Latest Releases
FFR Premium 2019
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Up To Date Hitz Backroom, Vol. 5
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
THE BEST OF LAST MINUTE PUZZLE 2014
DJ Lion, Truemode, C-Fusion, Shosho, Sword (Cro), Tomy Wahl, Level Groove, Sinus Man, UNDL, Kohra, SHFT, Jose Del Barrio, G-7 Proyect, Cele, Mark Helms, Adrian Oblanca, Adrian Laguna, Carlo Whale, Anti-Slam & W.E.A.P.O.N., Sergio Pardo, Avermass, Audiotrauma, Berlanga, Borja Rodriqhilov, Camilo Sanjuan, Danny Deep, Carabetta & Doons, American DJ, Charlie Spot, DJ Micky Da Funk, Costantino Nappi, Dani Sbert, Sack Muller, DJ Rubio, Djose Elenko, Dee Marcus, Dj Victor Montero, Gaetano C, Giuseppe Martini, Griffo, Gianni Firmaio, F.Gazza, Juan de la Higuera, Francesco Dinoia, Jeancarlo Santin, Joph W, Karlos K Sound, Karlos Kastillo, Toni Carrillo, Kim Sanz, Larry J, Loui Fernandez, Mikel Ayerra, Marcos Arreza, Mauro Carrera, Mario Otero, Oxy Beat, Ozgur Uzar, Oscar Poulsen, Paul Smith, Omaroff, Phil Arned, Redub!, Roberto Aluigi, Rottom, Ruben Zurita & Guille Arjona, Scott Mendez, Luca Grossi, Sergi Mauri, The Puffballs, Tini Garcia, The Deals, Rha Roo, Thick Jaw, Xavi Deck, Yamil, The Lion Brothers, Phonotrip
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Avenue 2014 Guest Traks
Tosic, Loopaholic, R&Ber, Alberto Lara, DJ Phyrlo, DJ Desk One, Toni Ocanya, Joe Berm, Giuseppe Clemente, Luktek, David Jager, Dan Deltox, Fran Quiros, Lightman, Yann Detroit, Natxopfler, Bertu Coll, Brian RamÃrez, Lolita, PTT, Xavi D'lucia, Josh Leunan, Dusen Lekitch, Patrick Grau, Roberto Maestri
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Be A Dreamer
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
1 Year
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
I Love Platea
Luis Hungria, Dennis Cruz, 13-14 Formation, Miss Rose, Manu Nox, Code Luke, DJ Desk One, Toni Ocanya, Mario Otero, Aitor Villa, T. Sanchez, Galant, John Terms, Sinus Man, Dj Henna, Sergi 7, Albert Ballart, Paul Meyer, J De la Fuente, Rafa Tevar, Mario Plaza, Xell, Mikel Molina, Sosko, Adrian Roji, Raul Robado, Sickstormer, Dani Toro, Phil Daras, Vic Zamora, V-Vittin, Ruben Murcia
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
LAST MINUTE PUZZLE Vol.20
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Avenue Records Winter Sessions 2014
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
M.U.A 3 " Miami @t Underground Avenue Records"
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
One Spin Around The Sun
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
LAST MINUTE PUZZLE Vol.10
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Sound Of 2013
Patrick Grau, DJ Desk One, Toni Ocanya, Sosko, Carlos Ritmi, DJ R.Ramos, Borja Becker, J. De La Torre, Giuseppe Clemente, Mario Otero, Dani Toro, Phil Daras, Miss Rose, Manu Nox, Albert G, Phil Lancaster, Vic Zamora, Angel Seisdedos, Lester G, Javier Aguado, Raul Robado, GC System, Mikael P, Zacharias Tiempo, Juanra Casanova, Albert Ballart, Gefra, Juan Tamayo, Rafa Tevar, Luis Hungria, Adrian Roji, Alvaro Corz, Sinus Man, Dj Henna, Danny Garlick, Yulian Goms, Marcos Barrios, 13-14 Formation, Galant, Mario Plaza, Deejay Balius, Dennis Hercules, DeLToRo Dj, Qubo, Oscar Cia, Kiwi XL
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Melomane Jumbo Backroom Album Vol.4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Parasonix, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Crazy Snake Backroom Album Vol.3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Global Tech House Sessions Vol. 9
David Isaac, Dura, Chris Soul, Chris Rockz, Midinoize, S.W.I.S, Mattia D'Amato, Carlo Valley, Danniel Selfmade, Mr Black, Rha Roo, Sinus Man, Brandon Fire, Armin Kido Hodzic, Andy Mcgirr, G-7 Proyect, Ruiz dB, Cesar Galindo, Vlada Asanin, Juan Rey, Yas Cepeda, Adrian Oblanca, Evil Twin, FDF (Italy), Loko, Aeshi Takeshi, Beatz Projekted
Add to Queue
Add to playlist