Currently , I select a radio show called : “ Breakfast with diamonds “ broadcasted everyday ( 8.00 - 9.00 am )for Ibiza Bpm Radio (Ibiza – Spain ) . In this program you can find acid jazz , lounge , downtempo, breakbeat, jazz, Motown sound. Every summer I select a lounge/deep house radio show for my label ( Grooveless Recordings ) broadcasted by MRS Radio In Stockholm (Sweden ). I have a special guest mix on Dublab radio in New York. Now I'm working for Black lizard (Tigerloop - Fuego) Be adult music IBIZA (Daniele Soriani & Gianrico Leoni), Secret jam (Les hommes verticaux), Deepwit (the black hill kollectiv), 200 db records ( One bat with a cat ), Digital room records ( Pacific 3 ) , Mea culpa ( Eco
Latest Releases
Big Room Heaven, Vol. 4
Edward Hands, DJ Samuel Kimko, Amoroso, Cephalonya, Ensaime, Marcamoly, Jimithesun, Klod Rights, One Way Jouney, David Di Sabato, Teejay, Daniele Soriani, Marco Del Giudice, Ivan Laine, Francesco Foderaro, CCCP, Boosta, Load Crew, Progetto Genesy, Wax-Match, Tina Ted, Koma, Mash, Valeria Di Dato, J Vale, Cristian Marconi, Francesco Baldi, Laura Calcagno, Den's, Procell, Cristian Deklic, Filor, The Warriors, Mario Peres, Alex Patane', DJ Varto, Nick DJ, Fabio Considera
Peaceful Morning 034
Fikt, Dave, A4, Transet, Maksim Palmaxs, Irina Makosh, Kasper Hate, Denis Arson, Ed Regan, Anna Lena, Gmeck's, Hugo Goys, Han G, Digital Habitat, Renegade Alien, Katrina Rae, Rita Campbell, Chris Bangs, Mosquitoes, Tritonal, Meredith Call, Each, Issi Noho, Forces of Nature, Sram, Hubtone, sleeping sloth, Modal, Daniele Soriani, Claudio Fabiani, Box Beats, DMITRY HERTZ
Peaceful Vibes 009
Dialog Inside, Ildrealex, DMITRY HERTZ, Coming Of The Night, Tekstur, Placid, Animator, Evil Mixaz, Moveton, Daniele Soriani, Claudio Fabiani, Ricky Vives, IAMK, Out, Irvina, Qizzle, MooD Trio, Owen The Saint, Fikt, Dave, Nika Lenina, Ruslan-Set, Deep Reason, Dual Channel, Ed Regan, Anna Lena, Max MYZ, Alex Pardini, B.Original, Matt Mango
Lounge Rendezvous, Vol. 1
Castlebed, Living Room, Breakfast Brothers, Man In A Room, Rae Rae, Flokkendof, Daniele Soriani, Luca Facchini, Paul Eerhart, Stepo Del Sol, Lenny Mac Dowell, Pianochocolate, Esprit d'Arbre, Lazy Hammock, Aquascape, Nightgroovaz, Jessica Cochis, Soulavenue, Bob Zopp, Allume, Ganga, Lilli, Syusi, Newton, Svendaq, Xemplify, Matthew Daniel, Lina Loi, Petrol, S.W., Mo'jardo, Five Seasons, PNFA, Marc Hartman
Nothing But... Deep House Essentials, Vol. 18
Da Poet, Retromigration, Prodeeboy, Hey Alan!, Nimbuster, Jordan Reece, Mellow Men, Atari Safari, Pando G, SAVISTO, Mishel Dutch, Bhut' Paper, Hertzjazz, DCTL, Rafael Leafar, DJ Merci, KPD, Joeski, Katiie, T.Markakis, Franck Roger, Tracey Cooper, Pete Riley, Daniel Distinkt, Layla, Groove Research, Alex Sender, Field of Dreams, Cristian Ferrer, AN:TI
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 1 (Sunday Morning Tunes)
Green Pine River, Juliana Pasini, Bar & Bar, Glam Sam And His Combo, Prop Dylan, Lo Tide, Karen Gibson Roc, Erick Morillo, Eddie Thoneick, Shawnee Taylor, Cor De Savina, Minus 8, Sitta, Capa, Jozef Kugler, Sphere, Tigerforest, Weathertunes, Steen Thottrup, Collioure, Life Audience, Svendaq, Marc Hartman, Syusi, Artur Bayramgalin, Daniele Soriani, Lenny Mac Dowell, Schwarz, Funk, EK Vintage, Diana Rèa, Two Man Project, Eros Kristyani, Oskar Boldre, The Dao Poets, Ensemble Ethnique
Turn Up The Music (The House Classics), Vol. 4
Fabio Mek, Barbara Evans, Roy De Ville, Soldout, Larry Ray, Jurgen Cecconi, Beethoven Tbs, Volkoder, Antonio Eudi, Strange Rotation, Marco Carlucci, Komback, Daniele Soriani, Vale Love, Guglielmo Brunelli, Vicky Ace, Angelyna, Ciszak, Barbara, Pogee, Kosmica, Stefano Carpi, Mary Loscerbo, Unico, Fabio Rochembach, Still Floor, Carlo Ascrizzi, Voodoo King, Mark Tucci, Bsharry, Karmin Shiff, Juliana Pasini, Kryz Santana, D.O.K., Black Nation, Azora, Tribal Maniacs, Dual Minds, ReLight Orchestra, DJ Andrea, Margareth Menezes
Keep It Disco, Vol. 18
RobJamWeb, B.A.N.G!, Jagö, Fash, Samanify, DJ Patsan, Disco Rogues, HDSN, Freisig, CHRISTIANSEN, Infamous Heads, From Beyond, Super FU, Daniele Soriani, Claudio Fabiani, discolypso, Sunner Soul, Eddie C, Yazid Le Voyageur, Ks French, Discothèque Credits, Furor Exotica, Mark Picchiotti, Lisa Millett, JKriv, The Boatpeople, Sael, Sha, Tamra Keenan, Bootzy, Chris Schambacher, Nika, Noid, DJ Funkso
Essential Leftfield Bass, Vol. 19
IAMK, Imprum, R.Hz, Kraut, Daniel Zuur, John Ov3rblast, RONEeS, Debashis Sinha, Qi Gong Journey, Vito Ruzzini, Caq-Tus, Sight Telma Club, Kaisland, Sunset Boulevard, Joy Kitikonti, Tom Pooks, Easterle Paolini, MODUAS6, LLY, Alexander Glukhovsky, Isola Skill, Vic Flairs, Emi Murai, Luca Ponzuoli, Badger, Tobias Spiegel, Cyclodol, Classical Hertz, KidEquip
House Heaven, Vol. 07
Sam Paradise, Roman Anthony, KqueSol, Lizwi, Vinny Terranova, House Bros, Jay Caruso, DJ Rendo, Chef Room, 2J, Dart, Dany Cohiba, Skeleton Keys, Ampheta Grooves, Cooops, Daviaa, DJ Huguito, Lost Tech Rhythms, Fusion (IL), Mr Majestic, HDSN, Hiast, Lou Ess, JNDR, Alexander Robotnick, Juliano Maia, Maunell
Rest & Recover 028
Qi Gong Journey, Slappy Fingers, Erik Thompson, Mvrik, Mehran Matin, Kerrier Collective, Karu, Pat Lezizmo, Planet Galaxy, Tagavaka, Tooli, Inspired Flight, Extazzzers, Scarub, Eligh, Aziz Roshdy, NovaQue, Edward White, Nois Land, Lady B, Dalas, Las J, Gflow, ModernPixel, White Wind Studio, Donald Wilborn, VEKY, Mondmann, Bunny X, Schelmanoff
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
Top Ten Tracks
3
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
4
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
5
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
6
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
7
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
8
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
9
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista