Born in ECUADOR (2001) Anthony Aaron Rosas Barzola better known as Aaron Noise He is a quite young producer that his love for music led him to create his own track, at 15 he discovered underground music, since then he has not stopped acquiring new knowledge to create music like the Big Productores Fisher, Dennis Cruz, Rafa Barrios among others. Today this small producer continues to grow both as a DJ and as a Producer His desire to get to be in the big halls, clubs and others is immense that is why every day he focuses on trying to do something different with his music, always trying to experiment with new sounds. But above all, its main objective is to make quality music, Music that you can listen to at any time and that gives
Latest Releases
Ibiza DEEP 2024 (A Lovely Island)
Seumas Norv, Roberto Sol, Chris Le Blanc, Karmaloft, Rana, Jaques Le Noir, Sharkhuman, Steen Thottrup, Eva Scolaro, Sebastian Wilberk, Joe Le Blanc, Vertefeuille, Stereolunga, Mi Ni, Lupostar, Taradu, VS Prjct, Larry Scottish, Scot, GLN, Millfield, Tommy Sunsets, Teaman, Marc Hartman, James The Plan, ATAX, Iron Paper, Eskadet, Iag & Omoc, Paulsen, Stryczek, Oklaboun, PM Project, Cataldo, Nervous Freaks, Aaron Noise
Deep-House Academy, Vol. 2
Jaques Le Noir, Kosmoss, Larry Scottish, Amon, Cigarettes & Juice, Bronx Cheer, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Avrial, Kobes, Estonia, Seumas Norv, Sharkhuman, DanVee, Telal, PNFA, Bonnie Drasko, Svendaq, Mario Santo, Sak Chaime, Aaron Noise, PAAEEDS, Gus Tinto, Five Seasons, Brych, SECMOS, Tiquelle, Jorgee Ochoa, Valeria Moriett, Deepberry, Soap Bubbles
The Best of House Music, Vol. 2
Francesco Diaz, Michael Feiner, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, Capo & Comes, Ton Don, Mafo, Adam Da Guy, Maximo Quinones, Seska, Renns, Double U, Assix, Jaques Le Noir, Sak Chaime, L.B. One, DJ Danjer, Rokazer, Kobes, Nausica, Lørd, GUTT, Dainpeace, Soap Bubbles, Peverell, C.A.T., Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Seumas Norv, Zotto, Cason, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Martin Mix, Jack Shore, Aaron Noise, The Teachers, Larry Scottish
Sweet Rooftop Music, Vol. 4
Aaron Noise, Dark Tunnes, PAAEEDS, J.A.Z.Z.matic, Bonnie Drasko, Lounge Groove Avenue, Gus Tinto, Mark Oakland, Sharkhuman, Lupostar, Five Seasons, Telal, SECMOS, Culsu, Tiquelle, Kobes, Jorgee Ochoa, Clownfish, Estonia, Jack Black One, Bronx Cheer, Soap Bubbles, Valeria Moriett, GGHB, Svendaq, Deepberry, Jaques Le Noir, Schaller, Amon, Mo'jardo
Ibiza Spring 2024 (Deep-House Smoothies from the Heart)
E.R.O., PM Project, Scot, GLN, Millfield, Cataldo, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Kenhya, Paul James Stevens, Bes & Meret, Seumas Norv, Vertefeuille, Mark Oakland, Kami, Chris Le Blanc, Marcelo Wallace, NPFT, Matty Menck, Andy B. Jones, Ela, Cigarette & Juice, Nervous Freaks, Damus Wega, Tigerforest, Eskadet, Nada, Alex Brinken, Frank Rice, Deviz Beltram, Aaron Noise, Cotton Animals, Digital Suspects, Kosmoss, Jones & Brock, Valentina Franco, Tommy Sunsets, Nemanja Kostic
Nothing But... Tech House Selections, Vol. 23
SANVADE, Ulfberht, AnDrew DeXx, T3KAS, Victor Bari, Afroloko, Gab1, Jordan Sanchez, Eman Domi, Juanpablust, Sonny Taylor, Moises Colomer, GOVERNADE, Oli Hodges, Next Of Kin, No Worries, Furkan Kara, Kidd Island, Catz N Motion, QÜIM, Roobinz, DJ Coci, OD404, MBP, Charman, Hubrik, GruuvElement's, Hector Dolores
Sublime Tech House, Vol. 25
T3KAS, Victor Bari, Lukulum, Tigas, Matheus Abrahão, Afroloko, Gab1, Jordan Sanchez, Eman Domi, Sonny Taylor, Malicious M, Timmy Coop, Moises Colomer, GOVERNADE, Oli Hodges, Next Of Kin, No Worries, Furkan Kara, Kidd Island, Catz N Motion, QÜIM, Roobinz, DJ Coci, OD404, skemaddox, On Deck, MBP, Ibericanism, DJ Sandro, Emilia Verdi, Retro Belgica
Protect Your House, Vol. 4
Peverell, Limited Life, Francesco Diaz, Michael Feiner, Auste, Larry Scottish, Meddie Fercury, C.A.T., Hi.5, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, Dor Halevi, GUTT, NDEE, Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Alex Nocera, Roy Batty, Zotto, KENO, Lea König, Cason, Amoon, Walking Path, Marc KUKKA, Double U, Soap Bubbles, Dainpeace, Jake Dile, Ton Don, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Eric Belucca, Martin Mix, Jack Shore, The Teachers, Seumas Norv, Scarlett, MML-Crew, Aaron Noise, The House Brotherz
Trax For The Track 030
Cosmaks, Grotesque, Lovlee, Bound to Divide, Lloyd Barwood, Dimas Mixon, Stevn, Marc Molina, Luca Mazzei, ZGOOT, Deep Lo, Soundtastic Groovers, Bagara, Christina Burenko, VN, Oli Hodges, Midnight Shadow, Devy, Pernambuco (BR), Tangerine Souk, Nanoplex, 2Qimic, Mo Amer, Rogier Dulac, Mindlancholic, Taylan, Noaldo Acosta
Nothing But... House Party, Vol. 08
Alexis Baute, Chase Water, Carl The Jackal, Max C, KPN, George Kafetzis, DJ Ax, Ryno, pIlvax, RedWine House, LuxyLux, DJ Tiny M, Will Varley, Aldo Bergamasco, Carla Prather, Nassi, IsaVis, Nodslie, Maex, Point85, Gary Caos, Jo Paciello, Raffaele Ciavolino, UNDY, The Domain, Tony Madrid, Valhalla, Max Newton, Matalo!, Jose Vilches, Dion's House Kitchen, Frank Hurman, Carlos Franch, Harry Soto, Kennedy, Dry&Bolinger, Ilario
100%% Ibiza (The Deep-House Closings 2023)
C.A.T., Ian Childs, Oklaboun, Seumas Norv, Cigarette & Juice, James The Plan, MR.GB, Desno, Renns, Lupostar, Dark Tunnes, Dishamo, Kosmoss, Bsharry, Jaques Le Noir, Kami, Chris Le Blanc, Avrial, Felkee, J.A.Z.Z.matic, Demale, Colven, Belma, Alex Nocera, Nico Zandolino, Roy Batty, Claraphonom, Stardaze, Maximo Quinones, Aaron Noise, Paul Di Fore, Sebastian Wilberk, Bes & Meret
100%% Ibiza (The Late Night Club Closings 2023)
Francesco Diaz, Taradu, Space Castorz, Mark Low, Just Aaron, Ninurta, Jaques Le Noir, Emiliy Wax, Hi.5, Jonnathan Moroun, Seska, Filip Grönlund, Samuel Abello, Lauren Keights, Aaron Noise, TaKba 9, DOWNLow (US), Liam Neil, Mousekat, Lora Norton, Teddy Blunt, Maximo Quinones, Raffee, Jemima Joseph, Outlaw Downtown, The House Brotherz, Lupostar, Nada, Andy Nold, FOLEY (UK), KENO
Senssual Ibiza 2023
Coxswain, Benito, Roberto Mocha, Cisco Barcelo, Luis Rees, Swanky, DJ Shu-ma, Bonetti, Gala Gutierrez, Mariam, David Jager, Hiva, Javier Mio, Juan Chousa, Tony Madrid, Inaky Garcia, Chillin Therapy, Michelino, Blaine Connell, DJ Rendo, Nicolangelo Paredes, Daniele Camardi, Walter R., Italo Perez, Tiny Blue, Corrado Alunni, Disco Ball'z, Red Met, J.Soul, Jean Barroka, Giovi, Rhythm Staircase, Andy Lakey, Bruno Kauffmann, J.R. Mark, F.A.D, Dj Morader, Kee'ana, Kevin Allen, Dan Laino, J.B. Boogie, Paco Caniza, Le Petit Frenchy, Meg Buzza, Garas, Claborg, SLAMTWISTED, Aaron Noise, VIC ESENAIHC
Nothing But... Ibiza Summer Tech House
KYOTO (BR), Theo Short, Alec Falconer, Harry Wills, ProHonor, Dodobeatz, Delistic, Xaviplastik, Bassienda, FLEXFELP, Michael Hunter, Ms Pika, Gaspar, Disco Ball'z, Scarciglia, Aaron Noise, The Poser Party, Steroid Ron, Bizzey, Karim Soliman, Mario Saso, Lost Minds, DIKTAT, Luygi de Paula, Los Donatos Organos, Stanny Abram, Qubachki, Dialectics, Antiteston Corporation
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
Top Ten Tracks
1
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
4
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
5
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
9
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
10
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción