Latest Releases
Acid Jazz Beats & Breaks Vol. 2
Vito Lalinga (Vi Mode Inc. Project), Pomante, Marlon, S-Tone INC, Bebo Best, The Funk Soul Brothers, Top 10 Inc., LTJ Xperience, Papik, Anduze, Jerome Van Rossum, Jestofunk, Lo Greco Bros, Fusion Funk Foundation, The Black Mighty Orchestra, The Smoke Orchestra, The Soultrend Orchestra, Funk Revenge, Voo Doo Phunk, L.Teez, C'ammafunk, Marco Cecamore (aka Dj Marco Cec), Black & Brown
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Modern Funk
LTJ Xperience, Pomante, Les Jeux Sont Funk, Bebo Best, The Funk Soul Brothers, Top 10 Inc., Gaudi, Black & Brown, LAINZ, Jestofunk, Blade, Liam J Nabb, Simone Fabbroni, Funk Revenge, Vito Lalinga (Vi Mode Inc. Project), Kaigo, Jackson Sloan, Maux, David Florio, Anduze, Papik, Frankie Lovecchio, The Soultrend Orchestra, Francesco Farias, Black Mighty Wax, Riccardo Roncagli, Solid Groove Inc., Dina York, Marco Cecamore (aka Dj Marco Cec), Ice One, The Pluton Kids, Public Invasion Project, Big Mojo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Funk, Latin & Bossa
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Modern Urban Jazz Vol. 3
Lo Greco Bros, Flow Bop, Bright Magus, Duran Y Garcia, Giopop, Stefano Mati, Loop Therapy, Tiziano Bianchi, SLAMTWISTED, Soulstance, Freak Motel, Synthear, Paolo Sessa, Polose, Black & Brown, LAINZ, Elegant People, SUPER BAD, Bebo Best, The Funk Soul Brothers, Top 10 Inc., C'ammafunk, Fusion Funk Foundation, Jazz 2 More, LTJ Xperience, Pomante
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Exit Music - For a Film - Bebo Best and Brain Eno BBC Orchestral Mix
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Video Killed the Radio Stars - Spotify Killed the Video Stars Mix by Bebo Best
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Acid Jazz Brazil Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Zap! - Zappa' Favtunes - B.B. Conducts B B C Contemporary Orchestra
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sister Bossa Vol. 11 - Cool Jazzy Cuts With A Brazilian Flavour
Soulstance, Papik, Giuseppe Milici, Cafe Safado, The Super Lounge Orchestra, Robertinho De Paula, Duzzy, Hammond Guru, Ivan Zuccarato, Silvia Donati, Nova 40, Roberto Rossi, Giancarlo Bianchetti, Letizia Brugnoli, Felice Del Gaudio, Eddy Palermo, Ely Bruna, Banda Brasileira, Rogerio Tavares, 12 Fingers, Viviane Cruz, Bebo Best, Magnetic4, Lo Greco Bros, alice ricciardi, Zerosospiro, Amana Melome, Hammond Express, Neja, Christian Lisi, Robert Passera, Paul Derrik
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Urban Grooves 3
LTJ Xperience, Papik, Anduze, DOUT.D, The Last Minister, Ice One, Orange Factory, Vito Lalinga (Vi Mode Inc. Project), Pomante, Filippo Perbellini, Lo Greco Bros, Flow Bop, Funky Destination, Kaigo, Durty Geeks, Fusion Funk Foundation, SLAMTWISTED, Loop Therapy, Kato, Bebo Best, Grafezzy, The Funk Soul Brothers, Diego Damiani, 2 Men 4 Soul, Les Jeux Sont Funk, L'Arcano & The Micro B Orchestra, Magnetic4, M'Bass'Adò, Granfunkk, Ronnie Jones, Paolo Sessa, Polose
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Bossa Nova Lounge
12 Fingers, Viviane Cruz, Silvia Donati, Nova 40, Roberto Rossi, Giancarlo Bianchetti, Hammond Express, Bebo Best, Magnetic4, Duzzy, Gazzara, Rogerio Tavares, Banda Favela, The Super Lounge Orchestra, Robertinho De Paula, Hammond Guru, Ivan Zuccarato, Clan Greco, Nu Braz, Papik, Gustavo Baião, David Florio
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Once in a Lifetime (Spanish Version by Koko Chanel)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Acid Jazz Covers
Lostinwhite, Andrew De la Foix, Bossa Nostra, Vicki Anderson, The Voodoo, Marina Santelli, Jestofunk, Fred Wesley, Papik, Ely Bruna, The Smoke Orchestra, Alan Scaffardi, The Soultrend Orchestra, Sarah Jane Morris, Maurizio Sacchi, Gibo Rosin, Paolo Faz, Gazzara, Man Sueto, Wendy D. Lewis, Bebo Best, Magnetic4, Duzzy, Karen Jones, Legato, Paolo Apollo Negri, Max Paparella Organization
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ye Ye (Samba-Rock)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Soul Funky & Acid Jazz On The Beach
Bossa Nostra, Vicki Anderson, The Voodoo, Marina Santelli, Anduze, Papik, Nadyne Rush, The Soultrend Orchestra, Lostinwhite, LTJ Xperience, David Florio, Kaigo, Vito Lalinga (Vi Mode Inc. Project), Pomante, Filippo Perbellini, Danny Losito, SLAMTWISTED, Lo Greco Bros, Fusion Funk Foundation, Bebo Best, Grafezzy, The Funk Soul Brothers, Solid Groove Inc., Sea Breeze, Kenneth Bailey, Kareem Shabazz, Durty Geeks, Dario Cecchini, SUPER BAD, Funky Destination
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Funky On The Summer Beach
LTJ Xperience, Papik, Anduze, The Voodoo, Marina Santelli, Vito Lalinga (Vi Mode Inc. Project), Pomante, David Florio, Les Jeux Sont Funk, Maurizio Sacchi, Gibo Rosin, Lostinwhite, Dario Cecchini, SUPER BAD, Bebo Best, Grafezzy, The Funk Soul Brothers, Solid Groove Inc., Lo Greco Bros, Fusion Funk Foundation, Nadyne Rush, The Soultrend Orchestra, Paolo Faz, Funky Destination, National Rare Groove, C'ammafunk, Sure Pleasure, Blender, 3 Teams
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Jazz Mambo Latin Hits, No.1
Stella, Superlounger, Bebo Best, The Super Lounge Orchestra, The Guggenheims, Augusto, Iain Mackenzie, Mirko Casalini, Mistiche Vibre, Marga Nero, Sin Plomo, Boris G., Selena Volito, 2 Men Ahead, Gil Da Silva, La Sonora Matancera, Joy Arroyo, John Benitez, María Fernández, Choo Choo Panini, Van, Glam Sam And His Combo, Jenny Evans, Miraux, Hector Lavoe, Los Titanes, Joe Cuba Sextet, Escape with Romeo, Marcos Manzanedo, Alex Justicia, Juan José Amador, Sap Big Band, Puch, Meditativkilofon, Rockmax & Mibeatz, Magnetix Project, Inusa Dawuda
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Not that Simple Sound, Vol. 19
David Rausch, Radio Amore, Fyu-Jon, Living Room, Recess, Alter Woo, Aquavit, Space Guru, Dj Rob De Blank, Lola Damien, Couch Ensemble, Thomas Siffling, The Public Sound Office, Klangwald, Bebo Best, The Super Lounge Orchestra, E.M.C.K., Physical Dreams, Eugeen, Joseph Higginz, G-Sax, Puch, Marcus Koch
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Kolibri - La Fête, Vol. 2
Heavenchord, Lootmaster, Alex Cortiz, Bebo Best, Sound Nomaden, Asking Altotas, Smooth Deluxe, Oliver Bach, Chris Heid, Deeper Sublime, Boring Sax, Paco Y Serse, Club Des Belugas, TUXA, NsizwaSA, Ottis Blake, Logo alloy, Zam T, Lisa Shaw, Immaculate Styles, Tantra Zawadi, Dimi Jazzmon, Groovelegend Project, Delicado, Kika Santos
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Jazz & Smooth Grooves, Vol. 2
Jens Bunge, Club Des Belugas, anna.luca, Andre Devaugn, The Seventh Groove Consortium, Sinead Rankin, Acoustic Affaire, Caroll Vanwelden, Moonlight and Candy, Ulrike Kohl, Bruch Durch, Jutta Glaser, Bernhard Sperrfechter, Missy Angel, Seba Kaapstad, Itu, Tape Five, Iain Mackenzie, Queen Mab, $uperchrome, Men From Nobu, Singas Project, Appleton, Tom Tom Club, Marco Moli, Bebo Best, The Super Lounge Orchestra, Ingy and Friends, Meditativkilofon, Daniel Prandl, Judith Goldbach, Ro Gebhardt, Barbara Barth, NuExiters, Misanthropen Syndikat, Kirk Degiorgio's Offworld, Cales & Mr Hyde
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dinner with Friends
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nu Jazz & Wine, Vol. 1
Club Des Belugas, anna.luca, The Cosmic Surf Club, Ro Gebhardt, Appleton, Queen Mab, Acoustic Affaire, Marina Decourt, Men From Nobu, Itu, Jojo Effect, Anne Schnell, Zouzoulectric, Bebo Best, The Super Lounge Orchestra, Iain Mackenzie, Tape Five, Maya Fadeeva, Ralf-E, DJ Wollyhood, Rudolf, Marcelo Monteiro, TRZ Trio, Chaiss, Lavoura, Trian Kayhatu, Jens Bunge, Moonlight and Candy, Ulrike Kohl, Bruch Durch, Jutta Glaser, Bernhard Sperrfechter, Mugen4K, Nkosana The Prince, SandzSation PMG, $uperchrome, Vlajic & Dedic, Tom Tom Club, Cales & Mr Hyde
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nu Jazz Classics 2
Sarah Jane Morris, Black Mighty Wax, Lo Greco Bros, The Man With The Horn, Papik, Marvin Parks, Bebo Best, Magnetic4, Belladonna, Silvia Donati, Henry B, From P60, Rogiers, David Florio, Soulstance, Amana Melome, Neja, Giuseppe Milici, Clan Greco, Maestro Garofalo, Jazz 2 More, The Modern African Spirit, Fromwood, Duran Y Garcia, Agostino Maria Ticino, Lovin' Beats
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
LoFi Music for Quiet Moments - Spring
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Butterfly Lounge Session, Number One
Al-Faris, Andrew Wooden, Smooth Deluxe, 351 Lake Shore Drive, Sunset Boulevard Project, Guenter Haas, Torsten Stenzel, Pat Appleton, Bebo Best, The Super Lounge Orchestra, Duzzy, Marco Moli, Project Blue Sun, Micro Mania, The Guggenheims, Lara B, Lutz Tempelhagen, Lootmaster, Roesselsprung, Nexus 5, Lo Fi Haven, PNFA, Azeotrop, Faestos, Luciano FM, Stradivarius, Giriu Dvasios, NsizwaSA, Nytxpress Musiq, Logo alloy, Zam T, Michele Cartello, Norose, LANM, Navaa, Sir Mos, Diviance, Footsounds, Madhu, Jozified Manik
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
5
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
9
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10
Add to Queue
Add to playlist