Hildegard, Lutzenhouse, Sidewalker & Stylez, Fortran Unit, Miss W, Lutzenkirchen, Nana K., Markus Wesen, Seelenwald, Oama, Mucho Stylez, Jaw, Rashid Ajami, Alina Pash, Mijk van Dijk, Patrick Kunkel, 212fahrenheit, Henning Richter
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Global Underground: Select #6
Eelke Kleijn, Diana Miro, GHEIST, Dee Montero, Dax, LowaddictsSoundsystem, Gui Boratto, Solee, Rauschhaus, Max Freegrant, ANUQRAM, Marc DePulse, Rafael Cerato, Mind the Gaap, Eugene Becker, David Hasert, Ray T.J., Yotto, Lane 8, Mollono.Bass, i AM HALO, Douglas Greed, Odd Beholder, Cristoph, Michael Mayer, Who Made Who, Audiojack, Claudio Ricci, Ben Böhmer, Rex The Dog, Brascon, Mike Spirit, Starving Yet Full, Asaga, E.F.G., Sian Evans, Cypherpunx, Spartaque, Dosem, James Harcourt, Kuoko, Dan Diamond, Carlo Reutz, Global Underground
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
MMR Essentials
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10 Years Anniversary Compilation
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Alpine Grooves 12 (Kristallhütte)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Summer 2020 Back and Forth with Music
Wollion, Hardy Heller, Alex Connors, Markus Wesen, Seelenwald, Oama, Jaw, Rashid Ajami, Alina Pash, Chris Maico Schmidt, Blue & Smallz, Mijk van Dijk, Henning Richter, Lutzenkirchen, Road To Mana, Toni Rios, Room Service (DE), DüVa, Ben Champell, Phunk Investigation, Vinjay, Jim Kerr, Pierce, Bjoern Mulik, DJ Hildegard, Lutzenhouse, Ramirez Son
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Global Underground: Adapt #4
Ronnie Spiteri, Philipp Kempnich, Sam Goku, blaktone, Alex Breitling, Robert Babicz, Alex Kaspersky, Several Defintions, Richie Blacker, Loéca, Jinadu, Saccao, Iberian Muse, Matador, Jose Rodriguez, Dorvau, Ucros, Eli & Fur, Mike Koglin, Phase Difference, Th;en, Nico Morano, Yeadon, Warung, Vlad Yaki, Carlo Whale, Lanvary, Claudio Ricci, Henry Saiz, Tinlicker, Agents Of Time, Butch, Global Underground
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Summer Sessions 2020
Domino DB, Gene Farris, ATFC, Becka, Soul Divide, Milk & Sugar, Marvin Aloys, Eddie Amador, Alaia & Gallo, DJ Rae, Peter Brown, Lexa Hill, Hatiras, Sebb Junior, Misha Klein, Boston Bun, Dombresky, Earth n Days, Andrey Exx, Block & Crown, Nola Berg, House Republic, Kairos, Ucha, Simone Vitullo, Liva K, Brigitte Wickens, Nic Fanciulli, Black Circle, Dylan-S, Foozak & Awen, Bergholter, Lexer, Dole & Kom, Jinadu, Claudio Ricci, Andhim, Laolu, Arco, Cherokee, Fahrland, Yves Murasca, Chasing Kurt, Rosario Galati, Matthew1626, Jeff Brown, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Vision
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
connectedbeats edition1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist