Latest Releases
Roots EP (The Remixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
EDC Mexico 2024
Calussa, Subelo NEO, Tom & Collins, AMEME, Malone, Hugel, PV Aparataje, ARTBAT, ADZ, Cristoph, Vintage Culture, Goodboys, Korolova, Maori, Adam Ten, John Summit, Aviella, ACRAZE, MJ Nebreda, Space 92, BARELY ALIVE, Mikey Ceaser, ATLiens, Svdden Death, Jakka-B, Sihk, SHELLS, Dombresky, Ben Sterling, Enamour, Shermanology, Black Uhuru, Francis Mercier, Mason Collective, Flor Capistran, Technikore, Suae, Lil Texas, Skazi, Infected Mushroom, Talla 2xlc, RRAW!, Wade, Township Rebellion, Calcium, GRAVEDGR, Jessica Audiffred, Sara Benyo, Neon Deluz
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sola Presents: Miami 2023
Ki Creighton, Nico Balducci, Dmitri Saidi, Sinner & James, Volaris, Bluey, Diaan (Br), Shermanology, Little Fritter, Viviana Casanova, Manny Martey, Sosa UK, Maur, LewRaz, Mihalis Safras, Marco C, Gianfranco Troccoli, Biscits, Andrew Meller, PAX, C.O.Z, Matt Guy, Kevin Corral, DEL-30, Felix Da Housecat, Danny Howard, MR H's, Pasquale Caracciolo, Reblok, Gene Farris, Tuff London, Roger That (UK), Mason Maynard, Boeke, Pirate Copy
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sola Presents: Miami 2023
Ki Creighton, Nico Balducci, Dmitri Saidi, Sinner & James, Volaris, Bluey, Diaan (Br), Shermanology, Little Fritter, Viviana Casanova, Manny Martey, Sosa UK, Maur, LewRaz, Mihalis Safras, Gianfranco Troccoli, Marco C., Biscits, Andrew Meller, PAX, C.O.Z, Matt Guy, Kevin Corral, DEL-30, Felix Da Housecat, Danny Howard, MR H's, Pasquale Caracciolo, Reblok, Gene Farris, Tuff London, Roger That (UK), Mason Maynard, Boeke, Pirate Copy
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Diggin' 6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best Of 2022 pres. by Nhan Solo
Marco Lys, Rion S, Dilby, Shermanology, Tim Baresko, Missy, Gettoblaster, Simon Kidzoo, Havoc & Lawn, Elliot Chapman, Ammo Avenue, Disaia, FEX (IT), Murphy's Law (UK), Mizbee, Nic Joseph, Ekoboy, M.F.S: Observatory, Cami Jones, C´mon, Denis Ago, Flows, Rone White, Rowen Clark, Calypse, Nhan Solo, Ezee
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
EDC Orlando 2022
Wax Motif, 220 KID, Kaskade, Matroda, J. Worra, Nathan Nicholson, Sam Divine, Kormak, Said The Sky, Tom & Collins, Cumbiafrica, Vintage Culture, Goodboys, Biscits, Kolsch, Magit Cacoon, Dubfire, Alan Fitzpatrick, 4B, Mikey Barreneche, John Summit, Black V Neck, VNSSA, Bleu Clair, Shermanology, Justin Martin, Francis Mercier, Nitefreak, Lenny Auguste, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Treetalk, Gareth Emery, Will Clarke, Wooli, Calcium, Midnight Tyrannosaurus, Getter, Point.blank, Jessica Audiffred, Martay M'Kenzy, Myah Marie, Ray Volpe, Saka (US), JEANIE, BLUPILL, Kompany, SampliFire, TWERL, Pauline Herr, James, AVELLO, Egzod, Britt Lari, KILL SCRIPT, Brennen Grey, Miss Monique, Oscar G, atDusk, ADIN
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tell You What It Is (Eats Everything Does Disco [Extended])
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tell You What It Is (Shermanology SoulTec Extended Mix)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Armada Music - '90s / '00s Dance Hits, Vol. 1 - Extended Versions
Moony, Gadjo, Chocolate Puma, Ministers De La Funk, Jocelyn Brown, Olav Basoski, Fedde Le Grand, Ida Corr, Phats & Small, Smokin' Beats, Lyn Eden, Todd Terry, Scott Garcia, MC Styles, Shermanology, Kristine Blond, Mount Rushmore, The Knack, Funkstar De Luxe, Praise Cats, Andrea Love, The Good Men, Static Revenger, Afro Medusa, Harry Romero, Who Da Funk, Jessica Eve, Robbie Rivera, Laura Vane, Gianluca Motta, Molly, Laurent Wolf, Eric Carter, Lifelike, Kris Menace, Stonebridge, Therese, Wisdome, Robert Owens, Sil, Spankox, Lock 'N Load, Cache, Sound De-Zign, Joe T Vannelli, Csilla, T99, The Morphanage, Klatsch!, Itty Bitty Boozy Woozy, Rene Et Gaston, Dannii Minogue, Riva, Felix, Hammer House, DJ Renegade, Mark Van Dale, Enrico, Artemesia, Patrick Prins, Jark Prongo, The Ultimate Seduction, Klubbheads, Human Resource, Armin van Buuren, Speedy J, Rotterdam Termination Source
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Miami 2022
Matt Sassari, Quarterhead, Hugel, Cumbiafrica, Jay de Lys, Douse, Martin Badder, Joshwa, Piem, Wade, Jah Cure, Late Replies, Norman Doray, Sneaky Sound System, Andrew Kay UK, Haynes, Jem Cooke, Taiki Nulight, Shermanology, Lloyd & Harty, Miguel Bastida, Raphaella, Watermat, Roger That (UK), Tough Love, Lee Cabrera, Mike Vale, Disaia, Will Taylor (UK), Mendo, Dantiez, 2wenty, Richard Ulh, Daniel Orpi, Armando (PT), VOLEX, Brett Gould, Abel Ramos, Sansixto, Nile Rodgers
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10
Add to Queue
Add to playlist