Latest Releases
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Black Hole House Music 04-24
ZOYA, PARAFRAME, Dirkie Coetzee, Deeper Calling, KAWSAN, Daniel Pinho (US), Gabi Gray, Disfunktion, Late Night Alumni, Entel, Kiholm, J. Allure, Alexxon, Vadim Zhukov, Megan Sampson, Marcus, Jora, Chris Cargo, Forerunners, Alexandra B-Whyle, Pantelis Aspridis, N-sKing, AYU (UA), Aldor, Valery Lua, Rezone, Jordan Dae, Ditoma, Dashi, ATTICUS, Craig Connelly, HALIENE, Ian Buller, Yurie (CA), LÊ IZNER
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Black Hole House Music 11-23
Robbie Rivera, FACTORe, ZOYA, Dsnt Matter, Kris O'Neil, Kiholm, Milkwish, Krismi, DJ Elmo, Jínzz, Viddsan, Ciaran McAuley, Émilie Rachel, Brendan Mills, Elize Kellman, Mark Vox, The Madison, Danny Oliver, Sweet House, Jack Rose, EMIOL, a.l.f, BLUPRNT, Mangal Suvarnan, Bluckther, HENNZ, Johan Oslah, Mata, SJ Johnson, Lee Rose, Brixxtone, Edmondsski, A17N, ACAY, SLM, MACROLEV, Mike Dices, NYÄE NYAE, Sam Adler, Mike Efex
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Black Hole House Music 10-23
PARAFRAME, York, They Kiss, Brendan Mills, ZOYA, Martnello, Johan Gielen, Alex Kaspersky, Raiventuri, Terry Golden, Kris O'Neil, Rogier Dulac, Ton TB, Richill, Mattia Etzi, Josh Money, Kiholm, Gabriel Montufar, Nicole Torres, Netwerk, Alliey XO, DJ BIG S, Project S, Ginchy, Kapuzen, Amy G, EL3CTRXX, James Kitcher, Adam Taylor, Hot Pursuit, Holocène, Benjamin Barth, Dew (FR), Jay Bird, Drechsler, Tim Bliss, Luke, Sergio Marini
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Story of Vocal Trance
Susana, UCast, Beat Service, Ana Criado, OceanLab, Above & Beyond, Daniel Kandi, Sarah Russell, Tritonal, Meredith Call, Temple One, Neev Kennedy, Will Holland, Jeza, Estiva, Josie, Cara Salimando, New World Punx, Markus Schulz, Delacey, First State, Anita Kelsey, Bart Claessen, Maria Nayler, Stine Grove, Jan Martin, Hysteria!, ARTY, Tania Zygar, Matt Lange, Cristina Soto, Linnea Schossow, Alex Klingle, Ferry Tayle, Sarah Shields, Ludovic H, Thomas Hayes, Joni Fatora, Sou Kanai, Danny Claire, John O'Callaghan, Erica Curran, Sean Tyas, Fisher, Nitrous Oxide, Kris O'Neil, Kiholm, Roberta Harrison, Ad Brown, Steve Kaetzel, Arielle Maren, Denis Sender, Esmee Bor Stotijn, 4 Strings, Sue McLaren, Tucandeo, Molly Bancroft, Ronski Speed, Ost & Meyer, Cate Kanell, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Carol Lee, Chris Metcalfe, Jo Cartwright, Dart Rayne, Cathy Burton, Yura Moonlight, Elles De Graaf, Envy, Allen, Radion6, Katty Heath, Hazem Beltagui, Las Salinas, Cynthia Hall, Rafael Frost, Jennifer Rene, Denise Rivera, Kate Louise Smith, Stargazers
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Trance Essentials
Will Holland, Activa, RAM, Fabio XB, Christina Novelli, Liuck, John Dopping, Spiral Story, Emery, Kirsch, Temple One, Nautical Imagery, Mike Sonar, The Flyers, Vascotia, 7 SKIES, Kiholm, C-Systems, Cold Rush, Mhammed El Alami, Dan Stone, Daniel Kandi, Phillip Alpha, Falcon, Cuebrick, Chris SX, Zack Mia, Touchstone, Photographer, Matt Bukovski
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
In Search of Sunrise 13.5 Amsterdam
Vidda Deborras, Michael Badal, Sue McLaren, Alex O'Rion, Moonbeam, Sopheary, Abramasi, Urry Fefelove, Deniz Reno, Azotti, Bastian Salbart, Ghost WARS, Clarks, Masoud, Hysteria, Tom Cloud, David Broaders, Andy Duguid, Audrey Gallagher, Johnny Norberg, Somna, Michele C, Richard Durand, Tarmo Tammel, Kris O'Neil, Kiholm, Roberta Harrison, ReSeize, Dani Avramov, Lotte Kestner, Magava, Genesis, DIM3NSION, Tenishia, Jonathan Mendelsohn, ARTY, Breame, Fiona Reid, Three Drives, Binary Finary, Menno de Jong, Ten Words, Medialuna, Forerunners, DIRTYHERTZ, Hadara, LTN, Kokai, Kevin Wild, Kelly Sweet, BT, JES, Amir Hussain, Oliver Englafjord, Joel Jungell, Andy Moor, Amy Kirkpatrick, Andain, Au5, Keeley
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
DJ Box - May 2015
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Black Hole Recordings March 2015 Selection
Dreamy, Ferry Corsten, Haris, Markus Schulz, Bobina, Shahin Badar, Kris O'Neil, Kiholm, Sam Jones, Joman, Lea Luna, Båssanova, DIM3NSION, Orkidea, Cara Salimando, New World Punx, RAM, James Dymond, Kim Kiona, CODE432, Au5, Keeley, Denise Rivera, StereoJackers, Mark Loverush, Matt Holliday, Moonbeam, Avis Vox, Easton, Roxanne Emery, Will Atkinson, Michael Badal, HALIENE, Mike Saint-Jules, Molly Bancroft, Basil O'Glue, Allan Morrow, Allen Watts, Alexey Selin, KhoMha
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Trance Classics
Static Blue, Ferry Tayle, Boom Jinx, Daniel Kandi, Ronski Speed, Ost, Meyer, Cate Kanell, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Neev Kennedy, 7 SKIES, Kiholm, Afternova, Adam Ellis, Geert Huinink, KIM, Driftmoon, Radion6, Katty Heath, Bluskay, Suncatcher, Kaimo K, Sarah Russell, Cold Rush, Matt Bukovski, Cynthia Hall, Kelly Andrew, Phillip Alpha, Estiva, Temple One, Chris Metcalfe, Jo Cartwright, Nitrous Oxide, Stine Grove, Ellie Lawson, Adrian&Raz, Ikerya Project, Kanski, Denise Rivera, Allen & Envy, SoundLift, Tucandeo, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Luke Terry, Matias Lehtola, Perpetual, Sandra Passero, A.R.D.I, Emanuele Braveri, Hanna Finsen
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Black Hole presents Miami Essentials 2015
Au5, Keeley, Tiesto, Christian Burns, Markus Schulz, Tom Boxer, JES, Art Inc., Jacob van Hage, Ferry Corsten, Chris Jones, Fisher, Steve Kaetzel, Manufactured Superstars, Joman, Lea Luna, Alex Kunnari, Marco Farouk, Bass King, SMOLNIY, KURA, John Christian, Kris O'Neil, Kiholm, Austin Leeds, Banger Committee, Redhead Roman, dryra, EpicFail, Yahav, Amber Noel, Megaphonix, Sharon May Linn, Alain Ducroix, Michael Sax, Brian Cid, F. Stokes, Melvin & Klein, LTN, Kokai, Mike Efex, Airbase, Mike Saint-Jules, Molly Bancroft, Orkidea, Jennifer Rene, Somna, Alex Di Stefano, Easton, Roxanne Emery, Talla 2xlc, RAM, Kim Kiona, Mark Sherry, Moonbeam, Avis Vox
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Fifty Shades of Trance
Sunlounger, JES, Roger Shah, Tiesto, Christian Burns, Ferry Corsten, Eco, Brooke Forman, Mark Sherry, Misja Helsloot, Alex Staltari, Mike Saint-Jules, Molly Bancroft, Kris O'Neil, Kiholm, Dennis Sheperd, Chloe Langley, Michael Badal, Ellie Lawson, Hamza Khammessi, Orkidea, Will Atkinson, RAM, Alexey Selin, Ad Brown, Frida Harnesk, Philthy Chit, Craig Meichan, Richard Durand, Mike Shiver, Fisher, Liam Wilson, Alex Kunnari, UDM, Daniel Skyver, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Andrea Mazza, Talla 2xlc, Kim Kiona, Jordan Suckley, KINETICA, Jennifer Rene, Somna, Johan Ekman, Michele C, Steve Kaetzel, Black PearL, Sied van Riel, STANDERWICK, Artur, Matt Holliday, Eonic, Ryan Farish, Coury Palermo, John Evans, Yves De Lacroix, Lokka Vox, Markus Schulz, Lady V, Mr. Sam, Fred Baker Present As One, Alex Di Stefano, Sneijder, Airbase, Madwave, Azotti, Bagga Bownz, Yodis, Christina Maria, Aerium, Denise Rivera, Stereojackers v Mark Loverush, Andy Moor, Betsie Larkin, Miroslav Vrlik, Kirsty Jay
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Lange pres. Intercity Top 10 February 2015
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Soholand
Antony Waldhorn, Robin Hagglund, Mike Flyer, Der Mystik, Thomas DeColita, Jeremy Rowlett, Hazem Beltagui, Catania, Silver J, Spark7, Myriam Amous, Pablo Artigas, Biotones, Max Farewell, Aiera, Dennis Pedersen, Allam, Craft Integrated, Kiholm, Moonsouls, Sunlab, Yaroslav Kulikov, Puria, The Noble Six, Six Senses, Suprano, Amir Fahroodi, Hristian Hristov, Danny Cullen, Bee Miller, Fortunal, Ancientmind, Terk Dawn, Ahmed Romel, Yigit, Jirihin, Orbion, Tasadi, Christina Novelli, Aryas, Kutay Pehlivan, Harmonic Rush, Robbie Seed, Fahrad Mahdavi, PROYAL, Illitheas
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Looking Back, Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
We Are Lucky People Remixed
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Progressive Essentials - Vol. 2
Mike Mikhjian, Artificial Dreamer, Mat Zo, Basic Perspective, Passive Progressive, Bazar, Shifted Reality, DC Project, Johan & Johnson, Stone & Young, Alex Hentze, Sundown, Dynamic Motion, Santiago Nino, Arc, Stuart C, Mike Efex, Ronxxx, Daniela Carpio, Arpi, Rozza, Endforest, Evgeny Bardyuzha, Kiholm, Catherine, Grube, Hovsepian, Pablo Acenso
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
SoGood WMC 2014 Sessions
George Acosta, Dean Mason, David Jones, Gerry Cueto, Harel Uzan, Ori Edri, Eran Hersh, Digital Junkiez, VestroviA, Bassfinder, Vinioci, Marco V, David Puentez, Robbie Rivera, Dero, Scooter, Lavelle, DJ T.E.K, Kris O'Neil, Kiholm, Max'C, Malio, Federico Scavo, Sasho Derama, George F, Natalino Nunes, Roland & Darkjet, Atomic Bangers, Skymate, Hyena, Yutis
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
5
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
7
Add to Queue
Add to playlist