Hello I'm DjSchluetex ! Dj Schluetex was a DJ in Germany for many years in various clubs and discotheques! He started producing remixes for other artists and DJs early on. In the further course of his career as a producer, DJ Schluetex, whose real name is Andre Schlueter, increasingly began composing and producing his own songs. The innovative producer and DJ have been living in Norway since 2006. He remained true to his line and only published his own productions
Latest Releases
Deep & House
Alex Malagoli, Setter, Rob Hayes, Patricio Amc, Groove Lab, Vanriksem, Andy Ztoned, Puccino, Sam Dean, Jens da House, Chris Banus, KVRVBO, YogiLocco, Covid, André Schlüter, Coverrun, tyler hooks, Os Guttene, Middlestones, Tabasco Bob, Pit Bailay, DayandNite, Chilli Black, Aurora Beach Club, Jon Thomas, DJ Zabeat, Sgt.Elias, DjSchluetex
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
EDM 2024
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tropical House to Make You Feel Good, Vol. 1
Captain Jack, Loona, DJ Chart, Anirhythm, Karinzio, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, 2cats, Adaptiv, Alice Paggi, Alm, Wonsville, André Schlüter, Andrew Ross, Anjolie, Astomic, Autograph, Axcel Lence, Bahia Palace, Balwant, Amy Hannam, Bartezz, Black Lemon Allstars, Blowminder, BR!GHT, Aiden Josepher, Button Boks, Chris Davids, Christopher Baumann, DJ Alba, Clarian Elfenberg, Crayon 88, Dance Myrial, DJ Absinth, Stargirlz, danyvin, David Koonen, Dj Arix, DrumMasterz, Delia, Eunyce, Die Mimosen, DJ Jazzy James, Nico Schestak, DJ Jls, George Cooksey, DJ Zabeat, DJ-T, DjSchluetex, DJUMECK, DMKMKL, Melissa Lischer, Doncare, Eklopega, Electronic Fighters, Kira Trish
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Handsup Top 50 - Best Of 2023
Fiction Mode, Alien Invaders, Kappara, Jensemann, Punqed Project, XL United, DjSchluetex, Mr Luke, DJ Absinth, Alchemist Project, Kaja, John Talent, DJ Tobbe, Deep.Spirit, Kathy, Dancecore Invaderz, Sandra, Dave Gate, Warriorz!, Crima, John Azoulay, AlexMusicBase, Dj Arix, SolidShark, DeeMania, Greg Welsh, Little Dancer, Tomek Silva, SoftTouch, Andy's Dee, Os Guttene, Raffael Ferraro, Sam Welch, Dirty Nick, Glied Van Steif, DJ Schillings, ReJohn, Sir Gladis, Mr. Pretty, Qbon, Renè Miller, Nafets, Sven Nielsen, Martin Carr, Paul Benjamin
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bigroom Festival Summer 2023
Jimmy de la Mar, Balue, Marc Reason, JAKLE, MMB, Jay Nas, DjSchluetex, Valid8R, Kenny Laakkinen, Tom Luca, sXloud, Alchemist Project, This Bionemis, Nick Aber, Aldimar, DAQFE, Lost Souls, Roboter, Vivien Schmitt, Sebastian Hilgenfeld, Jörg Mrowietz, Lexa Mell, DJ Enzo.ch, Mr.monopol, Soundstream, Nuno Martines, CODEXA, Death by Synth, Os Guttene, Sven Kleer, Mister Ristel, Lindus, Dömötör Balázs, DISTANCE PROJECT, CLAYTIGO, Özkan Önder, Victor Andro, Alessandro Sanso', Michael Bounce, Christian Stutzig, Krasno, DJ Sugarbear, Herwell's Callan
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bigroom Dance Power 2023
Soulful-cafe, Morris Revy, Soundstream, Marky V-lectro, TWO!INFLUENCES, Cresta, MMB, Jay Nas, Kenny Laakkinen, Tom Luca, sXloud, Bmonde, This Bionemis, Marc Reason, JAKLE, Johnys, Sebastian Hilgenfeld, Lost Souls, 7even Icon, Million Colours, Roboter, Heimkind, Michael Moa, Vivien Schmitt, Martin Meister, Tavengo, Visioneight, Sam Mugen, Death by Synth, Alchemist Project, Zandei, Sven Kleer, DjSchluetex, CYBA B, Mandarin Man, Ritchie Kelly, Mister Ristel, Die Drud, Dömötör Balázs, Andre Kornev, Jon + Larsen, EDM Music
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
EDM 2023
Damon Paul, Patricio Amc, Slowstylento, Renaldas, SAAVI, Sebastian Hilgenfeld, Kappara, Jensemann, André Schlüter, KRS, Franck Ftc, Jean Lostebien, Dj Rulernirek, DjSchluetex, Chris Davids, Electronic Warehouse, Nik a.k.a. NKM, Wavepuntcher, Cris Rece, Frank Kramer, Os Guttene, Sunlight Project, Covid
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
After Business Work Out Trainer, Vol. 2
Eav Kay, Scopex, The Virgin Dolls, Tony Wong, Chicagoboy, Leepstick, Moombah Jack, Planthum, Zulu Mike, India, The Reflex Artists, Steven Pierce, Latricia, DJ Sakin, Kiss Audio, Jenko, Crope, Deejay Goldfinger, James Cadenza, Houseclashers, Alex Koenig, Crayon 88, Jon Thomas, Stereoliner, M.A.D.E., Johan Korg, Brian Ferris, Loona, Dima Koch, DjSchluetex, Lund & Lund, Spunker, Tony V, ILI NOIZE, Brain Rock, Mauricio Traglia, Global Club League, Feldschieber, Thomas Marko, P911
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electro House Dance Revolution
Stereoliner, Daniel Davici, Martin Levrie, Irene, Warplex, Eav Kay, D-Fected, Chicagoboy, Jase, Scopex, Brian Ferris, Martin 101, Loona, Dima Koch, DjSchluetex, Lund & Lund, Steven Pierce, Latricia, DJ Sakin, Kiss Audio, Tonski & Watts, The Italian Donkey, Calabria, Leepstick, Moombah Jack, Planthum, Zulu Mike, M.A.D.E., Johan Korg, Jenko, Crope, Deejay Goldfinger, James Cadenza, Houseclashers, Alex Koenig, Crayon 88, Jon Thomas, Tony V
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
EDM Essentials
Roxy Dawn, Deke Rivers, Chicagoboy, Mr Brackets, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Jörg Mrowietz, Promid, Ian Credible, Esteban Garcia, Dima Koch, DISTANCE PROJECT, Cresta, Summer Beats, Stereoliner, Prash, Sammy Jay, DJ Whitestar, Lyonbrotherz, Natixx, No Limits Project, John Modena, Bootmasters, Med Lawrence, Phil Giava & Fio, DJ Sm, DjSchluetex, Fallout Shelter, Primacy, Wyatt Ocean, Candy Sandy, Mr. Ivson, Rosko, Crossfire, #Cmondance, Philipp Kox, Just Me, One Two Eight, Allward, Q-Walker, John Talent, DJ Tobbe, Kohtek, Jerome Klark, Dario Synth, Damon Paul, Massimo Santucci, Mind Strong, Silent Stunt, Melbourne Kidz, Paolo Manfre, Vincenzo Agri, Bostan, Wavepuntcher, Sexual Energy, Antaris
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dance with This!
Joe Hannsen, Speed, Soho Party, Black Kappa, Ras Martin, Capsm, LucasFT2K, Os Guttene, Vivien Schmitt, Alchemist Project, Kaja, DjSchluetex, Konglomerat, Mark Depner, Kamouflage, XICON80, Roboter, Visioneight, Doraemi, Lyane Leigh, S.E.X.Appeal, Silone, NX33, Nick Aber, Aldimar, Ted Bridge, DJ Nest, Daniel Picknell, NEONHELM, The Mighty Schooners, Angst & Banger, Harem Power DJ, daFOO, @tomic Kidz, Bang B, Martin Meister, Dj Judge, Aero Tranceaction, Johnys, Elektromono, Armand Falco, Khatchadour Babelian, Michael Dune, Andy Ztoned, Prolosapien, Lexxxi, Tosch
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Laufmusik Beats, Vol. 2: Musik zum Laufen
Kamouflage, Wolfe, Carlos Martins, Eric Brenner, Pablo Briales, JK. Frank, Max C, Djerem, Starlounge, Timothy Drake, Scibba, Tijo, DJ Bud, Chicagoboy, Igness, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, House Lovers, Pearls Of Ibiza, Fabio Amoroso, Fladish, Mydca, Ted Newtone, Joe Martinez, Cresta, Jimmy de la Mar, AF Mood, Dana Blade, Tildbros, Calabria, Justyna, CJ Choopa, Jahmaikl, Leon Louis, Rob L., Chimp & Panse, Gantcho, Rosko, Kris Elexxound, Mr. Ivson, Club Rockaz, Moni Rose, Dj-chart, The Boatpeople
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Glory EDM Holy
Speed, Soundstream, Cresta, Patricio Amc, Visioneight, Sam Mugen, STARTASTIC, Bostan, Vivien Schmitt, Lokka Vox, Dirty Frenchies, Alchemist Project, Royal T, Sven Kleer, Sebastian Hilgenfeld, DjSchluetex, Lindus, Tosch, O'Neal, Christina, Hor-z, Pia Magnet, DJ Sugarbear, M4RO, Tim Decay, Stefan Schnabel, Crima, Bass Instructor, AlexMusicBase, Clubfilla, Timmy D, DJ Bullskull, Jay Nas, WHISK, Roboter, P3TZOS, Voltage, Livetime, Chris Davids, NHEIRO, Aganman, Wannanelly, IIKARUS, Silone, NX33, Ted Bridge, The Mighty Schooners
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Fastination Dance Festival - the Bigroom EDM Convention
Speed, Soundstream, Alchemist Project, Royal T, Sven Kleer, DjSchluetex, Dömötör Balázs, Hor-z, Jon Thomas, Pia Magnet, Jamie Bartok, Lindus, Kamouflage, John Azoulay, AlexMusicBase, California Sun, Roboter, Covid, Visioneight, Doraemi, Lyane Leigh, S.E.X.Appeal, Silone, NX33, IIKARUS, The Mighty Schooners, Projekt 101, Nastyvirus, Bang B, Florian Cassiede, Stalot, Vivien Schmitt, Zwei-takt, Dj Judge, Cristian Van Gurgel, Sideleap, EDM Music, Andy Ztoned, Prolosapien, Lexxxi, BrainMusic, Fel350, Kid Vibes, Armand Falco, Khatchadour Babelian, Michael Dune, Tosch
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Clubrotation Norway
Patricio Amc, SoftTouch, Soho Party, DjSchluetex, Alchemist Project, Gabriel Robella, Jannik, Niklaz, André Schlüter, Plazmasynth, Alex DeMar, Stanford & Milles, Timmy D, DJ Bullskull, Jay Nas, Steven Pierce, Don Calman, Chris Davids, Ted Bridge, Alien Invaders, Bostan, Nio Cara, Greg Welsh, DolWip, John Talent, Martin Koveid, Tomek Silva
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Die Mega EDM WM Dance Party
Jenko, Crope, Deejay Goldfinger, Fabio Amoroso, CURUMatriX, DJ B-Boy, Jerome Klark, Alchemist Project, Leepstick, Mark Tarro, Skyrick, Danny, Brooklyn House Bangers, Misha Sommer, Matthew Fj, MILLER+MILLER, Anwar Zaman, Kohtek, Irmak Akan, Melbourne Kidz, Sinnfeld, Violet Sky, Timmy D, DJ Bullskull, Jay Nas, Steven Pierce, Andrea Moricone, Dj Tivek, Tosch, James Cadenza, DjSchluetex, Alex DeMar, Stanford & Milles, Milk & Money, Chris Davids, Professor Thurgau, Yu Namikoshi, Tom Bruessel, Kingslayer, Zandei, Lindenhoff, Arctrola Sounds, Steven Phillips, Don Calman, Latricia, Deeplike, Chris Spring, Ted Bridge, Gregor Ostheimer, Crossie85, The Endless Friends, Jon Thomas, Chloé Hétier, DJ Tony O, Bostan, Andy Ztoned
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
EDM 2022
Melak, Zoey, Dj JayCan, Nick Solid, Chris Davids, DjSchluetex, André Schlüter, Alex DeMar, Stanford & Milles, Tosch, Little-H, Covid, Taichi, NEO TRAXX, Victor Andro, Alessandro Sanso', Os Guttene, Jack Dylan, Franck Ftc, Pluntic, Dj Strong, Duneflyer, DJ Gard, Bryant Powell, CLYFFTONE, Alexion, Sandra, Laurenzo Tozzi, Fanatic Emotions, Plazmasynth, Iberian, Krasno, Gianluca Nobile, Silone, Robert Gix, DJ B-Boy, Atomick Circus, Stephan Ho, Anacon
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
World Deephouse Party
Os Guttene, Covid, André Schlüter, Ivan Santana, DJ LKM, Turn & Yell, Renè Miller, Alexander Bollinger, NHEIRO, Pit Bailay, Erick Wan Bacher, PLTX, Limus, DjSchluetex, Passmic, Rudi Stöher, Frank Kramer, Bruno Messner, Romeofoxtrott, Marie Scherzer, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Vittorio Cuocolo, Jenko, Crope, Deejay Goldfinger, K 77, Balzerwood, John Azoulay, Mathias Herbert, Seka Protectors, Evelyn, Nic Kegan, Middlestones, Steve oh Traxxx, Vykvet, Never Heard
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
We Love House Music
Os Guttene, dj shoot, DjSchluetex, André Schlüter, Covid, Vittorio Cuocolo, Balzerwood, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Pit Bailay, Stergios Belles, Lalla, Tone Salomonsen, Alexander Bollinger, Seka Protectors, Blacksheep, Di Santo, Rob Hayes, Evelyn, Nic Kegan, Middlestones, Huey Buzo, Chrissie Bee, O-PERRY, Mighty Real, CrazyDane, Prime Project, Paul Roberts, The Bingo Funk Project, Marco Ruggiero, Jam Joky Jax, Youdie
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
EDM 2022
Voltage, MTTFLK, DjSchluetex, SAAVI, André Schlüter, Covid, Alex DeMar, Stanford & Milles, Chris Davids, Melbourne Freaks, AG 64, EDM Music, Joe Hannsen, Violet Sky, Don Calman, Nick Aber, Aldimar, ParaZ, Nullcore Project, Johnys, Latricia, Steven Pierce, Aganman, Lyane Leigh, S.E.X.Appeal, Dave Gate, Mitara, Laurenzo Tozzi, Chris Spring, Ted Bridge, Mikro Kent
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Clubrotation Norway
Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Alone Again, André Schlüter, DjSchluetex, Stereoliner, Andy's Dee, Middlestones, Ravest Hard, Daniel Nova, Iberian, DJ Chart, Tosch, Tom Dole, Matthew Fj, SoftTouch, Covid, Jeff Alford, Ken Stewart, Sable, NDEE, Rob Hayes, DJ MacX, DJ Sash K, Deleiro, Anirhythm, Marky V-lectro, Adi Rambo, Gabriel Robella, Os Guttene, Alchemist Project, Vindicci, Hidden Tigress, Huvagen, Frank Kramer, Danielle Hollobaugh, John Talent
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
EDM 2021
15 Switch, DjSchluetex, Mala, Max Zierke, André Schlüter, Jon Thomas, LK, D3MA, Tosch, ParaZ, Leon Shady, DJ Dennis Mann, Slowstylento, EDM Music, DJ Rosso, Crayon 88, WHISK, Bostan, Dino Mileta, Daniel Merano, Vindicci, Violet Sky, Christian Dorfner, Samue La Manna, Stalot, Mystic Experience, Monofunk, Michael Moa, Alien Invaders, Sven Kleer, NoCheats, Ravest Hard, Os Guttene, DJ Schillings, ReJohn, Sir Gladis, DJ Mat, The black and white friends, AP&TEKTRONIC, Noforix, Raver From Universe, Swell, Glammer Twins, Bass Instructor, KH Project, Myrtill, Naksi & Brunner, Alpha Vector, Nightcore, Covid
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
World Deephouse Selection
Tosch, Little-H, Jon Thomas, DjSchluetex, Deejay Story, Steven Pierce, Promid, Omid Mahramzadeh, Dreams Machine, Moast, Rico Zeta, El Grifone, Konstantin T, Alone Again, Johnny Golden, Crayon 88, Pit Bailay, André Schlüter, Senôr J, Emma K., Vykvet, Carlostella, Riky Mura, Balzerwood, Rampage Jackson, Joltask, Ivan Santoro, NåGuG, Ivan
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist