Marc Ross is a fresh young Italian DJ who is making waves internationally. He started his music journey at the age of 7, and ever since has his passion for music grown stronger.2014 did Mr successfully graduate from SAE Institute receiving the “Electronic Music Production Certi cate”.Today, Marc has played in many big clubs around the globe, gotten full time residencies in clubs such as Club Uno Malta and Macarena Club Barcelona. None the less. Marc is getting support from big names in the music industry and his tracks are being played by top DJ ́s around the world.Marc as an artist is energetic, unique and vibrant, and as a person he is charismatic, creative, and driven.This allows him to to share his passion for music with a lot of
Latest Releases
Nothing But... Tech House Selections, Vol. 26
Yanga (AR), Nuria Scarp, Ryuken, DJ Domingo, FARM!, DJ Nanni, Fein Cerra, Nicolas Lacaille, Fonty, Hezbo, ATLAC, Oliver Gil, Rebekka Vox, Diego Mates, Joe Mangione, Claudia Tejeda, Kenny Magnum, Dan White (UK), Smith & Sorren, Jaymalina, Chico Rose, Bobsan, Julls Rex, Mazay, The Cabas, Millonzi, Dj Red, BURNR, Drax Nelson, Zaquento, Goosebump, Marc Ross
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Nothing But... Peak Tech House, Vol. 14
Marc Ross, Hector Dolores, Spacefunk Dub, Floor Vision, Alex Lago, Silver Ivanov, DiMO (BG), Mr.K (BG), Santorino, Titto Legna, Adri Grajams, BARUX, Mike Zoran, Cary Ragman, Punk Rock AKA Cola Benires, Affects, AnDrew DeXx, D4RKBEAT, Lumiere, Mágmas, Rossweisse, Danny DiPoli, Danny Light, Latin Ghettoo, Arnau Ariza, AfroQuakeR, EitherOr, Juan Diazo, Karo Gomez, Nathalia Amin, Pauline Aroca, Massivedrum
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Tech House Heroes, Vol. 11
Fleax, Carlos Pineda, Lowcult, Titto Legna, Two Of You (H), Doctor Jack, Stanny Abram, Marc Ross, BARUX, Shaun Valentine, Dani Sinergia, Renato Pezzella, Caravaca, Martin Occo, Tomas Bisquierra, Brady Prince, skemaddox, On Deck, Jean Pierre, TC Dj, Thiago Ávila, Osner, Hector Dolores, Prince Vulcano, Marc Molina, Joe Silva, QUBE (CANADA), Yune MK
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Nothing But... Tech House Selections, Vol. 25
Walter Albini, Fleax, Doctor Jack, Pauline Aroca, Mattew, Django Nogata, Stanny Abram, Rossweisse, Marc Ross, Chrisy Stebbeds, Audio Chunk, Cachazo, Joseph, Carlos Pineda, Mister Gray, Lowcult, Titto Legna, Alvaro Miras, Soundsinsane, Diego Antoine, FDF (Italy), Affects, Jiorgio Ranion, FITINGO, Shaun Valentine, Dani Sinergia, Fernando DOOM
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
The Definition Of Tech House, Vol. 13
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Tech Room Vibes Vol. 42
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Tech House Rumours, Vol. 31
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Ten - 10 Essential Tech-House Tunes, Vol. 63
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Tech House Rumours, Vol. 20
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Summer Sampler
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Stay Real, Vol. 31
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Urban Vibes Vol. 56
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Underground Series Paris, Vol. 7
Kid Massive, Paul Jockey, Denace 2 Society, Cris Ruiz, Rio Dela Duna, Terri B!, Kaniun, Aitor Pastor, Joe Diem, DJ Dove, Marc Ross, Spooner Street, Vincent Price, Hoxtones, DJ Blackstone, Sean Finn, Telussa & Tijssen, Massive Project, frank-lo, Nice & Wise, Robert Heart, Shuja, DJ Benz, J-NANA, Pete D, Philda, Chico Diaz, Ricky Montana, Mirko Iobbi, Guezmark, Roger Vich
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Best Of Tiger 2020
SALADIN, Deep Tribe, Audax, VISH, Truppel, Bass Elephants, Sandy Dae, Marc Ross, Jay Frog, Hoxtones, Luis Rodriguez, Nazzereene, Simon Fava, Grimm Brothers, Acina, Tokama, Ron Carroll, DJ Sign, Ismael Nagera, ACAY, Tom Forester, Folkness, Maiba, Nice & Wise, We are The Lords, Spooner Street, Jaques Le Noir, Greg Gelis, Ryan Konline, Francesco Gomez, The BT Project, David Whitley
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Selective: Tech House Vol. 36
David Tort, Hugo Villanova, Gianni Ruocco, Le Roi Carmona, Coqui Selection, S7VEN (SP), Alex Lafuente, Denace 2 Society, Vooz Brothers, Alecs (US), Marc Ross, Kuestenklatsch, Sandy Dae, Yaga, Savin, Audioleptika, HouseKeepers, Ammo Avenue, Argento, Tayllor, Dissolut, DJ Smilk, Retroboy, Arthur Martinelli, MITA (BR), Nolek
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Top Ten Tracks
7
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
8
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
10
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist