Black Hole Trance Music 07-16
Hans Seo, Anna Toth, Holly Drummond, jUdAh, Hamza Khammessi, Jennifer Rene, Solid Stone, Cosmic Gate, Solarstone, Paul Oakenfold, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Orkidea, Eximinds, Natalie Gioia, Tiesto, Iversoon & Alex Daf, DIM3NSION, Solis & Sean Truby, Ben Nicky, Chloe, Haley, Myon, Shane 54, Kenneth Thomas, Aura Wolfe, John O'Callaghan, Clare Stagg, Menno de Jong, David Forbes, Andain
Publicatiedatum
2016-07-15Catalogus
BHDC356Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
Titel / Artiesten
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Sleutel
Uitgebracht
Mensen kochten ook
Black Hole Trance Music 07-17
Max Graham, Neev Kennedy, Jonas Steur, Jennifer Rene, Solarstone, Meredith Call, Daniel Wanrooy, PureNRG, JES, Game Chasers, DIM3NSION, Steve Allen, Enzo, Arkham Knights, Rafael Osmo, Somna, Yang, Cari, Mark Sherry, James Kiedis, Audrey Gallagher, Solis & Sean Truby, Paul Denton, Marc Simz, Driftmoon, Sneijder, Quasi, Yahel, Eyal Barkan
Trance 2017
Aurosonic, Sue McLaren, 4 Strings, Hazem Beltagui, Sarah Russell, Ana Criado, Nitrous Oxide, Store N Forward, Linnea Schossow, Stine Grove, Stargazers, Three Drives, Costa, Cynthia Hall, Raz Nitzan, Kate Louise Smith, Gemma Pavlovic, Alex Leavon, Mino Safy, Robin Vane, Airborn, Bogdan Vix, KeyPlayer, Purelight, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Mike Shiver, Karanda, Dennis Sheperd, Liftwalkers, Cathy Burton, Alan Morris, Jess Morgan, Paul Denton, Kaimo K, Katty Heath, Stoneface & Terminal, Arnoud van der Werf, F.G. Noise, Sarah Lynn
The Sound Of Trance, Vol. 01
Alan Morris, Luke Terry, The Cracken, Attila Syah, Suzy Solar, Matt Chowski, Xenera, Triart, Elite Electronic, Dee Conaghan, Gen L, Aley & Oshay, Lange, Tom Tyler, Project Sirius, Binary Finary, M-Shane, Eddie Lung, Spherix, Intra, Kate Miles, Anna Lee, Lucid Blue, Ultimate, Delalune, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Duncan Newell, Sepehr Nazari, Javii Wind, Honan, Kova, XiJaro & Pitch
Warehouse Anthems: Trance, Vol. 15
Mina, Fady, Edelways, Zack Mia, Duncan MacPherson, Allen & Envy, Mhammed El Alami, Ruslan Radriges, Kev Wild, Greg Downey, Ruta, Lucid Blue, Jerzyk, CH.YV, Elite Electronic, Three Faces, Amy K, Joaquin Limon, Mostfa & Mostfa, Aurora Night, Fresh Code, Graham Williamson, Adam Wylie, Andy Tau, Max Millian, Sean Mathews, Peter Berry, Blaine, Elian West, DJ T.H., Hanna Finsen, Jam Da Bass, Bluebird, Lusvin Alexander, Alex Daf, Iversoon, Orbion
Anjunabeats In Ibiza 2016
Above & Beyond, Zoe Johnston, ARTY, Maor Levi, Ilan Bluestone, Andrew Bayer, Alex Vargas, Grum, Jason Ross, Kyau & Albert, In Gray, Spencer Brown, Starchaser, Thomas Schwartz, Fausto Fanizza, Genix, Sunny Lax, Julie Thompson, Super8 & Tab, Boom Jinx, Soundprank, Katrine Stenbekk, TP, Leu Leu Land, Jody Wisternoff, Sian Evans, Vintage & Morelli, Trilucid, KATHERINE AMY, Nitrous Oxide, Fatum, Oliver Smith, Giuseppe de Luca
Black Hole Trance Music 06-16
DIRTYHERTZ, Hadara, Jennifer Rene, Somna, Azotti, Bagga Bownz, Thomas Mengel, Solis & Sean Truby, Misja Helsloot, Dirkie Coetzee, Diana Leah, Jeremy Vancaulart, Reeson, Avari, Omair Mirza, M.I.K.E. Push, RAM, Lowland, Orkidea, Airbase, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Tempo Giusto, Assaf, Kris Morton, Jordan Suckley, Sam Jones, Jan Johnston, Mark Sherry, Dark Fusion, Maria Healy, Thomas Datt
Black Hole House Music 12-15
First State, Anita Kelsey, Ferry Corsten, SNR, Markus Schulz, Dakota, Per QX, Bobina, Natalie Gioia, DJ Ferris, Morttagua, Paul Oakenfold, JapaRoll, Geedai, Dan-X, Inpetto, Manufactured Superstars, Natalie Peris, Andy Duguid, Pat Benatar, Mr Sam, After 6, Le-Roy, Maikal X, Båssanova, Am I Nobel, Dance Nation, Yves Eaux, Art Deko, Jonathan Pitch, Herbology, DiVasco, EC Twins
Tech Trance Anthems, Vol. 12
Memory Splice, Simonini, Blaine Hilton, Frank Dueffel, Skydust, Ciro Visone, Flynn, Christopher Lawrence, Fergie & Sadrian, Burak & Emre, Dub Tek, Tau-Rine, Michael Kaelios, Hypaethrame, Toni Tonga, Johan Ekman, Argy (UK), Abstract Vision, Photographer, Jackob Rocksonn, Cloudriver, XiJaro & Pitch, Matt Skyer, Diego Morrill, Vibe Shock, Tuomas.L, Skyborn
Global Progressive Trance Sessions, Vol. 13
Outlook, NetMoRaLLi, Marlon Sadler, Danny Roy, Squarz Kamel, Addictive Glance, Trian, Daniel Rise, Taglo, Diversion, Matt Holliday, Syntheticsax, Farzin, Rebecca Saforia, Emma Lock, TomTech, Rene Ablaze, Skyvol, LudDogg, Eloquentia, Andrew Stets, DelAir, Angelika, Joren Heelsing, Immortal Division, Alae Khaldi, Trilucid, Hilton Caswell, Slimmie, Muzik Dealerz, Fredd Moz, Addliss, David Mayne, Etasonic, Bauero
Electro House Sessions Vol. 1
Spencer Tarring, Fedelux, Riccardo Patruno, Mb Sak, Bonnie Legion, Iain Mannix, Ryan Martinez, Aerodynamic, Douken, Bsharry, Moore & Mysterio, Maky, Robin Ejdeholm, Alex Leader, Junior Rocka, Olly James, Rom@ Project, Turtl3, Act A Fool, To Viana, Soulero, Meron Ryan, Dose Houser, Osornio Velázquez, Quantum, Legius & Latinio, TodZane, Sam Laxton, Zod, Lee Carter, Maddison, Darren G