Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 4 (Late Night Rockets)
John Dahlback, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Steve Norton, Moestwanted, Robert Cordoba, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Lupostar, Giacomino, Ezechiel, Audax, VINNE, Babii Cris, Pri Pach, Fargo, C. Todd Nielsen, Kornpluck, Suncoke, Manrag, The Teachers, Sebastian Wilberk, AKADIAN, Nicky Jones, MML-Crew, Sam Collins, Nathaniel The Great, Teddy More, Josh Nor, Greg Follet, Lachi, INViDA, Jigante, Martin Mix, Denny Lee, Arbelaster, Cladigal, Liquid Touch, Sharkhuman
122-145 BPM
2024-05-10
65-157 BPM
2024-05-03
133 BPM
2024-04-18
135 BPM
2024-04-11
134 BPM
2024-04-04
140 BPM
2024-03-28
122 BPM
2024-03-21
67 BPM
2024-03-14
134 BPM
2024-03-07
83 BPM
2024-03-01
125 BPM
2024-02-26
134 BPM
2024-02-21
135 BPM
2024-02-14
135 BPM
2024-02-07
67 BPM
2024-02-01
65-131 BPM
2013-01-01
135 BPM
2024-01-15
135 BPM
2024-01-03
133 BPM
2023-12-15
67 BPM
2023-12-01
Pure Club Anthems, Vol. 7
Aemilian, Christian van Ham, Jazzu, Jovani, Chris Bailey, Paul Parsons, Block & Crown, Laurence Jones, David Boogie, Nathaniel, maiwai, Hight, Hannah Jane Lewis, Joachim Garraud, Klein, Dabruck, DJ Roland Clark, Andy B. Jones, Nic, JORDVN PRINCE, Sunstroem, Mike D'Abo, Delgado, Martina Budde, Ben Banjo Field, El Timo, Maickel Telussa, Patrick Tijssen, Molins, Harry Color, Sharpie Disco, Andy Wave, Memo Zion, DaZZla, Ronny Clark, Diviance, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Kevin Allen
99-156 BPM
2023-11-10
Radio Pirates, Vol. 4
Dominik Koislmeyer, Jimmy Burney, Falko Niestolik, Point Blvnk, Dheva, Tavengo, Calmani & Grey, Leonail, Foot Plinter, Ducka Shan, Mike Wryter, Nrgee, Avantic, Rootkey, Oni Sky, Roger Horton, Andrea Piko, Luca Fuligni, Jonny Rose, Eugene Luu, Gerard, Cruzer, Nik Pryce, Nicolas Belli, Frederik Abas, Nathan Brumley, Sharkhuman, Taradu, Outwork, Elaine J, Krik Over, The Teachers, Walking Path, Marc KUKKA, Amoon (AT), Dudu Capoeira, Diozo, Encure, Brett Miller, Idin Gorji, Kornpluck, Bassy Jay, Jan Leyk, Sam Collins, Paula Douglas, Mi Ni, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello
92-145 BPM
2023-10-27
Dance Chart Series, Vol. 2
Giorgio Moroder, Mark Simmons, Polina, Tom Geiss, Tigran, Alfida, DJ Nil, Johnny Black, Jose Zaragoza, SJ, Paul Jacobson, Frank Fonema, Nick & Danny Chatelain, Antico Domingo, Enrico Vittoria, Danilo Botelho, Liran Shoshan, Gabriel & Castellon, Lourenzo, Chris Sammarco, Margie Martino, Retrick Abigail, Les Bros, Di Rodriguez, Rafha Madrid, Louis Hale, Caesar Garcia, Corey Andrew, Rio Dela Duna, Renato Xtrova, Edson PP, Grace Mendes, Hydroxie, WLADIMIR TEGARID, Mask, Dan Spartacus, Sarah Sumeray, Ricardo Reyna, Inusa Dawuda, Delighters, Lyon Kise, Enrico Bariello
96-145 BPM
2023-10-20