Sound Engineer & Sound Designer. One of the famous Trance producers.
Latest Releases
2Rock Club Hits Vol. 8
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 22
Aurora-bird (CHN), Allan Berndtz, Paul Courbet, Ciro Visone, Semper T., Vikram Prabhu, Luke van Ness, Niera, David Deere, Milad E, Michele Cecchi, Sergiy Akinshin, Ria Joyse, Speed DJ, WINTERBORN, Josie Sandfeld, Juls Wriede, Thomas Lloyd, Eric C, Sancar Yildirim, Cenk Eroge, Damian Wasse, ICARUS PROJECT, Steve Lake, Ozo Effy, ILYIN, Shaun Williams, Polzn Bladz, Chandler Smith, Conoa, Jendrex, Michael Mason, Jacob & Mendez
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Keep It Trance, Vol. 19
Epidemika, Dalmoori, Kaselia, Dima Krasnik, Vol Deeman, Istar Project, Damian Wasse, Steve Dekay, Ron with Leeds, Lightstate, DJ Dani, Spy, Andy Kay, EMULE, Konstapollo, Christophe Quinlivan-Hunt, Naitas, Corrado Baggieri, ICARUS PROJECT, Steve Lake, Lilixy, Nick van Kukaj, R3dub, DJ Hollowbase, Ziriûs, Will Rees, Simon Vee, Polzn Bladz, Sashtek
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Black Hole House Music 02-24
Tiesto, Emma Hewitt, ZOYA, Robbie Rivera, Pavel Khvaleev, PARAFRAME, Krismi, Aldor, Fatum, Alex H, Ivy Marie, Liuck, Damian Wasse, Rox, Taglo, Josh Burrows, Huntsman, Roger Shah, Omar Vinyl, Errow, Noah Shah, Ditoma, HYPERNGHT, Adam Nickey, EpicFail, Faus, Lorenzo al Dino, Tod Allen, Giorgia Palombi, Alat, Rezwan Khan, Mike & Me, Cresta, D72
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only: Top 10: January 2024
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
2Rock Recordings: The Highlights 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 19
Amar N, John Grand, Michael Angelo, Herby van CF, Kvaii, 7ranZ, Gerry Galago, PITTARIUS CODE, Jodie Yang-Cooper, Max Lisenkov, Damian Wasse, Lyd14, Dmitry Chelnokov, Van Cosmic, Peter Miethig, Nikolauss, Jackob Roenald, N-sKing, Fher Vizzuett, Henk, Cristanodj, Everi, Synthetic Fantasy, Joren Heelsing, Stefano Vaccaro, Stoto, Divaiz, Mikhail Tseslyuk, Cenk Basaran, DJ Kazal, Mariano Mancini
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
2Rock Club Hits Vol. 6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by Tycoos
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Emotions Vol.11 (Best of EDM Playlist Compilation 2023)
CJ Cold, Nale, Angel Falls, Specific Slice & Sandro Mireno, Tranceflight, Marco Torrance, Cyre, Kohta Imafuku, Agamemnon Project, Hodges, Mark Versluis, Emy Smith, Kvaii, Sirius Delta, Thomas Coastline & CrossRyders, C-mo, Maratone & Frailai, Lost Witness & Phoebe, Mike van Fabio & Kim Kiona, LR Uplift & SounEmot, Avar, HALIENE & Maratone, Dance Rocker, Izzy Meusen, Manufactory, Blacklight Allstars, Passion, Damian Wasse, Jericho Frequency & Kate Miles, DJ Gard, Auturia, DreamLife, Hoyaa & Lunar System, Nurettin Colak, Last Soldier & Digital Rush, Paul ICZ & Luscjo, New World, Iberian, Lyd14, Ric Aires, Khoa Tran, DJ Joey & DJaneFlore, Dreamagic, Dj.Brix & Jamie Neil, Illitheas, Time Frequenz, Armas C. Lowell, Taras Bazeev & Maxim Yurin, Avanar, Trance Nature Alliance, Pattraxx, TrancEye, Simply Drew
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
2Rock Club Hits Vol. 4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifiting Trance Tracks, Vol. 02
Sanja Volz, Vinz Fretz, Kellerraum Projekt, Frank Kohnert, Vladimir Sterzer, Vitalizer, Cryostasis, Chicagoboy, Coke Montilla, Terra V., Fallen Skies, Freeman, Unix SL, Stenviss, Thomas Petersen, Dj-chart, Rene Ablaze, Airosource, Seven Stars, Cresta, Dima Krasnik, Xmania, Urapeful, Iversoon & Alex Daf, Bloodfury, Max&co., Mr. Ivson, Black Sun, Ivica Vanevski, Damian Wasse
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Heroes of Trance
T.O.M., Will Atkinson, Liam Wilson, Allan Morrow, Sophie Way, Paul Todd, Ally Brown, Damian Wasse, Second Way, Phil Dinner, Imperfect Hope, Christian Stalker, Ehsun, Second Sine, Indecent Noise, Lisa Lashes, Adam Foley, Drama, Michael Dow, Danny Stubbs, Blu3print, Dark Air, N.O.A., Gary Maguire, David Newsum, Para X, Tony Dex, Vince Schuld, Oberon, Eamonn Fevah, Lost Knowledge, Lee McNeill, G8
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Highlights 2022 (Extended DJ Mixes)
Alexander Turok, HALIENE, Maratone, NyTiGen, AFTERUS, Djoy, Sergey Salekhov, Josie Sandfeld, State 91, Victor Tayne, Lost Witness, Michael G Moore, Plutian, Alexandra Badoi, Raul Alex I., Alex Believe, Fantazm, Spectorsonic, Denis Airwave, Nathan Brumley, Tom Grox, Damian Wasse, V.E.L.E., Rinaly, Airborn
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of Suanda Dark 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Suanda Amsterdam 2022
Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Daniel Kandi, FAWZY, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, Ahmed Helmy, Romy Wave, Jan Miller, Steve Dekay, Sarah De Warren, Alex Prima, Darren O'Brien, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Eximinds, Tycoos, PITTARIUS CODE, Josie Sandfeld, Michael Milov, Christopher Corrigan, Tonerush, NoMosk, Inrayzex, Nucrise, Damian Wasse, Dmitry Chelnokov
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only 500: No-Talking DJ Mix (Trance Version of Symphonic Mix) [All Instrumental] [FULL]
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only: Symphonic Breakdown Mix 01 (Mixed by Phil Langham) (UpOnly 500 Special)
Illitheas, Aleksey Gunichev, DreamLife, Kvaii, Iberian, Gouplateau, Grande Piano, Afternova, Andrea Becker, Tycoos, Sandro Mireno, Simon O'Shine, Sergey Nevone, Magdalen Silvestra, InnerSync, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Veizo, tranzLift, Akku, SoundLift, Amir Rad, Behrooz, Damian Wasse, Nick Parker, Arneksis, Etasonic, SounEmot, LR Uplift
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10
Add to Queue
Add to playlist