Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Armada Music Year Mix 2023 - Extended Versions
Nick Schilder, Brando, Malou, Scorz, Reigns, Low Steppa, Armand Van Helden, Mark Knight, Matt Guy, Sam Divine, Dope Earth Alien, Trance Wax, Robbie Williams, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Lufthaus, Maxim Lany, Ayla, Barbara Tucker, Plaster Hands, &friends, Phina Asa, Dillon Francis, Ship Wrek, ARTY, D.O.D, Jax Jones, Ferry Corsten, Dirty South, Joris Delacroix, Joachim Pastor, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Miss Monique, AVIRA, Sllash & Doppe, Thomas Newson, Ultra Nate, Les Bisous, Tensnake, Drama, Andrea Oliva, Black Circle, Faithless, R Plus, Amelia Fox, Notre Dame, AMEME, Jan Blomqvist, Nico de Andrea, Themba, Tasan, Cedric Gervais, Felix, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, Punctual, Franky Rizardo, Dense & Pika, Rawfox, Armin van Buuren, Alika, Binary Finary, Lyke, DVBBS, David Penn, KPD, Lee Cabrera, Timmy Trumpet, Lock 'N Load, Bleech, Eelke Kleijn, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Sofi Tukker, GoldFish, Audien, Vanetty, Ridney, Roisto, Yulia Niko, Carn Crua, ricky retro, Autograf, Burko, Leftwing : Kody, Hayley May, Cat Dealers, Falamansa, Cheat Codes, A7S, Something Good, Sansa, Sunbeam, Bass Boy, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Le Shuuk, B-Stylezz, Klubbheads, Ben Nicky, Distorted Dreams, NIIKO X SWAE, Łaszewo, MOAT, Various Artists
73-150 BPM
2024-05-31
Toolroom Ibiza 2024
Alex Mills, ESSEL, Groove Armada, Red Rat, Stush, David Penn, OFFAIAH, Deeper Purpose, Jalja, LAZY JOE, CASSIMM, Mahalia Fontaine, Nausica, Crusy, Ben Remember, Chaney, Mryn, Matthias Tanzmann, Francisco Allendes, Maur, Marco Lys, Rene Amesz, Dirty Supercar, Gene Farris, Basura Boyz, DJ Luck & MC Neat, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Davide Squillace, Selassie, Ron Jabbit, Twolate, NIINE, Illyus & Barrientos, GotSome, Katy Alex, Superchumbo, Victoria Wilson James, Divine, Fleur Shore, Matt Smallwood, Jewel Kid, Mark Knight, Lukas Setto, Makree, The Deepshakerz, Turntables Night Fever, Antho Decks, Danny Rhys, Tom & Collins, Mr. Pig, Joseph Edmund, VITO (UK), James Hurr, Re-Tide, Mattei & Omich, Nick Harvey, Siege, Tru Concept, Tim Baresko, Trallez, Marco Vernice, Beth, Bowfingers, Sam Holland, Myla (Official), Zac, Lazarusman, Hugo Cantarra, Husky, Ridney, XIRA, Nolek, Dino Sauce, Black Legend, PowerDress, Kayley Harriet, Kisch, Ricci G, Ellenor, Hatiras, Chicks Luv Us, Dario Nunez, Alex Now (ES), Sansixto, James Poole, Various Artists
122-130 BPM
2024-05-24
Nothing But... House Party, Vol. 13
partywithray, Mau Bacarreza, Gjoka Drejaj, Aria, Davide Leon, Native Transmissions, Vitor Batista, ATFC, Mark Wilkinson, Danny Rampling, Michele Chiavarini, Lisa Rudy, X rev, Caserta, Matt Kavanagh, Coucous, Elderoak, B15 Project, Kymberley Myles, Rafael Bossi, Dennis Quin, Erica, Linda Green, Jose Vilches, Reddit, Raffa Gazon, BPMA, Chris Quadrant, Hannah Fay, Electronic Harassment, Soully Space, Rolimark, Cynthia Tucker, Yasin Radee, Zoogy Bless
115-135 BPM
2024-03-29
Underground House, Vol. 22
DJ Tchok, Kennedy, Serpico, Chester Fields, HDSN, Native Transmissions, Nebulaee, Marcin Skutela, Timsek, ATFC, Mark Wilkinson, Danny Rampling, Michele Chiavarini, Lisa Rudy, X rev, Paul Parker, AISKA, Angelina Cali, Bavinni, Martin Wright, Stuart Ojelay, BOND, B15 Project, Kymberley Myles, Late Than Ever, TWINFLAME, partywithray, Rozegarden, Rafael Bossi, Ed Case, Jason Cadden, Victor Haas, JedX, Aria, Davide Leon, Saenz
65-130 BPM
2024-03-22
Toolroom Miami 2024
ESSEL, Mark Knight, Green Velvet, James Hurr, Tony Romera, Low Steppa, Roland Clark, HoneyLuv, Patrick Prins, Solardo, Nicole Moudaber, London Community Gospel Choir, Martin Ikin, Shadow Child, Maur, Westend, Cami Bear, Jerome Robins, Alex Kenji, Kathy Brown, Wh0, Crusy, Alex Now (ES), Nathan Barato, Matheo Velez, CASSIMM, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Hotswing, Piero Pirupa, Flashmob, Saint Sinner, FLORENTIA, Dale Howard, Aldo Cadiz, Ki Creighton, ManyFew, Katy Alex, Alaia & Gallo, Carly Wilford, Castion, Sllash & Doppe, Arthur Baker, Ruben Lasala, Kapowsky, Sgt Slick, Beverley Knight, Jewel Kid, Raw Silk, E-Man, Saison, Rachel Foxx, Ben Remember, Nausica, Dantiez, The Saunderson Brothers, Camila Jun, Black Legend, Ridney, PowerDress, Soul Avengerz, Adeva, Sebb Junior, Re-Tide, Lukas Setto, Tough Love, Aaron Pfeiffer, Thomas Newson, Sinner & James, Jay Vegas, Langton, Twolate, Siwell, Tom Enzy, Vadi, Niko The Kid, Tony Cortez, Papa Marlin, Bondar, Various Artists
81-132 BPM
2024-03-08
124-126 BPM
2024-02-02
Nothing But... Organic House Essentials, Vol. 19
Sebee, Tony Paris, Sir Young SA, Forever Chemicals, DaWeirD, Thomas Sun, HDSN, Lee Dagger, Jade Starling, Pretty Poison, Demut, Andrea Marchesini, Jo Paciello, Venessa Jackson, Hiast, Lou Ess, FDF (Italy), The Kollective, Paul Roberts, Sharon West, AJ Mora, Priceless, Rico Vibes, DK(fr), Yer Man, Kiki, Kenny Magnum, Brothers in Arts, Kristina Deleon, Chris Quadrant, Hannah Fay, Tristan Crawford
92-128 BPM
2024-01-01
The Remixes, Vol. 50
Tony Paris, P-ben, Lex Green, Mau Bacarreza, Harvard Bass, Conduktor, Vanilla Ace, Catz N Motion, Lee Dagger, Jade Starling, Pretty Poison, Dennis 97, DJ Huguito, Dwayne Martin Blues Harmonica, KeighJeigh, Rioss (Col), Low Vision, Lucas D'Angelo, Andrea Marchesini, DJ M33CH, Vasco C, Milen DJ, Shaw, Jickow, Bone Skippers, Dr. Kesh, Edd Enand, Barakka, Dodo, Modj, Tom Pooks, Sebass, Amy Lauren, The Lightning Kids, Leo N, KOFA, Prime Punk
84-141 BPM
2023-12-15
Nothing But... House Vibes, Vol. 16
Varto MusiQue, Moe Turk, Max Palmer, Nick Frequency, Disco Ballz, Dan Laino, Manuel Sahagun, Chemars, HDSN, Andres Power, Fickry, Jack Whitworth, Hank Jay, Fraser, Sean Dizzyfunk, House Legion, Kennedy, Frank Amodo, GooDisco, Andrea Marchesini, Ross Homson, Drax Nelson, Busterkun, SevenEver, TIGER SMTH, MF Productions, Amanda Wilson, SolarTrak
116-130 BPM
2023-12-04
House Heaven, Vol. 08
Ross Homson, Drax Nelson, Andrea Marchesini, Jared Cutler, Alex_Mas, Mafia Mike, LSVR, Max Johnson La, Diggs, Maex, Point85, Leo Wood, Glen Horsborough, DJ Romain, JD, Jack Whitworth, Bali, AndThen, Thunderthief, JAZ MCDONALD, Kevin Palacios, Iskarelyn, Mark Coppi, Nomadic, JEFFK, Kennedy, HDSN, Atonity, Chimaki, Frank Amodo, Pol PL, Bikinis e Martinis, Frank Savannah, Venessa Jackson
65-138 BPM
2023-12-01
124 BPM
2023-11-24
122 BPM
2023-11-03
90-115 BPM
2023-10-06
125 BPM
2023-08-18
Armada Subjekt - Ibiza 2023 - Extended Versions
D.O.D, Eelke Kleijn, Leftwing : Kody, Hayley May, Matt Guy, Lea Lea, Carly Wilford, BIIANCO, Tensnake, Jessy Lanza, Robosonic, Kinder vom Kotti, Phil Fuldner, Sam Divine, Dope Earth Alien, Thomas Newson, Nico de Andrea, THEMBA (SA), Tasan, Barbara Tucker, Plaster Hands, Kokiri, Danny Bond, Sllash & Doppe, George Feely, Andrea Oliva, Ridney, Jess Bays, RAHH, My Friend, Tuff London, Cat Dealers, Lukas Vane, Elise LeGrow, Ship Wrek, Richie Blacker
121-136 BPM
2023-07-07
120-124 BPM
2023-06-16
105-128 BPM
2023-05-19
123 BPM
2023-05-12
125 BPM
2023-05-05
66 BPM
2023-04-28