Tycoos - Trance DJ and producer from Novosibirsk, Russia. Host of Future Horizons Radio. Signed to Suanda Music, Abora Recordings, 2Rock Recordings, Synchronized Music and more. Supported by Armin van Buuren, Aly & Fila, Paul van Dyk, Andrew Rayel, DJ Feel, and many more.
Latest Releases
Trance 100 - 2024 - Extended Versions
Rank 1, Armin van Buuren, Ferry Corsten, Ruben De Ronde, Marsh, Aly & Fila, Lostly, ARTBAT, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Tishmal, BT, Super8 & Tab, Andrew Rayel, Tensteps, LYCA, LÜRUM, Elevation, Paul van Dyk, Saad Ayub, Jason Ross, Seven Lions, GG Magree, ARTY, David Frank, Farius, Eelke Kleijn, Kyau & Albert, Thomas Lizzara, Maxim Lany, AVIRA, DIM3NSION, Omnia, Estiva, Luke Bond, Tyler Graves, Orjan Nilsen, Andy Moor, Boom Jinx, Ashley Tomberlin, Noise Zoo, Ahmed Helmy, Ashley Wallbridge, John Grand, Probspot, KhoMha, Silvio Soul, Scorz, Protoculture, AN21, Aname, Lya Adams, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Lufthaus, JNSN, Hel:sløwed, Skytech, Stylo, Space Motion, Cubicore, Push, Crashguard, Teo Mandrelli, Jordan Grace, Morgin Madison, Magnus, SØNIN, Ava Silver, UUFO, Dino Martin, SMR LVE, Che-Yung, Aroma, Bruno Oloviani, Eugenio Tokarev, MRPHLNDR, Seelo, George Gleeson, John O'Callaghan, Audrey Gallagher, Klubbheads, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aimoon, Northern Storm, Lange, Skye, Sunny Lax, C-Systems, Aina, Doppenberg, Oliver Smith, Tom Bailey, Robbie Seed, That Girl, River, Rub!k, Achilles, Sharon Valerona, Semblance Smile, Stoneface & Terminal, Ruslan Radriges, Alan Morris, Hyperbits, Andrea Ribeca, JAN DE VICE, Josie Sandfeld, Sam Laxton, Leon Bolier, Derek Ryan, Taylor Torrence, Jon Mangan, ReOrder, First Effect, Allen Watts, David Forbes, Simon Patterson, Vincent De Moor, York, Asheni, Maarten De Jong, Trouser Enthusiasts, Scott Bond, Charlie Walker, Trance Wax, BK, Driftmoon, Just_us, Prototype, Frank Spector, Whiteout, Steve Dekay, Sashtek, Will Rees, Rhys Elliott, Peetu S, Greg Downey, Sassot, Lost Witness, Paul Denton
Miami Hits 2024
Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, Jennifer Rene, SMR LVE, Michael Milov, Josie Sandfeld, Steve Lake, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Eximinds, Lyd14, Tycoos, JAN DE VICE, Jodie Yang-Cooper, Richard Bedford, Andrew Kochetov, Iant, Flund, Sean Truby, Hidden Tigress, That Girl, Diandra Faye, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Rimsky, Diana Leah, Alex Believe, Spectorsonic, Mike Zaloxx
The Remixes, Vol. 52
iamMTN, Gid Sedgwick, Norni, Hanna Finsen, PITTARIUS CODE, Oli Hodges, Ed Moura, Beatsole, Brannco, Stay Box, Kos:mo, Gilles Bock, Will Dukster, Vertigini, Skyblaster, Kohlenkeller, Danilo De Santo, Dario Mad, Arie Mando, Night Vision Project, XiJaro & Pitch, Fellipe Octavio, Tech C, Eugenio Tokarev, Taufiq Azam, Zoey, Aviell, Alternoize Dj, Brusikiewicz, PIUR, Racket Club, Frank Arvonio, Soolver, PETER PAHN, Brais, Samuele De Santis, SamBRNS
Trance Anthems, Vol. 26
Kenny Mitchell (UK), Aquila Orly, Frank Ayala, Alima X Nold, Angels&Tilove, Masaru Hinaiji, Illitheas, Padshifta, Larrel, Midnight Evolution, Dan Iwan, Tobias Maarten, ICARUS PROJECT, Eva Kade, Colonial One, Cubicore, Ava Silver, Alexey Ryasnyansky, Ruslan Radriges, Tycoos, Tonerush, Michel Westerhoff, Adam Szydlik, QUINNY, Norni, Vikram Prabhu, STNX, Speed DJ, Denis Airwave, Chevals
Uplifting Only Top 15: December 2023 (Extended Mixes)
Milosh K, DreamLife, Tycoos, Sandro Mireno, Saphron, CO1N, Darkingz, Paul Rigel, Sergey Salekhov, Angel, Sieber & Stavnstrup, Lasse Macbeth, Super Luminal, Oscilater, Victor Special, Ruslan Aschaulov, Daniele Filaretti, Angelus, Myk Bee, TechTrek, Jimmy Chou, Hardcode, D.Peter.J, Kaokao, Blue Silence
Keep It Trance, Vol. 17
Rodrigo Deem, Leonard A, Ciro Visone, Semper T., Tranceview, STNX, ZQRM, Ruslan Radriges, Tycoos, Montyi, Andrew Kochetov, Ayrin, Dave Steward, Spy, James Dust, Zunsjine, IIlumin8, Skilsara, Misha Vorobjev, Alexander Popov, Daniel Cesana, Six Senses, Cane, Anthya, Daywalker, Sauli, Boris Foong, JXR, Ed Sánchez, Simon Gregory, EDU BRAVO, Jean Luc, Nick Jay, Yuri Melnikov
The Best Of Suanda Voice 2023
Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Iant, Flund, Liliia Kysil, NoMosk, Lucid Blue, Derek Palmer, Hidden Tigress, Tycoos, Ren Faye, SMR LVE, Kike L, Supplement Us, Natune, Michael Milov, ThoBa, Gid Sedgwick, Steve Lake, Sieber & Stavnstrup, Josie Sandfeld, Inrayzex, Offshore Wind, Alex Believe, Spectorsonic, Bigtopo, Zara Taylor, Tonideck, Waves On Waves, Zitro, Sean Truby
Suanda Amsterdam 2023
Roman Messer, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, Vinny DeGeorge, Richard Bedford, Peter Miethig, Jennifer Rene, SMR LVE, Claus Backslash, NoMosk, Christina Novelli, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Michael Milov, Josie Sandfeld, Exouler, ThoBa, Gid Sedgwick, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Tom Grox, Kate Miles, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, Somnia, Trance Reserve, DaWTone, Sue McLaren, Sergey Salekhov, Andrew Mirt, Iant, Flund, Liliia Kysil, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Derek Palmer, Hidden Tigress, Tycoos
The Fitness Revolution 003
AlphaCube, Dan Stone, Meraj Deylami, ISTAR, Natali Dali, Sergiy Akinshin, Ria Joyse, Tycoos, Mike Zaloxx, Sharon Valerona, Vladislav Vasilchuk, Heiskel, Dr. Alex, Master Beat Projekt, Miguel Angel Castellini, EMAJEN, Escea, TH3 ONE, Darkingz, Kvaii, Bluespark, Ronald van Gelderen, Jase Thirlwall, Maywave, Synthetic Fantasy, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Decky Scott, Milosh K, Paula P'cay, Victor Special, Independent Art
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
Top Ten Tracks
1
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
2
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
3
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
5
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
7
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
8
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
10
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista