Disco House: Reloaded & Remixed Hits
Housemaxx, DD2, Rudy MC, Jay Jay, Evelyn Thomas, Rilod, Adam & Hayford, Swintee, Simmons, Fio, Linda Clifford, The Booty Jocks, Nick Austin, Trilogy, Sharon Dexter, Randy Jones, Carol Jiani, Disco Deejays, Glorious Boys, Rozalla, Mary Forbes, Giorgio Moroder, Donna Summer, Taymar, Wendy Rivers, Clinton Daniel
Publicatiedatum
2016-02-26Label
Sounds United
Catalogus
10102853Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
30 of the biggest Hits of the golden era of the 70s and 80s Disco-Music ..all reloaded and remixed in the Disco-Style of today by best European Djs and Producers
Titel / Artiesten
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Sleutel
Uitgebracht
Mensen kochten ook
Breaking The Beats Compiled By Dave Lee & Will Fox
4Hero, Agent K, Fourth Kind, Domu, Face, Jazztronik, Nova Fronteira, Kaidi Tatham, Vikter Duplaix, Vincent Parker, Taylor McFerrin, NSM, The Sunburst Band, Daz-I-Kue, Colonel Red, Afronaut, Melissa Browne, Lars Bartkuln, Homecookin, Hajime Yoshizawa, Incognito, Mark De Clive-Lowe, East West Connection, Likwid Biskit
Peace, Love, Unity, Respect (P.L.U.R.) vol.1
E-Smoove, Shay Jones, Steve Silk Hurley, Mr. Timothy, Ann Nesby, Joe Smooth, Alex Bass, CeCe Peniston, Maurice Joshua, Chantay Savage, Jump Chico Slamm, Tommye, Sharon Pass, Vernessa Mitchell, Ricky Dillard, New G., Viola Sykes, Kyle Small Smith, Clothed Music, DJ Rhythm, Shawn Christopher, Ricky Bradshaw, Greg Gibbs, Lisa Shaw, Immaculate Styles, DJ Skip, Syleena Johnson, Becka, Frankstar, Mijangos, Unique Groove, CecCe Peniston, DJ Shark, Fotr, Lee Farmer, Chris Rob, Maurice Brown, Chelsea Baratz, Paul Johnson, Ron Carroll, R.O.N.N., FAT V, Queen Aryay, Numo Dan, Molto Fresco, Jameisha Trice, SNDSTRMS, Gordon Chambers, DANNiE, Roy Davis Jr., Terry Dexter, Wanderlust, Alain Ducroix, Daniele Quatrini, Paul Varney, GTO, Freak Fineman, Dany Cohiba, Risse, The Groove Allstarz, M.doc, Sevynn, Mr. K-Alexi, Zonum, Anthony Poteat, SALADIN, Mirelle Noveron, Swaylo, Willy SanJuan, Dennis Baker, Randall Dean, Bear Who?, DJ THREEJAY, Kelly G, David Caetano, Sounderson, Highlanderz, Kelly G., Jasmin Ray, J.M. Silk, Sampson Butch Moore, Keith Nunnally
Hot Sunday Records ADE 2019 Showcase
Stephen Nicholls, Apollo, Mark Maxwell, Hawksburn, Tim Light, Colour Castle, Latour, Doorly, Misingo, Gav Whitehouse, Deltoid Curve, Mark James (AU), Late Night Date, Harlem Dance Club, YolaDisko, Rubber People, Dimitri Z, Di Saronno, Buried King, Nadisko, Blac Karnivale, Erudith, Stev Obsidian, Alex Harrington, Moogy Bee, David Jimenez, Matt Caseli, Thought Control, Jolyon Petch, Mind Electric feel, Blame Mate, Danielle Arielli, Sevader, Austins Groove, Birdee, Vo, Midnight Gear, Kayex, VØ, Holmes John, Roland Clark
I-Robots - Reconstructions - 10th Year Anniversary, Chapter 1
A. Avenue, Ahzz, Captain Torkive, Carlotto, Clay Pedrini, Gaznevada, I-Robots, Giorgio Moroder, Giorgio Moroder vs I-Robots, Happen D.J., Jan Demis, Johnson Righeira, Jordan Fields, Klein & M.B.O., N.O.I.A., No More, Rhythim Is Rhythim, Schaltkreis Wassermann, S'Express, Sintesi, The One "O" One's, The Stupid Set, The Stupid Set & Snowblits D.J., Snowblits D.J., The Units, Yello
Trance in Tomorrow's Land: The Festival Edition
Chris Excess, Tosch, Christina, Project Blue Sun, Frozen Skies, MarGo Lane, Frank Laverne, Bernd Loorbach, Damon Paul, Simone Mangiapane, Sunsitive, Angel Falls, TbO & Vega, Refex, Alicia, Andy Ztoned, Raddle B, Vlad Bogdanov, Omar, Rick X, Sebastian White, Silver Night, Seibaz, Simon Romano, Red 5, Dan Norvan, Pit Bailay, Jason Parker, Giselle, Reece Weston, Markell, Nika White, Maneela, Soarsonic, DJ Ayk, Michael Fall, The Sunseekers, Vortecs, DJ Eternity, Vince T Projekt, The Booty Jocks, Naxwell
Alltime Disco Classics Refreshed
Miloud & Grimaldo, James Smith, Dpdg, Jerome Walker, Selda, Moomicoo, Man 2 Man, The Booty Jocks, Wendy Rivers, Natalie Grant, DjM, Isaac Roosevelt, Linda Clifford, Housemaxx, Carol Jiani, Taymar, Tony Davis, Markus D'Ambrosi, Christian Miano, Patricio Amc, Luchanna, House Alliance, Randy Jones, Rahan Williams, Lola Lee, Leemar Project, Jill Razer, Miloud, el D, Evelyn Thomas, Adam Hayford, Chynna
Miami House Nights (60 Hot Party Tracks)
Gaba Milani, Dr. Drummer, Marco Van Erpen, Patrick Bee, Hot Hands, Karyna, Danny Hay, Spicy Patt, Alex Martinez, Latin Revenge, Alejandro Perez, Flamingo Cult, Cactus Club, Night Howls, Paradise Boutique, Dee T, Funkadeluxe, Chada, The House Freelancers, Trapped Ambitions, Smart Sounds, Soapy Style, MMQ Beats, Producer Perez, City Cinema, Unmistakable Emotions, Henry Tree, El Mono, DGN, Pepe Dougan, Eye Drops, Tito Puente, Stefano Valli, DJ Commy, Pal, Magdalena, Eddie Queen, Luke Meyers, Andrea Pregnolato, Ceegood, SYDEN, Serious Moe, Delicious Sandy, Joe Skin, Cal Scales, Citrus Juice, Lou Brown, Marcus Bee, Marcus Moon, Crazy Skin, Maxim Kiss, My Mojito, Sam Zed, Flying Oliver, Paco El Flaco, Roman Walt, Miss Venice, Steven Bee, Stephen Provost, Moon Fighters
Maspalomas Gay Pride
Hannah Jones, Angie Brown, Boyz With Toyz, New Emotion, Sally Jaxx, Abbacadabra, Viola Wills, Jaymi Hensley, Nicki French, Teresa Marie, Hazell Dean, Natalie Powers, Zoe, Sam Solace, Mary Kiani, Jason Prince, Northernbeat, Rozalla, Jan George, Jo Frances, Indeed, Ian Barry, Tight Fit, Damian, Diva Bliss
Sao Paulo Tech Session Part 2
Zappe, Data MC, George Perry, Zenamreh, 8Eyes, Veitengruber, Tasty Cookies, Granada, Stein, Gui Arruda, Angelo Fracalanza, Romee, Josha, Kolombo, Amir, Rainer Weichhold, JP Chronic, Piemont, Oliver Klein, Marcello V.O.R., Marques Prata, Michael Gull, Brian Benson, Colorless, G. Riedatz, Wally Lopez, Patric La Funk, Le French Brasserie
Discofied (Disco House Party)
Pray For More, Gary Street Band, Adrian Villaverde, Bastique, Romee, Oliver Moldan, King Richard, Danny Torrence, Rodrigo Gel, Fuzzy Hair, Chubby Fingers, Leonardus & Le Babar, Le Babar, Michelle Owen, Nico Lahs, Alexei, Carlos Kinn, Bleep District, Chris Rockford, DJ CrEdo, Wasabi, Pierre De La Touche, TM Project