Latest Releases
Summer Lounge Vibes, Vol. 2
Living Room, Roberto Sol, Karmaloft, Bes & Meret, Sabrina Lawrence, Juliana Pasini, Sunburn in Cyprus, Luis Hermandez, Jazzamor, The Diventa Project, Stefano Pallas, Jackson Wait, Xela Nitarab, Weathertunes, James Sonora, Tafubar, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Edoardo Marinoa, Melba, Jessica Isaac, Hatar, Maja Seranto, Iag & Omoc, Tirangalon, Marc Hartman, Ben Nomadic, Ielo, Stefano Sandrini, Emergency Kisses, Castlebed, Elvatores Junior, Artur Bayramgalin
Sensual Lounge & Chill Out, Vol. 6
351 Lake Shore Drive, Noella, Project Blue Sun, Marc Hartman, Sunset Boulevard Project, Guenter Haas, Eric Matthew, Inventors Of The Sun, Marco Moli, Micro Mania, Smooth Deluxe, Vivian Lacoste, Nexus 5, Angel Ace, Ackeret, Paco Borges Ensemble, PNFA, Post Apocalyptic, Helmut Ebritsch, Gold Monk, HAUA, Vune, Peter Pearson, The Soul Crusaders, Tafubar, Eskadet, Diviance
Beach Bar Chill Grooves, Vol. 4
351 Lake Shore Drive, Noella, Luke Mornay, Mike D'Abo, Smooth Deluxe, Inventors Of The Sun, Nexus 5, Micro Mania, Eric Matthew, Marc Hartman, Sunset Boulevard Project, Marco Moli, Guenter Haas, The Soul Crusaders, Living Room, Stargazer, Spoq, Gesolreut, Lemongrass, C.Cil, Diviance, Project Blue Sun, Tafubar, Eskadet, LANM
Saints & Sinners (The Deep-House Files), Vol. 3
PM Project, Squib, AMDM, Sean Nice, Brych, Jaques Le Noir, Tobi A.o., Dyba, Living Room, Pulseshaker, Yan Carlson, Lupostar, Tescana, Dishamo, Mutehead, Tafubar, Paulsen & Stryczek, Jaid Zucchero, Breakfast Brothers, Hacker, Gariy, Brad Rock, Double U, Star Hub, Lounge Groove Avenue, Kosmoss, Mike van Olsen, Teyno, Luis Hermandez, Marcella, Lo Zio Sam, JSTEF, Muzzo, Cotton Animals
From Disco To Disco, Vol. 3
Loleatta Holloway, 2Black, Blade, Noel McCalla, Masquenada Family, Erick Decks, Jason Anousheh, Discorescuers, Salvatore Angelucci, Cruize, Tempting Tribes, Nell, Vincent, Dolce Vita, Tafubar, A & M Production, Karem, Di Saronno, Mandarin Temptations, Starstik, Ronny Santo, Vanessa Becker, Kyra, Patrick Laroche, Julian Ross, Sander's Motel, Julie Rush, Enzo Saccone, P. Riccardi, H.E.L.P. Inc., Paul York, Disco Grande
Lounge Delicious, Vol. 1
Luis Hermandez, Peter Pearson, Karen Gibson Roc, Roberto Sol, Ines Prados, Erick Portman, Taradu, C.A.T., Agua Loca, Black Coffee, Living Room, Schwarz, Funk, The Diventa Project, Placid Larry, Lev Tarma, Lenny Mac Dowell, Alien Cafe, Tafubar, Eskadet, Glam Sam & His Combo, Yin And Yang, Tiefblau, Mazelo Nostra, Bossasonic, Two Elements, Barriere, MoShang, Sunburn in Cyprus
Feel the Love, Vol. 2
Sunset Bay, Jennifer Hill, Andreas Palmer, Victor Preston, Jean Claude Pichet, Mark Gee, Luis Hermandez, Mia Lemar, Yunos Markpopulos, Skygroove, Continental Groove, PNFA, The Diventa Project, Lemongrass, Jane Maximova, Paulsen & Stryczek, Smooth Gee, Tafubar, Five Seasons, Newton, Sunset Lovers, Homo Novo, Iag & Omoc, Esaa A., Martin Frank, Cotton Animals, Klaus Andreas Lindenberg
Sweet Little Deep-House Birds, Vol. 3
Steen Thottrup, Eva Scolaro, Jaques Le Noir, Abelaster, Lounge Groove Avenue, Jaid Zucchero, AMDM, Sean Nice, Tescana, Dishamo, Mutehead, Tafubar, Paulsen & Stryczek, Living Room, Breakfast Brothers, Hacker, Gariy, Brad Rock, Double U, Star Hub, Brych, Tobi A.o., Squib, Lupostar, Kosmoss, Mike van Olsen, Teyno, Luis Hermandez, Marcella, Lo Zio Sam, PM Project, JSTEF, Pulseshaker, Muzzo
Sun Kissed, Vol. 1
Mo'jardo, Bloomfield, Mirage Of Deep, Five Seasons, Miss Kay Dee, Karen Gibson Roc, MoShang, Schwarz, Funk, The Funky Lowlives, Florito, Chris Le Blanc, Tafubar, Pat Appleton, Lenny Mac Dowell, Mario Santo, Cuetec, S.W., Weathertunes, Jazzamor, Faro, Kondencuotas Pienas, Angie, Lo Tide, No Noise, Abraxas, Mazelo Nostra, Stepo Del Sol, Barriere, Iramar, UFO, Stargazer, James Butler, Freemont Junkies
Balearic Deep-House Winter 2024
Squib, Antennasia, Svendaq, DJ Dabbelju, NPFT, Flauschig, Teddy Richards, Gorillag, Mo'jardo, Marty Bobgarner, Tafubar, Avrial, Clownfish, Dan Mckie, ABX, Burhan Yuksekkas, Charly'n Black, Teyno, Miguel Alcobia, E.Q.T., Nico Heinz, Max Kuhn, Fabio De Magistris, OwnWave, Kosmoss, GBHR, Deepberry, Silvertom, Dr. Beat, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Millan Seritos, JSTEF, AMDM, Sean Nice
Disco Machines, Vol. 1
Loleatta Holloway, Van Deross, Aida Cooper, 2Black, KaiMack, Discorescuers, Salvatore Angelucci, Ivan Martin, Tom Chaos, Di Saronno, Mauama, Fabian Rosher, Disco Grande, Gold'N'Chic, Nell, Pete Johnson, Erick Decks, Jason Anousheh, Last Rhythm, Sabrina Johnston, Vincent, Dolce Vita, Saxgroove, Tafubar, Satin Girls, A, Karem, M Production, Trapped Ambitions, Mandarin Temptations, Robert Caine, Blade, Noel McCalla, Masquenada Family, Glam Sam And His Combo, Starstik
Hands Up for Love (The Deep-House Files), Vol. 3
S.O.U.L., Tafubar, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Living Room, Bastian Sander, Jeff Camaro, New Yorker, Luis Hermandez, Wander Sa, Benita Poetess & Cocoared, Dub Mars, Jakobii, Alessandro Spisso, Paris Cotton, Mark Tucci, Roger KY, Simone Vitullo, Lady Vale, Lionel Jasmon, Luca Schifano, Mod-On, S.B.A And E, ChrisVe, Special Man, Gordon Groove, Stev Bray, Tom Baker, North Soul
Music & Fashion (The Deep-House Shows), Vol. 4
Marty Bobgarner, Bonnie Drasko, Philipp Sachs, NPFT, Jaid Zucchero, Bronx Cheer, Lounge Groove Avenue, DanVee, Paulsen & Stryczek, Keyklova, Dub Mars, Kayligs, Profundo & Gomes, Appt.829, Robbi Altidore, Charly'n Black, Kobes, Soul Traumer, Eskadet, Tafubar, Cotton Animals, Glam Sam & His Combo, Sak Chaime, Line, The Diventa Project, Yin And Yang, Mario Santo, Jaques Le Noir, Mike Vee, Clownfish, PM Project
Deep-House and Champagne, Vol. 3
Nicole Cross, Jones & Brock, Procell, Silvertom, Brych, Moussa Clarke, John Ashby, Cotton Animals, Deepberry, NPFT, Pulseshaker, Soap Bubbles, Luis Hermandez, Mario Santo, Abraxas, Eskadet, Talal, Svendaq, Kobes, 1st Place (aka LeGround), Thando, Magee, Clownfish, Hi.5, Gass Krupp, DJ PD, Pavel Svetlove, Tafubar
Diamonds and Pearls (The Deep-House Edition), Vol. 1
Jaques Le Noir, Moussa Clarke, John Ashby, Jaid Zucchero, Hi.5, Lupostar, OwnWave, NPFT, AMDM, Sean Nice, C.A.T., Michael E, Tim Gelo, Tescana, Nic Danilin, Stan Progman, Dishamo, Svendaq, Mutehead, Living Room, Tafubar, Gass Krupp, Paulsen, Stryczek, Krik Over, Breakfast Brothers, Jones, Brock, Nicole Cross, Hacker, Gariy, Brad Rock, Dainpeace, Double U, Chris Le Blanc, Leo Zabarella, Star Hub, John Fee, Brych, Jason Rivera
Lounge O'Clock, Vol. 3
Luis Hermandez, MoShang, Karen Gibson Roc, J.A.Z.Z.matic, Peter Pearson, Beatgroove, Schwarz, Funk, Florito, Roberto Sol, Rana, The Diventa Project, Five Seasons, Placid Larry, Lazy Hammock, Beach Hoppers, Key Of Dreams, Lev Tarma, PNFA, Lenny Mac Dowell, Sunburn in Cyprus, Living Room, Xemplify, Alien Cafe, Backsoul System, Agua Loca, Bossasonic, Tafubar, Eskadet
Groove Addicted (The Deep-House Edition), Vol. 2
Avrial, Breakfast Brothers, Teddy Richards, Boris Backup, Dan Mckie, ABX, Mandarin Plaza, DJ Soulstar, Telal, Lounge Groove Avenue, Tafubar, Burhan Yuksekkas, Charly'n Black, Seumas Norv, Jozef Kugler, E.Q.T., Aerobium, Luis Hermandez, Gass Krupp, Soap Bubbles, Kosmoss, Kitschouse, Nico Heinz, Max Kuhn, Fabio De Magistris, Brych, Procell, Cotton Animals, Deepberry, Thando, Magee, Teyno, Kayligs, Living Room
Lounge O'Clock, Vol. 2
Karen Gibson Roc, Ingo Herrmann, Johannes Huppertz, Newton, Tafubar, Living Room, Collioure, Luis Hermandez, Don Shiva, Sunburn in Cyprus, Dub Mars, Balearic Lounge Orchestra, Marga Sol, Leonardo Bortolotto, Magic Mike, Sinetone, Lenny Mac Dowell, Rico Bonetti, Ascona Groove, Sphere, The Other Face, Lenny Ibizarre, EK Vintage, Lemongrass, Jazzamor
Lights Out (Deep-House Collection), Vol. 4
Jaques Le Noir, Mutehead, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Living Room, Thando, Magee, DJ Soulstar, Chillhanger, Tafubar, Mandarin Plaza, Gass Krup, JSTEF, Paulsen & Stryczek, E.Q.T., OwnWave, NPFT, Pulseshaker, Brych, Melodream, Nicole Cross, Jones & Brock, Mo'jardo, Hacker, Gariy, Brad Rock, Cram, Moussa Clarke, John Ashby, Lounge Groove Avenue, Dainpeace, Gaham, Jaid Zucchero, Muzzo, C.A.T., PM Project, Double U
Lounge & Coffee, Vol. 3
Miss Kay Dee, Worldtraveller, Bloomfield, Lazy Hammock, Mirage Of Deep, Taco-Town, Karen Gibson Roc, Stargazer, MoShang, Man In A Room, Civilian, Schwarz, Funk, Dub Mars, The Funky Lowlives, Xemplify, Florito, Chris Le Blanc, Mo'jardo, Tafubar, Razoof, Jen, Pat Appleton, Sunburn in Cyprus, Lenny Mac Dowell, Artur Bayramgalin, Five Seasons, Stuce The Sketch, Cuetec, Jennifer Ibiza, S.W., Capa, Weathertunes, Lemongrass
Ibiza Springtime 2023 (Sunset Cocktails)
Five Seasons, Eskadet, Luis Hermandez, Schaller, Dan Mckie, Uffe Bengtsson, Mia Lemar, Charly'n Black, Gomes, Profundo, Sascha Beek, Lazygrooves, Mr. Groove, Jerico, Irakli, SLY, Daniel Williamsen, Tafubar, Living Room, S.W., Gigi el Amoroso, Komplexx, Paul Kennedy, Cemode, DanVee, Mike Vee, Fonetica, Mark Oakland, Soul Traumer, Gus Tinto, Synapsis, Raphael Laredo
Smooth Moods Chill Out, Vol. 2
Deeper Sublime, MoVoX, Marga Sol, Nexus 5, Project Blue Sun, Micro Mania, Marc Hartman, Sunset Boulevard Project, Marco Moli, Lazy Hammock, Kaxamalka, Thomas Lemmer, Aimée Sol, Denis Yesir, Inventors Of The Sun, Guenter Haas, Nytxpress Musiq, Logo alloy, Zam T, Asservat, MoShang, Zirkadian Sender, Peter Pearson, Kalokagathia Union, Leaking Shell, 2 Men Ahead, Yantra Mantra, Coral Chiller, Adani & Wolf, Smooth Deluxe, Viv de la Rosa, Koronisia, 351 Lake Shore Drive, Tafubar, Schauberger, Diviance
Anytime Is Deep-House Time, Vol. 3
Belma, Sak Chaime, Mark Oakland, Avrial, Wontu, Ingo Herrmann, Luis Hermandez, Profundo, Yin And Yang, SECMOS, Bronx Cheer, Soul Traumer, Culsu, Burhan Yuksekkas, Paulsen, Stryczek, Floxyd, Gigi el Amoroso, Tafubar, Daniel Ray, Eskadet, Just Dennis, Deepberry, Larry Scottish, Schaller, Jaques Le Noir, Clownfish, Michelle Shapa, Larix Alexander, Kobes, Estonia, Line, Charly'n Black
Deep-House Essentials, Vol. 4
Burhan Yuksekkas, Jozef Kugler, Procell, 7b, Tafubar, Steen Thottrup, Annette Berg, Cotton Animals, Abraxas, Deepberry, NPFT, Teyno, Svendaq, Kayligs, Florent Campana, Marilyne Justin, Thando, Magee, Living Room, Kitschouse, Cram, Telal, Mo'jardo, Lounge Groove Avenue, Five Seasons, Breakfast Brothers, Luis Hermandez, Seumas Norv, Cephalonya, Kosmoss, Chirimoya, Soap Bubbles, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt
Special Lounge Collection, Vol. 3
The Diventa Project, Lounge Groove Avenue, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, Luis Hermandez, Weber & Weber, Stepo Del Sol, Daniel Ray, Casablanca Project, Svendaq, Newton, Artur Bayramgalin, Bessie Boni, Massimo Mantovani, James Butler, Flokkendof, Malkou, Tafubar, Ialaz, Openzone Bar, Mazelo Nostra, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Soulavenue, Karen Gibson Roc, Lo Tide, Michael Hall, Michelle Lokey, Taco-Town, Hatar, Jana Tarasenko, Alexandra Hampton, Marc Hartman, Dc 9, Francesca Dee, Takt 3, Jessica Cochis, Miza Mayi
Deep-House Essentials, Vol. 3
Cuetec, Avrial, Jozef Kugler, Charly'n Black, Estonia, Dan Mckie, ABX, Antennasia, Boris Backup, Living Room, Mandarin Plaza, Sak Chaime, DJ Soulstar, Tigerforest, E.Q.T., Chillhanger, Tafubar, Melvin Reese, Aerobium, Gorillag, Luis Hermandez, Ezechiel, Gass Krupp, Flauschig, Kosmoss, Rhythm Foundation, Nico Heinz, Max Kuhn, Fabio De Magistris, Linda Axelsson, Andy Lakey, Teddy Richards, Cotton Animals, Brych
Balearic Deep-House Winter 2022
Luis Hermandez, Boris Backup, Florent Campana, Living Room, Mark Oakland, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, Eskadet, Francesco Diaz, Mikis Theodorakis, Tafubar, Marcelo Wallace, Castro le China, Soap Bubbles, Accurate, Dany Cohiba, Groove Salvation, Tim Angrave, Lisa, Stefan Reh, Dub Mars, Roy Gomes, Kellea P., DS Hunt, Jaques Le Noir, Raphael Laredo, Orffee, Zinner, Raphael Topas, Torsten Haeussler, Terri B!, Slippy Beats, Miss Luna, DJ Zappi, Erick Decks, Monoloop, Paulsen, Stryczek, Mario Chris, Gomes, Profundo
Sea You (Beach Club Sundowners), Vol. 2
Artur Bayramgalin, Music Of The Earth, Tafubar, Peter Pearson, Lazy Hammock, Ivan M-Sax, The Diventa Project, Miper, Dreamhunter, Lounge Groove Avenue, Jay Frog, Slippy Beats, Dub Mars, Jasmon, Genetic Drugs, Mohammed Mounir, Pearldiver, Svendaq, Dawn Sessions, Stuce The Sketch, Matthew Daniel, Zulema Cheek, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, Corrado Saija, Five Seasons, Mario Santo, Marc Hartman, The Ghetto Project, Jasmin Herrera, Eskadet, Jazzamor, Velvet Dreamer, Takt 3, Hatar, Capa
Lounge Philosophy, Vol. 3
Newton, Florito, 5Th Avenue, Van, Openzone Bar, Gabor Deutsch, Pat Appleton, Chris Le Blanc, Lounge System, Schwarz, Funk, Dave Ross, At Simplicity, Fabian Cox, Constance's Beats, Sunburn in Cyprus, Low Champ, Tafubar, Dreamweavers, Lennart Allbright, Al Murphy, S.F. Ensemble, Diego Polimeno, Stepo Del Sol, Continental Jazz Ensemble, Sir Joe, Lo Tide, DGN, Nightbar, Mazelo Nostra, Luis Hermandez
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
Top Ten Tracks
2
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
3
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
4
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
5
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
8
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
9
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista