I'm going my own way and make music as it should be, simply beautiful . . .
Latest Releases
IBIZA - Deep Tunes, Vol.08
Max Loewe, Hugel, Jimmy Hennessy, Efe, Kai Sheen, Bjorn Storig, Neal Porter, Fabs#, Sound Nomaden, Injacktor, Emiliano S, Cruster, Habitat, Andy Laguna, Two Sounds System, Jack Carter, Distorted Beauty, Eva Gallo, Ordinary People, Axpin, Sound minds Muzik, Phil Fuldner, Polina Griffith, KlangTherapeuten, Calippo, Know How, George Sax, Noone, Dj Antonius, Bolier, NBLM, Sugarstarr, Shi Wisdom, Dorian Clein, Daniel Ledwa
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Purple 2
DJ Don, Nico Pusch, Felix Gunert, Alex Mota, Hannes Bruniic, Dani Zavera, Short'n, Zwei Bit, TunnelTube, Daniel Sender, Dimo, Damon Carter, T Castro, AntiQSoul, Khavhu, Louis Urban, Tom B., Eating Beats, Alex D'Elia, Gayle San, Ben Anders, Sven Kegel, Levan, Oscar Gs, Jair Ydan, T.M.A, Restlessaudio, Mara Tone, Sonodab
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nova Tales Pres. Tales of Deep House, Vol. 4
Sinan Kaya, Stephen Payne, T'time Zer011, Nico Pusch, Felix Gunert, Da Capo, DJ Ndo-C, TMD Music, Shiro, L8 Night Collective, Forced Voyage, Tomi Chair, Tominori Hosoya, Ricky Presta, Enrico Rossi Kasta, Jayden San, House Meanz House, Moon In My Pocket, Questionmarq, T.M.A, Daniel Kyo, Sergio Villazon, Solid Slap, MDinsens, Tim Jirgenson, Technique, Yaroslove, Under the Radar, Nova Tales, Roby Ocean
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Power On 2
ErikS, Superjunk, Camiel Daamen, Daniel Boon, Ipsilon, FonnikDeep, HarryWerry, Kleo Tremsch, Romerinc., Imerio Vitti, ILL-Q, Nick Olivetti, Alex Denne, Vito Raisi, KG, Nytron, Calvin Campbell, Zirkuskind, Jair Ydan, Arel & Schaefer, Bjorn Know-how, Milos Pesovic, Sumo Hadji, Minilex, Dual Shok, Marc Vision, Mara Tone, Frank Fonema, Fancy Sound Module
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Mas O Meno
Einklang Musik, Simon Beeston, Hoertherapie, Something Erotic, Francesco Rastiello, Mario Alban, Eva Gallo, Daniele Tessa, Eliseo Delbaldo, Olectronic, Nikolai Iliev, Chaostrail, Fedu, Mikhail Kobzar, Parsec, Hoffmannstrasse, Calapez, Nikita Stalker, Lars Wickinger, Roberto Mozza, Erotex, Frequenz, Johan Winter, Whim-ee, Tebu.Sonic, M-Eject, Jack Beuys
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep House From Space, Vol. 6
Chiffre 100, Augustus Gloop, Alex Sauer, Ruben Martinez, Datakestra, Nikola Kann, Yuko, DJ Hakuei, Calvera, Manni, Cherry, Teruyuki Kurihara, Cesar Coronado, Flash Is Fast, Satoshi Fumi, M. V. F., D.D.Project, Hagen Van Eyk, Michael Plein, Caribbean, Phat Traktor, Cleave Martinez, Sinan Kaya, Sonodab, Thierry Tomas, Sergey Sanchez, Deeperholic, Daniel Allen, Alek Soltirov
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Lido Grooves 1
Angelo Ferreri, Sek, Peter Clamat, Shiva, Lars Wickinger, Damon Carter, Arel & Schaefer, Knip, Curly Project, Oliver Moldan, Esse, Der Schmeisser, D-Blind, Deepdisco vs King Brain, Marco Resmann, Mobylette, Dominique Costa, G.E.N.O.M., Oliver Turner, James Watson, Big Ma.Mi, Mountage, Santo Adriano, Mini & Mona
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Departure
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Plastiko
Monika Kruse, Nikitin, Rex The Dog, Kolombo, Stil & Bense, Ron Flatter, Microtune, Takter, BarBQ, Francys, Own.Way, Boss Axis, Holgi Star, Falko Niestolik, Den Ishu, Cozzy D, Marco Effe, Danny Serrano, Alexander Aurel, Casper Nielsen, Kreature, Moses Mehdi, Marius Laurentiu, Andrea Bigi, Nico Pusch, Felix Gunert, Harry Ken, Kaufmann & Ferdinand, Bruno Furlan, Satoshi Fumi
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Riders on the Track 7
BLOND:ISH, COMA, Ellectrica, Topcats, Rex The Dog, Dusty Kid, Mirco Niemeier, Hanne, Lore, Terranova, Reinhard Voigt, Funkwerkstatt, Delon & Dalcan, Hiroshi Watanabe, Topspin, Dmit Kitz, Armando (PT), Nick & Danny Chatelain, Paco Maroto, Wild & Kins, Ozgur Can, Hoertherapie, Markus Wesen, Basstronauten, Lorenzo Bartoletti, Anis Hachemi, David Phillips, Magnetic Brothers, Holgi Star
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bootleg Beats, Vol. 03
India, Gerald Peklar, Nudisco, Esteban Garcia, Steven Pierce, Calabria, Chicagoboy, Karo, Sun Vegas, Stefan Trummer, Captain Basscut, Shaf Raisi, Muetze.Glatze, Babelon, Violet Sky, #Cmondance, Grace Chang, Ellison Highgate, Özkan Önder, Bugra Ozel, AruaL, Vincent Rohr, Sina, Kenny Laakkinen, Damian Pipes, Damon Paul, Ronjoscha, DJ Sakin, Stereoliner, Helen Gold, Denis Underground, Junior Freak, Boogie Dush, The Partystoppers, Sodara (CH), Sunyo, Q-Walker
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Minimal Environment, Vol. 01
Fu Vk, India, Gerald Peklar, Özkan Önder, Grace Chang, Mangelt, Junior Freak, Boogie Dush, Chicagoboy, Afrilounge, Bugra Ozel, Roberto De Haro, Chriss De Vynal, Gordon Raddei, Kenny Laakkinen, Ned Rise, Bimas, Phonista, MaarteN Muzik, Sante, Brennan & Donton, Zapotec, Ann Streichman, Bimas Jr., Frank Bojert, Hopeer, Amazetrax, Peter Strom, Ricci Lauda, Ellison Highgate, Jay-X, Vincent Rohr, Sina, Damian Pipes, Nick Nightingale, Philip Ackowsky, AruaL
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Pirotekniko 2
Thomas Lizzara, M.F.S: Observatory, Gianni Ruocco, Altamirano, Simon Doty, Lydia Eisenblatter, Goncalo, Anna Tur, Saeed Younan, Matt McLarrie, Alexis Cabrera, Karotte, Anis Hachemi, Pauke Schaumburg, Enrico Persano, Jackie Misfit, Atove, Jacky (UK), Funkwerkstatt, Carsten Rausch, Andomat 3000, SoloWg, Roter & Lewis, Mitch De Klein, Quentin Van Honk, Aldo Cadiz, Sandra Gold, Jey Kurmis, Pablo Inzunza
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech-House 2k122, Vol. 2
Jay-X, Dr. Berger, Captain Basscut, Jack the Cat, Cor Sanders, 3 Colours Of White, Philip Ackowsky, Greyhawk, Emiel Roche, Stefan Tretau, Kenny Cage, Hornbostel, Thammer, Ann Streichman, Future Plan, Frankie Volo, Hornbostel & Thammer, Bimas Jr., Daniel Trop, Nudisco, Özkan Önder, Grace Chang, Bimas, Afrilounge, Feinkost, Vincent Rohr, Sina, Phonista, Chicagoboy, Beydagi, Monoprinzip, Kenny Laakkinen, Damian Pipes, Theodor Tonwerfer, Tip D'Oris, Dan Torque, AruaL, Mit Liebe Gemacht, Stanny Abram, MaarteN Muzik, Bugra Ozel, Sowieso & Co, Brennan & Donton, Wanna
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech-House 2k22, Vol. 1
Bimas, Afrilounge, Feinkost, Vincent Rohr, Sina, Phonista, Beydagi, Monoprinzip, Kenny Laakkinen, Damian Pipes, Theodor Tonwerfer, Tip D'Oris, Dan Torque, AruaL, Mit Liebe Gemacht, Stanny Abram, MaarteN Muzik, Bugra Ozel, Sowieso & Co, Brennan & Donton, Jovanni Cimino, Modulest, Mario Piu, Chicagoboy, Frenk Olan, Minimal Rockets, Zapotec, Audiosweep, Spiced Boogie, SAO Tokyoska, Alec Raw, Circuito Zeta, Freaks on a Plane, Lez-gelm, Andreja Z, Pele, Ned Rise
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Il Cammino
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Viaggi Astrali 3
Clarian, Sonic Union, Hannes Wiehager, Sascha Kloeber, Baardman, Sous Sol, Roberto Aluigi, Danny Serrano, Balad, Nico Pusch, Animal Trainer, Gogol, Sonic Dust, Farbenklang, Danniel Selfmade, Emmzet, Hafenkande, Schlepp Geist, Madmotormiquel, Jared Austin, Mika Henning, Cosmique, Masi Kohestani, Navid Kaya
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Clubbers House Tunes, Vol. 4
Brascon, Seasoul, Roumex, DAS MAER, Phil Fuldner, Polina Griffith, Thomas Lizzara, Steven Coulter, Giorgio Moroder, DJ Tonka, Tailored, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, Vince Melo, Delgado, Ray D, Sven Kerkhoff, Simon Le Grec, Luca Debonaire, Maickel Telussa, Lady Indiraa, HP Vince, Joey Chicago, Luke Mornay, Roxy Horner, Hight, Hannah Jane Lewis, Justluke, Soul Surgery, Carola, Martina Budde, Deaf Lion, Bellatriz, Carol Fávero, Justin James (Chicago), Jordyn Nicole, Douglas Greed, Andre Walter, Al-Faris, Wooden'N'Farley
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Rhythm N' Skull 4
Tagtraumer, Pig&Dan, SoloWg, Hollen, John Tejada, Roter & Lewis, Lutzenkirchen, Felix Baumgartner, Oscar Aguilera, Guille Placencia & George Privatti, Lemon Popsicle, Wasabi, Terry Lex, Ki Creighton, Alex Gori, Bruno Furlan, Sek, Ivo Deutschmann, Nudisco, Brascon, Marco Faraone, Gianni Ruocco, Le Roi Carmona, Aldo Cadiz
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Where's the Revolution? 4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Poetica 4
Vanita, Francesca Lombardo, Maris Moon, Open Optics, Avasono, Renga Weh, Neil Quigley, Cari Golden, Tone Float, Peng Peng, Marc Vision, Terje Saether, Robert Solheim, Mirco Caruso, Thomas Lizzara, Steven Coulter, Anis Hachemi, Echonomist, Boot Slap, Rick Wade, Francesco Bonora, Zoe Xenia, GruuvElement's, Mass Digital, Sascha Kloeber, SIN TEK, Freska
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Journey Has Just Begun 15
Agoria, Smokin Jo, Nicole Moudaber, Nico Pusch, Dave Pad, ONNO, Flashmob, Beroshima, Frank Muller, Ray Okpara, Drag & Drop, Steve Haze, Stefano Noferini, Tony Casanova, Ill-Boy Phil, Ronan Portela, Alexander Aurel, Modeplex, Dani Casarano, Felipe Valenzuela, Ilary Montanari, Omar Labastida, Oscar, Matzak, Satoshi Fumi
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist