Latest Releases
Infrasonic Summer Selection 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
InfraRed Collected Works, Vol. 1
Abstract Vision, U-Mount, Sean Mathews, Ciro Visone, First Sight, Kiran M, St, Sean Truby, Solis, S, Peter Santos, Broning, Cold Stone, Moonsouls, Michael Milov, Primestate Project, Baco [CH], Metta & Glyde, Christopher Corrigan, NX-Trance, F.G. Noise, SkyKeeper, Holbrook, Tass, Lucas Deyong, Division Zero, Jordy Eley
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Infrasonic Tech Selection, Vol. 4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Infrasonic: The Best of 2021
Epidemika, JANPAUL, Aamos, Nikhil Prakash, David Deere, Milad E, Empirian, Vince Blakk, Sendr, Sue McLaren, Solis & Sean Truby, Allan Berndtz, Christopher Corrigan, Anthya, UDM, Ultimate, Maria Milewska, Nord Horizon, Andy Cain, Amar N, Alex Byrka, Anton van Sprundel, Abstract Vision, Hydro Poison, Luke Terry, AirLab7, Ben McConnell, Pulse & Sphere, SkyKeeper, Holbrook, Jochan Morrisen, MNBT, Kenny Palmer
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Infrasonic Summer Selection 2021
Epidemika, Nikhil Prakash, David Deere, Milad E, Cold Face, Kataploks, Aamos, Sub Question, Noinne, Empirian, Arggic, Leonard A, Pavel Koreshkov, JANPAUL, Rakielis, Ultimate, Maria Milewska, Sue McLaren, Solis & Sean Truby, Ben McConnell, Jochan Morrisen, SkyKeeper, Holbrook, Anthya, Alex Byrka, Anton van Sprundel, Amar N, Nord Horizon
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
FGX (10th Years Anniversary)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Infrasonic Winter Selection 2021
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Infrasonic: The Best of 2020
Danny Cullen, Maria Milewska, Aamos, Milad E, Andy Kumanov, Tess Fries, HP Energetic, LNYX, Epidemika, Vince Blakk, Solis & Sean Truby, Harry Square, Ben Stone, SkyKeeper, Holbrook, TH3 ONE, Arjans, Jochan Morrisen, Mino Safy, Kiran M Sajeev, Abstract Vision, Forces, Lucas Deyong, F.G. Noise, Axel Walters, Jordy Eley, D72, Shedona, AirLab7, Sean Truby, Solis, Irina Makosh, Peter Matt, Jhonny Vergel, Allen Belg, PHNX, Khalai, Ultimate, Nord Horizon
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Infrasonic Summer Selection 2020
Danny Cullen, Maria Milewska, HP Energetic, Cold Face, Milad E, Andy Kumanov, Tess Fries, AxelPolo, AnnihElectric, Aamos, LNYX, Epidemika, Ultimate, Jochan Morrisen, Ben Stone, Jordy Eley, Abstract Vision, Forces, SkyKeeper, Holbrook, Lucas Deyong, D72, Sean Truby, Solis, Irina Makosh, Khalai, Allen Belg, AirLab7, Kiran M Sajeev, Nord Horizon
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Big Room Remixes, Vol. 6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Anthems, Vol. 02
Hausman, Exouler, Daniel Kandi, The WLT, Starpicker, Miroslav Vrlik, Syafiq Hakim, Derek Ryan, DominicG, Airum, Bigtopo, Kanallia, Ryad, Rory Moyne, Zhiroc, Marcell Stone, Rezwan Khan, SkyKeeper, Holbrook, Galatea, Ahmed Romel, Nico Cranxx, Dan Stone, Hybrid Horizons, Mark Van Rijswijk, Arkam, Vadim Vok, Miikka L
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Infrasonic Full Throttle, Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Infrasonic Miami 2020
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Infrasonic Winter Selection 2020
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Infrasonic Spring Selection 2019
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Infrasonic Miami 2019
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Infrasonic Winter Selection 2019
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Amsterdam 2018: Mixed by Ultimate & Abstract Vision
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Infrasonic Winter Selection 2018
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
5 Years of Saturate Audio
Basil O'Glue, Styller, Solid Stone, Diversion, FACEPALM, Christopher Vassilakis, Trilucid, Philty Chit, Reiklavik, Gai Barone, Naden, Alex Rusin, Forerunners, Danilo Ercole, Aaron Camz, Dylhen, Alter Future, Matthew Peterson, Arcalis, Gordey Tsukanov, Elfsong, High 5, Jeremy Rowlett, Naian, Phase Difference, SkyKeeper, Holbrook, Sundrowner
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
7
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
8
Add to Queue
Add to playlist