Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
All Night Long, Vol. 3 (Dive Into The Modern Dance And House Scene)
Der Dienstleister, Lifeserzh, Poenitsch & Jakopic, Resilient, 2 Inch Heels, Dany Cohiba, Teknobrat, Afrotronix, DJ Fist, The Bass Kidz, Bes & Meret, Driewad, Luke Tolosan, DJ Blackstone, Jay Frog, Alioscia Mele, JACKYT, Nadizan, The Boogeyman, Reza, Muovo, Heinrich & Heine, Ernesto Deep, Jommes Tatze, Dumb Dan, Dan Mckie, Huge-A
116-130 BPM
2017-09-26
Balearic House Vibes, Vol. 1 (Finest Sun Mixed Deep House)
Simon Handle, Mutehead, Tim Livvdt, Raphael Topas, Lazy Idiot, Tom Appl, Christos Fourkis, Miss Luna, Bes & Meret, Lamliki, Djulien Ferrantes, Teknobrat, Afrotronix, DJ Enne, Dany Cohiba, Lifeserzh, Lory Albano, Buben, Nikita del Corazon, AnKulu, Qooos, Vertical M, Stephane Lumiere, Matthias Freudmann
67-152 BPM
2017-09-12
Ibizania, Vol. 1 (Balearic House Vibes)
After Sunrise, Funky Green Lizards, Lifeserzh, Tom Codi, Thomas Freissen, Wanderboy, Lory Albano, Teknobrat, Afrotronix, Project Weekend Sound, Nikita del Corazon, Lucy Clarke, Paul Fricker, Tim Livvdt, Poenitsch & Jakopic, Raphael Topas, Gordon Geco, Nova Casa, Mutehead, Luca eight, Alioscia Mele, LaDelan, Benedetto & Farina, Fooh Funk, Matthias Leisegang, Bicycle Corporation, Ruben Amaya, jav3x, John Amaro, Mario Chris
90-136 BPM
2017-09-01
Rave Essentials, Vol. 1 (The Ultimate Collection Of Modern Techno & Tech House Tracks)
Der Dienstleister, Lifeserzh, Poenitsch & Jakopic, Resilient, Thomas Freissen, Dany Cohiba, 2 Inch Heels, Teknobrat, Afrotronix, Matthias Freudmann, Hitfinders, Molla, Smilla, Jhon Spark, Mark Junior, Normann Gravis, J2M, Maeve De Tria, Driewad, Jaques Raupe, KOMFORTRAUSCHEN, The Renroc, Victory Girl, Goblin Hulms, Machine Xart, Tom Baxter, Aron Scott
96-130 BPM
2017-08-04
Lasst Mich Tanzen, Vol. 2 (Amazing Club, Afterparty & Rave Music That Keeps You Dancing)
Der Dienstleister, Matthias Freudmann, Dany Cohiba, Teknobrat, Afrotronix, Dormidontov, Maksim Biserov, Miss Luna, 2 Inch Heels, Resilient, Bildertal, Tim Livvdt, Les Freres Du Zouk, Tom Appl, Bes & Meret, DJ Enne, Vertical M, Joris Dee, The Renroc, Christoph Leithold, Sebastian Leithold, Carlos Mendes, Saulo Pisa, SL Curtiz, Saunders & d'Estate, Esteban de Urbina, Togafunk, Matthias Leisegang
120-132 BPM
2017-08-01
Pure Festival, Vol. 2 (25 Ultimate Festival Bangers 2017)
Der Dienstleister, Poenitsch & Jakopic, Dany Cohiba, Lifeserzh, Teknobrat, Afrotronix, Bes & Meret, Miss Luna, Nadizan, The Plastique, Pusch & Pusch, Shi Buka, Zeugnal, KOMFORTRAUSCHEN, The Renroc, Mark Junior, Andrey Vakulenko, Valeria Croft, Lights Electronika, Miguel Alcobia, HYENAZ, AKME x B333, Mood Pitcher, Wesley Monteiro, JuanJe Rodriguez, Smilla, Groove Salvation, Tim Jirgenson, MATZINGHA
80-128 BPM
2017-07-14
See Party, Vol. 1 (Just Fresh House & EDM Tracks. Promise)
Miss Luna, Marga Sol, Dany Cohiba, Les Freres Du Zouk, Vertical M, Teknobrat, Afrotronix, Poenitsch & Jakopic, Project Weekend Sound, Christos Fourkis, Richard Kah, Culsu, Qooos, Audioleptika, HouseKeepers, Alex Reger, Lifeserzh, Charly H.Fox, DJ Jerry, Mr. Groove, Staubtänzer, Marcus Brodowski, Shuja, The Renroc, Terri Bjerre, HSR, Vonny & Clyde, Coco & Loris, The Riberaz, Miguel Alcobia
115-149 BPM
2017-06-02
Maxxx Power Tunes, Vol. 1 (Maximum Music for Maximum Power)
After Sunrise, Lory Albano, Teknobrat, Afrotronix, Project Weekend Sound, Alex Naevecke, Nikita del Corazon, Lucy Clarke, Paul Fricker, Tim Livvdt, Raphael Topas, Hypnosis, Vesim Ipek, Escadia, Mario Chris, Miguel Alcobia, Josh Nor, Joka Chups, Dainpeace, Trashbagz, Cabante, Barquero, Cedric Lass, Blackjax, Ali Deger, Ronny Rox, Melbourne Bounce Project, Timbo, KRMB, Sak Chaime, Chris.I.Am, HYPELEZZ, Bentfly
65-151 BPM
2017-05-30
City Beats, Vol. 4 (25 Super Fresh & Groovy House Tunes)
Der Dienstleister, Tom Appl, Bes & Meret, Dany Cohiba, Poenitsch & Jakopic, Teknobrat, Afrotronix, Enne, Dormidontov, Maksim Biserov, Marga Sol, 2 Inch Heels, Lifeserzh, Lory Albano, Charly H.Fox, The STW Project, Kobes, The Boogeyman, Culsu, Mavz, Sebastian Phillip, Heinrich & Heine, Materia, Caolan Irvine, Le Tompe, Filter Cutz, Gorillag
66-128 BPM
2017-05-02
Munich Goes Underground, Vol. 2 (Electronic Stompers Straight Out Of Munich)
Der Dienstleister, Benjamin Takats, Resilient, Miss Luna, Teknobrat, Afrotronix, MANUF, Dormidontov, Maksim Biserov, Kay Bauher, Enne, Kerem Tekinalp, 2 Inch Heels, Bes & Meret, Vamos Art, Rio Dela Duna, Lars Schneemann, Patrick Ebert, Marcos Petraza, Ivy C, Matthias Weise, Ivan Tanasijevic, J2M, Maeve De Tria, Normann Gravis, Sebastian Rassloff
120-132 BPM
2017-02-21
78-156 BPM
2017-01-13