F.A.R (Siona Records / Uncles Music / La Mishka / Bassmatic Records / Hey Location) A musician who has been at the epicenter of the Moscow club scene for over 10 years, is famous for his unique energy, irrepressible presentation and ability to cheer up the dance floor no matter the crowd he’s playing for! He is currently sought after amongst several top clubs in Moscow, regularly tours and has a busy studio schedule.
Latest Releases
Indie Dance Movements (DJ Edition)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
La Mishka in the House (DJ Edition)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uncles Music "Autumn Tape 2023"
F.A.R, Ver-dikt, Andy Dav, Nopopstar, Eugene Jay, Panic Chase, Dobrov, Alex Doe, Squeeze DJ, Vito Raisi, 2JOHN'S, Lika Blossom, Max & Dana, Mr.Khadyko, Max Garand, Sergey Masterov, Lilu (RU), Ildar Khouse, Minas Connect, Alexa Beauty, Aksell Broon, Aleksander Vokivon, Raul Desid, Meleshkin, Chernov, K KARDEN, MekKa (NA), Kamaha (IN), Lacovetti, ALPHANO, Filip Zarkic, Bioslave, Umique, Ruslana Taranuha, Rein_W, MEVERIN, Aramitt, Dio Dmark, AFOR, Alex Spite, Noise Generation, GarryG, Krasnopeev, Zoldiex, Chilly Beats, Garry Oji, Neher
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sharam Jey pres. BEST OF BUNNY TIGER 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uncles Music "Compilation Indie Dance 003"
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uncles Music "Bestseller 017"
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uncles Music "Spring Tape 2023"
Nopopstar, Dobrov, Gar1sson, Danique, F.A.R, Inache, Mumboi, Gaidukova, JAHAYA, Squeeze DJ, Vito Raisi, DJ Danzik, Ambear, Ver-dikt, Andy Dav, Marcus Caballero, END1, Redspace, Abdula, Arba Han, Alex Spite, Johnny Astro, Tiki (RU), MiliPrezz, Chilly Beats, Johnny Be, Oleg Espo, Meeshqua, Raykt, Black Karma, Popesse, Kostas T, HYKAN, SMASH (PT), SAVILL, K KARDEN, Roge, Gazfluz, KosherPlus, Paul Weekend, Zoldiex, Fabricio Bissani, Gleb Bykox, ANITA BO, Harry Dorima, Ruben Coslada, Amadei, Kuznetsov, Savin, Chernov, Fede Ciccaroni, Swindler (CA), Asmoday, Shevchenko
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
TRIP Music Festival 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uncles Music "Bestseller 016"
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uncles Music "Compilation Indie Dance 002"
Nopopstar, Danique, F.A.R, Alex Wave (RU), Ambear, Dobrov, Siti, Lila Fa, Oleg Espo, Meeshqua, MANDU, Matvienkov, SOLI (EG), N3UX, Gar1sson, Twol, Ver-dikt, Andy Dav, Daddy's Wave's, Hazem (EG), An Rosen, Markin, Broska, Ye-low, Redspace, SAVILL, K KARDEN, Amadei, Abdula, Arba Han, Raykt, Johnny Astro, Tiki (RU), Eridan, Max Ches (1)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uncles Music "Compilation Progressive House 001"
Anton Ishutin, Nopopstar, 2JOHN'S, Eugene Jay, Redspace, GarryG, FO2YOU, DEEP INSIDE (UA), Inache, Nittmann, Jon.K, ISMAIL.M, Gaidukova, JAHAYA, My Format, Aleksandr Stroganov, NAASA, Lluis Ribalta, Eleene, F.A.R, Maze 28, Alex Grafton, Alexey Slim, Jasminova, Pablo Senbawy, Darknezz, QDream, Evgeniy Nuzhnov, MOLEX., A X L, Abriviatura IV, DJ Alice Wonder, Alex Aveiro, Alter Alex, Nedisco, Mayakovskayaprosto, Sonya Nova, Johnny Astro, Dajals, Jean Beatz, Devastation Project, Seething Flow, POSYDON, Bursa, Mario Leone, Karimov Brothers, Artem Kai, Lil D x NM, Audiofakt, Alex Panchenco, Olesya Safarovskih, Gorsky, Kostas T, DeadKiber, MelanKidd, jjsojj, Č am, Meleshkin, Josanu, Bajjo, MiliPrezz, Va O.N.E., Bilevicius, Anton Kuznetsoff, Anagamma
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uncles Music "Winter Tape 2023"
Nopopstar, F.A.R, Dobrov, Siti, Lila Fa, Alex Wave (RU), Ambear, Jasminova, Pablo Senbawy, Matvienkov, Paul Weekend, Eclept, Gar1sson, Aleksandr Stroganov, JAHAYA, David Puron, Y.Y, Markin, Broska, Ye-low, Jackie Jeff, SH.AH, Steel Tone, Patrick Medina, Nasjon, Van Fabrik, Numeric Space, An Rosen, Twol, GC System, Chris Drifter, MB Project, Ruslana Taranuha, Artem Kai, SOLI (EG), Bajjo, Nomer 21, LowAM, HERNMATT, DJ Danzik, FrXnco, Izo Darko, Qmeer, Hazem (EG), MANDU, DMITRY SID, ANDREY GRONSKY, Alex Grafton, Margaryan, Shan Tazh, Kiermo, SAVILL, K KARDEN, N3UX, Daddy's Wave's, Kate Rogalski, MONTA (TN), Amadei, Gazfluz, Qoma
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uncles Music "Bestseller 012"
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uncles Music "Bestseller 011"
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uncles Music "Compilation Indie Dance 001"
Nopopstar, Indie Elephant, F.A.R, Alessa Khin, Shamanti, Brosso, Oppaacha, XANDL, Umid, Borey, SevenEver, 2JOHN'S, Eugene Jay, Systema, FO2YOU, SHKAPOV, Pao Calderon, Redspace, ISMAIL.M, IAM LILITH, GarryG, magic.made.by.r, Inache, Den Kustov, Alex Grafton, Alexey Slim, Devastation Project, Alex Wave (RU), Jon.K, A X L, ONEN, Mr.Khadyko, An Rosen, Evgeny Kutsenok, Darknezz, Gaidukova, JAHAYA, Bajjo, Margaryan, MOLEX., Vlaas, Nedisco, Alex Panchenco, Nittmann, Alex Antero, Mumboi, Meleshkin, Pozdnyakov, Viola Vi, Josanu, DJ Danzik, Atique, LEV, Y.Y, DMITRY SID, Sander & Radoo, AVANTY, QBas, Max Ches, Evgeniy Nuzhnov, Dani Borges, Mokki-G, Shan Tazh, Gal Shimol, Maze 28
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bunny Tiger 10 Years Anniversary
Sharam Jey, Chemical Surf, Breaking Beattz, Kyle Watson, PopArt, Betoko, Ashibah, Frey, Tough Love, Goom Gum, Kinky Sound, Brothers In Lows, Kolombo, illusionize, Victor Lou, Andruss, Dmitri Saidi, DHAF, Visage Music, PP DIAZ, LouLou Players, The Beatangers, Boogie Vice, Un Padre, Tapesh, Bruno Be, Daniel Fernandes, Waxy, Dunno, Shapeless, Loudtech, West.K, Oscar House, Andres Dajer, Dubdisko, Mari Perrelli, Aurelio Guima, Mason, Branzei, Alexey Romeo, KARPOVICH, Léo Diniz (BR), Malikk, KLP, Taly Shum, XANDL, Woo2tech, Lexlay, Gianmarco Limenta, Phonique, Micaele, Paredes, Fish From Japan, Moonbootica, AKA AKA, Younotus, Teenage Mutants, Accent, Starving Yet Full, F.A.R, Thodoris Triantafillou, Pat, Cj Jeff, Vanilla Ace, Climbers, Volac, Blacat, Dustin Mccoi, Night Talk, Destructo, Andi & Alex, Jean Bacarreza, Stereo Groove, Fabricio Peçanha, KlangTherapeuten, Freiboitar, Gabriel Boni, Adriano White, Jon Sine, Frankie Balou, Groove Delight, Barja, Dazzo, Kollektiv Ost
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Riyadh at Night (DJ Edition) [Compiled by BluePaper]
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bassmatic BOX, Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist