Club Bible 2019
Man On Fire, Code3000, Luke Coulson, Errol Reid, Warrior Grooves, Challona, Dashka, Spendogg, KillerBeatz, Lissat & Voltaxx, Block & Crown, Skinnybit, Moscow Chiks, Boogie Bitches, My Digital Enemy, David Jimenez, Matt Caseli, Reza, Barry Obzee, Roberto Stecini, Louise DaCosta, Savi Leon, Sean Mamoru, Silvio Carrano, Space Food, Stefan Vilijn, Rebell, Stuart Ojelay
Publicatiedatum
2019-02-08Label
Music Is My Religion
Catalogus
MIMR026Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
Presenting Club Bible 2019. We have hand picked a selection of the biggest club tracks. Get these playing on your sound system and they are guaranteed to send the dance floor into a frenzy! Featuring tracks from Block & Crown, Lissat & Voltaxx, Man On Fire, Matt ...
Titel / Artiesten
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Sleutel
Uitgebracht
Mensen kochten ook
Toolroom Miami 2020
Camden Cox, Leftwing : Kody, Friend Within, Chuck Roberts, Siege, Jaded, Anabel Englund, Illyus & Barrientos, Malika, Martin Ikin, My Digital Enemy, Green Velvet, Hoodboi, LEFTI, Nic Fanciulli, Andrea Oliva, Alex Preston, Rion S, Kevin Knapp, Hannah Wants, Danny Howard, Steve Edwards, Brett Gould, Husko, UMEK, Miane, Joeski, Harry Romero, C.O.T., KC Lights, Gene Farris, Raumakustik, Marc Ross, RUZE, Maxinne, Dario D'Attis, Redux Saints, Shayne Fontaine, The Giver, Luca Debonaire, Ben Remember, Franky Rizardo, Frederick & Kusse, Mr. Oz, Danny Rhys, Joe Mesmar, King & Early, David West, Ida Engberg, Agent Greg, The Concept, Toriah, Angelo Ferreri, Simon Kidzoo, Dan Diamond, Wheats, Isabellea, RETNA (UK), Mike Konstanty, Iglesias, Andrew Meller, Malone, DJ Wady, Rio Dela Duna, Yogesh Lama, Ferdinand Weber, Siwell, Rafa Barrios, Miguel Migs, ALISHA, Jay Vegas, N-You-Up, David Jackson, Kaniun, Joyhauser, Carlo Lio, Astronomar, Sammy Deuce, Sante Sansone, CHESSER, Black Circle, Ron Costa, Jacq (UK), Scott Costello, Rooke, B.A.N.G!
Defected presents Most Rated Ibiza 2019
Various Artists, Roberto Surace, The Vision, Andreya Triana, Pete Heller's Big Love, Darius Syrossian, Jamie Jones, Marie Davidson, Leo Moreno, Ferreck Dawn, Alex Mills, Jansons, Dope Earth Alien, Todd Edwards, Sinden, Phil Fuldner, Horse Meat Disco, Kathy Sledge, The Shapeshifters, Kimberly Davis, Melba Moore, Fiorious, Loods, Cinthie, Oliver Dollar, Nils Ohrmann, G-Flame, KCC, Emile Chambers, Mike Dunn, Dave + Sam, Liv East, Sticks & Stonez, Dave Giles II, Babert, Alaia & Gallo, Dames Brown, Robosonic, Nikki Ambers, Cevin Fisher, Heller & Farley Project, Amir Alexander, Kormak, Alan Dixon, DJ Pope, Unqle Chriz, Mattei & Omich, Nathan Nicholson, David Jackson
Nothing But... House Selections, Vol. 01
Honey Dijon, Rapture (UK), DJ Rene, Milty Evans, Sk1, Marlo Morales, Wurfel, Knobel, Hazzaro, Jack N Jerk, Jason Bagley, Dirty Minions, Bertie Bassett, Kaixta, SubSatan, Oliver Herlitz, Don Ray Mad, Grant Dell, Now Machines, Funk Mediterraneo, Sottoh, Salvatore Vitrano, Dk Watts, Easy Ryan, Dephunk, The Colonel, Mr. Bailey
Miami 2019 - PornoStar Sessions
Block & Crown, Bernardo Lopez, Dario Nunez, Crazibiza, Lauer & Canard, Max Williams, 2Lovers, Steven Caretti, Wasabi, Terry Lex, Samuele Sartini, Agua sin gas by Antoine Clamaran, Macs Cortella, JazzyFunk, Johnny Yip, Luca Debonaire, Nique, Zenbi, Etienne Ozborne, DFMC, Abel Ramos, Ivan Salvador, Type3, Robert Feelgood
Music Is The Answer (House Edition), Vol. 1
Ron Carroll, R.O.N.N., Emilio Hernandez, Chemical Disco, Alex Whisper, Mick Teck, DJ Zhukovsky, Jenna Summer, JJ Mullor, House Of Virus, Soliaris, Modium, Vigo Qinan, The Peverell Brothers, J8Man, Shena, Nico Heinz, Max Kuhn, Fabio De Magistris, KPD, KC Anderson, Rick Marshall, Twonot, Funky Truckerz, Chris Sammarco, Margie Martino, Adam Fryer, Manjit, Georgie Lee El-Hakim, Sanya Shelest, Alexey Partizan, Johnny Bravo, DJ Synchro, KaiMack, Peverell
PornoStar Records Annual 2019
VASSA, Block & Crown, Kiki Doll, Crazibiza, Black Blood, Danny Wild, Nataly K, Julian The Angel, Dragonfly (US), DCP, Fellous, Luca Debonaire, Mike Newman, Souvernance, House of Prayers, Charles J, Chris Marina, Sharapov, Mazai, Miquel Picasso, Nicola Fasano, Kate Wild, Realcyclers, F.Physical, Denise Rochelle, Antoine Clamaran, Agua Sin Gas, Tommyboy, Zsak, Macs Cortella, JazzyFunk, Jose, Pete Rose, Garret & Ojelay, Hardcopy, Johnny Yip, Adri Block
Croatia in the Mix 2018 - Finest in Electronic Dance Music (Deluxe Version)
Brothers Dreamers, KVPV, Simone Orrico, Martin Zoom, Red Square & Jim, Damon Rush, Hugeloud, Mack Jack, WiLL Hassegawa, Dive Deep, Serdar Bingol, RezaKarami, Anouk LeGrand, Tyowa, Mau, Inoza, Benny Camaro, John Castel, Xan Castel, Monocotyledon, Overwritten, Agents of Destiny, Isac, Mekkawy, Gareth Hunt, Mo Mirxa, Igor Ci, Slice'O'Life, Paladiumz, Anrg, Pepual, E-Rush, Captain Fabulous, StanD, CLICKBAIT, Adam Vitali, Abi, MohaMad Taherian, ZGus, Altn8, Rayllex, Vaibhav Vaity, Senko, Three CP, Various Artists
WMC 2018 (Deluxe Edition)
Ondrej Semyrka, Collin Sullivan, Versus 5, Fabio Macor, Maxxa, Ricky Rough, Craig Lounders, TimeKube, NXNY, Klienfeld, Igness, Fernando Bavaro, Sound Knight, George Johnson, Tom Ware, 20KID, Cmrk, 2D Noize, Deni Stojmenov, Caladium, Knightbots, Denis Karpov, Craig Delaney, Eights Everywhere, Vila, Yan Weinstock, The Arsenic Lovers, FlexXTronic, DUDEK, Bright Morningstar, Tito Mazzetta, Dirty Music 4 Guilty People, Electric Fruit, Disaster Boyz, Javi.S, Elecdon, Kardoso, Ev Wilde, Michal Kosinski, Klemme, Fix It, Jaimo, Demusick, Luiz&Winth, xPx
Ibiza Underground 2017
Waze & Odyssey, Format:B, Huxley, Mark Fanciulli, Laurent Garnier, Tiga, Audion, Radio Slave, Eli Brown, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Secret Cinema, Point Blank (NL), Rondo Mo, Solardo, Paolo Francesco, RUZE, Gene Farris, Dateless, LUCATI, FlyBoy, Gavrielle, Gavrielle Hara-Salzberg, Matt & Kendo, ME & her, Taster Peter, Kevin Over, The Basilica, Dario D'Attis, Reblok, Sion, Ten Ven, Martin Eyerer, Mat.Joe, Rektchordz, Aitor Ronda, George Privatti, Max Chapman, George Smeddles, Dale Howard, Felix, Brendan Reilly, Billy Kenny, Josh Brown, Hauswerks, Ciszak, PAGANO, David Keno, Dalson, Wade, Saccao, Van Dope, Optimuss, TekNoize, Kishan, Ramiro Lopez, Juliet Fox, cvbox, Treasure Fingers, KANT, Sirus Hood, The Golden Boy, Metodi Hristov, Rich Wakley, MANT, Loco & Jam, Matt Tanner, Rafa Barrios, Skober, Various Artists
Freakin Miami 2017 (Mixed By Skapes)
Jimi Polo, House Of Virus, Marshall Jefferson, Skapes, Acid Kit, Alex Schmitz, Joseph Anthony, Alex Seda, Angelo Raguso, Jaytor, FAW9, Barry Obzee, Climate, Clouded Judgement, Juan Chousa, Dany Cohiba, DJ Ides, MKM, DJ Lora, Kwedjatey, Eddie Amador, Leanne Brown, Frequency 88, Marck Jamz, Gweilo, LYP, Juss, Marcus Wedgewood, Marek Mela, Quentin Van Honk, Riven, The Sloppy 5th's, Stefan K, Tom Novy, Tommie Cotton, TWISM & B3RAO, Groove N Soul, Wheats
Music Matters - Episode 18
Jason Caesar, Goose Bumps, Robin Schulz, Lenny Fontana, Dee Wiz, Universal Sounds Band, The Veterans, Wawa, Tune Brothers, Kakkeplay, Jerome Robins, Soneec, Pedro Campos, Carl Shawn, Funkemotion, Nemanja Kostic, Lucas Reyes, Romain Biancotti, KillerBeatz, Groovebox, Peter Brown, JJ Mullor, Tsaho, Monoloop, Corey Andrew, Da'Silva Gunn