FELDSCHIEBER has been involved in the music business since 1996 and reached lots chart placements under other names as well as in a DJ duo. In 2014, the first solo single were released. since then, FELDSCHIEBER are always good for an acoustic surprise. accompany the swiss based dj & producer on the exciting journey of multi-faceted electronic music.
Latest Releases
Never Let the House Down, Vol. 1
Ron Van Helen, Middlestones, Andy's Dee, Funk'N'Deluxe, The Man, DJ Chart, Fraenco, Old Boy, Ben Quarman, Joybiza, Sergiu Nadasan, Alice Francis, Koomar Beat, Feldschieber, Quadrumana, Lorenzo Navarro, Trebor Asoll Music, Derek Avari, Laera, Thomas Marko, Disco Channel, Kashyk, Oliver Bachem, Anirhythm, Bahia de Roses, Morris Revy, Martin Meister, Anya Kaye, YogiLocco, Boydex, Elpierro, Claudio Di Carlo
The Tech House Kitchen
Feldschieber, O-PERRY, Ivan Salvador, Diego Alonso, Jay Mexx, Jumaira, DJ Green Snake, Jon Thomas, Stonie Ol'G, MARK US, Big Watt, Laura Noise, Nicky Vax, Alexey Brooksi, Diniz (CH), Fabio Broox & Violahiti, Josan Hernandez, Mobius, CrazyDane, Javi Dejota, Vonel, Ferruccio Belmonte, Ron Ractive, V.G.M, Yonel Gee, Nigel Jones, Moorii & Maas, SLKN, Koup, Oscar Bardelli, Gunman, Tony Di Sarno, Demus Whisper
The Wonderful Diversity of Electronica
India, The Reflex Artists, Gerald Peklar, Greta Gaia, Glangold, Patrick P., Feldschieber, Elli Uda, A M G, NILS POT, Allen Alexis, Carli Rowberry, Claudia Hunt, Alene Messina, Angelina Astle, Benigna Maier, Bobbi Briere, Avelina Jose, Chillo, Cierra Ballester, Clementine Calaway, crushing excuse me, ReJohn, Sir Gladis, Bert Hold, P. Trautner
The Amazing World of Electronica
Greta Gaia, A M G, Elli Uda, MIKE BTK, JILLAX, Feldschieber, India, Gerald Peklar, membran 66, Varqe, P a W A, Bionic Visions, Patrick P., Allen Alexis, M I G E, Cierra Ballester, Jasmine Lulu, Josif Imen Puerta, Delbert Schneider, Al Ge, Claudia Hunt, Alene Messina, Alice Shelton, Aaron Steve, Emma Luna
Finest ChillOut & ChillHouse
Alene Messina, Aida Antonelli, Aaron Steve, Emma Luna, CS, Chillo, Elli Uda, Bionic Visions, Claudia Hunt, Carli Rowberry, Buddha Lounge DJs, Keyshawn Hargrove, Darren Kim, Ivory Simons, Kiana Kazee, Alice Shelton, Josif Imen Puerta, Vera Peters, Helaine Stowe, Allen Alexis, Glangold, Kenny Laakkinen, Feldschieber
Music Sport Training Summer Gym
Feldschieber, Kenny Laakkinen, Tom Luca, sXloud, Jörg Mrowietz, Soulful-cafe, Morris Revy, Michael Bounce, Doncare, Soundstream, Silone, TWO!INFLUENCES, Cresta, Celian Walsh, Alchemist Project, André Schlüter, MMB, Jay Nas, ReJohn, Sir Gladis, Alex Bartok, P3TZOS, This Bionemis, Hor-z, MTTFLK, Lindus, Swell, Johnys, D.A.R.R.Y.L., Sebastian Hilgenfeld, Zandei, Mr Luke, Hassan Kobeissi, Lost Souls, Roboter, Vivien Schmitt, Massivan feat. Bea Luna, Heimkind, DJKC, DJ Enzo.ch, Dirty Frenchies, Mister Ristel, Die Drud
Dee Jay Mixtures (Deep House Mix)
Alex Barattini, Lee Marmol, Right Mood, The Sura Quintet, Morgsch, Nudisco, Dede, Chicagoboy, Varqe, Kenny Laakkinen, Feldschieber, Thomas Marko, Jimmy de la Mar, Mr Luke, Jack York, The Ard, Zschet, Atomic Worx, Lorenzo Chi, Andrew Cash, Ghedzo, Vinst, Hugh Xdupe, Liluge, Carsten Laskowski, KCB, Wetterstroem, Ivan Del Burgo, Voltarenes, Mario McPherson
I Love Tech, Vol. 02
Thomas Marko, Ruben Murcia, Ursel, Talal & Zoi, DJ Andreas B., Lady Cleo, Chicagoboy, Bulkin, Sky Santos, Giacomo De Falco, Riky Lopez, Noone Costelo, Serdar Ors, Lichtblick, 3vuk, DXES, Scraperz Noise, Denny The Punk, Droplex, Kyl Danny, Toby Long, Max Lindemann, Lex-Vedda, Feldschieber, Aldo Cadiz, A-nuss, Sebastian Groth
From House to House, Vol. 01
DJ Schillings, ReJohn, Sir Gladis, Thomas Marko, DJ Chart, Kaan Gokman, Serdar Senel, Feldschieber, Chicagoboy, Jimmy de la Mar, Mr Luke, Jack York, The Ard, Conga Squad, Philip Cortez, Audiolove, Middlestones, Leandro Lee, Filthy Rhodes, Man P, Olivier Sagala, Vinst, Theisn, Leon Rouge, Pseudonym, Scapo, Luis Herrero, Rob Danzen, Fudjicado, Sgt.Elias, Mr. Laz, Johnny Golden
Techno House Convention 2023
Ivan Santana, Gaty Lopez, LIONEL JORDAN, Ruli, Iva Rii, Coverrun, Rob Hayes, Chris Banus, Gabriel Robella, Max V., Laci Dj, Silver Disco, Quinten 909, Jim Reaper, Blacksheep, George Jackson, Jay Herre, Nafets, Miller & qBon, KeefTee, DJ Green Snake, Culpi, Audio Bug, Phonista, Sven Delay, H&A, O-PERRY, DLNA, PANA AUAD, Vykvet, Mark Lawrence, Space Native, Big Watt, Laura Noise, Moorii & Maas, Ron Ractive, Nicky Krüger, Benjamin Stahl, Zschet, Johnny Golden, Maciel, Christian Belt, Zomkey, Tag Treumer, Toby Luke, Fabian Girard, Mira Falkenstein, Leeon, Niemandztrackzz, Rodblo Alrez, Roman Falke, Paranetics
Sport Training Music Center (House Music Selection)
Speed, Ann Morloc, Rico Zeta, El Grifone, Paul Roberts, DJ Schillings, ReJohn, Sir Gladis, Chicagoboy, Feldschieber, P911, Thomas Marko, Dennis Cartier, DJ Chart, Dj-chart, Kaan Gokman, Serdar Senel, Jonathan David, Osirises Rex, Mehdispoz, Christian Belt, 2nica, Gabry Sangineto, Sinnfeld, Beat Doctors Industry, Victor Gonzalez, One Lucky Story, Joseph Christopher, DJ Eef, Jean Deep, The J, Mad Funker, Chris Curtis
Deep & House
Schuerfes, Andy Von Paramus, Andy Ztoned, Shaun Kay, DJ Schillings, ReJohn, Sir Gladis, Marc Wagenhofer, Zweig, Vykvet, Najwars, Noam Garcia, Diego Galloso, Kazi, Disco Channel, Max Zierke, Tabasco Bob, Mondmann, Vonel, Simplex Sensus, Chris Davids, U.V.P, Middlestones, DJ Turtle, Sebastien Nox, Rob Hayes, Trucker Cobb, Feldschieber, Stephen Kay, Diniz (CH), ViKE, Frank Zeising, Kidd Salute, Bmonde
Fitness & Wellness Music
Sammy Love, Dj Ferre, Bareback Boys, Viktor Mc Flyst, Stereoliner, DJ Sakin, Sunyo, Thomas Marko, Chicagoboy, Feldschieber, Dj-chart, Dennis Cartier, P911, Kaan Gokman, Serdar Senel, DJ Sakin & Friends, Damon Paul, Calabria, Chris Excess, Metro Audio, Rob Estell, Hynight, Yigit Yaparel, Babelon, Domo, Eric Sanchez, Amanic, Mark Voyst, Wolfe, Carlos Martins, Eric Brenner, Dj Nightwalker, Bjorn V
Fitness Highclass
Nydfry, Derek Avari, Max the Sax, Felix, Chris de Silva, Chicagoboy, Feldschieber, P911, Thomas Marko, Dennis Cartier, Dj-chart, Kaan Gokman, Serdar Senel, Mall Aka Funk, Peter Cruseder, Matthias Leisegang, Stradivarius, Skaei, DJ Miller, S!d, Klankman, Sylvia Totally, Ludwig van Blumenbeet, DJ Nenne, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Robert Owens, Nick Martira
Your Fitness Music
Active Phaze, Chriss De Vynal, Falke & Vogelbein, Julien Guzz, Q-Walker, Sodara (CH), Chicagoboy, Feldschieber, P911, Patrick P., Chemical Modulation, Thomas Marko, Dennis Cartier, DJ Chart, Dj-chart, Kaan Gokman, Serdar Senel, Joseph Chapidze, Dexter Dub, Commander Cheesecake, Angelo Palo, EC, Ossios, Parallel Sides, Andrea LP, Jazzydemon, TE.KI, Groel Lima, Philli Broke, MTM
Sportage Wellness
Nydfry, Derek Avari, Max the Sax, Felix, Chris de Silva, Chicagoboy, Sunyo, Feldschieber, P911, Thomas Marko, Dennis Cartier, Dj-chart, Kaan Gokman, Serdar Senel, Mall Aka Funk, Peter Cruseder, Matthias Leisegang, Spiced Boogie, Wolfe, Carlos Martins, Eric Brenner, Stradivarius, Skaei, DJ Miller, S!d, Klankman, Sylvia Totally, Ludwig van Blumenbeet, DJ Nenne, Robert Owens, Nick Martira
Dancing Workout, Vol. 1
Tolstoi (DE), Feldschieber, Chicagoboy, Timothy Drake, Scibba, Kalardiak, Jenko, Crope, Deejay Goldfinger, James Cadenza, Bikini Beats, Houseclashers, MooreFunk, L4M, Clemens Rumpf, Mind Conventions, My Island, Prince Ringo, Silver Disco, Ruff Ryder, Lee & Sun, Full Moon Funk, Dj Jfk, Bahia Palace, Crankstar, House Lovers, L.porsche, The Janice Dickinson Fan Club, Mrzenes, Vezz D, LCC
Lucky Disco Punk, Vol. 1
Dave Kurtis, Tolstoi (DE), Timothy Drake, Scibba, Chicagoboy, Daniel Harrison, Feldschieber, Boryka, New Baccara, Morgan, Brown, Heiko Lendle, Saschi, Fred Fat, Clash Brothers, Dennis Jr, Rokyoursoul, Sebastian Frach, Benny Knox, Comis, Rob Hayes, Groovjuice, Summa Funkaz, Yazzmin, Alex Oskin, Fame Club, Michael Haase
After Business Work Out Trainer, Vol. 2
Eav Kay, Scopex, The Virgin Dolls, Tony Wong, Chicagoboy, Leepstick, Moombah Jack, Planthum, Zulu Mike, India, The Reflex Artists, Steven Pierce, Latricia, DJ Sakin, Kiss Audio, Jenko, Crope, Deejay Goldfinger, James Cadenza, Houseclashers, Alex Koenig, Crayon 88, Jon Thomas, Stereoliner, M.A.D.E., Johan Korg, Brian Ferris, Loona, Dima Koch, DjSchluetex, Lund & Lund, Spunker, Tony V, ILI NOIZE, Brain Rock, Mauricio Traglia, Global Club League, Feldschieber, Thomas Marko, P911
Bigroom Dance Smasher
Stereoliner, India, The Reflex Artists, Daniel Davici, Dirty Bros, Martin Levrie, Feldschieber, Chicagoboy, Thomas Marko, P911, Dennis Cartier, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Ivan Herb, DJ Chart, melanctron, aiai, Jörg Mrowietz, Tommy Pulse, Tosch, Igor Foxx, Irene, Warplex, Adam Rise, Tomek Rose, Andy Ztoned, Sample Rippers, Junobit, Tove, DG, Tom Blackfield
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Top Ten Tracks
7
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
8
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist