authentic european hard trance since 1999
Latest Releases
Hard Trance Europe Weekender Volume 5
Jake Ayres, Jan Johnston, Opt-in, Nathaniel Sim, Neil Rowe, Laura May, Mickey Marr, MAYMARR, Haikal Ahmad, BetaHouse Mafia, S.H.O.K.K., Wavetraxx, Nick The Kid, S.H.O.K.K, DJ T.H., Jasmine Knight, Luca Antolini, Andrea Montorsi, Alan Sharkey, Sholan, Mynax, Trance-Atlantic, Gray Mentality, Inoblivion, D10, Renegade System, Pulsar, Evanti, Mindflux, Ed Lynam, Rick Guyez, RAM, Bas, Astrofegs, David Nimmo, Fred Baker, Dark Alliance, Scot Project, AlexMo, FAWZY, Chris SX, Lab4, The Elite, Kenny Palmer, Accelerator, Troy Wyse, Nomad, SHAX, TrickyDJ, Storm, Pants & Corset, Nick van Kukaj, Blashear, The Digital Devil, Shock:Force, Yusef Kifah, DJ Wag, Enemy 9, Yoji Biomehanika, Iain Cross, Phutek
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
D.Trance 103 (Incl D.Techno 59)
Fisherman, F.G. Noise, RONNIEE, Sandro Mireno, FOLUAL, Afternova, Airborn, Cosmic Gate, Bas Van Den Eijken, DJ T.H., M.I.K.E. Push, S.H.O.K.K., RAMIN ARAB, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Paul Oakenfold, Alexander Popov, Gordon Tennant, DIM3NSION, Myde, Howlex, Marco V, Vision 20-20, Rank 1, Shanokee, Istago, Technoboy, TNT, Tuneboy, Micropulse, DJ Jordan, Symbiotic audio, Toxoblast, Indecent Noise, Ziggy X, Norni, Nick Callaghan, Sneijder, Nexone, Vinstylerz, Overage, Demi Kanon, Refold, Re-Vane
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
HTE200 - mixed by Lab4 & Nick The Kid
Code 2, NG Rezonance, Boski, JTB Live, Tranzvission, Rusty Nuttz, Jye Feelgood, Aspire, Poddy Crane, Lab4, Adam Schofield, Lightning vs. Waveband, Wavetraxx, Nick The Kid, Mindflux, Divisional Phrase, Impulse Wave, TrickyDJ, Andrea Montorsi, D10, AlexMo, Blashear, Jay Flynn, Gary Bolton, S.H.O.K.K., Thomas Lloyd, Ed Lynam, Astrofegs, Jackob Rocksonn, Dee Conaghan, DJ Pawel C, Dean Zone, Galvatron, Shock:Force
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
D.Trance 98 (Incl Techno 55)
Bas Van Den Eijken, DJ T.H., Darren Porter, Scot Project, Dan Stone, Flutlicht, Airwalk3r, Solar Vision, Ralphie B, David Forbes, Davey Asprey, Mobius, 4 Strings, Planet Perfecto Knights, Commander Tom, S.H.O.K.K., Bodo Kaiser, Tempo Giusto, DJONE7TOUT, Tony De Vit, Stoneface & Terminal, Marcel Woods, Nitrous Oxide, John Rockwell, Artena, Irregular Ratio, David Surok, Kindred Spirit, Sub Zero Project, Saprin, Aldus Haza, Ziggy X, D-Charged, Dj Mad Dog, Luna, DJ Jamo, Jack Knives, Xender, DJ Viking, Tha Playah, Angerfist, Kaylee, Sizem
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
100%% Tidy, Vol. 6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tränznacht40, Vol. 1 (Best of Trance & Progressive)
Alternate High, James Dust, Madwave, Chris SX, Dave Joy, DJ Simple, Marc Jerome, Liliana Iodice, Dave Zee, DJ Indian, DJT, Danilo Marinucci, Freeman, Rasmus Kent, Paipy, Pakka, Denise Rivera, M.A.T.I., Claudio Suara, Dayana, IndianSoul, Kenan Teke, Akretis, Sava, Speed DJ, Iberian, Snowface, DJ Spaceman, Photon Decay, S.H.O.K.K., Cedric Lass, Ruslan Device, Katsu, LTMTV
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
First Wave Remixed
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
D.Trance 95 (Incl Techno 52)
Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Anveld, Elite Electronic & DMPV With Anveld, Temple One, D-Devils, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Ferry Corsten pres. Gouryella, Sean Tyas, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sandro Mireno, New World, Michel Westerhoff, Taucher, DJ Dean, S.H.O.K.K., Wavetraxx, S.H.O.K.K. & Wavetraxx, Phil Reynolds, Ferrin & Low, Aamos, Meriton Celiku, Meriton Celiku & Wavetraxx, Rub!k, Raz Nitzan, Kate Louise Smith, Raz Nitzan, Kate Louise Smith, Restonia, Tsuki Shizumutoki, Restonia & Tsuki Shizumutoki, Megara Vs Dj Lee, Bas Van Den Eijken, Andrew Rayel, Svane, Aftershock, Zatox, Warface, Zatox & Warface, Distorted Frequencies, Chavo, Brennan Heart, Re-Fuzz, The Prophet, ElectRoman, Code Black, Sickddellz, Code Black & Sickddellz, Symbiotic audio, Hayway, Wildstylez, Hard Driver, Wildstylez & Hard Driver, Unresolved, Rude Convict, MC Flo, Rude Convict ft. MC Flo, D-Noizer, Pherato, MC Synergy, Pherato x D-Noizer x MC Synergy, Dr. Rude, Robotics, Gunfingerz
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Back to Future, Trance & House Anthems Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Low-End Basslines, Vol. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Vision Pt1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
HTE Hard Trance Europe Volume 3
S.H.O.K.K., Wavetraxx, Divisional Phrase, Michael Masdix, Skysurfer, Nick The Kid, DJ Centaury, Dark By Design, Lil Miss, Richard Durand, JTB Live, JTB, Matt Edwards, Simon McCann, Quake, Triple Concept, HATI, Equator, Jody 6, Scot Project, Renegade System, David Rust, Nicholson, Haikal Ahmad, Ed Lynam, Flux, Montoni, DJ Noise, Iain M, Billy Gillies, Liam Melly, Ashley Smith, Symmetrik, Thomas Rubin, Nicksy, Luca Antolini, Andrea Montorsi, Vision X, Thanac, Lab4, Yusef Kifah
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
8
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
9
Add to Queue
Add to playlist