Latest Releases
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
SUBMISSION RECORDINGS: SEPTEMBER/OCTOBER/NOVEMBER/DECEMBER 2023 RELEASES
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nahawand: Best of 2023
Iberian, Airdream, LekSin, Yuri Melnikov, Paul Johnson, W!SS, Novel, Rick Art, Paul elov8 Smith, Raddle B, Ren Faye, Twilight Colours, Dimassive, 40THAVHA, Trance Ferhat, Victor Special, Nabil MJ, Jeitam Osheen, Rebecca Louise Burch, Kengo Hammer, Tomah, Plissken, Aviell, Alternoize Dj, STeK, Atropate, Jef Karlen
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Redux Presents: The Finest Selection 2023 Mixed by DJ Jayel
TrancEye, RIKKI STARRETT, Paul Courbet, Kaselia, Airdream, 7ranZ, Fancy Power, Darren Bax, Meraj Deylami, Angel Falls, Christopher Corrigan, Anthony Minnaar, Darix, ILYIN, G Summers, Will Room, Midnight Evolution, Victor Special, Mark Versluis, Corinna Jane, Sentien, Adam Taylor, Ria Joyse, STNX, Marc Ward, Matthew Dreamer, Sergiy Akinshin, Jasmine Dean, Ciro Visone, Semper T., Project Ketsui, Paul elov8 Smith, Thomas Lloyd, Alphed Le Cornett, Dropper Vampire, AREO, Alima X Nold, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Morning After A Long Night-Steve Dekay Remix
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
SUBMISSION UNIVERSAL 2023(SUB.MISSION SAMPLER)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
SUBMISSION UNIVERSAL 2023
Numedian, Mariafila, Daín, M.A.N, Bigtopo, Ross Cairns, Michael Hamilton(UK), Paul Prokop, Toamun, Karybde, Spacelight, Alan West, Nurkesh, Mi KiT, Atragun, #KEMM, Anna Basel, Second Mars, Dax & Atragun, Luke PN, 8LACKOUT, Elenski, Trancephile, Mehran Vedadi, A.L.Y.S., UA Lana, Ayrin, Myk Bee, Jendrex, Hein, Dmpv, Anveld, ZQRM, Nemke, Andy Elliass, ARCZI, Ray Mitchell, DJ Mason Capwell, Super Luminal, Interstellar[TN], SICKCODE, Phazer, Dreamcast, Renal Shamsutdinov, Victor Special, Airdream, Grande Piano, Foxxy Jay, Kris Max, David Surok, Jake, Arsen Gold, Beyond24, Tom Bro, Radianth, Amir Shahlaee, Oguz F.G, Ion Luca, Marsel Fuze, Amine Maxwell, Mhammed El Alami, Triakis, Lead, Christian Stalker, Indi, Sajjad Zakaria, Kamil Brandt
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Redux Selection, Vol. 9 / 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
SUBMISSION RECORDINGS: JULY/AUGUST 2023 RELEASES
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Absolutely Energy! Workout Selections 026
Independent Art, LKX, ALTN, Bluespark, Lessika, Johan Vilborg, Airdream, ROTURA XXL, Krachkonvolut, Zig Wolf, Muenx, Orion, Night Quest, Rikki Arkitech, REJECTED AUDIO, X6Cta, Toni Manzano, K.E.N.Y.U., TIGUY THE MFKR, Alexia K., Maaz, CYNTHESZR x nninety, H! Dude, Scruscru, BR selecta, Pavel Bibikov
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Redux Selection, Vol. 5 / 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Anthems, Vol. 20
Bryan Kearney, Karney, Gabriel Angio, Falcos Deejay, Lost House Rhythms, Drival, Dj Xboy, Daniel Rigoni, DJ Hold, Dream Travel, Ltj Yard, Stormline, Jake & Almo, Farius, Tea Petrovic, Bardalimov, Casepeat, Rino Da Silva, Dj JayCan, Rich Harrison, Airdream, Calvin O'Commor, Caustic, Cosmic butterfly, Sesto Sento, Gataka, Sharona Tiram, Anton By, Jason Gray, Mark Ross, Arkam, Kaimei, Miha Sav Alex, Kinngs, Norex, Mario Moon, Dave AirmaX, Troy Wyse
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Black Hole Trance Music 05-23
LTN, Emma Hewitt, Solarstone, HALIENE, Markus Schulz, Paul Oakenfold, Cosmic Gate, Gid Sedgwick, Somna, Donna Tella, JES, Roger Shah, Philippe El Sisi, Smaz, Dennis Sheperd, Elliot Johns, Ghost Etiquette, Aza Nabuko, Daniel Wanrooy, York, Taucher, Ronski Speed, Lucy Saunders, Cold Blue, Airdream, Calvin O'Commor, Sean Tyas, abSTrakt (CH), Jordan Suckley, Adam Taylor, Tara Louise, Elle Mariachi, David Elston, Deepcry, Claus Backslash, Windchaser, Carla Werner, Paul Sawyer, RAM
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Levitated Trance - Spring 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Anthems, Vol. 18
Alexey Ryasnyansky, Miroslav Vrlik, Cold Runner, Onstream89, Future State, Arman Bas, RICARDO GUERRA, Vikram Prabhu, Jue, SounEmot, Kohta Imafuku, Incredia, Tom Corman, MeanBeatz, Carlos Adonis, Inner Heart, DJ Katastrophe, EMAJEN, KaKi, Noah Anderson, Nadi Sunrise, John Meva, VEKY, ED-SUNday, Forces, Voolgarizm, Airdream, STNX, Alex Mazel, Ben van Gosh, RIKKI STARRETT
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nahawand: Best of 2022
Iberian, Misha Vorobjev, Yuri Melnikov, Joe Fares, Checho Suarez, Raddle B, Rebecca Louise Burch, Guava, Ren Faye, DreamLife, Grande Piano, Airdream, Derek Palmer, Hidden Tigress, Patrick Mayers, Andrew Fraid, W!SS, FAWZY, Double Motion, Ciro Parcheri, Mohamed Neptune, Paul elov8 Smith, Trance Ferhat, Norex, Mario Moon, Dave AirmaX, Alternate High, James Dust, TP One, Gayax, Alex Believe, Eastok, ShaR4, Chris Lyf, Tom Grox, SpaceLine, U-Mount
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10 Years
Raminio, Dreamy, Divisional Phrase, MARCPREST, Allam, FARZAM, Saman, Ula, Mariusz Chodorek, Outside The Bounds, Paul Di White, Armeen i.n.b, Suprano, Raphael Mayers, Omar Essa, Josephali, Artifi, Michael Kaelios, Mart Sine, RageVision, Squarz Kamel, Vapour Trail, Ryan Raya, Airdream, Syntouch, Skyvol, Edgar Tapia, Last Soldier, Amr Sakr, Milosh K, Gayax, Misha Vorobjev, Nakhiya
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Redux Selection, Vol. 12 / 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Redux Selection, Vol. 11 / 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10
Add to Queue
Add to playlist