Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
House Feelings, Vol. 4
Atramix, Amfree, Hoxtones, Sonia Singh, Monika Kiss, Benny Camaro, Damon Grey, Underground Royale, Monoloop, Seumas Norv, Jerry Ropero, Joris Dee, Vivi, Goose Bumps, Cotton Animals, N Passant, Soul Project, Lisa Hunt, Teaman, Roberto Ferro, Mozes, Dan Lazerus, TR-MEET, BIGROCK, Larry Scottish, Culsu, Rory Hoy, Hayley McKay, Elliot Chapman, Bronx Cheer, DJ PD, Cemode, Dainpeace, Alex Whisper, Manuel Greko, Gorillag, Madd, Righini Traxxx, C.A.T., Soul Essence, Zinner, 1wayTKT
78-129 BPM
2024-06-07
Takeover IBIZA 2024 (The Tech House Files)
Iag & Omoc, Pharaon, Noble North, Timo Tapani, Francesco Moriati, Mutehead, NAVOS, Luan Trombin, Monosenso, Sharkhuman, The House Brotherz, Lupostar, Bocasa, Jaques Le Noir, Pixel8 Trax, Santeli, Maximo Quinones, James The Plan, Vorslov, Gorillag, Samuel Abello, GCMN, Mafo, SHYRE, Foot Plinter, Maatti, Fleax, Wolky, Mert Harmankaya, YREDEF, Greyloud, Zetaphunk, Kenan Olden, Ed Lee, Gabriel Dancer, Nick Selbmann
78-130 BPM
2024-06-03
Ibiza Summer 2024 (Tech House Rockers from the Heart)
Dave Thompson, Maximo Quinones, Filip Grönlund, Mimmo Errico, Dan Lambourne, Seumas Norv, Nevolla, Lupostar, Dark Tunnes, False Intentions, 4brownbottles, Atomise, Yaqob, Noble North, Timo Tapani, Ed Lee, Titron, Nick Selbmann, KENO, Mert Harmankaya, Gabriel Dancer, Dark O, NAVOS, Luan Trombin, Fleax, Pixel8 Trax, K & K, Silkysmuv, Maatti, Tranescu Stefan, Vorslov, Bocasa
120-128 BPM
2024-05-31
House Heaven, Vol. 3
Chris Le Blanc, Tom Brownlow, Joka Chups, MML-Crew, Samuel Abello, Florito, Bes & Meret, NPFT, Giacomino, Filor, Michael Conroy, Paco Caniza, Peverell, Iag & Omoc, Seumas Norv, Hi.5, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Dainpeace, Rob Williams, Kabao Purple, Manrag, Soap Bubbles, Ipanov, Pastel Blue, Anteo, Just Fran, Goblin Hulms, Maximo Quinones, Andrew James, Vassago, Cotton Animals, Paul Andrews
122-145 BPM
2024-05-24
House Feelings, Vol. 3
Mafo, B.M.C., Piers Kirwan, Adam Hyjek, Sisc, Renoa, Gianluca Catra, Matto, Jaques Le Noir, Erick Decks, Jason Anousheh, Quentin Kane, Simon Sheldon, Jai Sian, Much Love, AJ Lewis, Soul Essence, Tiefblau, Major Sound, Stuttering Munx, Pattern 1, Kosmoss, Narra, TittoBlast, Olesia Bond, Steven Guetta, Dado, Soap Bubbles, Amniza, Miguel Alcobia, Wade Newhouse, Lucy Clarke, Ashley Izco, Lichtmacher, Dainpeace, Kobes, C.A.T.
105-135 BPM
2024-05-10
Island Life (The Night Life Edition), Vol. 4
Liquid Rose, Filip Grönlund, Sharkhuman, Paco Caniza, Peverell, Noble North, Timo Tapani, Seumas Norv, NPFT, Goblin Hulms, Dheva, Cotton Animals, Giacomino, Manrag, Filor, NAVOS, Luan Trombin, George AJ, Florito, Bes & Meret, Gorillag, Samuel Abello, Alasteezie, Ipanov, Moka, Dainpeace, Hi.5, Ismael Johnson, Jamie Ferguson, Malantè (UK), Limited Life, Jaques Le Noir, NDEE, Soap Bubbles, James Black Pitch
120-160 BPM
2024-05-03
House Heaven, Vol. 2
Justin Point, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Pernambuco, Giacomino, Sebastian Wilberk, George AJ, Vassago, Taach, Tertia May, Gorillag, Lass (FR), Nirag, Jaques Le Noir, Marc Mosca, Samuel Abello, Alasteezie, Fleax, JJ Mullor, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Iag & Omoc, Marcus O'Laoire, Seumas Norv, Malantè (UK), Sharkhuman, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Homo Novo, Lukas Vane, Ridwello, bollaastation, Soap Bubbles, Tranescu Stefan
120-135 BPM
2024-04-26
House Feelings, Vol. 2
Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, Kosmoss, Jay Frog, Maui, Jolie Lassen, C.A.T., Damon Grey, Alexia Nigh, Sweet Female Attitude, Peverell, Mad Bob, Terranova (IT), Deepberry, Seumas Norv, Nic&Peter, Jude & Frank, Bronx Cheer, Mafo, Falko Niestolik, Matty Menck, Andy B. Jones, Ela, Tred Union, Push App, AMDM, Sean Nice, The Sandbust Orchestra, F.I.T.S, Sisc, Double U, TR-MEET, BIGROCK, Krik Over, Rory Hoy, Floyd Crystal, Mojo, The Real New Deal, Narra, Kobes, Soul Essence
78-130 BPM
2024-04-12
Island Life (The Night Life Edition), Vol. 3
Tom Brownlow, Just Fran, Francis Davila, Chris Teva, Pastel Blue, Iblis, D'Vision, Dzialach, Samuel Abello, Tereso, Rob Williams, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Mimmo Errico, Taach, Tertia May, JJ Mullor, Vassago, Mafo, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Iag & Omoc, Deepberry, Seumas Norv, Green Gnome, Diezel, Ridwello, Soap Bubbles, Kosmoss, Dor Halevi, Gorillag, Ipanov, Jaques Le Noir, Taradu, Seska
110-130 BPM
2024-04-05
House Feelings, Vol. 1
Underground Royale, 1wayTKT, Mojo, Kobes, C.A.T., AMDM, Sean Nice, Kosmoss, PM Project, Madji'k, Sisc, DBN, Cosmo Klein, Joust Phillips, Valdemossa, PUMP FICTION, Jay Kay, Seumas Norv, Marcelo Wallace, Schitz n Gigs, DJ Nevel, Leyla Griffiths, Deviz B, Jaques Le Noir, Illicit Jazz, Paul Parsons, Iag & Omoc, Ragged Groove, Soap Bubbles, Dado, Jan Leyk, Slippy Beats, Roger Horton, Soul Essence
102-129 BPM
2024-03-15
Island Life (The Night Life Edition), Vol. 2
Mafo, Paul Andrews, Ed Lee, K & K, Maximo Quinones, Iag & Omoc, Dainpeace, Larry Scottish, Andrew James, Michael Conroy, Ipanov, Rokaman, Masterside, Poison Ghost, Vassago, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Kobes, Pixel8 Trax, Tranescu Stefan, Seumas Norv, Justin Point, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Extrano, Jaques Le Noir, Shaun Baker, NDEE, Jonny Gabriel, Dor Halevi, Alasteezie, Soap Bubbles, Giacomino, Samuel Abello
122-135 BPM
2024-03-08
Ibiza Spring 2024 (Tech House Rockers from the Heart)
Francesco Diaz, Stefano Martiago, Seumas Norv, Bes & Meret, Mi Ni, Filor, Joka Chups, Ashbourne, Samuel Abello, DOWNLow (US), Maximo Quinones, Zetaphunk, Kenan Olden, Foot Plinter, Wolky, Lass (FR), Malantè (UK), Liquid Rose, Keyklova, Barbas, Kobes, Joe Le Blanc, Lupostar, Tara M, C.A.T., Masterside, Green Gnome, Yves Jones, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Starmist, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Gabriele Congedo
120-128 BPM
2024-03-01
Island Life (The Night Life Edition), Vol. 1
Lass (FR), MML-Crew, Sak Chaime, Bruno Mendoza, Rizza, Bsharry, Jigante, Marcus O'Laoire, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Kabao Purple, Fleax, bollaastation, Kobes, Anteo, Dainpeace, Cigarette & Juice, Gorillag, Benny Heyman, Joka Chups, Vassago, Sebastian Wilberk, Chris Le Blanc, Giacomino, Vertefeuille, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Goblin Hulms, Lukas Vane, Yves Jones, Adam Hyjek, C.A.T., Tranescu Stefan
120-145 BPM
2024-02-09
House Addicted, Vol. 4
Mr. V, Dario Rodriguez, ChrisVe, Rory Hoy, Hayley McKay, GBHR, Teaman, Anthony Natale, Was Troy, F.I.T.S, Prouse, Profundo, Kobes, Antton, Flauschig, Kosmoss, Sisc, Mario Chris, Hi.5, Uffe Bengtsson, Achilles, Dutch Deejays Dominate, Paul Parsons, Libellula, Jaques Le Noir, NPFT, Paco Caniza, Linda Axelsson, Thessla, Benny Camaro, Damon Grey, Hardcopy, Dot Comma, Maffa & Cap, Ipanov, Miguel Alcobia, Jamie Hughes
116-130 BPM
2023-12-01
Ibiza Winter Island 2024 (The Tech House Edition)
Nevolla, Fleax, Vorslov, Corbeler, Mert Harmankaya, Maximo Quinones, NAVOS, Luan Trombin, N-CLS, False Intentions, Pixel8 Trax, K & K, Silkysmuv, Tranescu Stefan, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Filip Grönlund, Qoma, Mafo, SHYRE, Mutehead, Bocasa, 4brownbottles, Sharkhuman, Noble North, Timo Tapani, Gabriel Dancer, Maatti, Audioghenia
122-128 BPM
2023-11-24
Interstellar (Melodic Techno & Progressive House Tunes), Vol. 4
Francesco Diaz, Jessy Dunham, Jamie Ferguson, Kosmoss, Electric Tango, Marcus O'Laoire, Jules Flores, Derric Mason, Ona Shu, Rob Olsen, Vincent Price, False Intentions, Enrico Serrasto, Hyper Monkey, Kashi, Tailor, Mark Low, Jakobii, Kenhya, Markus Boehme, Kami, Chris Le Blanc, Livecat7, Nectaris, Cloud Bleu, Teddy Blunt, Mutehead
83-128 BPM
2023-11-17
Diamonds and Pearls (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 4
Barbas, Ezechiel, Iron Paper, Rammdomm, James Braund, Houzemasterz, Bruce Wallan, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, Bob Mobo, Silvertom, Vinicio Fritz, Royal Rhythms, Lucian Hook, Mistique 70, Sak Chaime, Harry Flint, Alexio, George Duck, Madd, Gilbert Mest, Seumas Norv, Housemann, Three Floors, Rick Baker, Emil Proud, Hilary Host, Victor Scott, Olindo Belin, Mark Yon, Laurence Lake
116-128 BPM
2023-10-27
Interstellar (Melodic Techno & Progressive House Tunes), Vol. 3
Francesco Diaz, Maximo Quinones, Emily Wax, Nada, Jacqueline Rolston, Lora Norton, Noise88, Goblin Hulms, Dark Tunnes, Teddy Blaze, Layiara May, Distropo, Cal Jackson, TaKba 9, Vincent Price, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Dan Mckie, Hausmore, Terry Bai, Kobes, Talal, Kashi, Tailor, Mutehead, Efected, Ingemann, Silver Nine
78-130 BPM
2023-10-27
House Addicted, Vol. 2
Gomes, Profundo, Kosmoss, Robbi Altidore, Larry Scottish, Joseph Knight, Cyrus Khan, Soul Essence, Iag & Omoc, Monoloop, Sweet Female Attitude, Peverell Bros, Tim Livvdt, Seska, VarZet, Nicky Jones, CK, Il Reuccio, Bolinger, Dirty Dens, NDEE, Dr. Beat, Sak Chaime, C.A.T., Colin Parker, Laura James, Bronx Cheer, Matsubishi, Mr. Groove, Lay's World, Joe Le Blanc, Soap Bubbles, Dor Halevi, Jaques Le Noir, Miguel Alcobia, Gary Caos, Simioli, Ima
120-133 BPM
2023-10-13
Diamonds and Pearls (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 3
Daniele Ceccarini, Seumas Norv, Lass (FR), T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Bazokka, Filip Grönlund, Mutehead, Gorillag, Jaques Le Noir, Robert Tamascelli, Green Gnome, Leo Leon, Iag & Omoc, Violet Ree, Goblin Hulms, Silvertom, World Groove, Leon Mark, North Rhythms, Tony Club, Asia Nois, Stereolunga, Tereso, Koompa, Sound of New York, Green Skin, Marcelo Marra, Kalibro, Stefan Orefini
95-130 BPM
2023-10-06
100%% Ibiza (The Late Night Club Closings 2023)
Francesco Diaz, Taradu, Space Castorz, Mark Low, Just Aaron, Ninurta, Jaques Le Noir, Emiliy Wax, Hi.5, Jonnathan Moroun, Seska, Filip Grönlund, Samuel Abello, Lauren Keights, Aaron Noise, TaKba 9, DOWNLow (US), Liam Neil, Mousekat, Lora Norton, Teddy Blunt, Maximo Quinones, Raffee, Jemima Joseph, Outlaw Downtown, The House Brotherz, Lupostar, Nada, Andy Nold, FOLEY (UK), KENO
96-130 BPM
2023-09-29
100%% Ibiza (The House Closings 2023)
Hi.5, Space Castorz, Filip Grönlund, Iblis, Ed Lee, Sebastian Wilberk, Maximo Quinones, Cumbiafrica, Ninurta, Seumas Norv, Krik Over, Taradu, Seska, Mi Ni, Jenny Jones, Tom Brownlow, JenJammin Sax, Joka Chups, Lupostar, Joe Le Blanc, Allume, Jaques Le Noir, Emmy Fox, Nico Zandolino, Benatural, Stereolunga, Arpia, Pirillo, Amon, Mimmo Errico, 4brownbottles, Yaqob, Titron
122-128 BPM
2023-09-22
Diamonds and Pearls (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 2
Arbelaster, C.A.T., Palma Grossa, Bazokka, Even Seven, Raul Tisot, Carlos Mentana, Filor, Robert Sanders, Masterside, Procell, Franky Klonar, Savio Sax, Dragon Star 7, Francy Naif, Kark Dobermann, Goblin Hulms, Flatbit, Enric Eagles, Frenk Nokles, Nicolas Lapa, Oriax, Kobes, Norman Effe, Jack Jarry, Roger Rubbish, Mutehead, X Sonik, Gregory Holmes, Somoto Katana
120-128 BPM
2023-09-15
House Addicted, Vol. 1
T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, The Teachers, Larry Scottish, Michelle Shapa, Appt.829, Dennis Grkn, Bonnie Drasko, Alex Nocera, Roy Batty, Dr. Beat, Shaun Baker, NDEE, Jonny Gabriel, Mutehead, Enrey, SpexJam, Alex Nevil, Jerem Maniaco, Jay Kay, Kosmoss, Jaques Le Noir, Yves Jones, Scarlett, MML-Crew, Rokaman, Seumas Norv, Alsahm, Marc Mosca, Limited Life, Frederik Abas, Nathan Brumley, Adam Hyjek, Dor Halevi, Eddie Amador, Dany Cohiba, Lucas Reyes, Stan Williams, C.A.T.
93-135 BPM
2023-09-15