Vivit released the 4th album for the first time in a year. Ten songs including remix by guest 's "ganemes" centered on music influenced in the past year are included! Enjoy a variety of genres from house to hardcore!
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Grand Communication, vol.5 (Celebrate Edition)
Solodchi Mix, Anlogic, HydrV, M Knowledge, AlexJohnson, Alexx Fergen, Egor Shlegel, Bloodfury, S.M.T.A, Andrey Gabriel, Anton Lumia, Cavbely, Dreamcather, Maui Sam, Nzoh, Rexuss, Pavel Tkachev, Kirre, Max SunRise, Kirill Cherkasov, MISAD, Pulsetronica, Sergio Bred, Seven Moon, Skilsara, SmokeFade, Trance Atlantic, Gelvetta, FacoustiK, Emre KAYMASLI, Mental Pro, S-Cosmos, The Nikolson, Gabbanatic, Syfqzuko, Fabrice, Plazmatron, Valeriy Bannikov, Wadnes Band, Alien Operator, ZQRM, MJR
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10 YEARS of MA / Contemporary
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10 YEARS of MA / Progressive
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of Superordinate 2018
Dr. Alfred, Iokhonda, Neon, Tencode, Robert R. Hardy, Agustin Pietrocola, Onez!e, Lio Q, Arno & Dirisio, Tom Bro, Fabry Carrasco, Pad One, Sylvan, Paul Angelo, Don Argento, Dowden, EDLands, ICoen, Dexter Curtin, Marcus Jahn, Muhammed Felfel, Nahuel Carrizo, Joel Jungell, Bouboulena, GRISHA (RU), J Lannutti
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Pangea
Morphing Spot, Quisan, Sergio Sanchez, Iñaki Del Pozo, Freakcisco, Flashers, High Frequency, Étienne (DE), DJ Iaia, David More and Sentex, Alessio Cappelli, CRUXZ, Evegrem, Darcy Stephens, Talal, valeria karter, Aurora Solovey, An On Bast, Silvina Romero, Leo Lippolis, Siwark, Big Ma.Mi, Hassio (COL), James D, Angelo Di Franco, David Olmos, Velasquez, Velax, Joao Ceser
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sunrise Mood, Vol. 13
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance & Progressive Essential, Vol. 11
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Winter Collective 01
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Prince Blimey (Expanded Version)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Intricate Records 4 Year Anniversary
Feu d'Or, Vadim Soloviev, Alexey Sonar, Roddy Reynaert, Sergey Tkachev, PROFF, Ad Brown, Ben Coda, Fon.Leman, Cramp, Matt Fax, Poison Pro, Sebastian Weikum, Suspect 44, Envotion, Cosmonaut, Artego, Boom Jinx, Pete K, D-Mad, Max Ruby, Haxxy, Eddie Bitz, Karas, Filatov, Julian Wess, Moonvibe, Diana Miro, 8Kays, Sunn Jellie
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Amsterdam Trance 2015
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Vendace Records Ibiza Trance 2015
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech-Dusk, Vol. 2: 15 More Late Night Cuts
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Prime Minister's Award Hardcore Techno Pop
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Extacy
Add to Queue
Add to playlist