Evgeny Bereketov (born May 31, 1993 in Samara), better known by his stage name Evebe - Russian producer and DJ. His styles in music are uplifting and progressive trance! Evebe is an artist of such labels as Yeiskomp Records, Flashovers Trance, Alveda Liquid and his work has received support from artists such as Ferry Corsten, Paul Van Dyk, Daniel Skyver, Bobina, Alexander Popov, Victoria Da Silva and others...
Latest Releases
Trance Emotions Vol.12 (Best of Edm Playlist Compilation 2024)
Slayersfiction, Maratone, Saphron, Hardcode, Etasonic, Last Soldier, Sina7, SuwranP, Pattraxx, The Nightglow, Carolin Dreismann, GardenRockaZ, Illitheas, Lucien, Specific Slice, Sandro Mireno, Emir Guven, Suplifth, Poonyk, Witness45, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Katrin's World, Kaltflut, Tribal Temptation, Vinny DeGeorge, DJ Joey, Ria, Allburn, W!SS, Aleksey Gunichev, DreamLife, Danny Claire, Evebe, Type 41, Trance Pirates, TrancEye, Dalmoori, Gayax, Daniel Rigoni, Haris C, Nicolas Menicou, Alex Drane, New World, Rowan Van Beckhoven, Cedric Paul, PVG, Dance Rocker, Synastry, Armas, Avanar, Manufactory, Manuel Rocca, Alternate High, Lyd14, Alphawave, Tranceflight, C-mo, The Enlightment, Nicola Maddaloni, Amir Reza, Sali, Hidden Tigress, Sirius Delta
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Keep It Trance, Vol. 09
DJ Darroo, Zeus, Airnova, Matthew Dreamer, Blue Sector, Raul Mad, Atleha, Deep Fog, Djiva, Jackob Rocksonn, Kvaii, Alex Soun, Seegy, KWONE, Forces, Voolgarizm, Elen Garcia, Alex Lozano, Luca De Maas, Evebe, Chris Rane, AlphaCube, Jean Luc, Nick Jay, Claas Inc., Thomma, Joren Heelsing, Karl Osvan, Vicente Panach, Essiuah, Denis Karpinskiy, Born 87
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best of Phatbull, 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of Trancemission 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Entrancing Music Top 20 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Summer Uplifting Trance
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 14
Alex Soun, Donald Wilborn, Albakar, Canitar, Acues, Frederic Filemon, Trancenoid, Dmpv, Anveld, Solewaas, Hidden Tigress, Mabshur, Physical Phase, Epidemika, Jeremiah, LÜRUM, Dieter Dressler, Frainbreeze, Maratone, Avenia, GRUE, Ocean.Pop, Djiva, Fireblast, StanV, ZQRM, Gabrielle Ag, Dr. Alex, 3RVIN, ΛNETΛ, Double Motion, Dominik Walter
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
SUBMISSION UNIVERSAL 2022
Atragun, DJ Mason Capwell, Paul Prokop, Second Mars, Dax & Atragun, Daín, FAWZY, Rocinate, whosthefvnky, Myk Bee, Justine Berg, Alexander de Roy, ZQRM, Physical Phase, Ula, Interstellar[TN], Evebe, Flund, M.A.N, Ross Cairns, Michael Hamilton (UK), U-Mount, Marsel Fuze, Tom Bro, Nemke, Ayrin, Andy Elliass, ARCZI, Sailing Airwave, Danny Legatto, Trancephile, Xpectra, Arif Kasimov, Elenski, The Sixth Sense, Leo Van Goch, ALEO, Kris Max, A.R.D.I., DJ Hold
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
INVIRON COLLECTION TRANCE 10 TRACK
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Suanda Music Radio Top 20 (July 2022)
Roman Messer, Twin View, Tiff Lacey, NoMosk, Exouler, Made Of Light, Zara Taylor, Ozo Effy, Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Inrayzex, David Deere, Milad E, Michael Milov, KBK, Natune, Av, Anton By, FAWZY, Farhad Mahdavi, Peter Miethig, Aleksey Ekimov, Brandon Michaels, Wæde Wätts, Evebe, Beat & Voice, Tranzvission
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Keep It Trance, Vol. 02
2minds, Adip Kiyoi, Nabil MJ, DAvIDI, Averagaint, Evebe, Ronski Speed, Anton By, U4EUH, Novel, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Arman Bas, Antorbanen, Axel Core, Chronosapien, WhiteLight, Oleg Farrier, Drivelux, M. Mann, Criostasis, Nima van Ghavim, Global Influence, Andy Newtz, Wesley Verstegen, Skilsara, Enharmor, Cyril Cellar, Corydalics, MakeFlame, Mike Sang
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Suanda Music Radio Top 20 (June 2022)
Roman Messer, Aleksey Ekimov, Ruslan Radriges, Papulin, Diandra Faye, Saint Sinners, Adam Taylor, Amin Salmee, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Adip Kiyoi, Nathia Kate, Robin Vane, Russian Dolls, Tonerush, Inrayzex, Ozo Effy, Michael Milov, BarWall, Hypersia, David Deere, Milad E, Paul Echo, Dmpv, Anveld, Av, Anton By, Tranzvission, Popoff, Evebe
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
SUBMISSION RECORDINGS:MARCH 2022 RELEASES
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of Progressive House
#TWIL, Veltero, Dj NaTaN ShmiT, DST Project, Evebe, troen, Leonid Gnip, Kirill-T, Davys, Drexo, Michael Antiny, WNTRMAN, xSoul, iJaxx, Anton Delaitech, David Argunetta, Alex Nail, Sten Edwards, Project Freshdance, NataVia, KoLLIak, Sunset Live, J-Me, Daniel Hether, DJ SLY EKB, DJ Style, I.Stroom, Spozis, MyxeR, Cj Keet, DJ Norten, DJ BIG STYLE, OlgaOla, D.J.Masterhouse, DJ Aptekar', Vera Fisher, Dan Price (PL), Badiizrael, Hayley, DJ Sergio Nail, DJ Ryasnov, Nidalo, Revyal, Alessio Altezza, Bulat Davletov, DeNiGoNs, DJ Tommy One, DJ LuciFier, Fameless, Nik Neuberg, Roxmaker, Stefan Zweig, Anton Mega, Dave Vantes, DJ Energy Flight, Alikast, DiscoTec, Dj Dmitriy Sazankin, Andrew M, Slav@, Dj Mix Night, Elektor-Project, Fobos, Gleb Cosmos, Slip-62, Sasha Snimkov, Dj BakuBoy, Dj Azeri Flash, i-M$A, Max Niskanen, Alex van Love, Artem Virus, DJ Evgenie One, Mak5ast, Chelovek-Rozetka, Da Rave, Simple Marik, Dingo PRJ, Elmore, Lyubov Poloznova, HoLyAFF, D'LADY, Loki (KZ), Anton Samoilov, Paul Hartmann, Onefold, Avidhead, Stef, DJ Pamen, Xiary Quey, Danny, DJ Enki Joy
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Abora Recordings: Best of 2020 (Mixed by Ori Uplift) (incl. Extended Mixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Velocity Trance Oct 2021
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only: Orchestral Trance Year Mix 2020 (Mixed by Ori Uplift) (Extended Mixes)
Dark Sun, Etasonic, Aleksey Gunichev, DreamLife, Tribal Temptation, LR Uplift, New World, R3dub, Ryota Arai, Dalmoori, Yeonsooyura, RillLua, Specific Slice, Sandro Mireno, Eric de la Vega, Alaera, Syntouch, Sunsliderz, SounEmot, Ori Uplift, Vinny DeGeorge, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, tranzLift, Laucco, Loobosh, Grande Piano, Alternate High, Maureen Sky Jones, Xpectra, Danny Claire, Evebe, Tycoos, Roxanne Emery, Maratone
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist