Latest Releases
10th Anniversary (Celebrating)
Arnaldo Miranda, Saccao, Niko Gas, Jeff Daniels, Tara Lett, Robien M, Tip D'Oris, Nuvex, Adrian P, Oscar Cooper, Mark Krupp, Jeff Souza, Simon Firth, Sergio Bilous, Ahmet Mecnun, Purple Shade, Phillipo Blake, Simon Baff, ADVANIKA, NoDisc, Andrea Frisina, Fernando Guzman, Danilo Orsini, Piero Toti, Dush, DJ Mind, Mekzid Deejay, Christian Bonori, Fabrizio Ferrari
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
A Decade of Hits, Timeless Tracks by Timeless Producers, Vol. 2
Planet Child, Zguby, Nuvex, Indiscreet, DJ BOYKO, Katy Queen, Unocerouno, NX-Trance, George Wonder, Jimmy Onassis, Alfida, Protoxic, Oscar Cooper, Adrian P, f0cus, El Mariachi, Beethoven Tbs, Ruben Zurita, Mr. Rub, Anton Ishutin, Daniel Frontado, Sergio Bilous, Fernando Guzman, Jose Sousa, Taira, Soulskid, Alex Maiz, Lukajieff, Key Unlock, Mistol Team, Francisco Santo, Damon Carter, Marcelo Frota
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
House Space Mix - Vol.20
DJ Favorite, Kristina Mailana, SAMMY WIGHTMAN, Mauro Cannone, Dario Prefumo, Andy Pitch, Dan Berkson & James What, Daviddance, German Rudenko, MarishaTS4, Major Lover, Will Fast, Hack Jack, Dudz, Sokol, Insane House, Illumination Boiz, Naked Boys, DJ Donny, Deep Shepherd & Leslie P, Big Bunny, Space Monk-e, Joe Luthor, Nikita Ukoloff, 99 Francs, Furious George, Will Alonso, Oscar Cooper, Funky House Tribe
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Il Padrino 6
DJ Favorite, Kristina Mailana, Fabric, SAMMY WIGHTMAN, Mauro Cannone, Dario Prefumo, Andy Pitch, Daviddance, Dan Berkson & James What, Major Lover, Will Fast, German Rudenko, MarishaTS4, AZVDO, Dudz, Sokol, Hack Jack, Insane House, Illumination Boiz, DJ Donny, Naked Boys, Deep Shepherd & Leslie P, DJ Herby, Cristian Parisi, Big Bunny, Space Monk-e, Joe Luthor, Funky House Tribe, Jane Klos, Nikita Ukoloff, 99 Francs, Furious George, Will Alonso, Oscar Cooper
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Secret Weapons 12
K1T, 20KID, King Hong, Have A Cow, Felipe Maxime, FlashlightFX, Ruling Toys, TheRio, V3NOM, Joe Garston, Andrew Farr, Myndscape, Elan Myles, Jesse Hutton, Kid Phix, KC4K, Megaman, UCast, Sasha Plus, D.Shane, Parsley Joe, Pyromeda, Astroment, Antrix, BlueDrak3, Middle Milk, INFINUM, Raff, Hypster, Tomas Balaz
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
In Da Houz - Vol. 15
Ckrono, Slesh, Dave Pedrini, Mateo Ochoa, Albin, Daniele Sorrenti, Dura, Oziriz, Original Italian House Journey, Andy Pitch, Reinaldo Silva, Thousand-Sounds, Bantu Mvueta, Daviddance, T-Mat, Oscar Cooper, Ramtin K, Robber Hawk, Sculpture, Gerra G, Tiago Sena, Iluminights, Master Fale, Dj Abeb, Aldy Th, Robber Hawk & Alex Belloni (Vs Steven B)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Grooves 10
Mike, Carlos Pereira, DJ Reaganomics, Reinaldo Silva, Thousand-Sounds, Bantu Mvueta, Joy Kitikonti, Nobel, Daviddance, Lorca, Miguel Dj, Bainzu, Rembow, DJ Herby, Gianluca Colletti, Original Italian House Journey, David Sichinawa, Ween Ween, Samaras JR, Andy Pitch, Joseph Mancino, Dura, Oziriz, Hauq, Oscar Cooper, Giuseppe Favia, Mano, Arryn Bunny
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Mr President Four
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Festival Anthems 2016 (Deluxe Edition)
Ted Nilsson, Mikey Dalton, Jeff Daniels, Tara Lett, Save The Rave, Cedric Vian, DJ LP, Joss H, Kill Dyl, Yenn, Daniel Butler, Bruno Barudi, Gianni Kosta, Mord Fustang, Hypster, Sally Garozzo, K.Swiff, Striker, Aaren San, Olivia Barbera, Melie, Frank The Tank, Afro Horse, Sasha Plus, Rjabinski, Boris Bredin, Kyle G, Miles Dyson, Mr. Duder, Aleksey Burn, Oscar Cooper, Thomas Ray, Ragel Mood, Versus 5, James Acosta, Art Balkovsky, Parsley Joe, BlueDrak3, DJ Equan, Arrigo, L.A.Z.E.R., Galactix, Ecotek, Futuristik, Kiltek, Kelvin., Will-Em, Dream Chaos, I.M.T.B, Dav'bond, nitefal, Hollway, Lou Van Stone, Ricky Rough, Chris Cipher
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Festival Anthems 2016
Ted Nilsson, Mikey Dalton, Jeff Daniels, Tara Lett, Save The Rave, Cedric Vian, DJ LP, Joss H, Kill Dyl, Yenn, Daniel Butler, Bruno Barudi, Gianni Kosta, Mord Fustang, Hypster, Sally Garozzo, K.Swiff, Striker, Aaren San, Olivia Barbera, Melie, Frank The Tank, Afro Horse, Sasha Plus, Rjabinski, Boris Bredin, Kyle G, Miles Dyson, Mr. Duder, Aleksey Burn, Oscar Cooper, Thomas Ray, Ragel Mood, Versus 5, James Acosta, Art Balkovsky, Parsley Joe, BlueDrak3, DJ Equan, Arrigo, L.A.Z.E.R., Galactix, Ecotek, Futuristik, Kiltek, Will-Em, Dream Chaos, I.M.T.B
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Eleonor Summer Hits Volume 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
EDM In Amsterdam By Baramuda
Baramuda, Deex, Martin Dhamen, Sean DeClase, Ron Carroll, Swaylo, Romeo Quenn, Aretzi, Alvin Artist, Aemilius, Josh The Funky 1, Plavka, Swagger, JD Miller, ST. ELM8, Christian Arenas, Dickens, Dooks, DJ Fred.O, Sanlight, Robert Melor, Robin Roovel, Boris Deckers, Marcia Juell, Badisco, Tetra, Asino, Collapse, Agent Greg, Terri b, DJ Monxa, Brian Mart, Karyme, Internos, Mac Monroe, Kav Verhouzer, Koen Stragato, Simon Haze, Net Brothers, Nika Mills, Timo Graf, Mia Moore, Ido B, Zooki, Lau Savano, Mallenza, Dancyn Drone, LIHI, Franko Ovalles, Sebastian North, Adam Burn, Dean Anthony, Rafael Cruz, Protoxic, Starla Edney, Andy Leka, High Spies, Tall Sasha, Elle Vee, N-Armi, Marco Bergman, Bas Retesz, SevenEver, Nopopstar, NekliFF, Saint Liz, Denetti, MacRoy, Row Rocka, Jonas Hahn (DE), Syskey, Monique Thomas, DJ Jeroenski, Beat Splitterz, Tom Nyl, Helvetic's, Saga Bloom, Revero, Remaniax, AB&SO, Aelyn, Haipa, Toxic Monster, Nikita Rise, Roman Akrill, Sixty69Nine, Damian Miller, Kim'starr, Oscar Cooper, Koda Kill, Chris Ride, Marconi S., De Oro, Alexx, Rob Macson, SpinRiders, Martina Mravinec, Dutcherz, Ludvig Sandstrom, Didaa, Anton Josefsson
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Weekend Weapons 16
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Weekend Weapons 12
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Anniversary: A Platinum Compilation, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Housepital Talent, Vol. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Weekend Weapons 02
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Holy Bangers Presents: Festival Anthems Vol.1
Tim Healey, Felguk, Massive Dito, Montee, DANK (USA), Ryan Enzed, Jay Jacob, Porn Stars, Perfect Cell, Citizen X, Sammy K, Bassive, Wissing, Laz Perkins, Disfunktion, Mantrastic, 3rdPrototype, Retard, Durann, GuessWhat, Dirty Nights, Desvork, Clonation, Guillaume B., Francesco Frumento, Infinity Life, Oscar Cooper, vnlla, Cobez, Illuminate, Albin Gotz, Sergio Reyes, Felix Klar, Excape, Brain Blast Creators, Da Y.ers, Kevin Kenyon, Dom Diellz, Tim Bckle, Sidneyhousen, Frisber, Zander Maddison, AlexBalog, Clock, Patriik Smash, Martin Block
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ultra Party Vol 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Club Culture
Add to Queue
Add to playlist