German Techno DJ and producer; running the label Z ero Point Five Records and is doing own events. Techno music maker more than 10 years and is living for the electronic music.
Latest Releases
27 Constructive Basslines Of Undrgrnd
Tony Romanello, Abe Van Dam, Chrys Dan, MDF, Soulspeed, Julian Fernandez, Alvaro de Felipe, Phunk, Simon 4Fach, Michael Lambart, Joe Falcon, Momo Travieso, Chris Lazzara, Martin Skirving, Bjoern Ohler, Rein (NL), Erik Bruce, Matt Lewis, Jorge Araujo, DJ WestBeat, Ercan Ates, Jean Madry, Diabolusinlinea, Martyn Playfrd, Marek Stelmach
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Straight From Studio, Vol.2: Wide Spectrum Of Dub Techno
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Last Moment in Life
Andybwez, Tildbros, Basic Theater, Alisha Rose, Harry Light, Leo de la Dub, The Preacher, Roger Burns, AnGy KoRe, Gordon Raddei, Tech, Stefan Senk, Squad, Hugo Paixao, GO!DIVA, Beat Boozerz, Sergey Ulyanov, Analogik Voice, Chimique, Incredible Sound, Distortion, Phil Baenz, End 519, TRS, Lucas Be, Q-Walker, 711, Rumtriber, Aura Fresh, T.a., Konectik, Freshbass, Mike Tike, Kelter, Seiichiro Tanaka, Alex Okrazo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Clubbers Culture: Techno Boutique 017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
We Are Dead: The Best of Rewashed LDT
Ben Dust, Niereich, Spastic DJs, Jan Fleck, Pappenheimer, Technologisch, M.A.R.L.O.N., Felix Bernhardt, Sebastian Groth, Kai Pattenberg, Alex Okrazo, Oleg Mass, Stefan Senk, Darpa, Diarmaid O Meara, Michael Lasch, Hystericmaniak, Toby Rost, Hardom, Linus Quick, Sven Schaller, Kami, Auditiv, Jonas Rech, Grieche, Luix Spectrum, Cristian Glitch, Electrorites, Afonso Maia, Alex Fader, Stevie Wilson, Strobetech, Disastar, Witt & Halm, Lukas Freudenberger, Krizz Karo, Meiko, Steve Kyri, Mike Ban, Dietmar Wohl, Michael Kruck, Ivan Devero
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Techno Resources No.8
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Peaks
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
34 Underground Tracks Multibundle
Adonai, Laut, Launisch, Matt Minimal, Dandi, Ugo, Samuel Dean, Greg Bejger, Antonio Andrea, Alex Geralead, Bulaklak, Dan-Tek, Stefan Senk, Regie Rules, Markus Schweickart, Le Son Du Placard, Elia De Biase, Luis Pastrelli, Ben Perin, Alexander Kremertz, Yan Oxygen, Jenie D., Robert Stahl, George Makrakis, Nikhilesh Teki, Alberto Santana, Packy Rivetti, Abhay Set, Lucas Ray, Android, Shainsky, Dion, NoizX
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Clubbers Culture: Undrgrnd Mstrs No.3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
New Faces of Techno, Vol. 23
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Non-Stop Techno, No.6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
We Love Techno Present: Records54, Vol. 1.0
Mayka Ray, Red Sunrise, Riky Lopez, Tildbros, David Pereira, F.u.b., Paul Ant, Luni, Sakin Bozkurt, Norma, Robert PIIS, Fabio Amoroso, Yuri Taurino, Mordaxis, Robin Hirte, J D M, Ilker Yilmaz, Colt!, Mario K, Finzy, Riju Holgerson, Andy Raw, Big Flow, Marco P, Cheapset, Kelter, WavesTherapy, Luke Beat, Mark Miquel, Jack Shepherd, Jay-X, Marcel Ei Gio, Cristian Van Gurgel, Dabrow, wideME, Fabi Haas, Dealirium, Persohna, Greg Denbosa, Burfeind, Neritaan Selector, Carles DJ, Jorge Martins, VAEN, Lars Huismann, Zzino, Guss Carver, Antonio Ruiz, Eric Daviz, Luigi Pastore, Gaidz, Benny Knox, Kenton, Chris Cooper, Wolf [HUN], Jaron Piet, Love'n Loops, Mike Ilic, Onassis, Emiel Roche, Ton Noise, Paul Bunker, Destroyer, Acrylite, DJ Ninna V, Pedro Monteverde, Torty, MuteMan, Philipp Centro, Beeswax, Jakob Jung, Braunton, A-Brothers, Elektrikall, Drogao, Chris Count, Alex Rubino, Bloodie, Schall & Klang, Syntec, Millenic, Julio All, Gordon Raddei, Fabrice Torricella, Stefan Senk, Electronic Sun
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Techno Freedom, Vol. 1
Drogao, Av Ram, Razvan Stefan, Rodrigo Garcia, Gina Cifre, Harmond Age, Dan Chi, Forexample, Phteven, Dann At Bridges, Dtst, Mike Absolom, Nikola Gala, Mosha, T.a.f.k.a.t., David Hasert, Aquarius Heaven, Gedevaan, Wasscass, Azzembled, SubSight, JC Delacruz, Falke & Vogelbein, Ference, Mauricio Balma, Edself, Cheapset, Mike Wall, Serdar Ors, Rick Fox, Pablo Discobar, Hugo Hp, Robin Hirte, Mike Vaeth, Franky Stryke, Freshbass, Assault Systems, Vertigo, LSN, Michael Strauss, FX Rider, Owen Bones, SchreisalZ, Eric Kanzler, Zschet, Smoof, Stefan Senk, Elrush, Turn Tekktixx, Morgan Lorson, Diachrona, Mylo Droft, Roman A, Tobias Köppel, Frank Deep, Alex Dlf, Taigherwuds, Patrick De Ville, DJ Arvie, Rich Reaves, Andrea Careddu, Sebastian Groth, A-nuss, Areona, Baldachi, Dope Hex, 1337, 2 Guys In Da House, 27b, 2bee, 2Clic, 2Fake, 2Faces, 2Junxion, 2M Jr., 40033001, 4 EL3MENTS, Aaron Cold
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Wired Bricks, Vol. 6: Modular Techno
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
DJs Action
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Rewashed - The Best of 2014
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Pirate Radio Vol.1
Vegim, Monoline, Tamer Fouda, Frenk Alma, Fabric, Boy Funktastic, Yazz, Lorenzo Magnozzi, R&Ber, Tatumba, Stets&Standig, Casey Anderson, Axel Doorman, Joshua Di Silvio, Labbratek, Valentin Timoshin, Dany T, Pako Parisi, Humo, 995, Dave Spritz, Blind Minded, Marcus Oliveira, Hiknos, Horace Dan D., Joven Misterio, NoizyKnobs, Ixindamix, Melo, Jorge, Conde Milenio, Antonio Morph Carassi, Stefan Senk, GSTV
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tanzmusik VIER
Trysh Alexander, The Sloppy 5th's, Abori, Tamer Fouda, Onay, Danja Uosh, Maxdal, Ozen Nouse, Fabric, DJ WestBeat, David Ortega, Dries Tessens, Septimo Rey, NoizyKnobs, Gh05T, Joshua Di Silvio, Stephan Crown, Pepote, Michele Petrolati, Les Psss, Carlo Boselli, Nicolas Favia, John Marble, Jay I, Antonio Morph Carassi, Stefan Senk, Hiknos, Boy Funktastic, Marotto, DODX
Add to Queue
Add to playlist