Daniele Ceccarini boasts more than 20 years of activity in clubs across Italy and as many years as a sound engineer and producer in various Italian recording studios. Over the years he has made various electronic music records and collaborated with many singers and artists of the Italian music scene. He mainly deals with House Music, but ranges across multiple genres, such as Tech House, Progressive and Techno
Latest Releases
Tech House Prayers, Chapter 1
Ezechiel, Daniele Ceccarini, Lass (FR), Bazokka, Mutehead, Goblin Hulms, Jaques Le Noir, Iag & Omoc, World Groove, Asia Nois, Green Gnome, Tereso, Koompa, North Rhythms, Green Skin, Kalibro, Rammdomm, Houzemasterz, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, George Duck, Silvertom, Mistique 70, Harry Flint, Gilbert Mest, Royal Rhythms, Housemann, Hilary Host, Olindo Belin, Rick Baker, Laurence Lake
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sweet Little Tech House Birds, Vol. 1
Ezechiel, Daniele Ceccarini, Lass (FR), Bazokka, Mutehead, Jaques Le Noir, Green Gnome, Iag & Omoc, Goblin Hulms, World Groove, North Rhythms, Asia Nois, Tereso, Koompa, Green Skin, Kalibro, Rammdomm, Gilbert Mest, Houzemasterz, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, Silvertom, Royal Rhythms, Mistique 70, Harry Flint, George Duck, Housemann, Rick Baker, Hilary Host, Olindo Belin, Laurence Lake
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
House Music Anthems 2023
Mattei & Omich, Re-Tide, Fond8, Pura Vida Blanca, Michelle Weeks, Ziggy (IT), Zeeo, MVTTIE, Daniele Ceccarini, Flowè, Telly Savalas, Tommy Mambretti, Steff Daxx, Back 2 EEA, Zzama, Max Millan, GDM, Simon Shane, DeFutaMadre, Daniel Jaze, Luca Arcangeli, Mad Funk, Frank Di Maria, Tamborder, Tape One, Elisabeth Yorke-Bolognini, DJ Apt
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Groove Masters, Vol. 2
Filor, Barbas, Mutehead, Royal Rhythms, Bruce Wallan, Lucian Hook, Asia Nois, Sak Chaime, Jaques Le Noir, Daniele Ceccarini, George Duck, Stereolunga, Paraphonik, Goblin Hulms, Sound of New York, Green Skin, Kalibro, Arbelaster, Robert Sanders, Arrow Lee, Savio Sax, Bob Mobo, Francy Naif, Larry Scottish, Antony Charlott, Zan Zoun, Victor Mass, Oshio Matik, Silver Star, Seumas Norv
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Diamonds and Pearls (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 3
Daniele Ceccarini, Seumas Norv, Lass (FR), T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Bazokka, Filip Grönlund, Mutehead, Gorillag, Jaques Le Noir, Robert Tamascelli, Green Gnome, Leo Leon, Iag & Omoc, Violet Ree, Goblin Hulms, Silvertom, World Groove, Leon Mark, North Rhythms, Tony Club, Asia Nois, Stereolunga, Tereso, Koompa, Sound of New York, Green Skin, Marcelo Marra, Kalibro, Stefan Orefini
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electro Flashback, Vol. 3
Ridwello, Hitalygang, ReLight Orchestra, Melanie, Nick Louren, Analog Human, Raphael Topas, Soap Bubbles, Ducka Shan, D.O.K., Forever 80, PM Project, Denny Lee, Bruce Aisher, Guglielmo Brunelli, Pietro Piacentino, Novacloud, Dante DMC, Sak Chaime, Velka Project, Iag & Omoc, DiscoTech, Joe Maz, Nicola Fasano, Steve Powers, Miami Rockets, Ensaime, James Black Pitch, DJ Slave, Chris Fielding, Falko Niestolik, Gina Alexandra, Josh Nor, Suncoke, Thunderbeats, Jigante
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Metropolitan's Poolside Session
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sky Electric, Vol. 3
Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Pier Giorgio Usai, Poul Danya, Novacloud, Ton! Dyson, Cinconze, Di Venuto, PASC, Dante DMC, Smoothies, F, Cristina, M Project, Sisters Cap, Velka Project, Greta, Mirko B., Diaz, Luna Moor, Thunderbeats, Sak Chaime, Double U, Fraenz, Swahili Beat, Wolky, Fabio Amoroso, Stefano Iezzi, Mascia CJ, Cruzer, Josh Nor, Iag & Omoc, Yder, Fully Charged, Suncoke, Nick Louren, James Black Pitch, Avantic, DJ Slave
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech House Spirit, Vol. 2
Madd, Goblin Hulms, Gilbert Mest, Asia Nois, Seumas Norv, Stefano Devalle, Housemann, Stereolunga, Three Floors, Tereso, Rick Baker, Jaques Le Noir, Emil Proud, Koompa, Hilary Host, Daniele Ceccarini, Victor Scott, Stefan Orefini, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, Sound of New York, Olindo Belin, Leo Leon, Mark Yon, Green Skin, Laurence Lake, Marcelo Marra, James Braund, Kalibro, Silvertom, Orffee, Zinner
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
House Music Anthems 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electric Weekend, Vol. 3
Jean Beatz, Francesco Diaz, Jeff Rock, Jerry Joxx, bad nelson, Davide Turco, The Dead Prezidents, James Black Pitch, Cinconze, Di Venuto, Ricardo Reyna, Novacloud, Suncoke, F, Cristina, M Project, Avantic, Hitalygang, Fraba Project, Miss Mary Boccia, Amoroso, Andrew Steel, Sisters Cap, Falko Niestolik, Gina Alexandra, Dyser, Luca Ruco, Double Pitbull, Velka Project, Enzo, Uplink, Alivo, Cajama, Justin Point, Greta, Mirko B., Gabriela, Baby Rey, Bsharry, Lorenzo Giuliano, PASC, DJ Slave, Thunderbeats
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Fridays I'm In Love (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 2
Robert Tamascelli, Jaques Le Noir, Ron Sacez, Corbeler, Bruce Wallan, Emil Proud, Tony Club, Antony Charlott, Seumas Norv, Vinicio Fritz, Goblin Hulms, Masterside, Jack Jarry, Gorillag, Koompa, Isabel Brut, Roger Rubbish, Green Gnome, Hilary Host, Deepberry, Aldo Morris, Sak Chaime, Daniele Ceccarini, Kong King, Walter Magnon, Silvertom, Victor Scott, Procell, Victor Mass, Royal Rhythms
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hot Waves
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Into the Club, Vol. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
This Is Not A Love Song (40 Peaktime Bangers)
Falaska Contest, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Cosmo Klein, Loud Seduction, Key Blacks, Antonio Venuti, Mr Goaty, Pumpkin Air, Justin Point, Amoroso, Nesboy, Fried Sashimi, Luca Facchini, Alex P, Sonido Puro, Extradark, Stefano Venditti, Daniele Ceccarini, Alien Cut, Steve Nocerino, Joseph-B, Rossini, Ferri, Andy Carr, Massimino Martello, Klod Rights, Cephalonya, Aaron Waves, Cheesy & Tacky, Flavio Vecchi, Julio Marcari, Paky Small, Cristian Marconi, Extrapizza, Soundtrash Factory, Master T, Vincenzo Battaglia, Giulia Regain, AFRISS, Stolkin Project, Henry Pass, Lion Drake, Indu O Killers, Francesco Vega, Emmy
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Metropolitan's House Selection 2021
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Cut Rec's Nu Disco Selection 2021
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech Me Out Tonight, Vol. 2
Carlos Mentana, Bubble Jim, Klod Rights, Koompa, Ben Weber, Giulio Lnt, Marcolino DJ, Hing Fox, Mandy Tomson, Silver Star, Houzemasterz, Isabel Brut, Norman Effe, Veronika Rex, Mark Yon, Roger Rubbish, Baby Dollar, Leon Mark, Savio Sax, Aldo Morris, George Duck, Terry Amok, Oshio Matik, Vinicius Vedda, Olindo Belin, Alexio, Green Skin, Daniele Ceccarini, Quince Jonathan, Cephalonya
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Burning Island (Mad Electro House Collection), Vol. 4
Bes, Meret, Wilton De Grey, Fully Charged, Bsharry, Ciava, Gerard, Cruzer, Nik Pryce, Velka Project, Ducka Shan, Lumberjack, Josh Nor, Uplink, Alivo, Cajama, Fraenz, Suncoke, Tiefblau, DiscoTech, Joe Maz, Justin Point, AKADIAN, Pumpkin Air, Jigante, Artywell, French, Steve Noble, Jdakk, Mad Mick, Greta, Mirko B., Thunderbeats, MC Mariolino, Hitaly Crew, Alessandro Malvatani, Gabriela, Baby Rey, Marq Kanas, Scyntilla, Smoothies, Filippo Guidetti, Ricky Lugli, Panico, Cristiano Cento, Dotcomma, Ensaime
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
5
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10
Add to Queue
Add to playlist