Sound of Berlin 13 - The Finest Club Sounds Selection of House, Electro, Minimal and Techno
Release Date
2012-07-06Label
Embassy Of Music
Catalog
4250330587696Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Bar 25 Music: Selektion 2019
Dead-Tones, BONDI, She Knows, Nicone, Narra, Rafael Cerato, Haptic, Menachem 26, Night Vision, Marco Tegui, Tantsui, Rene Bourgeois, IZMA, Umami, Juanma Sanchez, The Cosmogram, Dole & Kom, Rapossa, Dilby, Purple Kaiser, Paul Schal, Smash TV, Tinush, Cipy, Miyagi, Pauke Schaumburg, Dachshund, Holly North, Tigerskin
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bar25 - Zeitgeist, Vol. 4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Oliver Koletzki - Remix Tales
Oliver Koletzki & Niko Schwind, Sam Shure, Oliver Koletzki, Benotmane, Howling, Giorgia Angiuli, Niko Schwind, feat Heartbeat, Boy Next Door, Monolink, Fünf Sterne deluxe, Channel X, feat Jake the Rapper, Cassius, Fran, HVOB, Super Flu, Chopstick & Johnjon, Mason, Illesnoise, Fischerspooner, Karri O., Edu Imbernon, Triumph, Sutja Gutierrez, Nord, Marlon Hoffstadt, HRRSN, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Lexy & K-Paul, Yasha, The Egg
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Schneeweiß 9
Monolink, Midas 104, Andhim, Högni, Eagles & Butterflies, Daniel Rateuke, Oliver Koletzki, Niko Schwind, Super Flu, Sam Shure, Giorgia Angiuli, Lake Avalon, Martin Waslewski, Stimming, Lambert, Kevin Di Serna, Nibiru (de), PALMFooD, Upercent, Danito & Athina, Musson, Rafael Cerato, Mia Mendi, Klunsh, EdOne, Solvane, Prismode, Heerhorst, Quivver, Ejeca, Stereocalypse, Droog, Edu Imbernon, Kellerkind
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bar 25: Greatest Hits
Dirty Doering, Oceanvs Orientalis, BONDI, Nu, Jo.Ke, Nico Stojan, DKA, Exon, Sinead Maya, Freedarich & Stiggsen, Marcus Meinhardt, Brian Cares, Justine Electra, Acid Pauli, Matt John, Benno Blome, Rachele, Animal Trainer, Cheapers, Wareika, Hopperider, Kotelett & Zadak, Philip Bader, Spoony Talker, Oliver Koletzki, Nicone, Sascha Braemer
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Jockey Club, Music for Dreams: The Sunset Sessions, Vol. 4
The Swan and The Lake, Anders Brandt, Bongo Entp., Cesar De Melero, Mr. Claude, Chez, Islandman, Dalholt, Langkilde, Rodrigo Sha, Borneland, Line Gøttsche, Laid Back, Christer Nahrendorf, Ambala, Frankie, Hong Kong Syndikat, Rev. Thorn, Few Lab, Jacob Gurevitsch, The Kenneth Bager Experience, Troels Hammer, Lars Bartkuhn, DJ Pippi, Peter Visti, Lukas Visti, Mackrory & Collier, Jose Manuel, Babacar Dieng, Valentín Huedo, Sonic Friends Of The Galaxy, Tuccinelli, Bjarno, Prins Emanuel, 55 Cancri é, Ruf Dug
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sound of Berlin Deep Edition, Vol. 7
Booka Shade, Wankelmut, Dirty Doering, Sascha Cawa, Inner Rebels, Dan Caster, Bjorn Storig, Nick Curly, Monkey Safari, Philip Bader, Britta Arnold, Borka & The Gang, Super Flu, Andhim, Daniel Bortz, Till Von Sein, Alex Flatner, Lopazz, Sino Sun, DJ Lora, Sofa Tunes, Sven Kerkhoff, Adam Eve, Klartraum, Detlef, Junior Gee, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ten Year Weekend (A Decade Of Darkroom Dubs)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sound of Berlin Deep Edition, Vol. 6
Chasing Kurt, Kotelett, Zadak, Teenage Mutants, KANT, Milk & Sugar, Chopstick & Johnjon, DJ T., Mia Lucci, Smash TV, Juliet Sikora, Flo MRZDK, Climbers, Magic Eye, Loui & Scibi, Sick Elektrik, Dan Caster, Justin Jay, Devil & Bride, Booka Shade, Andrea Introvigne, Kira, Chris Venola, Less Hate, Daniel Steinberg, Vandermeer, Quintin Christian, MoodWarp, Sound Of Berlin
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sound of Berlin, Vol. 19
Moderat, Marek Hemmann, Dirty Doering, Sascha Cawa, Nicone, Sascha Braemer, Poupon, The RealBirds, BLOND:ISH, Climbers, Andrey Exx, Fomichev, The Veterans, Alle Farben, Chopstick & Johnjon, Boy Next Door, Magit Cacoon, dotSTRIPE, Thalstroem, AKA AKA, Thomas Schumacher, KlangKuenstler, Lee Jones, Helly Larson, Riccicomoto, HVOB
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sound of Berlin Deep Edition, Vol. 5
Chasing Kurt, Gunjah, Nebu Mitte, Namito, Rummy Sharma, Teenage Mutants, Mat.Joe, Fideles, David Keno, Tom Flynn, Mirza-Zadeh, Maxim Lany, Lemakuhlar, Tim Baresko, Bjoern Stoerig, Wild Culture, Purple Disco Machine, The Deepshakerz, Red D, Dubfound, Supacooks, Klartraum, Sound of Berlin Deep Edition
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sound of Berlin 18
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Oliver Koletzki Presents Stil Vor Talent 100
Marlon Hoffstadt, HRRSN, Kellerkind, Severin Borer, Stevo, Sascha Braemer, Dan Caster, Jakob Faber, Katjuscha, Murat Kilic, Meggy, Bjoern Stoerig, Animal Trainer, Lars Moston, Teenage Mutants, Jonas Mantey, Oliver Koletzki, Erich Lesovsky, HVOB, Jan Blomqvist, Boy Next Door, Nicone, Pete Oak, Natalie Conway, Ryan Dupree, Dapayk Solo, Thalstroem, AKA AKA, Niko Schwind, Channel X, Oliver Schories
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sound of Berlin Deep Edition, Vol. 4
Markwood, Stereogamous, Lopazz, Casio Casino, Tube & Berger, P.A.C.O., Jay West, Manuel Sahagun, Mahan, Flo MRZDK, Sven Von Thuelen, NECRO & Reichmann, Guri, AiBERCOC, Matthias Leisegang, Nadja Lind, Satori, Tuccillo, Muovo, Andre Crom, Shall Ocin, Mario & Vidis, Jerome Robins, Rashid Ajami, Adeline, Paul Loraine, Sound of Berlin Deep Edition
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sound of Berlin 17
Meggy, Loquace, Igor The Koi, Kiatone, Philip Bader, Re.you, CrossNineTroll, Darius Syrossian, Hector Couto, Channel X, Tube & Berger, Hot Since 82, Thomas Schumacher, Till Von Sein, Jay Shepheard, Cari Lekebusch, Zoe Xenia, Rainer Weichhold, Nina Kraviz, Tim Green, Tiga, David Jach, Beatamines, Jan Blomqvist, Monkey Safari
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sound of Berlin Deep Edition (Vol. 3)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sound of Berlin 16
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sound of Berlin Deep Edition (Vol. 2)
Trickski, Till Von Sein, Matt Flores, Franksen, HNQO, Brigante, Luca C, Ernesto, Mario & Vidis, Pachanga Boys, The bianca Story, Ben Weber, Klartraum, Raz Ohara, Tigerskin, Markus Homm, Tomas Barfod, Duke Dumont, Tube & Berger, Milan Euringer, Patrick Podage, Baikal, Le Dust Sucker, Chaim, Sound of Berlin Deep Edition
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sound of Berlin 15 - The Finest Club Sounds Selection of House, Electro, Minimal and Techno
Tiger Stripes, Lawaetz, Classic VIV, Douglas Greed, Monkey Maffia, Nadja Lind, Chris Carrier, Inxec, Droog, Oxia, Seth Troxler, Marcus Gehring, Einzelkind, Vito, Danito, Agent!, Zohki, Roozlee, DJ T., M.A.N.D.Y., Martin Eyerer, Strangers in Heaven, Rey&Kjavik, Emerson Todd, Markus Eden, Sound Of Berlin
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Watergate X
dop, Henrik Schwarz, Soul Clap, Baby Prince, Jesse Rose, Matthias Meyer, Ruede Hagelstein, Sebo K, Metro, Freefall Inc., Hector, Subb-an, SIS, Tiefschwarz, MAMA, Butch, Oliver Koletzki, M.A.N.D.Y., Lopazz, Fritz Zander, Martin Dawson, Maceo Plex, Benoit & Sergio, SLG, Catz 'n Dogz, Lee Jones, Marco Resmann, Ryan Crosson, Koljah, Robin Drimalski, Mike Shannon, Sebastian Wilck, Stassy, Guillaume & The Coutu Dumonts, Mathias Kaden, D'Julz, Kiki, Aerea Negrot, Mitja Prinz, Sierra Sam, Sven von Thulen
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sound of Berlin Deep Edition Vol.1
Trickski, Compuphonic, Pool, Gorge, Larse, NTFO, Karmon, Denis Yashin, Sebbo, Slok, My Favorite Robot, Ben Weber, Chopstick & Johnjon, Sello, Monte, Mitja Prinz, Penner+Muder, Dan Caster, Nicone, Sascha Braemer, Chelonis R. Jones, Philipp Schneider, Mike O Velja, Georg Wedel, Funkenstroem, Sound of Berlin Deep Edition
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sound of Berlin 14 - The Finest Club Sounds Selection of House, Electro, Minimal and Techno
Nu, Raz Ohara, Nina Kraviz, Juan Ddd, DJ Smilk, Newbie Nerdz, Gorge, Pele, Shawnecy, Slam, Accatone, Frank Lorber, Bernd Maus, Erik Besier, Lee Stevens, The Beautiful People, Raycoux Jr., Stefan Barth, Fabian Reichelt, The Deadstock 33's, Daniel Avery, Max Buschfeld, Betoko, Maya Jane Coles, ACME, Emanuel Satie, Radio Slave, Good Guy Mikesh, Filburt, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bar 25: Tage Ausserhalb der Zeit
Acid Pauli, Soil ain't solid, Oliver Koletzki, Marcus Meinhardt, Nu, Nicone, Sascha Braemer, Dirty Doering, Nico Stojan, Channel X, Britta Arnold, Daniel Dreier, Dale, Reecode, Jake The Rapper, Wareika, Budzillus, Kiki Bohemia, Hey-O-Hansen, Pilocka Krach, Jahcoozi, dop, Lee Jones, Margaret Dygas, Don Shtone, Rizzoknor, Beaner, Capey Cash
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sound Of Berlin 12 - The Finest Club Sounds Selection Of House, Electro, Minimal & Techno
Lawrence, Till Von Sein, M.A.N.D.Y., Booka Shade, Douglas Greed, Frank Sonic, Dema, Paride Saraceni, Ray Okpara, Spoony Talker, Amirali, Benno Blome, Fosky, Marco Resmann, Emerson Todd, Minilogue, Carlo Ruetz, Malte Seddig, Do Santos, Dawson (Germany), Sean Miller, Marcel Knopf, DJ Chus, Supernova, Dapayk Solo, Sound Of Berlin
Add to Queue
Add to playlist