Two guys known as João Bandarra and Pedro Freitas teamed up in 2011 in Lisbon, with the goal of traveling the vibrational world that surrounds us. They see vibration as energy, translated into the physical world through electronic compos itions .These trips are only stationary delusions influenced by the chaotic city life, mental gymnastics to reach the farther and farther away nature.After thousands of years learning, they now show the world what they perceive as the junction of many musical genres – from the electricity to our ears.Join this voyage in any dimension that you may be in, everyone is welcomed to dance!
Latest Releases
Nothing But... Techno Groovers, Vol. 25
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Techgnosis, Vol. 7
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Crosstrain Trax 023
DAHER, John Abbruzzese, Flembaz, Dr Rush, Antic Soul, Dr House, Hensel Delgado, Von Ekko, Vikentiy Sound, Ken Aoki, Congellous, K69, Djuro Gajic, Subclass 801, Uke, Rok Primec, DECRUZ.Z, Impello, Aliens Bad Brothers, Big Martino, Stephan Barbieri, Syronix, Ness, 9Department, Gabriel Slick, RoboCrafting Material, Tech C, TC Dj, M. Rodriguez, OBCDN
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Hard Techno Essentials, Vol. 06
Hardox, X-Men, Mr. Rog, Steven De Koda, Flembaz, Vincent Zhan, Quintin Kelly, Alessandro Nero, MNDC, Sergio Pardo, Marco G, Joachim Garraud, GT (SLO), Krischmann, Klingenberg, Da Fokin, Jaxson Watson, Jeff Robens, Bradley Underground, Tech C, TC Dj, Xenso, Gabee (HU), Konstantin Bazeyev, Supply Dealer, White Cat Project, OBCDN, Andy Lupoli, Twin (CZ), Uliana Zar
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Raw Techno, Vol. 12
CESVITAM, Tony Crawm, Flembaz, Chriss Jay, Tommy Naboo, Sam Kitt, Jeremias Clerici, Hansol, Kamil Van Derson, Tony Romanello, Sergio Pardo, Prime Punk, Marino Rispo, PaPaPoff, Davide Nigro, RNDchaos, WD, Mario Moon, Ricardo Demillo, Sonotik, Stephan Barbieri, DOEEM, Lourdes, DUTUM, Subjaax, Annika Stein
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Pote 4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Pote 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Progressive Trance Essentials, Vol. 03
Hydro Poison, Insignia, Dionysia, Leider, Eve, Chris Forward, Cloudchaser, Beatsole, Fast Distance, Stine Grove, Alex Numark, Ugin Kari, Emod, Winter Synapse, Oliver James, Zuubi, Y-LF, Daeo, Addictive Glance, Amx, Infinity X, Andrew Stets, Davey Asprey, Deil Eight, Bluebird, Kenneth Cruz, On The Horizon, Kerris, Rene Ablaze, Sally Jane Corlett, Sindre Eide, Flembaz, Dream Travel, Pamuya
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of Horns & Hoofs Vol.4 Compiled By Myad
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tropical Bangers, Vol. II
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tour De Traum XVII
Emde, Clock (IT), Tas Kessler, Davidovitch, Room Service (DE), Henning Richter, VRuno, Robin Schellenberg, Filter Bear, Yannek Maunz, Peter Shik, Huminal, Andy Moon, Mikrochip Mafia, Riamiwo, Nasca, Feroui, Gabs, Deep In Calm, Sebastian Fleischer, Holly North, Jaksa Pavicevic, Keygenlog, Zoi (CA), QuiQui, Dani Sbert, GRDN., Floyd Hoogendijk, Cosma Castiglia, Deeplomat & Dublatov, The Two Doctors, Mentat, Fabrik Way, Lukas Bilz, Dan Baber, Tribalanza, Darper, Geist, Flembaz, The Öbjektz, Hassan Abou Alam, Tanya Ahmed, Max Kuffel, DarKantik, Otto Diels, The Untergang, Philippe Cam, Harald Grosskopf, Ümit Han, Siegfried Karcher, Moogulator, Andreas Kolinsk, Mo Mirxa, d0nask, Sunspot (NL), Aichenbach, Nanopix, Riley Reinhold
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech Tales 8
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Lost Diamonds
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Digital Family, Vol. 5
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
NOX, Vol. I
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Digital Decade
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Pote 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist