Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Chill in the House, Vol. 2
Alu, Amen B, Jeffron Vox, And.er, André Schlüter, Andrea Lamant, Andreas Lauber, Andreas Ruhula, Andrew Fields, Thomas Marko, Andrew Gravity, Angel Buzz, Angeliki Cordalis, Bahia Palace, Animal Team, Anirhythm, Anton Prize, April Young, Arkadash, Armand Van Henegouwen, Arnoon, Aron Gutt, Arrojas, Artj Andrejs, Ary Cast, Asario, Association Of Freedom, Atomico, Audio Shiner, Audiokern, Autarc, Autor X, Auxen, Avarro, Lilaa, Aved, Axcel Lence, Baldostone, Barda
78-136 BPM
2024-04-01
Pool Beats - Chilled House Music
Simon Sim's, Luny, S.E.X.Appeal, Thyron!x, Bryn Elise, DJ Whitestar, DJ Chart, Mr. Maph, Joe Martinez, Dance Myrial, Spurious, Chillhouse Lobby, Thomas Marko, The Electronic Advance, De Cody, danyvin, Lesny Deep, Aaron The Baron, Mia Lemar, DEC75, Masaru Saito, Rex & Dux, Seraphiks, Anirhythm, Andrew Fields, Mars Empire, Holger Brauns, Dr. Berger, Tobias Köppel, Maksym C, Col and Stu, Andrea Lamant, Cyme R
104-154 BPM
2024-03-29
Deep Deep House Session
Ivan Spell, Jasmin Vetter, Sunny Clubbers, Steno, Freaky Funk, ZippiE, The Lord, Electronic Yellow Jammer, An Drum, Luvless, Thomas Marko, Mora Matteo, Laar, Dave Ross, Lenny, Nils Fraser, Hypnotic, Col and Stu, m.a.m.i., Giordy T, Audiogate It, Ferruccio Belmonte, Lenny Belmonte, Robert Tyron, Michael Ramirez, Roberto Cantero, Paco Martin, Polupani Lončići, Anirhythm
83-130 BPM
2024-03-22
Downtech Weapons 6 - Deep House
Deep Impressions, Aquinaee, Minlab, Vlada D'Shake, Jon Knob, Javi Haro, Keener, Zacharias Tiempo, Fabian Super, Syno Live, Melon Monkey Club, Romanto, Dubriders, Karahuari, Mark Lawrence, Wolkenlos, Simplex Sensus, Jorge Martin S, Paul Dagbook, A.S.Cudia, Wild Und Verwegen, Wizzert, Stephan Ho, Kery Fay, Ivan Santoro, Maxim Novitskiy, Ibiza Bitches, Anirhythm, Taygo
120-125 BPM
2024-03-08
Get Down to Funky House, Vol. 1
Modfunk, Thomas Marko, Affect, Aldo Ferreri, Alessandro Olei, André Jayden, Anirhythm, Asteroid 385, Blacksheep, Bob Shepherd, BORKA FM, Bowlah, Boydex, Butters, Kostis, Carl van Hal, Carmine Petrone, Chemical Modulation, cherbe, Chill Factory, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Claudio Fiore, Collective Sound Members, CrazyDane, CURUMatriX, D'Abbracciom Boys, D-Phunk Behousung, Dance Myrial, David Venuta, DayandNite, Decibel Artforce, Dexy, Disco Channel, Morris, DJ Chrixx, DJ Frisco, Marcos Peon, Martin Budde, DJ Jace, DJ Jazzy James, Felix Kohlscheen, DJ La Cat, Dj Leluc, Diana Rebsamen, DJ Max Lietta, DJ Nevermind, DJ Skywalk, Dj-chart
87-130 BPM
2024-02-02
Soulful House Convention, Vol. 1
Schwarz & Funk, Storm Marrero, 2W Tools, 4MySoul, Alex Phunk, AndybTek, Anirhythm, Ars Domini, Mari Aguiar, Artinburg, Aruso, Pierre Piccarde, DJ Chart, Babis Kotsanis, Bahia de Roses, Bahia Palace, Balzer, Bertfuzz, Blacksheep, Zhana Roiya, Call Me Cleve, Carl H, Carlos Russo, Cassio Ware, Dawanna Chandler, Chico Timbero, Chilli Black, David Blackman, Kevin Maduna, CJ Keys, Clemens Rumpf, CREATIONB, D-Phunk Behousung, Daniel La Peur, Deep Azur, Desolat, Lele X, Dj Couza, DJ Star, Dj-chart, Don Garden Project, E.L.C.W., Echo Deep, Kay JTR, Koldfeet, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo
113-151 BPM
2024-02-02
Tropical House to Make You Feel Good, Vol. 1
Captain Jack, Loona, DJ Chart, Anirhythm, Karinzio, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, 2cats, Adaptiv, Alice Paggi, Alm, Wonsville, André Schlüter, Andrew Ross, Anjolie, Astomic, Autograph, Axcel Lence, Bahia Palace, Balwant, Amy Hannam, Bartezz, Black Lemon Allstars, Blowminder, BR!GHT, Aiden Josepher, Button Boks, Chris Davids, Christopher Baumann, DJ Alba, Clarian Elfenberg, Crayon 88, Dance Myrial, DJ Absinth, Stargirlz, danyvin, David Koonen, Dj Arix, DrumMasterz, Delia, Eunyce, Die Mimosen, DJ Jazzy James, Nico Schestak, DJ Jls, George Cooksey, DJ Zabeat, DJ-T, DjSchluetex, DJUMECK, DMKMKL, Melissa Lischer, Doncare, Eklopega, Electronic Fighters, Kira Trish
70-158 BPM
2024-02-02
Mykonos Beach Club
Mr Luke, Middlestones, Afrikaan Groovers, Homberg, Jessica Parish, Principle of Pleasure, Eivissarts, Melon Monkey Club, danyvin, Pitchy & Scratchy, Skyrick, Z3nt, Fobee, Anirhythm, Runa, Synthimental, Melissa Lischer, Doncare, Tolyso, Erick Wan Bacher, Nicolai Masur, Enos, KONNI, DYZII, K 77, Vykvet, Michael Psarras, Ries, Dance Myrial, Monotronic, Sgt.Elias
85-155 BPM
2023-12-15
Never Let the House Down, Vol. 1
Ron Van Helen, Middlestones, Andy's Dee, Funk'N'Deluxe, The Man, DJ Chart, Fraenco, Old Boy, Ben Quarman, Joybiza, Sergiu Nadasan, Alice Francis, Koomar Beat, Feldschieber, Quadrumana, Lorenzo Navarro, Trebor Asoll Music, Derek Avari, Laera, Thomas Marko, Disco Channel, Kashyk, Oliver Bachem, Anirhythm, Bahia de Roses, Morris Revy, Martin Meister, Anya Kaye, YogiLocco, Boydex, Elpierro, Claudio Di Carlo
95-135 BPM
2023-12-08
Autumn Leaves: Chilled House Vibes for the Colder Days
Thomas Alexander Kolbe, Max Vitolo, Ries, danyvin, Principle of Pleasure, Jürgen Gronholz, Atomico, Huey Buzo, Aurora Beach Club, L.porsche, Zwei-takt, Thomas Marko, 2 Cats, Moon, Herwell's Callan, Lonaj, Marlaine, Taigherwuds, Alex Nöthlich, Erick Wan Bacher, Della, Noam Garcia, Anirhythm, The Voyager Project, Axcel Lence, Glammer Twins, Ron Ractive, Flow And Physics, Robert Carollo, Roberto Fracchetta DJ
84-129 BPM
2023-11-22
Ibiza Sunset 2023
Max Vitolo, DJ Jazzy James, Joybiza, Ron Ractive, Tolyso, Chilli Black, III & Boys, 2W Tools, Anirhythm, Sandro Dessi, Chris Davids, Andrew Fields, Myazisto, Puccino, Jens da House, DJane Dancecat, Bungalow, DJ Non Rex, Kenny Laakkinen, MIKE BTK, The Dutch Deepartment, Sgt.Elias, David Nachbeben, Tosch, Alone Again, Never Heard, Invisible Tune
92-128 BPM
2023-10-30
Reggaeton Nation 2k23
21NS, PASKUDNYK, Svat, Posna, DJ Ala, The Romy, Piri Nico, Ras Pyton, Italian Girls, Rau, DJ Nest, Neuro, EDO ARMENIA, LIONEL JORDAN, Giuseppe Mele, MoRon, Aaron Reyes, VENGABEARS, Popular Chic, Fast-Life, Roberto Conrado, La Cura, celarick, José Ángel, Dj Doc Tone, Nio Cara, Ben Muller, DJ di Granati, Anirhythm, Yoga Culture, DJ Cash, DJ Black, Navy, Gustavo Caveda, Vonel, Florian Jarnell, Baby Fuego, Light Melody, DJ Nils Sifrin
85-160 BPM
2023-07-28
Most Dubstep Beats Underground UK 2023
Fabio Vega, PLTX, Alone Again, Julian Drebin, Emilee, Didier LOMBA, OverHertz, Aiva, Infra, Species, Hushi, Tom Bruessel, Dj Sky-kun the Dragon, Callan Maart, MPI, Anirhythm, Fallout Shelter, Vudun, Noisequake, Denis Underground, Wonka, Eeyorish, Doctor Smile, Delektro, Clang of Beats, DJ Ruffian, Trevor Jackson, Endless Fountain of Dubstep, Christian Belt, Half Decent, Brain Rock
65-150 BPM
2023-07-24
Best of Ibiza 2023
Barry James Thomas, Thomas Dür, Jessie Wagner, Andy Von Paramus, Middlestones, Max Zierke, Maxim Novitskiy, Ibizamotion, Chris Decay, Re-lay, Bongartz&Bongartz, Alno, Chris Davids, Martin O'Neill, Dachgarten, Anirhythm, ViKE, Frank Zeising, Linley Mack, Jprime, Yves Eaux, Jay Davi, Blacksheep, DJ Chart, Rob Hayes, Alchimist, Marc Reason, SYNSATION, Jérôme The Mix, Ron Ractive, Salvo Lo Greco, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Paul Fröhlich, Supershuttle, Thomas Marko
79-128 BPM
2023-07-24
Ultimate Dubstep 2k23, Vol. 2
U.V.P, Alpha Bass Antonio, Scanner Dubz, PLTX, Tosch, T19, Stereoliner, Sam Evil, DEADVADER, KARjA, Didier LOMBA, Airy Fizz, Schlaganfall Zone, Filthy Rhodes, OverHertz, Lowa, Alex Maynard, MPI, Ego.360, Concylium, Anirhythm, Della, DJ Jay-T, Subficial, Fallout Shelter, Vudun, Dömötör Balázs, Eeyorish
65-155 BPM
2023-06-30
Ibiza Chill House Garden 2023
2 Cats, Karim Le Mec, Dance Myrial, Middlestones, Harry Solomon, Erick Wan Bacher, Soulful Black & White, Taigherwuds, Ted Peters & JaBig, Zelensky, Markfender, Schinowatz, DJ Lurch, Sgt.Elias, CURUMatriX, Synthimental, Glammer Twins, Tomasz Pauszek, Remote Spaces, Ron Ractive, Anirhythm, Skyrick, The Voyager Project, Flow And Physics, D-Phunk Behousung, André Schlüter, James Cadenza, Topazz, Douglas Palmer, Robe, Brittanni, Laura Mills, Mason Mind
74-126 BPM
2023-06-23
Nu Discoblume Sylt 2023
Marco Bartolucci, The Weather Girls, Nicola Grassetto, Maxim Novitskiy, Ars Domini, Mari Aguiar, Ted Peters & JaBig, Peter Cruseder, Anirhythm, Massivan feat. Bea Luna, Bahia de Roses, Dennis Gaspers, Mr Luke & Mikeandtess, Limano, Takt Rausch, 2 Cats, Kenny Laakkinen, Dwayne, Karim Le Mec, Superbad!, Mounir, D.A.R.R.Y.L., Thomas Marko, Eqez, Dj-chart, ViktorE, H-Tech, Truong Trung Tin, Dance Myrial, Erick Wan Bacher, Ra's Best Project, Gianmarco Staccone DJ, Flash Club Dresden 1984, Mac Machine, Middlestones
93-135 BPM
2023-06-16
Ultimate Workout 2023
Vonderboi, A Club Tunes, DJ Sash K, Angie Brown, Alex Barattini, Sporfit, Aspabrain, A1 Code, Avelino, Alchemist Project, The Crazycookerz, Chris Count, Jannova, Stereo Palma, Jörg Mrowietz, Louis Peschke, Giuseppe Alicata, DJ Chart, Mike Melange, Fantasy Project, Marc & Ravolta, Codar, The Energizers, David Cuello, Özkan Önder, Laera, Angel Rize, Cor Sanders, OCA, Anirhythm, DJ Alba, Kai Gilberg, Just Karl, Mayonesse, Chris Darnoc, Mind Strong
86-130 BPM
2023-06-09
Disco Babes from Another Space, Vol. 03
Thomas Marko, Ausono, DJ Schillings, ReJohn, Sir Gladis, Jprime, Middlestones, Anirhythm, Rob Hayes, Carl van Hal, Andy Ztoned, Andy Von Paramus, J Amon, Disco Channel, Chris Banus, Vykvet, Night Sector, Nick Martira, Liba, U.V.P, Passmic, DJ Teloc, Ten Thence, Henry Krüger, Fred Linger, The J, CrazyDane, Heiko Eulen, Massivan feat. Bea Luna, Oval Office, Nat DJ, Schinowatz, Terence Matthews, Frank Zeising, Moritz Houwen, Blacksheep, Rene Zmugg, Audio Shiner, Stalot, Chris Butler, Mark Patrick, Carlos Vargas
98-138 BPM
2023-05-29
Tightly Dubstep, Vol. 2
U.V.P, Alpha Bass Antonio, Rebecca, Marc Savanna, Pandaemonium, PLTX, Neil Nessel, Passive Sound, Gimbal & Sinan, Didier LOMBA, DEADVADER, Airy Fizz, Filthy Rhodes, Atilla Oguz, Vitalizer, DJ Paul Rust, MPI, Jon Delinger, Lowa, Thomas Dür, Nikolai Stolz, Butterfly Crash, Christine La Mer, BrainMusic, Species, Tom Bruessel, Ron Ractive, Hurtboy, Ego.360, Anirhythm
70-150 BPM
2023-05-29
Body Toning - Beginning Step
Ars Domini, Mari Aguiar, Syntheticsax, Thomas Foster, Anirhythm, KRS, Soundstream, Middlestones, Andy Ztoned, Alex Nöthlich, Peter Jay, Disco Channel, Terry Cavalla, Joyce, Demmic, 2Bar Kid, Ion Vulcan, Ten Thence, Roy Emm, Night Sector, Bungalow, DJ Teloc, Shaun Kay, Henry Krüger, U.V.P, Dominik Bornhäußer, DJ Turtle, Sebastien Nox, Walt Cor P, Marc Reason, JAKLE, CURUMatriX, Carsten Gronholz, Electronic Yellow Jammer, Christian Van Boollen, CJ Masou, J Sasz
85-149 BPM
2023-05-05
Deep Barcelona, Vol. 10
Erio Noen, Lena Mazina, RK1, Sam Greycious, Munkelmann, Idelcam, Mathew Brabham, Chris Laconi, Melog's Groove, Never Heard, Dreams Machine, Ron Ractive, STILLmusik, Kevin Lundershausen, Thomas Marko, Senôr J, Emma K., Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Alex W Marx, Ozanako, Rockburn, Steven Phillips, Sgt.Elias, The Dutch Deepartment, The J, Nicolai Masur, Panderma, Max Ill, Val EBM, Pitchy & Scratchy, Fabrizio Monaco, Vantero, Massivan, Hanna Palmer, Anirhythm, Rene E-Dul, Alec Smith
90-130 BPM
2023-05-05
The Best Mma Training Tracks - Fight Your Way Through The World
Coverrun, Yellow Is The New White, Blond Kid, woofa kid, PANG IT, Dapo, Anirhythm, DJ MC, Jérôme The Mix, No.Ko, db-Maui, Marco Bartolucci, The Weather Girls, Dejota Mai, Ldm, Invisible Tune, Carl van Hal, Decibel Artforce, Middlestones, Ten Thence, Drunx, Christian Belt, Roman Falke, Thomas Marko, Mattia Matto, The Groove Machine, Ars Domini, Mari Aguiar
110-150 BPM
2023-04-28
Revolución Cumbia Y Reggaeton
DJ Ala, Dj-MauroAlfa, Yoga Culture, 21NS, Ruben Hidalgo, Aaron Reyes, Anno Domini Beats, Big Butcher, Anirhythm, Adi Rambo, MoRon, Ne:on, lcc01234art, Violet Sky, Les Winner's, DJ Nils Sifrin, Bigboss, Paul de Swardt, Gino Taihuttu, Middlestones, Μάρκος Κωστής, Jake, Nick Solid, UTGZ, Snamed, The Romy, Dr Willy, Mr Blacky, Fred and Flow, Schmidtke, Fabian Ciel, Mr.Axel, L.P.G., Sync Diversity, Vito, Nanjell, Kmilo the Roockie, Double Deejay, Nio Cara, El Super Nuevo, Baby Fuego, André Schlüter, Raul Vazquez, Real Beatz No Dead, Malacarma Project, Andy Jam
81-135 BPM
2023-03-07
House & Disco House
Thomas Marko, Max Zierke, Clemens Rumpf, Another Nelson, Dominik Bornhäußer, CURUMatriX, Tomasz Pauszek, Remote Spaces, Fabio Broox & Violahiti, Chris Count, The Cosmic Band, Deep Souldier, Anirhythm, Samuel La Manna, The Hofners, Audio Bug, Franky Phox, Bungalow, Mix Team Project, Reinoud Van Toledo, DJ Stefan Egger, John Bridges, D.J. Rabinu, Weidenhaupt, Peters Pool, Jayceel, Stefan Schenk, AndybTek, Kelvin, Modfunk, The Filterbrats, Kryn, Electronic Yellow Jammer feat. Christian Van Boollen, DJ Vent
70-149 BPM
2023-03-01
Territory Balearic
Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, EDM Music, Zschet, Byron Bogues, Thomas Marko, Dj Leluc, Kazi, Tweaken, Mondmann, Mr Luke, Ahrwald, Z Musto, Vancaniga, Digiton, Anirhythm, Rudici, Hannes Palmowski, Scraperz Noise, Max Lindemann, Sami Wentz, Gaetano Fabri, Gammick, Stefan Brandenburg, Diego Narvaez, Party In The Dark, Igness, 2nica, Luminous, D-Fected, Mr Fabio, C-buzz, Gianni B (G & D Future)
120-140 BPM
2023-02-28
Next Generation House Music, Vol. 2
Gaty Lopez, LIONEL JORDAN, My Island, D-Phunk Behousung, Middlestones, Blacksheep, Vindicci, Lalla, Sam One, DJ Turtle, Tiger & Phoenix, Ivan Santana, Linley Mack, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Chris Banus, Mark Faermont, Luzio, Vins Massaro, Dan Jander, Rob Hayes, DJ Sheep, Silver Disco, Quinten 909, Alno, Jam Joky Jax, Ference, Carlostella, Kenny Laakkinen, Tiberius, RFR, TROPIKAL CONNECTION, Vinst, Invisible Tune, Kidd Salute, Martin Carr, Paul Benjamin, Monobo, Crankstar, Hielscher, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Wez BK, Max V., Fabrizio Monaco, RICK DLNA, Nick Martira, Laci Dj, Alexander Bollinger, Kmx Beatz, Kyss Major, Morgsch, Collective Sound Members
78-130 BPM
2023-02-24
All Day Long House Sessions, Vol. 2
Douglas Palmer, Brian Ferris, Schinowatz, Linley Mack, Friederike Sipp, Deep Souldier, Tomasz Pauszek, Anirhythm, Franky Phox, Projekt 101, Peet Vait, Supershuttle, Kamouflage, Louise Ennis, Silver Disco, Maurizio Piacente, Blacksheep, Ference, Thomas Marko, Jon Thomas, Chloé Hétier, Soulfunky, Middlestones, Radio Diffusion, The Funky Broject, Funkfinger, Mattia Matto, Omo Santana, cherbe, Karl Dope, Elexhouse, Clubhero, Alchemist Project, Tito Villaraco, Disco Channel, Me-High-Low, Edvard Hunger, TMO
95-130 BPM
2023-01-20
Deep Is the House
Sick Buzz, Feldschieber, Pt Kozel, Dj Fake, Herck, Avonic, Hypnotic, Tobias Köppel, Duzenschmied, Boogie Minds, Phillips, Carlo Gambino, S&S, Crazy Brothers, Dj Sued, Patrick De Ville, Anirhythm, Gro E., Dennis Jr, Tamborista, The Lord, Dance Myrial, Andreas Lauber, Massimo Gentile, Felidae, Perry Ueg, Jay-X, Deep Unit, Kat So, Dr. Ruth, Shock Osugi, Kivema, Kritt & Tatanko, Mikelangelos Project, Julio da Silva, Rick Dyno, Ioanis, Michal Kosinski, Marcos Estrada, Burst, Tony Adamo, DJ WestBeat, Dayv, Mario Viktor, Mark Bender, Duke Maj
90-150 BPM
2023-01-20
Shut up and Dupstep with Me
DJ Absinth, Anirhythm, Friendly Beats, Airy Fizz, Gantcho, Timofey, Lyya Rokk, Dennis Rapp, Space Tomato, Raspber, Emre Askin, DJ Funky C, Joss Dominguez, Psycho, Soulskream, DmitriJ, Anja, FLM, Akuen, TKR, MDR, Mvg, Lacood, L H 1, Trackhed, Flamacore, Nicolas Bourbaki, Tom Bruessel, Sqz Me, Wonka, Dingy Dysu, The Ramaboy, Ceredrum, Tebic, Butterfly Crash, Mokushi, Struchni, Franzey, 7Too, Royrob, Lqd Hrmny, Scanner Dubz, Arktis, Apolloud, Dimane, High Dudes, Schinowatz Bobofkof, Brain Rock, Deejay Sonky, Ian Coleen
65-160 BPM
2023-01-20
Chill Yourself
Camino Rojo Del Corazón, Dyodho, Acid Classic, Benny Clavis, M-tronic, Rene E-Dul, Dustin Lefholz, Magaia, Lafoliedamour, Almohnke, DJKC, Degreezero, Fabbro, Silentloops, Vis et Spes, Collective Sound Members, Lofi Beats, Aaron The Baron, Nekun, Arnoon, Calmi, Davide Berardi, Inum, Chillout Bay, M.Deppe, Mira, Cradle Collective, Bananaquit, Beatgridded, Huey Buzo, Hoffini, ALL THAT RIDDLE, Matthias Reis, The Breithut Project, Enea Brutti, Anirhythm, Hohnwald, Bahia Palace, Yamanu & Samoa
65-160 BPM
2023-01-06
Europe EDM Festival Anthems
Sasan Eda, Deen West, Ari Vayne, Naxwell, Dj Bonzaii, Stormy Lo, Somy Dee, Klangtitan, Allward, Javid Senerano, Tristan Woodroffe, Layo, Dj Jacky Joe, Marc Reason, Allen Debresco, Mauro Panello, Primacy, Tiago Teejay, Tili & Morenoize, Decent Act, Kenny Laakkinen, Joe Hannsen, Capsm, LucasFT2K, Happy Birthday Gang, Astomic, Middlestones, Cresta, Sven Kleer, Mister Ristel, Die Drud, Dömötör Balázs, EDM Music, Anirhythm, Speed, Konglomerat, George Cooksey, DJ Zabeat, Xyafter, Stefan Schnabel, Amanda Hopewell, Kamouflage, WHISK
65-130 BPM
2022-12-29
Housearrest: the Corona Files_ Stay Home Stay Save
Modfunk, Pablo Briales, JK. Frank, Klankman, Sylvia Totally, Ludwig van Blumenbeet, Dee Costa, Philli Broke, Metamorf, Kenny Bobien, DJ G, SchreisalZ, Mascha Waffelform, DJane Thunderpussy, The Fakies, Karmatone, Clicker, Karl Moestl, Chicagoboy, Julian Mc Cain, Plaza Real, Tolstoi (DE), Peet Vait, Sten Stellar, Couche-Tard, Funkinright, Chris Banus
108-140 BPM
2022-12-19
New Destination Dubstep, Vol. 1
Scanner Dubz, Alpha Bass Antonio, Anorganik, Rebecca, Marc Savanna, PLTX, Arbon The Ghost, Gourski, Twelv, DEADVADER, Passive Sound, Stereoliner, Sam Evil, Didier LOMBA, Airy Fizz, Dj Crazy Cuts, Corosun, OverHertz, BrainMusic, Infra, Species, Lowa, Alex Maynard, Albert Moon, Della, Ron Ractive, Anton DRB, Hurtboy, Ego.360, Anirhythm, The Strange Algorithm Series
68-150 BPM
2022-12-19
Desert Cacti: Peaceful Energy V2
Massivan, Dr. Mondial, Hondale, Steams, Reflex Artists, Bert Hold, Dustin Lefholz, Rhythmphoria, Chillout Bay, Jas Woods, The Sura Quintet, Milfy Cougar, Aba Abas, Sound Traveller, Ron Ractive, Galactic Sea, Joy Max, M.Deppe, Mira, Cradle Collective, Kim Wack, Faleana, Aural Space, Performative Mode, John 3 14, Huey Buzo, Bantunani, Dana Farhat, Ash-Poow, Melisma Ryan, Tomasz Pauszek, Infinity Space, ALL THAT RIDDLE, Calmi, NFzero, Paranetics, Anirhythm, Bernd Gauly, Ravigauly & Band, Andre Wildenhues, DIIVISION, Hohnwald, Koomar Beat
70-160 BPM
2022-11-30
Mouse Beats
Ibizamotion, Jose Aranda, Culpi, JackMar, Barlon, gsky., Dada Inc., Roland De Saint, D-Phunk Behousung, Jim Reaper, Sam One, Cristobal Chaves, Simplex Sensus, Chemical Modulation, Daniel La Peur, The Alien Brainchild Project, Laura Mills, Frank Gabba, Metadream, PANG IT, Coverrun, Decibel Artforce, Senor Torpedo, Emvau, Anirhythm, Jon Thomas, Maciel, Xplore, Max the Sax, Stube, Ausono, Andy Tex Jones, Dome & Der Holtz, Costa & Quanta, Soulful Black & White, Sgt.Elias, Ar Tin, Massimo Carmassi, Bungalow, Mr. Ohrenarzt, Grundrauschen, House da Buun
110-138 BPM
2022-10-13
Chillout Listeners
Gries, Mind Conventions, Lazypojke, Proxy Brides, Ludwiger, Middlestones, Luis Tyrna, Chiffre 100, Lindus, The Voyager Project, Lamar Ensemble, Axcel Lence, Ron Ractive, L.porsche, M-tronic, Dae-Hyun, STJ, Clifford Borg, Dave Gate, Spiridion, Dr Whait, Flow And Physics, Dustin Lefholz, Anirhythm, Bernd Gauly, Ravigauly & Band
71-158 BPM
2022-09-21
Lounge Bar Milano, Vol. 2
Chillelektro, Milfy Cougar, Aba Abas, Sombra Modos, Proxy Brides, Mister Veejay, Sesion De Los Flores, Don Gorda Project, Boring Sax, Las Atlanticas, Bernd Gauly, Ravigauly & Band, Andrew Fields, Le-Ann, Paco Borges Ensemble, Lamar Ensemble, Anirhythm, Fascinating Case, Dustin Lefholz, Huey Buzo, Volker Zimmer, Exquisite Frame, Soni Soner, Degreezero, Michael Ruland, Ronald Boreas, Sound Traveller, Albert Moon, Stefan Schnabel, Leisure Pleasure, Collective Sound Members, Lounge Myrial, Silentloops, Aural Space
69-158 BPM
2022-09-21
The Spirit of House Music
Ron Van Helen, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Crankstar, Heartleader, Marc Dime, Midnightfunk, Ibizamotion, Chris Joyce, David Hasert, Francesco Mami, Daniel Eyrich, Invisible Tune, Alex Progress, GroovHertz, Karen Marra, Pete Wilde, Max the Sax, Maciel, Cage, CTO, Stylingdrops, Thomas Dür, Jessie Wagner, Dr. Hot, Radio Diffusion, Abendrot, CrazyDane, Anirhythm
120-134 BPM
2021-12-16
Catch the Beat: House for the Sophisticated Listener
Tomek Silva, Martin Carr, Paul Benjamin, Ron Ractive, RFR, Rob Hayes, Blacksheep, Jakepool, Maciel, Soulfunky, Funkinright, Marshall Jefferson, Ras Martin, Pino Firmani, Bungalow, Kamine Vox, Luzio, Vins Massaro, Zazemzazem, Carlo Marnati, Marvell, Jon Thomas, Mardahl, Tiger & Phoenix, Funk Poppas, Junior Crew, Crankstar, DJ Tonjah, Anirhythm, Ference, Joss Dominguez, AlexMusicBase, Robert Owens, Joe Dasilva, Paolo Manfre, Silvio C., AC, Danny Jay the Doctor, Crims, Collective Sound Members
116-154 BPM
2021-12-10
Amor: Balearic House from the White Island
Grant Nelson, Rober Sanchez, Pha Thal, Conceicao, Nick Martira, Florian F., Rico Zeta, El Grifone, Zoren, Joe Dasilva, Mattia Mantoan, Cogollo, Anirhythm, Nimas Groove, Mr Luke, Showa, CHRIS TEMPO, Lukas Pleyer, Be.the.flow, Iberica, TMO, Dim Chord, Beelzebub, Carsten Laskowski, Eren Sahin, Orange Beat, Mykel Mars, Manuel Miller, 2cats, Alessio Watt, Grass, Leandro Lee, B.Santos, Joybiza, Ajphouse, Dudu Capoeira, Kilian Taras, Dave Crusher, Tiago Curió, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, Laera, Pumped Navigation, Tommy Boccuto
90-155 BPM
2021-12-10
A Deeper Love 2022
T:Base, B33 Plays, Polaridad Inversa, Rosy Bones, Milk & Money, Spiced Boogie, Cankan, Cankan Lady, Kidd Salute, Adi Rambo, Kazi, Transitive Feelings, Mariami, Andy's Dee, BarBQ, Massivan, Tom Hagen, Jessie Cherry, Floriana Monici, Mangiuz, CHNSW, Balzerwood, Pha Thal, Ego. R, Americanna, Manolita, KzH, Sigother, Blacksheep, Filip Swiniarski, Cie, Mar io, ENROSA, Anirhythm, Spurious, Sergio Ramirez, Vykvet, Midnight Warrior, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Mr Luke, Najwars, Julian Marsh, Never Heard, Navi, Kenny Laakkinen, Violet Sky, Coco Basel
92-148 BPM
2021-11-30
Deep Fry: Deep House Essentials 2022
Easement, Topazz, Ozgur Uzar, Collective Sound Members, T:Base, Fermin Gutierrez, Klöppner, Rosy Bones, Adi Rambo, Kazi, Transitive Feelings, Mariami, Cankan, Nicolai Masur, Manolita, KzH, Sigother, Blacksheep, Cie, Mar io, ENROSA, Anirhythm, Spurious, Tom Hagen, Jessie Cherry, Vykvet, Midnight Warrior, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Andy's Dee, Najwars, Julian Marsh, Never Heard, Modis Chrisha, Coco Basel, Johnny Golden, Club Squisito, Guido Waizenkirchen, Soulstar Syndicate, Mirko Lovato, Mighty Real
92-128 BPM
2021-09-30
The Ultimate Dance Music Sensation
Michael Ruland, Sebastian Shefferfield, Glenn Travis, Frank Kohnert, Lyonbrotherz, Greenskiez, Ivan Herb, Dj-chart, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Gianlupo, Thorsten Bongartz, Daniel Trop, Xplore, Onetech Sky, Eleeza, Freeg, Jack Dylan, Simon Miles, Winesk, Syntheticsax, Tonystar, Inzah, while_e, Sven Kleer, Greenhorn, Julian Drebin, JANE..., Audias, Tildbros, Pasquale Sammarco, Hushi, Club ShakerZ, Max Zierke, Nico Schestak, Anirhythm, Eduard Barchuk, Soulful-cafe, Act of Mood, DJ Fishbone, 2cats, Michael Youngvape, How To Loot Brazil, Ray Boyd, Ricardo Lopes, DJ Schillings, Terrence Miresu, Bostan, Alper Sezgin, Raver From Universe, Matthew Fj, DJ Dennis Mann, Christian Dorfner, MSTE, Ego.360, DJ Gonalto, Tenaj, Miss 4Play, Brenak, Norwood Bass Cartel, Sfrisoo, Yan Garen, The New Madonnas, Tosch, Chasey Rox, Jon Thomas, Mardahl, Tomasz Pauszek, Rob Hot, Vivien Schmitt, Sarastro, Ausono, Technoscout, Christian Tamberger, Brain Rock, Kuchinke, Bayer, MARC MONTANA, Ras Martin, Danky Cigale, Jenny Joao, Patrick G-Spot, Audio Shiner, Lil Teilerz, Kandy Kidd [GER], Bernd Kuchinke, weezy, Enrico D'Amico, Konstantin T, Dave Garnier, Joybiza
67-160 BPM
2021-09-17
Clubrotation Norway
Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Alone Again, André Schlüter, DjSchluetex, Stereoliner, Andy's Dee, Middlestones, Ravest Hard, Daniel Nova, Iberian, DJ Chart, Tosch, Tom Dole, Matthew Fj, SoftTouch, Covid, Jeff Alford, Ken Stewart, Sable, NDEE, Rob Hayes, DJ MacX, DJ Sash K, Deleiro, Anirhythm, Marky V-lectro, Adi Rambo, Gabriel Robella, Os Guttene, Alchemist Project, Vindicci, Hidden Tigress, Huvagen, Frank Kramer, Danielle Hollobaugh, John Talent
69-140 BPM
2021-09-10
Housegemacht: House for the Sophisticated Party Crowd
Alone Again, Tosch, Tom Dole, Luca Altomare, Julian Marsh, We Funk, Anirhythm, Rob Hayes, Ference, Robert Owens, Joe Dasilva, Paolo Manfre, Silvio C., Sam One, AC, Danny Jay the Doctor, Gigo'n'Migo, Heydiz & Zevs, Crims, Blacksheep, Anna Stinfale, Francky Torn, Firedance, Neat Mess, Mark Faermont, The Teachers, Degreezero, Ras Martin, Jaide Green, Tiger & Phoenix, Miguel Avlys, Gimbal & Sinan, Sirius Delta, DJ Eef, Jean Deep, The Crazycookerz, DJ Jazzy James, Felix Kohlscheen, Tom Leeland, Roger Miller, Walter & Lomax, Roberta Flag, Marc Wagenhofer, FastBeatGang, Charlie Spot, Nick Martira, Jae Holmes, Leila B, Sugapop
120-130 BPM
2021-09-10
Marbella Beach House: Soundtrack for a Chilled Afternoon on the Beach, Volume Three
Degreezero, Dustin Lefholz, Tom Jacobs, Paul Killey, Schwarz & Funk, Dan Chi, Anthony Kimbrew, Kodium, Anirhythm, Double Punch, Discey, Sere L, Tomasz Pauszek, Alton Miller, Andy Vaz, GRDN., The J, Jam Deluxe, Gregor Weinberg, Carlo Moekar, Jo Stone, GZZ, Light or Shine, Carl van Hal, Slashisticks, Mr. Papas, Just Ely, Vykvet, Ted Peters, Jabig, Polaridad Inversa, Ar Jay, Deep Impressions
98-129 BPM
2021-08-26
Alpine Beatz, Vol. 3
Stube, Grant Nelson, Ken Silver, Voiteg Matau, Brian Ferris, Sgt.Elias, Bob Shepherd, Ference, Miguel Avlys, Onehundred, Invisible Tune, Ghedzo, André Jayden, Spiced Boogie, Dim Chord, TM Grooves, Mr Luke, Mikeandtess, Reinoud Van Toledo, Beelzebub, Carsten Laskowski, Walter & Lomax, Roberta Flag, Michele Musillo, Tony-S, Peet Vait, Mighty Real, Bagger Grooves TM, Alessio Watt, Showa, Benzly Hype, JackMar, Soulful-cafe, EFZOO, Grass, Allex, Anirhythm, Robert Owens, Nick Martira, Max the Sax
116-127 BPM
2020-10-23
Techno Takeover
DaCrazyFish, Mokumtek, Brian Ferris, Dan Chi, Patrick P., Anirhythm, Floatz, Skeef, Clique Rouge, Gordon Raddei, Winesk, Showa, DJ AMA°, Alex Progress, Psychokinetic, Fran Marley, Chained Motion, Filthy Rhodes, Johannes Becker, Ivan soya, A.L.X.808, Sendlak, Taigherwuds, Redentor, Gijs Stavast, DJ WestBeat, Mauro Novani, Solena, DJ Tabletcomputer, Carles DJ, Gixhouze, Klemmt & Knirscht, Con.tact, DJ Jools, Domtare, Ron Ractive, Daniel Trop, Mike Dunholm, Erippio, Mike Tensor, Hugh Xdupe, Mario Gitano, Sakin Bozkurt
118-140 BPM
2020-08-07
Turn up Techno
FiveAm, Tokarev, Skeef, 3Tekk, Shahrooz, Kushy, DJ WestBeat, Vicente Guevara, Maciel, BlackBeatz, Matthias Reis, Arthur van Dyk, Janter Zakebusch, Gordon Raddei, Floatz, Alex Progress, Clique Rouge, Psychokinetic, Technoseeders, Gezvolt, Dan Chi, Ron Ractive, Anirhythm, Showa, Winesk, DJ AMA°, Patrick De Ville, Plutonic Sound, KrisStoFLow, DJ Sinclair
117-135 BPM
2020-07-31
Electronicamente, Vol. 1
Mauro Rubio, Jens Mueller, Alexander Koning, Ed Dejon, Skinship, Dada Inc., Julian Kay, Lennart Paul, The Oxy Generator, Chad (UK), Joltask, Stefan Tretau, Stanny Abram, BILBONI, Chemical Modulation, Sven, Mondmann, The J, PRiiMO, Migel Gloria, Den Venn, Showa, HIRANDI, Karl Simon, Patrick De Ville, Anirhythm, Jssst, Mauro Novani, Censor, Chillelektro, Funkfeuer 54, Masaru Saito, Eye-Xpress, Carsten Halm, Ivan Santoro, Alex Guittini, Sigother, Monostone, Der Energieberater, Denny Dionys, Ghedzo, Ron Ractive, Nando Pasillas, Afrodog, Sgt.Elias, Johnny Golden
94-130 BPM
2020-07-13
Back to Basics: Classic House for Todays Dancefloor
Virago, Kristof Tigran, Benjy, Grant Nelson, Vula, Wayne Hernandez, Ghedzo, Dexperia, MD DJ, Paolo, Sophia Lucano, Franceso Parelese, Grey-Ray, AndybTek, Anirhythm, Timmy D, DJ Bullskull, Denzer, Alm, HIRANDI, Ruff Ryder, Shane D, Vykvet, Alex Progress, Tomasz Pauszek, Burt Reedler, Ibiza Groove Squad, Dana Kelson, Eddy Chrome, Salvo, Mykel Mars, Pitchy & Scratchy, Soul Foot, Ference, Ian Credible, DJ TONY O (France), Carlo Peralta, Max Zierke, Nico Schestak, Ricardo Silva, Yuri Petridis, Gigi Cerin, Rob Hayes, Carlo Moekar, Frank Lupo, Erick Mayson, DJ Jace, The J, The Candyman, 2cats, Naughty Turk, Soul T Nuts
114-128 BPM
2020-06-26
Sundowner: Mykonos 2K20
Tom Jacobs, TM Grooves, Joe di Bianco, Can Candemir, Degreezero, Dustin Lefholz, John Numa, Dan Chi, Julius Olivia, WiLL Hassegawa, Fabrizio Monaco, Cornerhill, Jeff Alford, ANDATA, Kodium, Rob Hayes, Carlos Russo, B.Infinite, Schwarz & Funk, Anirhythm, Soulful Radio Live, Double Punch, Angellisa, Stanyos Young, Ted Peters, Trip2 Universe, Omeria, Beta Function, Iberica, Joltask, Sgt.Elias, Brlyn, D.D. Project, DJ Casto, Enea DJ, Dj Lukas Wolf, Lost Heartbeat, Kenny Laakkinen, Ellie Madison, Gianni de Santis, Tabasco Bob, Thunder + Ford, Jakub Rene Kosik, Natalie Major, Bulhin, Erick Fill, Alwaro, Lucas Be
100-130 BPM
2020-06-19
Licence to Chill 2020
Loungeside, Iron Me, DJ Chillout del Mar, Claus Cube, Astro Nucleaut, Degreezero, Makmalo, Thezett, Zirkadian Sender, Sesion De Los Flores, Panderma, Anima Infinity, Roesselsprung, Kaxamalka, Magmot, Anirhythm, Gimbal & Sinan, Tavengo, Julian Suhr, Joe Jog, Mellonius One, Kieloval, Zadar, Unbekannter Interpret, Lichterloh, M-tronic, Lowpaz, Ed Mud, Y'ma Drop, Collective Sound Members, Aurtigards, Dyodho, Schlichting, Dustin Lefholz, Bahia Lounge, Illusory Scapes, Eulenspiegel, Kristina Supergenius, Nelle, GT, MaryRose, Hints Of Soul, Urban Razz Collectiv, Olang, Duenec, Wohltat, Clemens Vill, Sona, Rolf Bürgermeister, BemBoo, Lusser, Jazztronic, Makia Blue, Lichtwandler, Devillas, Karinzio, Dubai Sunrise
76-160 BPM
2020-06-05
It's a Soul Thing: Next Generation's Vocal & Soulful House
Rob Hayes, Soul Divine, Grant Nelson, Jean McClain, Bowlah, E.L.C.W., Gixhouze, Soulful Radio Live, New Disco Pilots, Paul Benjamin, JO-EL, Angellisa, Stanyos Young, Ted Peters, DJ Absinth, Aaron The Baron, Carl H, Jadey Leigh, Ghedzo, Lola Saint, Darrex, Chico Timbero, Soulful-cafe, Carol Jiani, Pierre Piccarde, Dennis Wonder, Wizzert, Billy Butler, Michael Push, Latisha, Megan Gomes, Jimmy de la Mar, AMI Dubz, Gianni de Santis, Jon Thomas, Erick Fill, Alwaro, Khaino, Paradise Nation, Bahia de Roses, Jabig, Koldfeet, Schwarz & Funk, Anirhythm, Tedjep Soulful House, DJ Eef, Jean Deep, Bengt van Steegen, Jonse, Collective Sound Members
110-130 BPM
2020-05-22
Fridays in the Club
Shane D, Sigmatic Project, Tosch, Little-H, Melloton, Ras Martin, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Krys von Bloom, Nicola Grassetto, Audio Shiner, Manolita, Esco89, Sgt.Elias, Mustech, We Funk, Anirhythm, Mauro Novani, Solena, Gluth & Burkhardt, Ccino Deep, New Disco Pilots, Double Punch, Benzly Hype, JackMar, Joltask, Chill Factory, Yan Garen, Manuel Miller, Summer Disclosure, Sere L, Brazen-Faced, Marmot, Ivan Santoro, Alex Guittini, Dave Garnier, Bukalemun, Joybiza, Ference, Tabasco Bob, Strg X, Thunder + Ford, Bulhin, Jam Deluxe, Vykvet, Xplore, Rob Hayes, Grant Nelson, Leandro Lee, B.Santos
118-128 BPM
2020-05-22
The Beach: Mykonos Edition
Martin Den Hollander, Joe Leggz, Will Mussett, Tildbros, Echo of Change, Roman Klein, Bassbass, Tali Freaks, S.U.Z.Y., Stradivarius, Adrian Pitscher, Dollar Dummies, Sgt.Elias, Babah, LPA City, Karim Le Mec, Tosch, Little-H, Melloton, E.L.C.W., Plassix&Puso, Showa, Dan Chi, Lab Of Music, Chiffre 100, Nadeem, ShezZo376, Tonystar, Syntheticsax, Summer Disclosure, Ghedzo, Vykvet, Pasquale Sammarco, Mondmann, Chris Wayfarer, Anirhythm, Nuno, Tomasz Pauszek, Simone, Laakkinen & Wilcox, Sere L, Den Venn, Jim Nastik, The Homing Instinct, Axcel Lence, Irmak Akan, Aydin Özaydin, MARC MONTANA, Mau, Jannik Meyer, Patrick Jonsson, L.E.M.
107-128 BPM
2020-05-22
Let the Drums Speak: Tribal & Afro House Essentials
DJ G & Russoul, Karim Le Mec, Ron Ractive, Woogees, Orange Beat, Mykel Mars, Leotone, Vinicious, Alessio Watt, DJ TONY O (France), Manuel Miller, Laera, EnzinoSting, Showa, 2cats, Rob Hayes, Tommy Boccuto, Giampy Romita, Joybiza, Per Johann, Canberk Tosun, Bruno Zarra, Marco Semedo, Chilli Black, Clemens Rumpf, Leandro Lee, B.Santos, Erick Fill, Alwaro, DJ La Cat, Anirhythm, Sam One, Mathew Brabham, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Black Elektronika, Jean Deep, Angel Negron, My Friend Cope, Tino, Nasty Smith, Ajphouse, Torsion Soul, DJ Trendy L, Sponch Makhekhe
100-128 BPM
2020-05-22
Miami Beach House: Soundtrack for a Chilled Afternoon on the Beach, Vol. 2
Filthy Rhodes, Julius Olivia, DJ Alba, Floyh, Patrick De Ville, Medium Rare Project, WiLL Hassegawa, Sgt.Elias, Stylenz, Cornerhill, Mathew Brabham, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Claudio Fiore, Eren Sahin, Shane D, Ashley Benjamin, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Krys von Bloom, Kodium, Vando, Buurman van Dalen, Jonathan Karlsen, Tabasco Bob, Jakub Rene Kosik, Natalie Major, Bulhin, Zweiklang, Marc Crown, CaThY K, The Divinity, Gregor Weinberg, Tom van Dash, Mykel Mars, Carlo Moekar, Martin Bausch, The Translator, Kid Vibes, Stashica, Anirhythm, The J, Sephora, Nando Fortunato, Invisible Tune, Axcel Lence, Avarro, Lilaa, Kolb, Thomas Kessler, HEIN+KLEIN, Frankie Ferrara, Gazdabolt, Another Nelson, Jo Stone, Abe Bagok
100-127 BPM
2020-05-22
House Departement
Najwars, DJ G & Russoul, Discotheque Style, Vixi, Karim Le Mec, Shane D, Mathew Brabham, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Majed LeRouge, Claudio Fiore, Sgt.Elias, Andrea Velasco, Ras Martin, Homaag, Grant Nelson, Le Babar, Nudisco, Ron Ractive, Psychokinetic, Kid Vibes, Nikola Utopija, Valentina Stupar, Audio Shiner, Manolita, Maciel, Nick Martira, We Funk, Woogees, Filthy Rhodes, Schwarz & Funk, Stefan Schulzki, Bass & Roses, Salon Des Amateurs, Grammelot, Anirhythm, Mauro Novani, Solena, Laar, Gluth & Burkhardt, Basic Shapes, Ccino Deep, New Disco Pilots, Dominik Bornhäußer, Double Punch, Awiy Disco, HBz, Dilan, Benzly Hype, JackMar, Liam Van Hyde, Anne La Sastra
100-130 BPM
2020-05-08
Chill & Grill 2K20: Chilled Summer Soundtrack for Your Barbecue Session
Bahia de Roses, Stanyos Young, Ted Peters, Rob Hayes, Nik Cartman, Soulful-cafe, Soulfultrance the Real Producers, Jabig, Dance Myrial, Big Poppa Jerry, Angellisa, Dr. Beat, DJ Eef, Jean Deep, Staubtänzer, Mandala Fields, Von Burgund, Aural Imbalance, Schwarz & Funk, Paradise Nation, Leotone, Francisco Bolsa, Sanderson Dear, Jingo Star, Massimo Gentile, Nurk, Anirhythm, Vinito, Five Nights, Enrico Donner, Deep Joke, John Fanek, Ibizamotion, Markus Teschner, Soul-ty, Rino Da Silva, Jon Thomas, Jake Jones, Spiritual Soul, Masaru Saito, Carlo Peralta, Roby Axers, Cyme R, Baldostone, Beat Maniacs, Groovy People, Steve Dunbar
87-135 BPM
2020-05-01
Techno Cube
Skeef, Ron Ractive, Xyiz, Timo Schattka, Gordon Raddei, Showa, Migel Gloria, Ivan soya, Declan, DJ AMA°, Sandro M., Mr.monopol, Carlo Moekar, Black'H, Marko Markovic, Dome & Der Holtz, Dan Rubell, Patrick P., Ilhan Gumus, Canberk Tosun, Censor, Gianni Serra, Mathias Nova, membran 66, 3Tekk, Undefined Object, Alex Progress, Marcel db, Anirhythm, DJ Steel, Nick Lall
120-146 BPM
2020-04-02
Beachball: Chilled Grooves for the Afternoon Pool Session
Bahia de Roses, Transitive Feelings, Sgt.Elias, Social Fever, The Translator, Philus Plexus, Cobra Cabana, Square Plaza, Anirhythm, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Sephora, Nando Fortunato, Erick Fill, Alwaro, Invisible Tune, Avarro, Lilaa, Michael Morgenroth, DJ Footzoom, Kolb, Simplex Sensus, Thomas Kessler, HEIN+KLEIN, Avonic, Maqar, Another Løw, Sigrun II, Sigmatic Project, Frankie Ferrara, Gazdabolt, Another Nelson, Kurt Kjergaard, Jo Stone, Abe Bagok, Marc Moosbrugger, Jakub Rene Kosik, DJ Nenne, MaryRose, Chuck Drtina, Faktor-X, Bobby Shepherd, Elastique V., Miguel Lando, MI & DI, Adam Rise, Pearls Of Ibiza, Groovelegend Project
100-126 BPM
2020-03-20
House Diversity
Bowlah, Peet Vait, Erick Mayson, Kristof Tigran, Yan Garen, Filthy Rhodes, Jamboo, The J, Jon Thomas, A.L.X.808, We Funk, Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Grammelot, Jazztronic, Feldschieber, Laar, Treehouse, Syntheticsax, Aesthetics, Basic Shapes, Nudisco, Sgt.Elias, Brian Ferris, Tony Electrix, Anirhythm, Double Punch, Adrian Pitscher, Dollar Dummies, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Esco89, Tony Smart, Berlin Project, Dominik Bornhäußer, Michel Le Fleur, Chemical Modulation
120-128 BPM
2020-03-14
Four to the Floor: United in House
Soulful Radio Live, Nudisco, Brian Ferris, Walter & Lomax, New Disco Pilots, Koios K., Anirhythm, Filthy Rhodes, Dream Funker, Riffle Shuffle, Vinicious, Montanelli Leonardo, Andes, D-Click, Angellisa, Stanyos Young, Ted Peters, Athmospear, Fabrizio Monaco, Lunagirl, ionoi, Bukalemun, Evan Hurkett, Vladimir Svetsky, Rada M, Rainity, Leilya, Gazdabolt, Ghedzo, Lola Saint, Vykvet, Romagnoli, Mariana Pont, Mr Moon Trovezz, Bake Bean, Tirrenia Vibe, LPA City, Matrix III, Derreck Fawn, Chill Refill, Mykel Mars, Showa, CURUMatriX, Hype Nine
110-130 BPM
2020-03-13
Welcome to Miami 2020: The Hottest Tracks from the Miami Winter Music Conference
Basic Shapes, Nudisco, Benoir, Abusif Circle, Anirhythm, The Fakies, Awiy Disco, Florian Koch, Sven Laakenstyk, Dream Funker, Riffle Shuffle, Vinicious, Mauro Novani, Montanelli Leonardo, M8ssve, D-Click, David Pereira, Yolanda Polanco, Bukalemun, Rainity, Leilya, Gazdabolt, Vykvet, Babah, Matrix III, Yan Garen, Walter & Lomax, Fabrizio Monaco, Ilhan Gumus, Alessio Watt, Hype Nine
117-128 BPM
2020-03-06
Soulfood 2K20: Soulful & Vocal House for the Experienced Listener
Stanyos Young, Ted Peters, Sergio Wos, Mykel Mars, Soulful-cafe, Sona, Dennis Wonder, Angellisa, Chico Timbero, Michael Push, Latisha, Cheap Sunglasses, AMI Dubz, Gianni de Santis, Jon Thomas, Erick Fill, Alwaro, Khaino, Rob Hayes, Mc Duro, Rayman Rave, LPA City, Groovy People, Paradise Nation, Bahia de Roses, MR78, Jabig, DJ Zillioneer, Michael Ruland, Schwarz & Funk, Anirhythm, Glammer Twins, Basstaxx, Tedjep Soulful House, Pierre Piccarde, Lia Jensen, Deep Azur, Akroyd, Party On Demand, Collective Sound Members, Leotone, Soul Pistols, Paulette, Amanzio Lurve, Mauri Fly, Ezio Centanni, Enea DJ, Tantra Zawadi, Spiritual Soul, Mash & Avari, Darvin Project, Pat Klijn, Marc Tasio, U.R.A., Timmy D, DJ Bullskull, Groovelegend Project
100-128 BPM
2020-03-06
Cape Town Vibes: Chilled Grooves from the Cape
Basic Shapes, Vykvet, Nudisco, Dominik Bornhäußer, CaThY K, The Divinity, Fanlobaz, Xplore, Sergio Wos, Martin Bausch, The Translator, Philus Plexus, Cobra Cabana, Square Plaza, Anirhythm, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Allex, Invisible Tune, Lady Tatyria, Ian Credible, Kolb, Sigrun II, Sigmatic Project, Clara La Roche, Never Heard, Melting Plastic, Sgt.Elias, Danny Tape, Chillelektro, Laura Stavinoha, Alex Zind, Marc Moosbrugger, Jakub Rene Kosik, Romeofoxtrott, DJ Nenne, MaryRose, Bahia de Roses, Miguel Lando, Nigel Joe, Beta Function, Stroem, Evan Hurkett, S&S
100-126 BPM
2020-02-28
Houseverstand: Fresh House for 2020 - From Deep to Future
Uschi Blas, Mr Luke, Basic Shapes, Nudisco, Brian Ferris, Dominik Bornhäußer, Anirhythm, The Fakies, Awiy Disco, Coco Fay, Filthy Rhodes, DJ Nevermind, Kolb, Mau, Tildbros, Dominique, Tomasz Pauszek, Aker, Volkan Uca, Nilhan Gencoglu, Vincent Noxx, Virginie, Erio Noen, NANCY dj, Tenaj, Trip2 Universe, Miss 4Play, Maurizio Piacente, Liel Bar-Z, XFX, Lucas de Leeuw, Silly Neo, David Venuta, Cheap Sunglasses, Jon Thomas, Eddy Chrome, Ron Ractive, Flava & Stevenson, Jayh Esse
110-128 BPM
2020-02-21
When House Goes Deep
Jessy, Tobias Rauch, Martin Bro, Angels From Jupiter, Robbie Pallasch, Fabrice Oze, Skinship, Soulful-cafe, Tony Garcia, Mr Marcello, Stephie Soto, Smooth Society, Gantcho, Tildbros, Paul Glemser, Nuno, Tomasz Pauszek, Calabria, D.h.p., Robert Random, Rimini Jones, Aydin Özaydin, DJ Schillings, Terrence Miresu, Kolb, Daniel Deep, Mau, DeepVoices, Sgt.Elias, The Oxy Generator, Erio Noen, Ghedzo, Vykvet, Q-Walker, Serdar Ors, Homaag, Pasquale Sammarco, Soulfultrance the Real Producers, Anirhythm, Chemical Modulation
110-154 BPM
2020-01-31
Shamballah Deep
Feldschieber, Tomasz Pauszek, The J, Jessy, Tobias Rauch, Skinship, The Oxy Generator, Erio Noen, Maurizio Piacente, Liel Bar-Z, Sharon Phillips, Tom Wilcox, David Venuta, Cheap Sunglasses, Jon Thomas, Luyo, Erick Fill, Anirhythm, Lennart Paul, Drunx, A Handling Mirth, Thomas Kessler, Crystin, Jayh Esse, Funkfeuer 54, Andy Vaz, Maxzim, Sigother, Ron Ractive, Maglido, Patrick De Ville, Joltask, Tom Samit, Chillelektro, HIRANDI, Julian Kay, Frankie Ferrara, Ivan Santoro, Alex Guittini, COUDO, Bertram Geck, Mondmann, Chemical Modulation
100-129 BPM
2020-01-31
Deep House - In the Mix
Mau, The J, The Oxy Generator, Skinship, Jessy, Tobias Rauch, Erio Noen, Trip2 Universe, Maurizio Piacente, Liel Bar-Z, Sharon Phillips, Tom Wilcox, David Venuta, Jon Thomas, Anirhythm, Lennart Paul, Ron Ractive, Drunx, A Handling Mirth, Thomas Kessler, Crystin, Jayh Esse, Luyo, Erick Fill, Dimitri, Jonathan Karlsen, Tildbros, Burt Reedler, Sgt.Elias, Technoscout, Andy Vaz, La Roccia, Sarastro, Kolb, Funkfeuer 54, Maxzim, Tomasz Pauszek, Terrence Miresu, Chemical Modulation
110-154 BPM
2020-01-31
Time for Tech
Camoflash, Rye Green, Le Kawumm, Atosi, Shivana Faction, Burhan Sezer, Dan Rubell, Ron Ractive, Clique Rouge, Dry and Wet, Anirhythm, Lars Horton, Winesk, Psychokinetic, Luc Canetti, We Funk, Filthy Rhodes, J Roddherz, Showa, Erippio, Yonel Gee, Nathan Wolve, Lothar Porsche, Mauro Novani, ionoi, Tom Vrai, Matias Monnin
120-131 BPM
2020-01-23
100-125 BPM
2020-01-10
Bali Chillhouse
Mighty Real, Arnoon, Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Self Explanatory, Lothar Porsche, Aktnuance, Ex Human, Chillelektro, Summer Disclosure, Jack Keaton, Spiced Boogie, Carlo Peralta, KARjA, Tosch, Avarro, Lilaa, Invisible Tune, Axcel Lence, Maoh, Mandala Fields, Tony Electrix, Anirhythm, Treehouse, Double Punch, Liam Van Hyde, Anne La Sastra, Martin Den Hollander, Simon Drosten, Lunagirl, Stradivarius, Trip2 Universe, Derreck Fawn, Chill Refill
83-129 BPM
2020-01-09
Deep Deep Under: Deep House Around the World
Act of Mood, Dr. Ruth, Calabria, Funkfeuer 54, Erio Noen, Simone, Laakkinen & Wilcox, Ron Ractive, Nuno, Tomasz Pauszek, Mono & Lisa, DJ Schillings, Terrence Miresu, Mau, Trip2 Universe, Maurizio Piacente, Liel Bar-Z, David Venuta, Cheap Sunglasses, Anirhythm, Lennart Paul, Drunx, A Handling Mirth, Thomas Kessler, Crystin, Jonathan Karlsen, Johanne, Andy Vaz, Maxzim, Mondmann, Chillelektro, HIRANDI, Frankie Ferrara, Pasquale Sammarco, Ivan Santoro, Alex Guittini, MI & DI
115-154 BPM
2019-12-06
Deephouse Halloween Night
Chiffre 100, Schuerfes, Performative Mode, Q-Walker, Sere L, Calabria, Rayssa, Mauro Novani, Pasquale Sammarco, Tomasz Pauszek, Anirhythm, DJ Prodigio, Simone, Laakkinen & Wilcox, Paul Glemser, Nuno, Robert Random, Chillelektro, Over Range, Aydin Özaydin, Kolb, Sigother, Erio Noen, Sgt.Elias, Circuito Zeta, Grammelot, Sharon Phillips, Tom Wilcox, Lennart Paul, Simplex Sensus, Trip2 Universe, David Venuta
110-128 BPM
2019-10-29
Halloween Chill & Deep, Vol. 2
Redde Rationem, Cheap Sunglasses, Azeotrop, Schwarz & Funk, Chillelektro, Lost Heartbeat, Kodium, Axcel Lence, Transitive Feelings, Sigrun II, Jack Keaton, Aktnuance, Filtersweeper, Brigand, Stube, KARjA, Mykel Mars, Allex, Trucker Cobb, Paul Glemser, Deeno, Pasquale Sammarco, Anirhythm, Slavaki, Q-Walker, DJ Prodigio
110-164 BPM
2019-10-29
Deep Synergy
Transitive Feelings, Fanlobaz, Xplore, Sergio Wos, Tom van Dash, Square Plaza, Chillelektro, Mykel Mars, Carlo Moekar, Simplex Sensus, Collective Sound Members, Social Fever, Anirhythm, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Sigrun II, Lothar Porsche, The J, Invisible Tune, Gazdabolt, Sgt.Elias, Another Løw, Kotegashi, Santai, Harlem, Jo Stone, Ghedzo, Ar Jay
114-128 BPM
2019-10-10
Deep Hot House
Square Plaza, Aerick Baker, David Kawka, Sigrun II, Harlem, Gazdabolt, Simplex Sensus, David Vendetta, Sen Etan, Melting Plastic, Carsten Becker, Moondiver, Sigmatic Project, BAMBOO & ZDK, Philus Plexus, Cobra Cabana, DJ Kermit, Kid Vibes, Stashica, Invisible Tune, Erick Fill, Alwaro, Anirhythm, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, The J, Sephora, Nando Fortunato, Oliva Conte
118-128 BPM
2019-08-02
115-125 BPM
2019-07-08
Tropical Island Feeling
Clarian Elfenberg, DMKMKL, Alien Pimp, Pat Klijn, Rueckenwind, Eklopega, Jeweil Balick, Chrizz Morisson, Latisha Van Simon, Viken Catt, Autograph, Peep Chills, AXL, Lara May, RONZONO, Nick Solid, Móntrice Project, Black Lemon Allstars, Suzan Valeron, Nathan Brumley, Nepreno, Polygon Phoenix, Silenz, André Schlüter, R.f.n., Adaptiv, Tonystar, Syntheticsax, Anirhythm
93-128 BPM
2019-06-18
118-124 BPM
2019-06-14
118-127 BPM
2019-04-28
World Deephouse Selection
Pit Bailay, André Schlüter, DJ Schillings, Mr.Nu, Geo S & Biz R, Corosun, L2K, D.D. Project, Never Heard, Real Kue Soul, Rob Hayes, Rebecca Burgin, MAP, Ivan, Jair, Chrizz Morisson, The Can Openers, Asthro, Junior H, Naksi & Brunner, DJ Oguz Sarac, Jeyan Buyukburc, Anirhythm, Dance Committee, Trip2 Universe, Joe Sebastian Cofie, Oliver Maass
100-160 BPM
2019-02-06
Lieblingsmusik 07
Merlin Drueg, Martin Kremser, Paul Klatt, UCP Berlin, Tässa, Rabik, Sakin Bozkurt, Mr.Nu, Chillelektro, Secret Ibiza, Tobias Köppel, Strich Zwo, Semsa Bilge, Tomislav Kanizaj, Dario Piana, Sandro B., Philina, Vykvet, Primex, B.Infinite, Chris Cowley, Anirhythm, Jaydee, Akroyd, Cheap Sunglasses, Nudisco, D.D. Project, Felipe Michelin, Dami DC, Dark-Ray, Jayh Esse, Dance Committee, Jad Alexander, Trip2 Universe, Lophius Rec, Angellisa, Ted Peters, Falke & Vogelbein, Ron Ractive, Back for Good
116-128 BPM
2018-12-27
Rooftop Deephouse
Semsa Bilge, Dario Piana, Sixteenth Pulse, Akroyd, Flash Is Fast, Doctor Boom, Sophee, Fernando Sayago, Leviem, Cheap Sunglasses, Larry, Spiced Boogie, Maytreya, Soulnekta, Chris Excess, Lexine, Basic Shapes, Dreams Machine, Geo Daft, Primex, Serge Legran, DJ Oguz Sarac, Jeyan Buyukburc, B.Infinite, Chris Cowley, Anirhythm, Chill Refill
108-128 BPM
2018-11-29
Venezia Lido Lounge
Lafoliedamour, Zadar, Wolkenlos, Sombra Modos, Degreezero, Will Fishman, Diario, Eulenspiegel, Ben Arrows, Delbert Schneider, Ambitio Mentis, Dustin Lefholz, Claudia Hunt, Kaxamalka, Aida Antonelli, Loungeside, Collective Sound Members, Magmot, Alex Nöthlich, Mirko*Lovato, Hic et Nunc, RelictKornet, Anirhythm, Heso, Soul Pistols, Makia Blue, Lounge Myrial, Babah, Lothar Porsche
74-148 BPM
2018-08-27
Jade Symphony
Another Løw, Sugapop, No Panties Allowed, MV Mars, Skendo, Max Zierke, Lil Teilerz, Polar & Eferrer, Koios K., Ted Peters, Jabig, Ian Morrison, Basic Shapes, Filthy Rhodes, Mark Synth, Alexey Frolov, Lophius Rec, Räubermukke, Moxnox, The Cascades, AKIKO IAWAHARA, Ilhan Gumus, Art Affair, DJ Jazzy James, Vykvet, Chrizz Morisson, Bastian Fuchs, Regard, Mathew Brabham, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Milu Tinovic, Rudy Fausto, Sulvek., Sgt.Elias, Matthew Rich, BR!GHT, Rueckenwind, Deolivei, Paul Dagbook, Tape2Mix, Monica, Lightwarrior, Davidoff, DJ Eef, Andrew Tailor, Philli Broke, Imperfect Machines, Fonte, HC!90, NNDJT, André Schlüter, DJ Prodigio, Raphael Prince of Soul, Christian Belt, Rappstrakt, Marina Laduda, Meado, Anirhythm, KEULE, Jackie Komutatsu, Drunx & a Handling Mirth, Neea Thompson, Setter, Groovelegend Project, Mok Jay, Tantra Zawadi, Dimi Jazzmon, Treatment, Louie Van Wolf, Ezio Centanni, Enea DJ, E.L.C.W., DJ Ndo-C, Dj Lukas Wolf, DJ Casto, D.D. Project, Eferrer, ZABZ, Sen Etan, R. W. T. A., B-MEN, Burt Reedler, Jorge Martin S, Shadow Cru, Discribe TheSound, Mr.Nu, DJ. Soni, The Spectaphiles, Fulltone, Galaxy, Clopez, Never Heard, elationTrip, Dani Native
95-129 BPM
2018-08-24
Summer Nights Deephouse
Performative Mode, Sigother, Miguel Lando, Sugapop, Cash & Love, Simplex Sensus, Mighty Real, Schuerfes, Mr. Laz, Proba Merx, Nita, Microwave Monkeys, Nudisco, Dede, Buurman van Dalen, Max Ill, Tabasco Bob, Chiffre 100, Soundstream, Monuloku, Romano, DJ Eef, Van Pain, Dany Sativa, Monica, Lightwarrior, Chrizz Morisson, Andrew Tailor, Imperfect Machines, DJ Prodigio, Raphael Prince of Soul, Regard, Marina Laduda, Anirhythm, Maglido, Fine Sounds
78-128 BPM
2018-06-22
This Is House Music
Lee & Sun, Captain Basscut, Fit For Sound, Kindred Spirits (GER), Massenkuss, Felicia Uwaje, Sounds of Summer, Jack the Cat, Adam Rise, Domingo Club Rio, Nova Discoteque, Mykel Mars, Bobby Escobar, Le Babar, Ladybird, Mighty Real, Feinkost, Steve Smoke, Gourski, David Jay, Sarah Brickel, Paul Deighton, Bengt van Steegen, Jonse, Prince Ringo, Bootmasters, Pulse Nation Project, The Chillseekers, Erio Noen, Desert Minds, The Boogeyman, Miss Caramelle, Miguel Alcobia, Hedowiec, Orange Beat, Fun Till Six, Mathew Brabham, Chris Laconi, John Disco, Dudu Capoeira, Kilian Taras, Dave Crusher, Tiago Curió, DJ Edivad, UniTy [Ger], Anirhythm, Nick Harvey, Frank K Pini, Alex Apple, Kiara Vee
92-132 BPM
2018-05-14
Deep Tribal House 2k18, Vol. 2
David Marquez, Antoine Montana, Tiramitsu, American DJ, Charlie Spot, Sugur Shane, Get Em, J. Minguez, Matt Devereaux, Michael Maze, Melchizedek, Selva, Arcos Sound Project, Zmai Van House, Benn Finn, Melog's Groove, Biantrazu, Mistah Nerf, Hugh Xdupe, Pepe, Mio Martini, Mafaldo, Cesar Tostado, Le Brion, Carlos Torre, Don Ray Mad, Anirhythm, Xero, Matt Waro, Simis G, Skauch, Yvette, Bonsugi, Alfredo Christian, Damien J. Carter, Zhana, Laera
94-129 BPM
2018-05-12
Holi Festival Music 2018
Avant Garde, Tiziara, Tom Tyler, ASP Project, 90 Miles, Julian Huisel, David Caruso, Marchello, Higher State Of Trance, Tom Knife, Syntheticsax, Dream Travel, Mykel Mars, Candy Sandy, Ibiza Bitches, Aeon & Flux, Danceheat, Key Project, #Cmondance, Jonny Motion, Enaya, Microchip, Jack the Cat, Morris Jones, Nova Discoteque, D4NC3FL00R, Manuel Baccano, Sandrine, 2Dope, Angel Falls, Mart Sine, Fuux, Melbourne Bounce Project, Dario Synth, Simon Dekkers, Prince Ringo, Max Roven, The Partybangers, Marc Moosbrugger, Heartville, Miss Caramelle, Tonystar, Meomee, Jake, Nick Solid, Mydca, Anirhythm, BR!GHT, Jim Paxton, Poediction, Schwarz & Funk, BLEM BOI, Fenry Hord, Nico Otten, Crystal Blakk, DJ Absinth, Trashy Trap, Tom Bruessel, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, Clever & Durchtrieben, Luxx Daze, Soniq State, Tommy Pulse, Button Boks, DIMIX, Stereo Palma, Domingo Club Rio, Jan Patrol, Sam Vince, Kim Greene, Anthem Kings, Cysco Fiore, Joan Alasta, Milkbar Rockers, My Dirty House, Barstone, Dopa Amin, Andy Raw, Emy, Noise Walkers, Strife X Palmen, Fun Till Six, John Disco, Nothing But The Beat, Uebermut, Fit For Sound, Flambo, Mackenstein, Dshyll, Pure White, Aluhood Gang, Double Deep, Dawn, ELV, Dj N-dee Cut
67-150 BPM
2018-04-09
Deep Tribal House 2k18, Vol. 1
Max Zierke, Yvonne Fontane, Showa, Anirhythm, Karahuari, Babah, Nick Harvey, Laera, Simon Sim's, Tymers, Luny, Earl Von Bye, Pumped Navigation, Tommy Boccuto, Angelino Loren, Ajphouse, Stradivarius, Kephee, Oscar Vaught, Harry Solomon, David Del Olmo, Alex Barrera, Dual Beat Prod, TonoSono, Nando Fortunato, Grande Vue, Bonsugi, Leo Aguiar, Don Wuzi Mu, Esco89
120-151 BPM
2018-04-07
The Power of Dubstep 2018, Vol. 1
Kinemathix, Jordan Freewood, Domes Project, Alex Maynard, Alex Marenga, Noma$, Dj Arix, Tom Bruessel, Dj Sky-kun the Dragon, Syk2ne, Fateful Prophecy, Callan Maart, Plasma2097, 13th Grade, Laera, Open Source, Gourski & Farewell, Ego.360, Markus Teschner, Subficial and Tow, Concylium, J Young, Caston, ZipZap, Tima Salomon, Liba, Anirhythm, Khromi, Jonathan Wonka, Fallout Shelter, Noisequake, Kaizzah, Paranoid Movement, Tim Timido, DJ Emho, Keywave, Mash-d
68-163 BPM
2018-01-20
Fashion Deluxe 2018
House Boss, Fine Sounds, Leandro Lee, B.Santos, North Core Project, The Sublovers, DJ Tony O, Tosch, K.K. Project, Felicia Uwaje, Thrill Rules, B.Infinite, Chris Cowley, The Boogeyman, Avant Garde, Miss Jane, Leny J, Bootmasters, DJ Hotti, Dark Ray, Drival, DjEdizz, Never Heard, Rene Zmugg, Sergio Nobile, Koios K., Geo Daft, Harry Light, Bengt van Steegen, Jonse, Dominik Bornhäußer, DJ Max Lietta, Funky House Brothers, Dub for Pleasure, Uebermut, Funkfeuer 54, Enea DJ, Diego Jimenez, Tiziara, Jag Bentley, Robin Koro, Tylah Rose, Chuck Hasbro, Kaybe La Deep, DJ Mphoza, Ethan Sol, DeepNationSA, Cue9Nine, Comzee, Andy Raw, Räubermukke, Shilton, Lars Boos, Rhero, Historus, The Flying Dutchman, Luciano FM, DJ Alba, Miguel Alcobia, Dr. Beat, Ivan, Bhoo, Ribellu, Shwann, Burn666, Zeekay, Jason Parker, Crizzn, Carlito V. Galaz, Miguel Lando, Depiction, Hotel Stereo, Melo, Carinas, Collective Sound Members, John Morado, Samuel La Manna, Aura Fresh, Nando Fortunato, Stanford, Andres Valera, Gustavo Vera, DJ Paul Tee, Anirhythm, Efreet, Jason Jasix, Oceans Ahead, Mood Pitcher, Christian Belt, My Island, Miss Caramelle, Yaneena, Bobby Escobar, Amazetrax, Charlie Disney, Showa, Terry Protayn, K3Y5HIFT3R, Dani Corbalan, Dreams Machine, Schuerfes, The Candyman, Project Weekend Sound, Dormidontov, Jet Kate, Corné (AUT), Jonny Motion, Futureman, Dj Jacky Joe, Tommy Boccuto, Shamwey, Tekknotica, Ghedzo, Loic Hoffman, Fritzbeat, Mike Barajas, Christian Michael
93-160 BPM
2017-12-22
Halloween Deep House Night
Bengt van Steegen, Jonse, Dominik Bornhäußer, Funkfeuer 54, Simplex Sensus, The Electronic Advance, Schuerfes, Never Heard, Proba Merx, Bhoo, Gustavo Vera, Shivana Faction, Anirhythm, Christian Belt, Showa, Black Boys, Ahrwald, The Candyman, Mighty Real, Buben, Hyman Bass, Claudio Gasparini, Dance Myrial, Tommy Boccuto, Christian Michael, Treibgut, Avior, Disco Channel
117-128 BPM
2017-10-25
Go Deep: Deep & Soulful House Music, Vol. 2
Clemens Rumpf, Marcell Russell, G-Man, Nicolas Bassi, Eskalation, Sacha Williamson, Soulfunky, Rob Hayes, Tedjep Soulful House, Page Two, Stefano Riggi, Ccino Deep, Double Dee, Korri Amine, Jean Deep, Vykvet, Hans Justin, Anirhythm, Ann Streichman, Pj54, The Sleeper, Minimal Rockets, Loic Hoffman, Jerry Ropero, Mustech, Si Brandon
89-126 BPM
2017-09-29
Sound of Dubstep 2017
Plasma2097, 13th Grade, Laera, DJ Alex All, Brain Rock, Open Source, Gourski & Farewell, Hurtboy, Grimehouse, Mental Theo, MPI, Ego.360, Markus Teschner, Subficial and Tow, J Young, Caston, Artwerk, Matt Lucker, HELENA, Heidler bis wolkig, Noma$, ZipZap, Tima Salomon, Liba, Anirhythm, Khromi, Della, Moduleset, Velozipath, DJ Jay-T, Christian Arry, Dian Marshana, BVDSHEDV, Sam Evil, Dj Territo, Dier Fandon, Subficial, Roughquest, Eternalizhd, Callan Maart, Kay Faith, Fallout Shelter, Vudun, Existance, Noisequake, Kaizzah, Paranoid Movement, King Fatu, Sonar Acid Wolve, Benscho, Kicktrex, Scr3am, Massimo Salustri, PTS Zero, Denis Underground, Doctor Smile, Delektro, Hnzzn, 4you, Wallber Pinheiro, Niko, A Scar in My Mind, Tiri, Clang of Beats, Daisy, New Electronic Order, Endless Fountain of Dubstep, Antima, Struchni, Psycho, Gystore, Dheska, 4 Runazz, The Nasty Lol Orchestra
65-160 BPM
2017-09-29
Break the Beat, Vol. 1
Neue Schweizer Welle, Spadassin, Anirhythm, Rene Petershagen, Alberto Fiteni, Apache, Plasma2097, Open Source, Anger Inc, Dr Moody, Enough Weapons, Deibeat, The Pagliaci, Hendrik Schmidt, BabyLotion, L4M, Skillshuut, Bez Yorke, Q.P.A, The Ghost Killer, The Replacement Killaz, Deep Stebuklas, Kommander Keen, Fobee, Roberto Conforto, Nepreno, Cuncic, Malcevic, Djxx, Minimuss, Kosmorama, Toolfunky, Heimkind, Thud, The e-vokkz
85-160 BPM
2017-09-29
Depths of House, Vol. 1
Leotone, Julian Bainbridge, Saint Sound, Joseph Christopher, Lovetwisted, Mighty Real, Lucifah, Darren Studholme, Christian Belt, Richard de Clark, DISCASE, Never Heard, Rene Park, Aryou Sepassi, Erdem Senel, Javid Senerano, Fenry Hord, B-MEN, DJ Milectro, Petros Mitolis, Rafa Kao, Cam Harris, Anirhythm, ApophyZ, Master J, Tommy Boccuto, DJ Andreas B., Carl H, Rimini Jones, Starbud, AndybTek, Rawdio, Massimo Gentile, Marco Prosch
66-128 BPM
2017-09-16
Deep House Essentials
The Fakies, Fenry Hord, Tedjep Soulful House, Prince Ringo, Hedowiec, Rimini Jones, Tonystar, Syntheticsax, Wolkenlos, Nita, Microwave Monkeys, Mydca, Soul-ty, Eddy Chrome, Mr. Groove, Ibiza Groove Squad, Krazi Dyzko, Dr. Beat, Michael Ruland, Nerutto, Mykel Mars, Superpunx & Hotdogs, Suzie Kju, Javid Senerano, Mighty Real, Petros Mitolis, Audiolove, Anirhythm, Chardonnay, Moustasche, Helly Larson, Leandro Lee, Chrizz Morisson, Big Mister Doom, Nicola Papa, Gionanta, Chris Folkz, Chester Relie, Aananda, Nicolai Masur, DJ Marks, Dj Territo, Constantine PaCo, Mina, Saleem Razvi, Jacqueline Mielitz, Devote, Wado, Starbud, Saint Sound, Marco Prosch, Lee & Sun, Francisco Bolsa, Ted Peters, Jabig, Pat Klijn, Supernormal, Max Zierke, Individualist, DJ Alberto, Markus Muller, Dan, Andrey Exx, Sharapov, Desert Minds, The Boogeyman, Miguel Alcobia
66-128 BPM
2017-09-01
Liquid: Dubstep 2017
Brain Rock, Open Source, Hurtboy, Grimehouse, MPI, Ego.360, Markus Teschner, Subficial and Tow, J Young, Caston, ZipZap, Tima Salomon, Liba, Anirhythm, Della, Velozipath, DJ Jay-T, Christian Arry, Dian Marshana, Dj Territo, Subficial, Eternalizhd, Fallout Shelter, Vudun, Noisequake, Funky House Brothers, Paranoid Movement, Kaizzah, Plastic Vision, King Fatu, Crotekk, Digitalbong, Sonar Acid Wolve, Benscho, Kicktrex, Massimo Salustri, XFace It, Megabite, Niko, A Scar in My Mind, Tiri, New Electronic Order, Endless Fountain of Dubstep, Pelican, Dexter Dub, Wz, Seiichiro Tanaka, Firnwald, Alphaze
65-160 BPM
2017-08-31
Mystery Clues
Laktic, Ego.360, Brain Rock, Hurtboy, Subficial and Tow, HELENA, Heidler bis wolkig, Artwerk, Markus Teschner, Della, ZipZap, Tima Salomon, Callan Maart, Anirhythm, Sam Evil, DFRNT, Fallout Shelter, Vudun, Xtematic, Paranoid Movement, DJ Emho, Frank Kramer, Plastic Vision, Wonka, Massimo Salustri, Clang of Beats, Endless Fountain of Dubstep
68-151 BPM
2017-08-02
Großstadtgeflüster
Pascal Davis, AndybTek, Pumped Navigation, Buurman van Dalen, Tobias Köppel, Micha3l Fiction, Erio Noen, Klangstoerung, Deep Azur, Ted Peters, Jabig, Deep X, Oliver Maass, Daniele Nacci, Saint Sound, Joseph Christopher, Lovetwisted, Leotone, Christian Belt, Richard de Clark, Serdar Ors, Seconds, Dionysios Karachalios, Never Heard, DJ Milectro, Mighty Real, Petros Mitolis, Rafa Kao, Cam Harris, Anirhythm, Moustache, Chardonnay, BeTrickY, Helly Larson, Lee & Sun, Skillshuut, Denny Suski
91-126 BPM
2017-07-21
Along the Coast
Stube, Chiffre 100, Mighty Real, Ether E, Dan Rubell, S.K.Y., Irene Radice, Fenry Hord, Information Ghetto, Claudio Iacono, The Boogeyman, Javid Senerano, Christian Belt, Tyris Jackson, Anirhythm, Helly Larson, Chrizz Morisson, Denny Suski, idean, Zaq Blaq, Aananda, Oblomov, Serge Legran, Kaleidoscope
77-128 BPM
2017-07-07
92-130 BPM
2017-06-23
Ultimate Deep House, Vol. 2
Connor Buntain, Ray NR, Youman, Andrefabbrikk, H.A.N.T., Harpo Muzik, Ryan Dupree, Andrew Becks, Damiandebass, Lab Of Music, Audio Lounge System, Pat Klijn, Dual Beat Prod, Tech One, Dire T, Balance Baby, Toni the MmG, Bennisch, Supersymmetrie, MDinsens, Fiese Matenten, DJ Absinth, Eric Trane, Serkan Cayanli, Sedat Senel, Queemose, Alex Martin, Petros Mitolis, Anirhythm, Showa, Andrew Sforcza, Gjc, Adam Freeze, Christian Sanders, Tran Slate, Lawrence Lincoln
83-128 BPM
2017-06-17
80-128 BPM
2017-06-16
Deep Prediction
Ahrwald, Jaytor, Stephan Reetz, Stube, Ric Richards, Wolkenlos, Manz Hoffman, Sydrops, Nicolai Masur, Another Nelson, Steilhoch3, Christian Belt, Serge Legran, Nkokhi, Showa, Mighty Real, Nihat a.k.a. DJ Led, Ether E, Stylo, Fernando Sayago, Mina, Saleem Razvi, Flash Is Fast, Simplex Sensus, Anirhythm, Carl H, Rimini Jones, Massimo Gentile, Rawdio, Joltask, Ted Peters, Jabig, Jeremy Herringer, Pat Klijn, Nerutto
102-148 BPM
2017-06-16
Deep Summer Tunes 2017
Funky House Brothers, Jon Thomas, All Twain, Platon, Bruda, Kenny Laakkinen, Damian Pipes, v1r00z, Afrojockers, Toolbox, Aitzi, Gordon Blue, Aloma Steele, Eternal Dreamer, Dream Sound Masters, Morris Jones, Maarten Van Larsen x Nick Le Funk, DJ Combo, DJ Raphael, Anna del Rose, Dj Rob De Blank, Klangstoff, Jenifer Brening, Dj Territo, Maureen Sky Jones, Marq Aurel, Rayman Rave, Bentley Jones, Daniel Briegert, Anirhythm, Stella del Sanchez, Jack & Jones, Tony T, Papajam, Rimini Jones, Saint Sound, Starbud, Jean Deep, Chrizz Morisson, K&K Project, Chàrlee M., Invisible Tune
90-160 BPM
2017-06-09
Deephouse Sky
Stube, Nicolai Masur, Stephan Reetz, Ahrwald, Superpunx, Hotdogs, Christian Belt, Anirhythm, Ether E, Ted Peters, Jabig, Christian Hornbostel, Carl H, Starbud, Auxochrome, Maxim Novitskiy, Self Explanatory, Mydca, Pat Klijn, Flash Is Fast, Nerutto, Individualist, Spiced Boogie, Rinaldo Montezz, Gabriel Scar, Waikiki, Tom Klang, Soulful Cafe Jabig, House Sector One, ROSS, Morri, Najwars
66-126 BPM
2017-06-09
Carrying the Deep House Message
Rawdio, Simplex Sensus, AndybTek, Stube, Maxim Novitskiy, Saint Sound, Massimo Gentile, Supernormal, Joltask, Ted Peters, Jabig, Anirhythm, Damiandebass, Jean Deep, Pat Klijn, Jeremy Herringer, Nerutto, Marco Prosch, Auxochrome, Individualist, Rinaldo Montezz, Gabriel Scar, Mydca, Self Explanatory, Waikiki, Tom Klang, Chillelektro, H^nk, Apple Jazz, Slaga, El-White, Flash Is Fast, Herman Crantz
116-128 BPM
2017-05-31
Magic Garden #1
Sax Lounge, Don Gorda Project, Boring Sax, Simon Sim's, Tymers, Luny, Zalenn, Matheus Ribeiro, Glender, Anchor Deep, Hillberg, D-Tex, Superfunk, Fabriqu3 en France, Max the Sax, Peter Cruseder, Manolo-J, Laera, Dr. Kucho!, Karim Haas, Yo-c, David K (GER), Terri B!, Ghedzo, Anirhythm, Love Selective, Joe Martinez, Jaydee, House Rockers, Worakls, Erick Maconda
79-132 BPM
2016-12-08