Latest Releases
SUBMISSION UNIVERSAL 2023
Numedian, Mariafila, Daín, M.A.N, Bigtopo, Ross Cairns, Michael Hamilton(UK), Paul Prokop, Toamun, Karybde, Spacelight, Alan West, Nurkesh, Mi KiT, Atragun, #KEMM, Anna Basel, Second Mars, Dax & Atragun, Luke PN, 8LACKOUT, Elenski, Trancephile, Mehran Vedadi, A.L.Y.S., UA Lana, Ayrin, Myk Bee, Jendrex, Hein, Dmpv, Anveld, ZQRM, Nemke, Andy Elliass, ARCZI, Ray Mitchell, DJ Mason Capwell, Super Luminal, Interstellar[TN], SICKCODE, Phazer, Dreamcast, Renal Shamsutdinov, Victor Special, Airdream, Grande Piano, Foxxy Jay, Kris Max, David Surok, Jake, Arsen Gold, Beyond24, Tom Bro, Radianth, Amir Shahlaee, Oguz F.G, Ion Luca, Marsel Fuze, Amine Maxwell, Mhammed El Alami, Triakis, Lead, Christian Stalker, Indi, Sajjad Zakaria, Kamil Brandt
Revolución Cumbia Y Reggaeton
DJ Ala, Dj-MauroAlfa, Yoga Culture, 21NS, Ruben Hidalgo, Aaron Reyes, Anno Domini Beats, Big Butcher, Anirhythm, Adi Rambo, MoRon, Ne:on, lcc01234art, Violet Sky, Les Winner's, DJ Nils Sifrin, Bigboss, Paul de Swardt, Gino Taihuttu, Middlestones, Μάρκος Κωστής, Jake, Nick Solid, UTGZ, Snamed, The Romy, Dr Willy, Mr Blacky, Fred and Flow, Schmidtke, Fabian Ciel, Mr.Axel, L.P.G., Sync Diversity, Vito, Nanjell, Kmilo the Roockie, Double Deejay, Nio Cara, El Super Nuevo, Baby Fuego, André Schlüter, Raul Vazquez, Real Beatz No Dead, Malacarma Project, Andy Jam
Stay a While and Dance
Jose Aranda, Ivan Santana, Coverrun, D-Phunk Behousung, Silver Disco, Quinten 909, Jim Reaper, Ruli, Iva Rii, Marc Enoel, Arisia, Free Mads, Carlo Freccia, Blacksheep, Chris Decay, Re-lay, JP Music Project, SAAVI, Syd Walker, DJ Selecta, 2:tages:bart, WHISK, Sarah Be, Waeldt, Fülllenhals, Jon + Larsen, Shorthezz, M4RO, Tim Decay, Cresta, Lokka Vox, Dirty Frenchies, MIKOHA, DJ Sash K, ANEKTØDE, F3MALE, Extrix, Snayl & Chris Newman, Duneflyer, Sunlight Project, Axcel Lence, Yence505, Emphavoice, Tosch, Emy Smith, Ronjoscha, Daniel Nova, Violet Sky, Starhunter, DJ Gard, Iberian, Veselin Tasev, Kellerraum Projekt, My Name is Nobody, Terra V., Thomas Petersen, Bang B, The Prestige, Dance 2 Disco, Skolim, Fantasy Project
After Work Party
Kamouflage, Baby Brown, Imbro Manaj, Jay Nortown, RDDR, Klankman, Sylvia Totally, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Prisma, UNIUNI, Dee Costa, Chicagoboy, Starlounge, DJ Bud, Metamorf, Kenny Bobien, DJ G, SchreisalZ, Mascha Waffelform, Replika, Clicker, Karl Moestl, Julian Mc Cain, Claudia Hunt, Beach Brownknees, Bringi, India, The Reflex Artists, House Lovers, Gerald Peklar, Karafiat, Yan Garen, Cysco Fiore, We Funk, E-7 Klanglabor, Ibiza Groove Squad, Bo Grandeur Of Decibel
Schickimicki, Vol. 2
Luca Barletta, Kamouflage, Audiophant, Kery Fay, Sir Gladis, Chicagoboy, Brian Ferris, Emmiel, Jay Nortown, RDDR, Churchen, Klankman, Sylvia Totally, Las Chicas Professionales, Invisible Tune, Mono & Lisa, Michael Ballus, Starlounge, Couche-Tard, Timothy Drake, Scibba, Giale, DJ Chart, Ronjoscha, Glangold
Best of We Are Trance 2022 Mixed by DJ GOOSE
Bram VanK, Northern Project, InfeXus, Numedian, Slow Emotion, Fagma, ZQRM, Sancar Yildirim, Cenk Eroge, Jennifer Rene, Dory Badawi, U4EUH, Zeus, Airnova, MARC BAZ, Suzy Solar, Corrie Theron, Mike Roets, Storyteller, Jake, Cresta, Cedric Lass, Misja Helsloot, Brent Rix, Raddle B, Gary Afterlife, Eternal Elevation, Lost Wonder, Lost Knowledge, 3KM, Kinuba, Sieber & Stavnstrup, Josie Sandfeld, Various Artists
Nothing But... Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 03
Christopher Corrigan, Van Cosmic, Peter Miethig, Roxanne Emery, Dory Badawi, Vertical State, Storyteller, Jake, Raul Alex I., Ocoro, Marcell Stone, Matthias Bishop, Denis Airwave, Nathan Brumley, PITTARIUS CODE, Vladislav Vasilchuk, Roman Messer, Aleksey Ekimov, Mysticage, M.A.N, Katastrophe, MARCPREST, Mikelsen, Enveak, Mercurial Virus, Cederquist, Alexander Popov, Ruslan Radriges, Prime Punk, David Deere, Milad E, Anthya, Jose Amesia, Cosmicfield, Mahkina
Corona Dance Right Now
Dana, Dean M., Feldschieber, Danielle Hollobaugh, Pulse Of The Beat, Marc Reason, DJ Amato, TES-Techno, DJSunnyMega, Muhabbet, Nessbeth, Mage Garcia, DJ Absinth, Bermuda Twins, Annerley, Domino, Morris Jones, Les Winner's, Afrochuck, Will G. x Calenzo, Flava & Stevenson, Ta:mi, Dj Relive, Nuage, Ken Stewart, Jake, Nick Solid, Costello & Bonetti, Bennie Velez, CJ Cold, FROTTEE BOY, Giulia Capuleti
Uplifting Only Episode 358 [All Instrumental] (Dec 2019) [FULL]
Ori Uplift Radio, Etasonic, Tribal Temptation, Laucco, Alternate High, Se.Ra.Phic, Ciaran McAuley, Stefano Negrini, Terra V, Adam Taylor, Yura B, Alan Morris, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Majesta, Simon O'Shine, Ahmed Romel, InnerSync, Joulez, Physical Vibes, Zhiroc, Eric Senn, Masaru Hinaiji, Kana Takayama, Jive Strings, Lilly Sinatra, Storyteller, Jake, The Thrillseekers, Hydra, Asteroid, Nikolauss, Arman Bas, Kiran M Sajeev, Aleksey Gunichev, DreamLife, SounEmot
5 Years of Queen House Music
Bruno Knauer, Thyago Furtado, Micky Friedmann, Sophia Omarji, Sagi Kariv, Daniel Yafe, DJ Suri, Karina Kay, Macau, Nikki Valentine, Alessander Gelassi, Max Grandon, Jake, Eliseo, Amannda, Tommer Mizrahi, Soraya Naoyin, MANUEL DE DIEGO, Jose Luis Palma, Hayla Assulin, Alan Capetillo, Andres Casas, LAS BIBAS FROM VIZCAYA, Ortal Edri, Moran David, Big Kid, Audrey Callahan, Isaac Escalante, Luis Vazquez, Felipe Accioly, Daniel Noronha, Fran Ramirez, Rob Harris, Ozkar Lugarel, Rafael Dutra, Q, GSP, Dom de Sousa, Luke Antony, Black Flamingo, Vanesa LeKlein, Leomeo, DJ Alexio, Danilo Botelho, Matteo Pagliarella, Ricardo Ruhga, Miguel Picasso, Luis Erre, Michel Mizrahi, Drew G, Miss Vanjie, Van Muller, Rafael Starcevic, Liu Rosa, Diego Santander, Herbert Tonn, Gay Men's Choir Madrid, Inaya Day, Masterbeat, Johnny I., Vanessa LeKlein, Sebastien Triumph, Mickael Kruz, Nina Flowers, Erick Ibiza, DJ Tio, Brian Kent, Toy Armada, DJ Grind, Taylor Cruz, Gal Abargil, Rani Even, Jonathan Heitch, Enrico Meloni, The Pirate Biker, Mark Stereo, Bruno Kauffmann, Jordi Coza, Moussa, Guy Van Damme, DJ Aron, Beth Sacks, Ramses Elizalde, Elad Navon, Niv Aroya, Ronnie Perry, Dee
Summertour 2019
Mm&t, Jake, Nick Solid, Keisha, Vegas House, Ibiza Ltd., Ronnie Sherman, House Shoes, Sapphire, Finzy, TeamZino, Dynamars, Steve Morgan, Laura Elena, Delleon, Joe Salviano, Phil Watts, Kriss Maxx, Johnny D, Jason Parker, Lee & Sun, Stradivarius, Invisible Tune, Kiss Me Yesterday, Eddy Chrome, Christian Belt, Cuba Club, Syntheticsax, Matthew Tasa, Morris Jones, Kristof Tigran, Lydia Scarfo
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
Top Ten Tracks
1
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
2
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
3
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
4
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
5
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
7
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
8
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista