Latest Releases
Milk & Sugar Beach Sessions 2022
Milk & Sugar, Vanilla Ace, Matthew1626, Karolyn Haze, Gabriel & Castellon, Loui & Scibi, Miguel Migs, Lisa Shaw, Moya, Yves Murasca, Silvia, Rockaforte, Sonny Fodera, Bontan, Teenage Mutants, Superlover, Martin Waslewski, Pete Tong, John Monkman, Tube & Berger, J.U.D.G.E., Jerome Robins, Rashid Ajami, DIVEin2MOODS, Deep Dive Corp., Mashti, Jon Sa Trinxa, Schwarz & Funk, Pearldiver, Al Agami, Hush Forever, P.m.fm, Hellmut Hattler, Worldtraveller, Living Room, Hippiehaus, Afterlife, ELLA MAY, Afternoon In Stereo, Pit Baumgartner, James Bright, Danilo De Santo, De-Phazz
Tonspiel Classics, Vol. #3
Robin Schulz, J.U.D.G.E., PNAU, Faul & Wad Ad, HEYHEY, Basti M, Brockman, Sicnature, Nathaniel, Dominica, Barbara Tucker, DAN:ROS, The Forgery, Faul, Mr. Calix, Oliver Moldan, Kyle Pearce, ManiezzL, DYMD, Dansir, David K., Strahan, Ming (GER), Peer Kusiv, Katta, Stil & Bense, Nick & June, Nico Pusch, Wolf Krew, Simon Jackman, Bogenhausen, Courier, Hight, Hannah Jane Lewis
Deep House 2017
Lee Curtiss, Lee Foss, Alex Nazar, Spencer Nezey, Spencer Afari Nezey, Alejandro Jorge Gonzalez Garza, Mark Hawkins, Ten Ven, Ogris Debris, Miguel Migs, Catchment, Eli & Fur, Yotto, Soul Clap, Phill Celeste, DJ Yellow, Tigerskin, Elli, KEENE, CamelPhat, DJ S.K.T, Illyus & Barrientos, Lovebirds, Luca Bisori, Sous Sol, dAVOS, KlangKuenstler, Zbonk, Full Intention, Mahalo, Sabb, J.U.D.G.E., KANT, Offshore, Coen, Thomas Brenner, Yuji Tanaka, Playless, The Golden Boy, Vince Watson, Per QX, Arielle, Cavego, Moses Mehdi, Ryan Murgatroyd, Just Her, Dahu, Piemont, Mad Villains, Xavier Eleven, Grace Phethean, Kevin Yost, Ruede Hagelstein, Sons of Aoide, Akio Imai, Yume Kaneko, Dirt Loopz Makerz, Scarlett Quinn, Gary Tuohy, Secret Sinz, Hemi, Kisch, Mari.M, Ferdinand Weber, Definition, Olsen (AUS), Nils Nuernberg, Various Artists
Get Physical Music Presents: The Best of Get Physical 2016
Roland Clark, DJ Le Roi, Reboot, M.A.N.D.Y., WhoMadeWho, Noir, J.U.D.G.E., Robosonic, Son Little, System Of Survival, Vhelade, Blunted Dummies, Francesco Tristano, Roland Leesker, m.O.N.R.O.E., Agent!, DJ Pierre, Sanja, Sutja Gutierrez, Ilona Maras, Phoebe, Kiko, Dave Davis, El Mundo, Satori (NL), Nick Maurer, German Brigante, Daniel Dubb, George Vala, Digitaline, Paul Schal, Ahmet Coskun, Yasha, Tim Green, Eagles & Butterflies, BAM, Phuture, Smash TV, Kotelett & Zadak, JSPR, Rafael Moraes, GoldFFinch, Freakme, Synesthyzer, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Anek, Supernova, Pezzner, Nibc, Djuma Soundsystem, Westerby, Ryan Murgatroyd, Kostakis, LD Nero, Julio Victoria, Greg Pidcock, blondewearingblack
Get Physical Presents: Words Don't Come Easy, Pt. 4
WhoMadeWho, Savvas Ysatis, Olga Kouklaki, Noir, J.U.D.G.E., Robosonic, Son Little, Reboot, Nick Maurer, German Brigante, m.O.N.R.O.E., Lazarusman, Jazzuelle, DJ Pierre, Sanja, Sutja Gutierrez, Ilona Maras, Eagles & Butterflies, Blunted Dummies, System Of Survival, Vhelade, Greg Pidcock, blondewearingblack
Armada Chill 2016
Robin Schulz, J.U.D.G.E., Boom Jinx, Ashley Tomberlin, CHINAH, Aly & Fila, HRRSN, Shakes + Seven, Pablo Nouvelle, Kylan Road, Jaco, The Boom Circuits, Dash Berlin, Sarah Howells, Secede, Fast Distance, Quinten 909, Mike McFly, Tom Hammond, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, Knixx, fabrikate, Sebastian Davidson, 16 Bit Lolitas, Twax, Solomina, Belle, Krono, Chicane, Arnej, Josie, Haywyre, Leona Lewis, Lucky Sun, Ianick, Per Kamfjord, Bjorn Akesson, Wild Royal Coast, ARTY, Tania Zygar, Levi, Tom Villon, Rodg, Neumodel, Sirius Trema, Dayate, Ashe, Ben Phipps, Funkstar De Luxe, Malecka, Jan Blomqvist, Afro Medusa, Satellite Empire, Sebastien, Silience, Joe Michel, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Blondee, Marc Werner, Fabienne Rothe
Déepalma Ibiza 2016 (Compiled by Yves Murasca, Rosario Galati, Holter & Mogyoro)
Ucha, Marcapasos, Yves Murasca, Rosario Galati, Leo, Dan Caster, Juloboy, Toly Braun, Passenger 10, Lika Morgan, Nora En Pure, Milk & Sugar, KANT, Wild Culture, Sons Of Maria, Soul Avengerz, Roland Clark, Frame of Mind, in.deed, Dark Matter, Gariy & Hacker, Purple Disco Machine, Natalie Conway, Phil Fuldner, Tube & Berger, Holter & Mogyoro, Discorocks, Rachel Zelcer, Dario D'Attis, AM2PM, Wayne Dudley, Kotelett & Zadak, Ben Ashton, Loui & Scibi, Beth Aggett, Kimono, Ghostlike, Leo Kane, Definition, Pete Josef, Ghostloft, WhoMadeWho, Noir, J.U.D.G.E., Sascha Braemer, Oliver Schories, Solee, Nicone, MLND, Monkey Safari
Armada Deep House Selection, Vol. 12 (The Finest Deep House Tunes) - Extended Versions
Yotto, Digitalism, Jan Blomqvist, Kidnap, Way Out West, PAX, Azure, Robert Owens, Blue Amazon, Alex Flatner, Freddy Verano, Natalia Doco, Frank Pole, Kris Allen, Justin Jay, Josh Taylor, Benny Bridges, Kai, Flume, Betoko, Vanilla Ace, Hotspot & Komaroff, Sabb, J.U.D.G.E., Lane 8, Lulu James, Milk & Sugar, Nomfusi, Lexer, Lou Van, Juliet Sikora, King Brain, Anita Davis, Dapa Deep, Twax, Solomina, Frezel, Davina Moss, Kaye Ree, Tony Colangelo, Budakid
Toolroom Ibiza 2016
Kai, Flume, Jey Kurmis, krankbrother, Huxley, Isaac Tichauer, Nathan Barato, Sasha Brown, Mark Knight, Lee Van Dowski, Waterson, Gershon Jackson, Amtrac, Richy Ahmed, Rene Amesz, Tiger Stripes, Lauren Lane, KANT, Prok & Fitch, Dam Swindle, Kydus, Sean Miller, Dale Howard, Darius Syrossian, David Keno, Stage Rockers, Samantha Nova, DJ S.K.T, Taet, Simion, Ben Remember, Federico Scavo, Mambo Brothers, Mash, Playless, Nihil Young, Valentina Black, 7th Star, Nathan Brumley, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Uakoz, Alex Lentini, Harry Romero, Uto Karem, DJ Fronter, Mat.Joe, Wade, Alex Fioretti, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Adrian Hour, CamelPhat, Camilo Franco, dAVOS, KlangKuenstler, Saison, Andy Caldwell, Adam Johan, Melvin & Klein, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, Hosse, The Golden Boy, Howson's Groove, ANNA (BR), Loco & Jam, Sabb, J.U.D.G.E., Ki Creighton, Makanan, Belocca, Jayforce, Gel Abril, Spartaque, The Reactivitz, Audiofly, Dance Spirit, Dee Marcus, TKNO, Various Artists
Armada Deep House Selection, Vol. 11 (The Finest Deep House Tunes) - Extended Versions
Robin Schulz, J.U.D.G.E., Jan Blomqvist, Elena Pitoulis, Tube & Berger, Paji, Sannie, Freischwimmer, Boris Dlugosch, Sam Wills, Pablo Nouvelle, Croatia Squad, Boy Kiss Girl, P.A.C.O., fabrikate, Y.V.E. 48, Mutiny UK, Steve Mac, Beth Cannon, Oleska, Kyle Pearce, A.W.O.L, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, Knixx, Belle, Krono, Julius Abel, Sena Sener, BYOR, Klevakeys, Meramek, Justify, Dapa Deep, Herve
Meeeow! 2015
Pete Tong, John Monkman, Edu Imbernon, Coyu, Olivier Giacomotto, Los Paranos, Mark Knight, Oscar L, Dimitri Nakov, Cari Golden, Miguel Bastida, Volkoder, Bastian Bux, Dosem, Tube & Berger, J.U.D.G.E., Los Suruba, DJ Tonio, Sonny Fodera, Bontan, Sonic Future, Rene Amesz, Henry Saiz, Ramiro Lopez, Just Her, Fat Sushi, Jeremy Olander, Pretty Pink
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Top Ten Tracks
1
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
2
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
3
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
6
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
7
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
9
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
10
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist