Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
155 BPM
2021-08-20
A State Of Trance Top 20 - January 2020 (Selected by Armin van Buuren) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Ne-Yo, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Evan Henzi, W&W, Sequenza, Timmy Trumpet, Will Sparks, Markus Schulz, Super8 & Tab, Andy Moor, Somna, Blu Eyes, Tritonal, Rosie Darling, Fatum, Orjan Nilsen, Genix, Kyau & Albert, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andrew Bayer, Solarstone, Orkidea, Lara, Ruben De Ronde, Elevven, The Thrillseekers, Hydra, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Andrew Rayel, Chukiess & Whackboi, Simon Patterson
126-140 BPM
2020-01-17
139 BPM
2019-11-11
125-150 BPM
2019-08-23
140 BPM
2019-05-10
98-148 BPM
2018-07-27
111-128 BPM
2017-07-05
65-140 BPM
2017-04-19
125-130 BPM
2017-01-21
Top Trance Anthems, Vol.3 (Nation of Epic Melodic and Progressive Hardtrance)
Arrakeen, Jaki Song, Altek, Firestorm, Akira Kayosa, Dark Sector, John 00 Fleming , Nicholas Bennison, Junk Project, Luca Antolini, Aquaplex, Denga, Manus, Blade Attack, Phalanx, Manuel Es, Ale Rise, Blufeld, Nik Fenix, DJ Sequenza, Wavetraxx, Ari Kyle, WNM, Enerdizer, Sequenza, Michael Thomas, Francesco Zeta, DJ Mastersound, Psycho 909, Montorsi, Antolini, Kosinus, The Dual Personality, Busho, Diablik
65-150 BPM
2016-04-15
Trance Ministry, Vol. 5 (The Ultimate DJ Edition)
Airwave, Wild Guess, Blufeld, Egera, That Mucho, Flutlicht, Vlad Gee, Green Court, Narel, Wavetraxx, Manuel Es, Disco Dance Robots, Aquaplex, Misha Kitone, Polli, George Goldman, Iris Dee Jay, Ryan Riva, Sequenza, Wag, The Monkey Biznizz, Danny Junior Crash, Mada, The Primes, Montorsi, Acti, Antolini, DLM, Freaky Bass, Stick Dogs
66-150 BPM
2015-11-23
130 BPM
2015-06-22
Cologne Runners Vol. 6
Criminal Vibes, 2Elements, Tradelove, Fragma, Dave Kurtis, Alex Kenji, Manuel De La Mare, Plastik Funk, Greenfield, Jealous Guys, DJ Falk, Funk D, Essentials, Twin Pack, My Digital Enemy, Lissat & Voltaxx, Leroy Jankins, Stefano Noferini, Dave Rose, David Mel, Groove Phenomenon, Hanna Hansen, Sergio Matina, Gabry Sangineto, Joy Malcolm, Sean Finn, Jay Frog, Sequenza, DJ Eako, Flatdisk, Kris One, Richard Grey
122-130 BPM
2014-11-11
Trance Only, Vol. 4 (Over 100 Minutes of Future Club and Hardtrance Anthems)
Green Court, Michael Thomas, Subject Delta, Rubbi, Stereoliner, DJ Sakin, Romeo Lang, Rockshock, Flutlicht, Solid Sleep, Dark Sector, Junk Project, DJ Shog, Davies Oh, Paxi, Maincrashers, Chieferaser, Ryan Riva, Ari Kyle, WNM, Trium Se, Sequenza, Wag, Wasabi, Xtranova, Jake Nicholls, Dawnchaser, Timbor, Enerdizer, Busted, George Goldman
68-143 BPM
2014-09-29
Real Ibiza 2014 (More Than A Beat)
Plastik Funk, Grandmaster Melle Mel, Tradelove, Peter Gelderblom, Randy Colle, Sol Noir, Sini, James Durden, BBCR, Phunk Investigation, CHELLE, Dave Kurtis, Rutte, Delicious, BOOSTEDKIDS, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Mr. Grey, Markus Binapfl, Mekki Martin, DJ Falk, 2Elements, Sander Van Doorn, Yves V, RMA, House South Brothers, David Jones, E.M.P. Project, Mauro Mondello, Lissat & Voltaxx, Red Carpet, Sequenza, Diver, General Tosh, Sergio Mendes, Simon Fava, Viktor Mora
78-130 BPM
2014-08-23
Open Air 2014
Sini, James Durden, BBCR, Diver, House South Brothers, twoloud, Sodafreak, Wolfpack, Bobby Puma, Plastik Funk, Polina, Chuckie, Yves V, Amfree, Ddei & Estate, David Jones, E.M.P. Project, Sean Finn, Ricardo Munoz, Frenckel, Mr. Grey, DJ Falk, Farenthide & Hubertuse, Federico Scavo, Andrea Guzzoletti, Sequenza, Rob Noble, Mo Avrahami
125-129 BPM
2014-08-13
God's Heaven (Part 11)
Markus Binapfl, Citizen Kain, Plastik Funk, Polina, Inusa Dawuda, Whizzkids, Mekki Martin, General Tosh, Mike Marten, Jochen Simms, Lucas Reyes, Tom Alaves, Wolfpack, Bobby Puma, Andrea Raffa, DJ Falk, David Jones, Mass Digital, Criminal Vibes, Leony!, Red Carpet, Kaiser Souzai, Ostblockschlampen, Cosmo Klein, Sebastian Serrano, Tony Junior, Amberstar, Da Fresh, Josia Loos, Maverickz, Richard Grey, DubVision, Marc Macrowland, Funk D, Crowd Pilots, 2Elements, Axel Coon, Sequenza, Frankox, Rayven & Valexx, Diver, Phunk Investigation
120-130 BPM
2014-07-11
Ibiza All Time Classics (Chapter 002)
Kurd Maverick, Plastik Funk, Tradelove, Bellini, Bingo Players, Groovebox, Tujamo, Sneakbo, Hanna Hansen, Javi Mula, Pink Fluid, DJ Falk, Sequenza, Polina Griffith, Ralph Good, Alex Kenji, Thomas Gold, Gregor Salto, Afrojack, Jimbolee, Ummet Ozcan, Daddy's Groove, Rob Adans, Rene Amesz, Baggi Begovic, Citizen Kain, Mister K, Lutzenkirchen, Junge & Maedchen, Koen Groeneveld, Addyn van der Zwan, Starkillers, Pimp Rockers, Marco Machiavelli, Tom Hangs
96-128 BPM
2014-05-21
God's Heaven (Part 10)
Waveshock, Adam De Great, Federico Scavo, Andrea Guzoletti, Inusa Dawuda, Whizzkids, Dimitri Vegas, Like Mike, BOOSTEDKIDS, Tradelove, Plastik Funk, Tujamo, Leony!, Sean Finn, Ricardo Munoz, Hanna Hansen, Lucas Reyes, Mekki Martin, DJ Falk, Sequenza, Hazzaro, 2Elements, Jay Frog, Andrea Raffa, Bankmen, Lissat & Voltaxx, Boy Tedson, Sebastien, Danny Darko, Edgard Mile, Alex Kenji, Kurd Maverick, Bass Kleph, Bartosz Brenes, Michael Verdade, Franko Ovalles, NGD Project
120-130 BPM
2014-04-21
Cologne Runners (Vol. 3)
Lissat & Voltaxx, Leony!, Tradelove, Rashid Ajami, Boy Tedson, Full Intention, Yello, DJ Falk, 2Elements, Sequenza, Sean Finn, Saxisfaction, House South Brothers, Alexei, Carlos Kinn, Age Of Love, Hanna Hansen, Lucas Reyes, Holocube, Maverickz, Da Fresh, Robin Orlando, Nick Hollyster, Toni Rios, M.in, Martin Eyerer, Kosheen, DJ Hildegard, Waveshock, Adam Dem Great, Mekki Martin, Franko Ovalles, NGD Project, Bankmen, Matthew Hoag, Kosta Radman, Vanillaz
116-130 BPM
2014-03-16
God's Heaven (Part 9)
Frenckel, Sean Finn, Jay Frog, Lissat & Voltaxx, Citizen Kain, Shermanology, Amba Shepherd, Electric Girl, Plastik Funk, Kaiser Souzai, M.in, Gunman, Alex Kenji, Federico Scavo, Michael Verdade, DJ Falk, Sequenza, Phunk Investigation, J Nitti, Manuel De Le Mare, Spartaque, Ange, STFU, Boogshe, Dave Rose, David Mel, House South Brothers, Da Fresh, DJ Hildegard, Maverickz, Boy Tedson, Yello, The Cube Guys, Michael Gray, Alexandra Prince, 2Elements, Naccarati, Viktor Mora
116-128 BPM
2014-02-19