Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Good Vibes Only (House Of House), Vol. 4
Robin Whoo, Alex A, Lake Koast, Ed Lee, Francesco Diaz, YNOT, Switchme, Deepberry, Paul Parsons, Sisc, Nrgee, Jerry Ropero, K Krown, Jake-Tech, Badaina, Mysia, Peverell, Josoy, Hady Tarek, B.Vivant, Congotronik, Maria Jap, Dan Mckie, Andy Himself, Soldera, Zenith Jam, Fabrizio Rotella, Top Gee, Alice Curtis, Shanti Roots, Scheibosan, Rino(IO)DJ, Huff, Bronx Cheer, Paco Caniza, Kart Hello
120-127 BPM
2024-06-03
90-128 BPM
2024-06-03
Ibiza Summer 2024 (Melodic Techno Rockets from the Heart)
Francesco Diaz, Iron Paper, DENEEM, &Toni, Kenhya, Paraphonatic, Just Aaron, Nada, Frei, Taradu, Lora Norton, Markus Boehme, Cal Jackson, Ingemann, Mousekat, Cloud Blue, Jakobii, Dan Mckie, Emiliy Wax, Zjay, Goblin Hulms, Andy Nold, Robert Own, E.R.O., Rob Olsen, Jessy D., Fifth House, Procell, Electric Tango, Mutehead
120-128 BPM
2024-05-31
128 BPM
2024-05-31
Summer Girls (Tech House Queens)
Francesco Diaz, Stefano Martiago, NPFT, Seumas Norv, Taradu, Skedar, Wolky, Flatbit, Corbeler, Barbas, Dave Thompson, Almost Home, MJSB, Diezel, Fleax, Joka Chups, Miss Jennifer, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Kobes, Larry Scottish, DOWNLow (US), Santeli, Maximo Quinones, Sharkhuman, Liquid Rose, Madd, Nick Selbmann, Mafo, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Kenan Olden, Gabriele Congedo, Arpia, Mimmo Errico
122-128 BPM
2024-05-27
Pure Ibiza TECH HOUSE 2024
Seumas Norv, Maximo Quinones, Francesco Diaz, Stefano Martiago, Benita Sa Trinxa, Mistic Green, Liquid Rose, Novacloud, Nevolla, Jack Black One, Mousekat, Silkysmuv, Klaptra, Corbeler, Taradu, Tranescu Stefan, Green Gnome, Lass (FR), GCMN, Dan Lambourne, G.B, Bodyrobot, Mimmo Errico, Phil Morrison, Gabriel Dancer, Ashbourne, KENO, Malantè (UK), Atomise, Stereolunga, False Intentions
107-128 BPM
2024-05-24
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 4 (Late Night Rockets)
John Dahlback, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Steve Norton, Moestwanted, Robert Cordoba, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Lupostar, Giacomino, Ezechiel, Audax, VINNE, Babii Cris, Pri Pach, Fargo, C. Todd Nielsen, Kornpluck, Suncoke, Manrag, The Teachers, Sebastian Wilberk, AKADIAN, Nicky Jones, MML-Crew, Sam Collins, Nathaniel The Great, Teddy More, Josh Nor, Greg Follet, Lachi, INViDA, Jigante, Martin Mix, Denny Lee, Arbelaster, Cladigal, Liquid Touch, Sharkhuman
122-145 BPM
2024-05-10
Melodic & Progressive Heaven, Vol. 2
Francesco Diaz, Jonnathan Moroun, Vincent Price, Mutehead, BoTibane, Jules Flores, Cloud Bleu, Ingemann, Maximo Quinones, Lora Norton, Terry Bai, Goblin Hulms, Nada, Teddy Blaze, Distropo, TaKba 9, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Talal, Jamie Ferguson, Electric Tango, Ona Shu, Enrico Serrasto, Kashi, Tailor, Jakobii, Livecat7
83-130 BPM
2024-05-03
Island Life (The Late Club Edition), Vol. 4
Francesco Diaz, Emily Wax, Kenhya, Makain, Fifth House, Jules Flores, Mousekat, Nada, Paraphonatic, Kashi, Tailor, Ona Shu, HEFE, Kosmoss, Vincent Price, Andy Nold, Hyper Monkey, Goblin Hulms, Rob Olsen, Kami, Chris Le Blanc, Lora Norton, Cal Jackson, Robert Own, Enrico Serrasto, Terry Bai, Mutehead, Mafo, Lyn De Maika, DENEEM, Taradu, Humbaba
69-138 BPM
2024-04-19
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 3 (Sunday Morning Tunes)
Schwarz, Funk, Francesco Diaz, Mikis Theodorakis, Lenny Ibizarre, PNFA, Jose Delgado, Ines, Roberto Sol, James Butler, Jazzamor, Lenny Mac Dowell, Road, Will Matthews, Alex Martinez, Red Buddha, Artur Bayramgalin, Cor De Savina, Alexander Diamond, Svendaq, Five Seasons, Jane Maximova, Sunyata Project, Joe T. Aykut, Lazy Hammock, Casablanca Project, Noel McCalla, Chillowack, Florito, Cheryl Roach, Area Code 51, Syusi, Leon Ard, Dave Ross, Peter Pearson, Yvonne Jay, Tigerforest
68-156 BPM
2024-04-12
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 3 (Late Night Rockets)
Eddie Thoneick, Terri B!, Veerus, Maxie Devine, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, DBN, Mosimann, Supanova, Dominik Koislmeyer, Blaze U, Jason Moore, Soundslaves, Paul McGregor, Sam Collins, Nathaniel The Great, Matty Menck, Zman, Nazzereene, T.E.Ko, Sharkhuman, Merger, Teejay, DJ Sriqq, Luke Miller, Alessia Labate, Soap Bubbles, DJ Skywalk, Rio Dela Duna, Wolky, Novacloud, MRVN, Audax, Cool Keedz, Pri Pach, Josh Nor, Nicky Jones, Slippy Beats
96-150 BPM
2024-04-12
Island Life (The Late Club Edition), Vol. 3
Kenhya, Francesco Diaz, Jessy D., Silver Nine, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Ninurta, Jaques Le Noir, Electric Tango, Nada, Just Aaron, Procell, Fifth House, Paul Falcon, Ingemann, Markus Boehme, Dan Mckie, Hausmore, Mutehead, E.R.O., False Intentions, Teddy Blaze, Livecat7, Kashi, Tailor, Tay Mai, Lora Norton, Bsharry, Iblis, Mike van Olsen, Cal Jackson, Lyn De Maika, Goblin Hulms
83-138 BPM
2024-03-22
The Best of House Music, Vol. 2
Francesco Diaz, Michael Feiner, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, Capo & Comes, Ton Don, Mafo, Adam Da Guy, Maximo Quinones, Seska, Renns, Double U, Assix, Jaques Le Noir, Sak Chaime, L.B. One, DJ Danjer, Rokazer, Kobes, Nausica, Lørd, GUTT, Dainpeace, Soap Bubbles, Peverell, C.A.T., Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Seumas Norv, Zotto, Cason, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Martin Mix, Jack Shore, Aaron Noise, The Teachers, Larry Scottish
110-132 BPM
2024-03-08
Ibiza Spring 2024 (Melodic Techno Rockets from the Heart)
Francesco Diaz, Taradu, Emily Wax, Kenhya, Lora Norton, C.A.T., Ninurta, Mousekat, Teddy Blunt, Jessy Dunham, Mark Low, Lupostar, Vincent Price, Just Aaron, Frei, False Intentions, Onour, Goblin Hulms, Jules Flores, Nada, Cloud Bleu, Zjay, Meraa Angel Mera, Teddy Blaze, Markus Boehme, Andy Nold, E.R.O., Procell, Talal, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize
120-130 BPM
2024-03-08
Feel The Beat, Vol. 1
CRT, Valdemossa, The Ironix, Philip Braun, Stereoliner, Cirque Du Freak, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Ron Reeser, Ducka Shan, DJ Junior, Roger Slato, Major Sound, Vee Groove, Roberta Gato, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, AMT8, Xander Ace, MadBro, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Oni Sky, FRDY, Patrik Hupe, Brisboys, 86beat, Erick Decks, Monoloop, MZA, Colin Parker, Marcelo Wallace, Amniza, Project X, Manuel Baccano, Chris Tate, Hi Noise, Frank K Pini, Michy De Angelis, Timbo, Bentfly, Sunloverz, Hoxtones, Eugene Luu, Brandon Michaels
94-158 BPM
2024-03-08
Erotic Techno, Vol. 4
Lora Norton, Francesco Diaz, Iron Paper, E.R.O., Cal Jackson, Lupostar, Jaques Le Noir, Bruno Mendoza, Rizza, Goblin Hulms, False Intentions, Robert Own, Dan Mckie, Maximo Quinones, Teddy Blaze, Fifth House, TaKba 9, Electric Tango, Ona Shu, Terry Bai, Enrico Serrasto, Jakobii, Livecat7, Mutehead, Benny Heyman, Cloud Blue
83-128 BPM
2024-03-01
Ibiza Spring 2024 (Tech House Rockers from the Heart)
Francesco Diaz, Stefano Martiago, Seumas Norv, Bes & Meret, Mi Ni, Filor, Joka Chups, Ashbourne, Samuel Abello, DOWNLow (US), Maximo Quinones, Zetaphunk, Kenan Olden, Foot Plinter, Wolky, Lass (FR), Malantè (UK), Liquid Rose, Keyklova, Barbas, Kobes, Joe Le Blanc, Lupostar, Tara M, C.A.T., Masterside, Green Gnome, Yves Jones, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Starmist, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Gabriele Congedo
120-128 BPM
2024-03-01
Island Life (The Late Club Edition), Vol. 2
Ingemann, Francesco Diaz, Taradu, Lora Norton, Rob Olsen, Jamie Ferguson, Lupostar, Emiliy Wax, False Intentions, Layiara May, Jessy Dunham, Efected, Frei, Monblube, Distropo, Paul Jackson, Hyper Monkey, Dark Tunnes, Iron Paper, Goblin Hulms, Maximo Quinones, Electric Tango, Jakobii, Outlaw Downtown, Posidoxma, Damar, Ninurta, Thiago Gloomy, Mutehead, Andy Nold
92-138 BPM
2024-02-23
Erotic Techno, Vol. 3
Francesco Diaz, Kenhya, Jaques Le Noir, Nada, Markus Boehme, Ingemann, HEFE, Ninurta, Rob Olsen, Jakobii, Zjay, Electric Tango, Kashi, Tailor, Jacqueline Rolston, Dark Tunnes, Silver Nine, Kosmoss, Derric Mason, False Intentions, Mark Low, Dan Mckie, Hausmore, Kami, Chris Le Blanc, Teddy Blunt, Emiliy Wax, Mutehead
94-126 BPM
2024-02-09
Island Life (The Late Club Edition), Vol. 1
Francesco Diaz, Talal, Mark Low, Zjay, C.A.T., Jakobii, Marcus O'Laoire, Harkey, Noise88, Benny Heyman, Kobes, Nectaris, Mutehead, Onour, Vincent Price, Cloud Bleu, Markus Boehme, Jacqueline Rolston, Derric Mason, Teddy Blunt, Bruno Mendoza, Rizza, Dan Mckie, TaKba 9, Enrico Serrasto, BoTibane, Terry Bai, Jonnathan Moroun, Ingemann, Novacloud, GCMN
96-138 BPM
2024-02-02
Tech House Embassy, Vol. 1
Santeli, Maximo Quinones, Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, Mitar Petrovic, Zoran Beslac & Ruiz Sierra, Romain Biancotti, Damon Grey, Hausmore, Djorda Luigia, Corbeler, Freaky DJ's, Larry Scottish, Fel CL, Groove Shock, Almost Home, Damir Ludvig, Ivana Masic, Mark Tucci, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Diezel, Soultech 22, MJSB, Kuhisi, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Starmist, Nemanja Jovic, Alex Addea, Keyklova, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Silvertom, Gorf, Ernest Oh, Masterside
93-128 BPM
2024-01-19
Protect Your House, Vol. 4
Peverell, Limited Life, Francesco Diaz, Michael Feiner, Auste, Larry Scottish, Meddie Fercury, C.A.T., Hi.5, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, Dor Halevi, GUTT, NDEE, Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Alex Nocera, Roy Batty, Zotto, KENO, Lea König, Cason, Amoon, Walking Path, Marc KUKKA, Double U, Soap Bubbles, Dainpeace, Jake Dile, Ton Don, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Eric Belucca, Martin Mix, Jack Shore, The Teachers, Seumas Norv, Scarlett, MML-Crew, Aaron Noise, The House Brotherz
105-133 BPM
2024-01-05