Latest Releases
Fitness Dance Convention 2023
The Lab Wizard, Tosch, Tildbros, Colin Saks, Danielle Hollobaugh, John Talent, Komodo, Skaei, Igor Foxx, Sideleap, Baby Alice, Chris Davids, KIM, Michael Push, Cresta, Ivan Herb, NEONHELM, Alchemist Project, Bang B, Arkanem, Tara Louise, Lando Lennox, Deejay Anady, Kivema, Hetskiy, Leomeo, DJ Gonalto, LUX3L, Megara Vs Dj Lee, Lyane Leigh, S.E.X.Appeal, Sample Rippers, Crazy Z, Danny Bee, Mfw Trance 1980, Dj N-dee Cut, DJ HXL, Kenny Laakkinen, We Funk, Martell, House Voltage, Mad Doxx, Sebastian Sonar, Smashtagz, Steve Es, Housenumberone United, Twin Paragon, Cancel Amt, Balearic Sol, Who Is That Dj, Quilla, Eagle I Stallian, Deen West, L-Dis, Floor Shakers, Delia, Jan Glue, Cihan Turk
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Techno G20
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Summer Disclosure
Marla B. Bisches, Glangold, Beach House Brothers, Sancho, Jimmy de la Mar, The Man, DJ Chart, Oscar Rogers, Dlareg Ralkep, Eva Elekktra, Gerald Paul, Chicagoboy, Los Surfistas Gigantes, Elton Jones, Nano Banani, Churchen, Amy More, Hagen, Gerald Peklar, Lalabo, Vernetta Ochoa, Claudia Hunt, Da Gatsi, Las Chicas Professionales, M I G E, Noak Purushottama, Slomo, Pasqualle, Myra Miles, Chillo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Body Double
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hardwave Chapter 5
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hardcore Energy 2022 - the Gate to Hell
Neophyte, Nosferatu, Hellsystem, Nosferatu, Hellsystem, Sandy Warez, Jnk, Sandy Warez, JNK, Lem-X, INVADE, Bartoch, Mr Ouille, DJ Chosen Few, Chaos Project, GridKiller, Hardbouncer, KIM, Xeramon, Tripped, Wars industry, Basetronic, Daredevils, UPC, Atrax, Simon Says, Aggresive Noize, Simon Says, Aggresive Noize, Kader, X-Mind, Deterrent Man, Mc Adk, Deterrent Man, X-Mind, Stealth, Miss Enemy, Angernoizer, The Sacrificed, Brutaal, Rob Da Rhythm, Nukem, Repix, Lady Dammage, Preatorian, Unrest, Dave Dope, Al Twisted, Necrotic, Al Twisted, Necrotic, Illegal Brother, Miss Enemy, Illegal Brother, Endless Souls, Unfused, GridKiller, Unfused, Rhino, Frenchfaces, Agressive Noize, FrenchFaces, Agressive Noize, Streiks, Kratchs, Streiks, Kratchs, Lunatic, Angernoizer, Lunatic
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Compilation
Skeler, LXST CXNTURY, barnacle boi, Heimanu, Sidewalks and Skeletons, Wevlth, Juche, Deadcrow, Sibewest, hidden jayeem, enjoii, MYSTXRIVL, Teneki, Ytho, KIM, Affectwave, hyperforms, CHVRN, plenka, Æstral, Craspore, Fate, Ennja, KTrek, Sace, Remnant.Exe, Kareful, YEDGAR, Dyzphoria, VSN7, iwilldiehere, brothel, Divine, vowl., SBU, Osias
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hardcore Festival Top 100, Vol. 4
Angerfist, Tha Watcher, Korsakoff, Neophyte, Nosferatu, Bulletproof, DJ Paul Elstak, Boogshe, Simon Says, Roughkickz, Invaïssor, Re-Style, Cammie Robinson, KIM, Xeramon, DJ Terror, Deadly Guns, Trespassed, Andy The Core, Republic, Psychoweapon, Panic, Alee, Crude Intentions, JKLL, Demenz, Footworxx Militant Crew, Dj Mad Dog, INVADE, GridKiller, MC Flo, Nightshift, The Devil's Division, Sedutchion, Sandy Warez, Bartoch, Da Horseman, Stampede, Loud Carnage, Chromaxx, Schirmer, Jawbreaker, UPC, Deathmachine, N-Vitral, Sovereign King, Last Word, Anime, Chronicman, Tharoza, Spitnoise, Chok Dee, Deterrent Man, F. Noize, Joey Riot, Darkest Knight, MC Jeff, Tears Of Fury, J-Roon, Kosmix, Kibo, Frostbite, Hard-Tex, Cyborg, Distinction, D-Fence, Bloodlust, Never Surrender, Blaster, Tanukichi, Chaos Project, Lem-X, Sirio, A-Kriv, Rude Awakening, Void Settler, DJ Mutante, Richie Gee, Thunder & Stinger, Stormtrooper, Lenny Dee, Mikey Motion, DJ DMB, Bloodfire, Mick Warez, TROJAN, Mindwalker, Broken Code, Penta, Ophidian, Agressive Noize, Restrained, Mc Livid, The Chosen Ones, Dither, The Satan, Hatred, X-Mind, Detest, Biorekk, Odium, Da Mouth Of Madness, Drastic, La Triada, Activ Project, DJ Thera, MBK, Angernoizer, Stylar, Watboman, Mind Controller, DJ Matt, Goblin, Exagon, Hellsystem, DJ LX, AP Girl, Repix, The Freaky Bastard, Cranky, Baq, Dr. Magee, Rab-Beat, Alterated, Miss Judged, Rob Da Rhythm, Hickz, The Saraphim, Twisted Melodiez
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Summer of Hardcore 2021
Neophyte, Angerfist, Tha Watcher, Angerfist & Tha Watcher, Nosferatu, Korsakoff, N-Vitral, Sovereign King, Last Word, KIM, Xeramon, Detest, Simon Says, Roughkickz, Simon Says & Roughkickz, Hellsystem, Chaos Project, Hellsystem & Chaos Project, Deterrent Man, Rudely, Deadly Guns, Trespassed, Deadly Guns & Trespassed, Chromaxx, Invaïssor, Lem-X, The Sacrificed, MC Jeff, Angerfist & MC Jeff, GridKiller, MC Flo, GridKiller & MC Flo, Miss K8, LSD, Furyan, Furyan & LSD, JKLL, Demenz, JKLL & Demenz, Bloodfire, Kibo, Bloodfire, Kibo, INVADE, Stylar, Watboman, DJ LX, Broken Minds, Disarray, Never Surrender, Nightshift, Invaïssor & Nightshift, Mikey Motion, Biorekk, Biorekk & Mikey Motion, Sandy Warez, Loner, Xterminate, Anime, F. Noize, Deathmachine
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hardcore Hell 2021.2
Nosferatu, Angerfist, Tha Watcher, Deadly Guns, Trespassed, N-Vitral, Dither, Simon Says, Roughkickz, Lem-X, Bloodfire, Kibo, GridKiller, MC Flo, Rude Awakening, Deathmachine, Miss K8, JKLL, Demenz, Alterated, Agressive Noize, Neophyte, Stormtrooper, Lenny Dee, Chok Dee, Anime, Tharoza, Spitnoise, MC Jeff, MBK, Angernoizer, Invaïssor, Sovereign King, Last Word, Sandy Warez, Mick Warez, Blaster, Never Surrender, UPC, Panic, Alee, Crude Intentions, Mikey Motion, DJ DMB, Nightshift, Mind Controller, KIM, Xeramon, DJ Matt, Tears Of Fury, MC Prime, Digital Korrupterz, Drastic, La Triada, Hellsystem, AP Girl, Hostylez, Chromaxx, Schirmer, Jawbreaker
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hardcore United 2021 - Together We Stand
N-Vitral, Sovereign King, Last Word, Nosferatu, Simon Says, Roughkickz, Simon Says & Roughkickz, Angerfist, Tha Watcher, Angerfist & Tha Watcher, Tharoza, Spitnoise, Tharoza & Spitnoise, MBK, Angernoizer, Deadly Guns, Deadly Guns & MBK & Angernoizer, Lem-X, Dither, Sandy Warez, Mick Warez, Sandy Warez, Mick Warez, Never Surrender, Deathmachine, Bloodfire, Kibo, Bloodfire, Kibo, Drastic, Chok Dee, La Triad, Drastic, Chok Dee, La Triad, Invaïssor, Rude Awakening, Activ Project, Tears Of Fury, MC Prime, Digital Korrupterz, Tears Of Fury, Digital Korrupterz & MC Prime, AP Girl, Mikey Motion, DJ DMB, DJ DMB & Mikey Motion, Watboman, Chromaxx, Schirmer, Jawbreaker, KIM, Xeramon, Hellsystem, MC Jeff, Angerfist & MC Jeff, Mind Controller, GridKiller, MC Flo, GridKiller & MC Flo, Trespassed, Deadly Guns & Trespassed, Stormtrooper, Lenny Dee, Stormtrooper & Lenny Dee, JKLL, Demenz, JKLL & Demenz, Hickz, Blaster, Alterated, Agressive Noize, Alterated, Agressive Noize, Hostylez, Neophyte, UPC, Stylar, DJ Matt, Anime, AniMe & Deadly Guns
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Damage Squad
Lem-X, JKLL, Demenz, KIM, Xeramon, The Snatcher, Madnezz, Mr.Ouille, Invaïssor, Sedutchion, Nytro, Psiko, The Paranoize, Preatorian, Atrax, The Sacrificed, DJ Giuly, Sakyra, Hysta, Claire Classicore, B1zz3r, Phantom of Anton, Roughsketch, DJ Deepcore, DJ LX, Mind Controller, Jony K, Strobcore, DJ Chosen Few, The Ghost Chasers, Stealth, D-Chronic, Nanostorm
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hardwave: Chapter 2
Antent, Memphis., SBU, Ethereal, Serenity, Shxde, nightcity., Datura, Numback, KIM, Affectwave, Maraasim, NEONPURPLE, BVXSEEK, pexØt, Planet, & Mannequin, Synge, Planet V, Landechoe, Trashboei, Svwlxw, brothel, Xprezzzhatred, Artonoise, ISSANN, Rare0000, Nightblure, Blut Own, Unnholy, NEONPURPL, Flat Sprite, INFMS, Dxxdly, Jack Instinct, Ivoryghost Shadows Are Forever, Kokomaya, xala, Drezzz, Ghostmemory, Rou Jinu
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only: First Symphonic Breakdown Year (Mixed by Ori Uplift & Abora Sound Design)
Abora Sound Design, Nery, Playme, SoundLift, Alex Shevchenko, tranzLift, Ahmed Romel, Afternova, Pizz@dox, Infite, Natlife, Arunima, Etasonic, Matt Chowski, Kelly Andrew, Ico, Simon O'Shine, Sergey Nevone, Avenger, Farhad Mahdavi, Sound Apparel, Blue Horizon, Shyprince, Andy Elliass, Ikerya Project, The Avengers, New World, Geert Huinink, Mike Van Fabio, Bluskay, Natalie Rose, KeyPlayer, O.B.M. Notion, Ronny K., Advanced, Matt Bukovski, Abys, KIM, Driftmoon
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
MIDNIGHT2077
Lowly, Niteboi, Sweeper, Dyzphoria, Ytho, KIM, Affectwave, Juche, Bafu, KTrek, SmokeFishe, Deadcrow, brothel, Data_haven, Shxde, Altare, hyperforms, SBU
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Episode 350 - Abora 200 Special [FULL]
Ori Uplift Radio, Aleksey Gunichev, Sandro Mireno, Kelly Andrew, Geert Huinink, KIM, Driftmoon, New World, Afternova, Mike Van Fabio, Illitheas, Johannes Fischer, Mhammed El Alami, Nikolauss, Etasonic, Type 41, Danny Claire, Attila Syah, Aldo Henrycho, Thea Riley, SoundLift, Cherry, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, DreamLife, Jeitam Osheen, Seref Dalyanoglu, The Forgotten, Manuel Rocca, Andrea Becker
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Episode 350 - Abora 200 Special [FULL]
Ori Uplift Radio, Aleksey Gunichev, Sandro Mireno, Kelly Andrew, Geert Huinink, KIM, Driftmoon, New World, Afternova, Mike Van Fabio, Illitheas, Johannes Fischer, Mhammed El Alami, Nikolauss, Etasonic, Type 41, Danny Claire, Attila Syah, Aldo Henrycho, Thea Riley, SoundLift, Cherry, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, DreamLife, Jeitam Osheen, Seref Dalyanoglu, The Forgotten, Manuel Rocca, Andrea Becker
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
5
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
9
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10
Add to Queue
Add to playlist