Solid Underground, Vol. 30
Release Date
2020-06-24Label
Club Session
Catalog
CSCOMP2323Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Tactical Amsterdam 2020
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
V Amsterdam 2020
Audio Flora, ROMBE4T, Ben Brummitt, Jade Mae, Din Jay, Bexxie, PLEXXAGLASS, Sordid Soundz, IDA fLO, Justin Hobbs, Piano & Specs, Aidan Bega, Yvette Lindquist, Carmen Gonzalez, Moshi x Moshi, Half Caste, John Deluxe, Trippin Fox, Beatsonik, MACROLEV, J-Rob MD, Creiss, Moreno Pezzolato, Terri-Anne, Jess Kidd, Elysia, startech42, Technic, Deaf Zone, Lara Klart, Jay Toledo, Svnhose, Revilo, Costa UK, Chandler Taylor, Onur Altuntas, Kalu Bandali, Inessa
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Amsterdam 2020
Danny Rhys, Matt Weeks (UK), Eddie Amador, Francesco Ferraro, Alex Twitchy, Elena Pavla, Karretero, DJ On, Giancarlo Zara, Alfrenk, Ramon Bedoya, Scruby, Aron Chiarella, Hassio (COL), Skayem, Santeli, Bigstate, Natalia Paris, Probi, Antonio Grassia, Gianni Ruocco, Le Roi Carmona, Altamirano, M.F.S: Observatory, Ms Pika, AGMA M, Deefo, Elii, Dap&Sad, Roof Rats, Daniel Kazuo, 1Farshad, Len Vitz, Fernando Curto, Tomas Bisquierra, Salvo V, Groove Salvation, Maurizio Ruggiero, Riven Benavi, 9claws
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
ADE 2020
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
We Love Tech Music Summer Top 20 V.A.
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep Metro Vibes Vol. 27
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Techno Skulls, Vol. 15
Clarian, Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, Artche, Alex Mine, Joyhauser, Alex Costa, D-Deck, Eddy D'Amato, Dok&Martin, itsprimo, Velasquez, Silvina Romero, Blood & Tears, Rabo, Traumata, Nino Weber, Eduardo De La Calle, Justus Kohncke, George Perry, Lampe, Jurek Przezdziecki, David Bau, Highland Skies
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Space Invaders
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Series London Pt. 10
David Jimenez, Matt Caseli, Chris Hartwig, Simun, Vanilla Ace, Jean Bacarreza, Pete Tha Zouk, Mayze X Faria, Someguy, Eran Hersh, Apotex, Alonso Bierg, NicoRozas, Thomas Krings, Gorkiz, Killed Kassette, Markem, Lujan Fernandez, Vooz Brothers, Moonbootica, Scruby, Aron Chiarella, Sebastian Reza, Alex Hoing, Felipe Allenn, Space Jump Salute, Davide Mazzilli, Francesco Romano, Fernando Acero, Hartley
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Snatch! Collection, Vol. 2 (2015 - 2020)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Beach Bar 2020
Paolo Madzone Zampetti, Pajackok, Aus Aus, Dirty Box, Klink, Highest Sound Levels, Enea DJ, Dj Lukas Wolf, The Mecanics, The Deep Tension, Crown Resistance, Toods!, Siriouss Jack, Timofey, Angelie DJ, Eugeneos, Andy Ho, Mishane, Tokusaburo Inui, Neo Mind, Irina Wiggle, Tito Mazzetta, Jona Three, Yuri Suvorov
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sonar Off 2020
Gianfranco Troccoli, Chris Main, Catsinka, Pinco, Lena Estetica, Feel Flow!, Javi Colina, Quoxx, Chris Bowl, Andres Blows, T.I.O, Solander, Stuart Stone, Bastien Groove, Alexandro G, Mediahora, Drop 2 Jump, Angel Heredia, Techouzer, Pako Ramirez, Cuevas (ES), Albert Garcia, Figueredo (AR), Wolf Jay, Veltron, NicoRozas, Phill Prince, Francis White, Alonso Bierg
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Mix The Vibe: Teddy Douglas & DJ Spen (Basement Boys & The MuthaFunkaz)
Sublevel, Tracy Hamlin, Ananda Project, Kimara Lovelace, Urban Soul, DJ Roland Clark, Quentin Harris, Hideo Kobayashi, Peven Everett, Trans Of Life, Kerri Chandler, Mateo & Matos, Dennis Ferrer, Danil Wright, Barbara Tucker, Tuccillo, The North Seeking Project, Big Moses, Kenny Bobien, Lil Louis, Silva, Tears Of Velva, Yahya McDougald, Danell Dixon, Bola Belo, Treasa "Diva" Fennie, Kiko Navarro, Teddy Douglas, DJ Spen
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of Induction Muzic, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Chronicles 2 : The Story Continues
Style of Tigers, Uzul, Hypho, Digital Pilgrimz, Shiva, Mr Porter, Skippit, Jay Faded, Strange Rollers, Gribzy, Rusk, Jubley, P A L F, Gawtbass, Priceless, Lyrical Strally, 2SHDWS, Dephex, Bean, Skuvlow, Endaf, Agu, Helena May, IVO, Archa, Ant!Hero, FORM '95, Bud Green, Nekst, BadMuti, Fork & Knife, Bambooloo, Sense Impression, Ohmtrix, Lucas, MKII, B1tyze, Brederz, Cause & Reaction, Sketi, Ashlea, DubReaper
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
King Street Sounds Reformed Classics (Street King 10 Years Essentials)
Kerri Chandler, Treasa "Diva" Fennie, Palamino, Dennis Ferrer, jOHNNYDANGEROUs, Ananda Project, Gaelle Adisson, Tiger Stripes, Urban Soul, DJ Roland Clark, Mood II Swing, Carol Sylvan, Blaze, Barbara Tucker, UDAUFL, Man Without A Clue, Danelle Dixon, Big Moses, Kenny Bobien, Miss Patty, Chris Perez, Louie Gorbea, Metodi Hristov, Shawnee Taylor, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Amor, Fish Go Deep, Doomwork, Marc Evans, Namy, Nick Jones Experience, Colonel Abrams, Basil, Logistix
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of 2019
Davina Moss, Ruben Mandolini, Piem, Chiqito, Mata Jones, Alvaro Smart, 2 Sides Of Soul, Lil'M, jOk, FEX (IT), Nausikke, Gianni Ruocco, Le Roi Carmona, Ricardo Espino, Chedey Garcia, Maxi Vega, Roberto Palmero, Ivan Oliva, EdiP, Alex Twitchy, Ernest & Frank, Dee no, Zamoras, Daniele Travali, Avance (Italy), BRADII, LucaJLove, Raul Atek, Stanny Abram, Enzino, Pedro Costa, Etwas (IT), Giancarlo Zara, Alfrenk, Lefrak, Hazzaro, Nader Razdar, Anabel Sigel, Mauro Vetter, DJ Lugo, Leo Nunez, Fernando Vidal, Sergio de Morales, Massi ISX, Çesc, Juan (AR), Dante & Remmy
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
DJ Femme Fatale Presents 'The Real House & Garage Album 3.0'.
DJ Femme Fatale, Tonia, Rubeus Solis, Dreem Teem, Yllavation, Wynter Black, Colour Girl, Robbie Craig, No F In Irony, Blonde, Sovereign, Terry Dexter, Miss Coco Brown, Tommy Masters, Club Asylum, Sirens, MC Psg, Burnie, Blackboxx, L Phonix, Amina Bryant, Kayla, Ed Case, Elisabeth Troy, Elephant Man, Jookie Mundo, Major Ace, B Live, g;uk, DejaVu
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Tuff Vibes Colletion
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Collection Series
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
R8ted
Bitr8, Soulecta, K1R3Y, GHSTGHSTGHST, Aki, Kyle Riot, Rico Tubbs, FooR, Mind Of A Dragon, bunka, Bassic, BLK JCK, Blakk Habit, Refez, Jojo F, Gavin Foord, Fish, Sherry S, Thorn, Shapes, Proper Tings, Badger, Mollie Smart
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
ADE Sampler 2019
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Tech House Essentials, Vol. 12
Justin Jay, Presia, Nutty, Eppers, Franco Schmidt, WLADIMIR TEGARID, Schuhmacher, Paul McCabe, Benjermain, BACATME, Volga Unit, Fumanchu, Abkin, Adrian Zenith, Angel Nava, Antony PL, Joe Red, Delpezzo, Dany Cohiba, Wolf Story, Riky Ild, Giulio Chiaramonti, Josh Grover, Paul Haro, Colin Thomas, Ashley Bergquist, Sasha Virus
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Whore House Ibiza 2019
Incognet, Yvvan Back, Hoxton Whores, James Hurr, Damon Hess, Scotty Boy, Luca Debonaire, Kevin Andrews, Gabry Venus, StevAxel, Nicolas Leonelli, Antoine Clamaran, Agua Sin Gas, Alexander Cruel, Block & Crown, Pete Rose, Just Ross, Kadenza, Gary Caos, Kim Morgan, Lukas Newbert, Chris Kaeser, L Newman, Monkeye, Patrick Wayne, Pako Ramirez, HP Vince, Orson Welsh, David Delano, Mathias D., Loris Buono, DJ Jean, San Sebastian, TONYB, Mario Milano, Granite & Phunk, Flipside, MC Flipside, Mike Mac, Adam Neenan, S.M.F., Nik Denton, Pocho, Paul Jockey, Adrian Taylor, House Jack, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Funk Ensemble, Vol. 2
Nicola Nisi, Miguel Pose, Cesar Del Val, DJ Romain, Angelo Ferreri, Sisto, Jack District, Alessio Cala', Funk Mediterraneo, Roberto Parisi, Squirt D, Topa, Nick Nice, Daniele Mistretta, Sean Biddle, Ruben Naess, Ed The Spread, Doc Link, JoBu, Dave M.Sanchez, Mario Djust, Joris Dee, Freaky Behaviour, CEV's, Scott Ducey, DJ Tripswitch, Yakka, Hiva, Esteban de Urbina, MVZZIK, Pinto (NYC), Hurlee, Angelo Scalici, Harvaro, Jorge B, Disco Ball'z, El Funkador, Carlostella, Luca Sgarro, Makson (PL), Narda, 4Tek, Pit Ahmeti
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Northern Power House, Vol. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist