Rosske is music producer and DJ from Belgrade, Serbia. With his rough beats, big tunes, talent and most importantly, a love for music, Rosske is sure to continue his progress with production and DJ-ing in years that are coming.
Latest Releases
Balearic House Winter, Vol. 1
Luca Lento, Dope Jay, Beat Amusement, Rana, ZEC, Maatti, Martyn Negro, Andrea Casula, Kostenko Brothers, Filip Le Frick, Shane Patrick, Jaymee, Noone Costelo, Housetronix, Jorda Luigia, Splashfunk, Mia, Alex A, Jaques Le Noir, Dan Mckie, Andy Himself, Raffaele Iannucci, Ale V, Josh Love, Block, Crown, Damon Grey, Mooncut, DJ Sassy, Ed Lee, Huff
Music from Another Galaxy (30 Unreal Party Tunes)
Fred Del Mar, Tom Leeland, Peter Brown, DJ McKoy, DJ Junior, Viktoria Metzker, Dany Cohiba, @IT, Elias, Karp, Jaques Le Noir, Diaz, Luna Moor, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, NekliFF, Blayze, Tom Riviera, Goose Bumps, David Hopperman, Maxim Leity, Cub'X, Tavo, Antoine Cortez, Tomaas All, Harvel B, Johnny Beast, Sherry Brigh, Lemon3, Nimi Dovrat, Ellroy Clerk, MMAIO, Greg Raven, Jim Cerrano, eSquire, Brown Sugar, Stereo Tonic, Avaro
Big Room Essentials Vol. 3
Kid Massive, Sevag, Luke Nash, Gregori Klosman, Fully Charged, Igor Blaska, bad nelson, Stuckey, Dean Mason, Max Lean, Jonny Rose, Metromind, Takahiro Yoshihira, Steve Z, Thimlife, Bibiane Z, Difside, Pessto, Akiruz, Viktor Mora, Oliver Morgan, Brothers Evolution, David Allen, Strix, Maniero, Federico Costantini, Twolate
This Is Future House, Vol. 5
Leandro Da Silva, Asino, Jay Double-U, Patrick Bryze, Jim Tonique, Andy B. Jones, BVRZZ, DJ Raymundo, Robert Feelgood, ANIELLO MUSIC, Kaskeiyp, Zomby Girlz, Greg Gelis, Ron Carroll, Code3000, Rosske, DJ Cross, Katrin, David Souza, Deepblue, Tune Brothers, Ivan Kay, Josh Jayden, Sean Finn, Chris Montana, Playone
ADE 2016
Nipri, JAXXMiKE, Mello, Henry Aya, CAWZ, Wanden, HouseVerstand, EWAVE, E.C.S. Ferrer, Mr Shammi, Adieh Flowz, SOUNDCHECK, Daniel Iribarren, Richard Fraioli, EpicFail, Nickyp, Ferry, Richard Grey, Eddie Pay, Junior Rodgers, Rosske, Randy Seidman, EVO-K, Prithvi Sai, Ilektrify, Kristina Antuna, Kristof Vandenberg, Madoc, Matt Chavez, Diectron, Kapes, Jeriko, Steve Forte, Acejax, Steve Ecco, D-Upside
Future EDM Essentials, Vol. 6
Ruin, Moisses Ezeiza, G4rd, MaxOne, Silent Stunt, Sahap, Sonic Heaven, D2G, Vitaliy Black, Equinox, Joze Antonio, Nelson Reis, Skyto, Drumstix, Dukhvalov Alex, Lennard Ellis, Dave Silence, Jennifer Marley, Smashtagz, Chronix, Jaxx & Vega, Willfree, Nandoo, DJ Maru, 2 Late Mates, Junior Rodgers, Rosske
Bigtime EDM, Vol. 10
Aggero, Fabulous Addiction, Halogen, Maxim Leity, Cub'X, Glazersound, System B, Irrenhouse, Robin Bright, Deep Fish, NekliFF, Alexandre Fossard, Tonny S, Kimberley Wardle, Diaz, Luna Moor, Shishkin, Skvatt, Lowave, Angerwolf, Unknownz, Eva Menson, Buck Lesson, Tricky Play, RockSaw, At It, Rod Debyser, Decca T
Generation Electronic Bounce Vol. 3
Damien N-Drix, Uplink, Alivo, Jaxx & Vega, Bazzjunxx, Feri & Multi, Ron Reeser, Blackjack, Wave Project, Suspect Zero, Kuddedieren, Raynor Bruges, Dual Print, Tom Tash, Blaynoise, Pelikann, Tickles, Tony Montana Music, MickMag, JustBob, Alex Byrne, Zowlow, Matte Botteghi, Rosske, No Faces, Nimbala, Miani, TNGT
Uptown Festival, Vol. 9
Mike Pearl, Ellroy Clerk, Tim Silent, Luke Tolosan, Haxent, Louise Browne, FOS, Michael A.M, Mark Bale, Scott Chester, Jamielisa, Leo V, Jack & Jordan, Chris Lago, Coraz, Aggero, Jim Cerrano, Amrick Channa, DJ Flore, Agent Q, Mike Ivy, MMAIO, CJ FireKinder, Luke Lawson, Adrian Ford, Dirty Shade, Maxim Leity, Cub'X, Urban Tunes
Re:Commended - Progressive House Edition, Vol. 7
AKADIAN, Axay, Kathy, PressKit, Braudt, Naza Brothers, Nikky Mik, Amanda Wilson, Premeson, Pessto, Ricky Pedretti, Max Grae, WestFunk, Zell Hanssen, Max Lloyd, Gerry Cueto, Louis Botella, Silvio Carrano, Mariske Hekkenberg, Kris Diamond, Gianluca Aargante, Paul Richard, Daniel Chord, Vionic, Harpalyke, Project Myself
Uptown Festival, Vol. 5
Matt Myer, Greg Raven, Shishkin, Polymorph, Unknownz, Eva Menson, Luke Tolosan, Tom Buster, Rod Debyser, Buck Lesson, Tricky Play, RockSaw, Aggero, Decca T, David Hopperman, Nick Waters, Tonny S, Kimberley Wardle, Mister Jay, MC Jabbar, Fat Cat, Red Bosses, Damien N-Drix, Angerwolf, Teo Moss, Ian Osborn, Nicolas Francoual, Lex Lara, Haxent, Louise Browne, Maxim Leity, Cub'X
Wasted Youth Volume 7
Deficio, Ralvero, Gregori Klosman, Tony Romera, Crossfingers, Mobin Master, Carerra, Trilogee, Doc M.C., Steve Z, Rosske, The Boogeyman, Gloria Ansell, Frederik Abas, Point Blvnk, Chuckie, Dark PolKa, Andy aka Energy, Mark Stent, Royal K, Giuseppe Parisi, Whiteburg, Peruz, Takeshy Kurosawa, Zoe Escolano
Best Of 2015
Exodus, Rivero, Richard Grey, Thomas Feelman, Heroes For Hire, Mr.Black, Karmatek, Tong Apollo, Morethan, Wallstreet, Hawkboy, Polina, Torio, Jack Note, Energy System, Kerafix & Vultaire, Mobin Master, Mark Martins, MD Electro, Ben Ambergen, PuroWuan, Hugo Rizzo, Excellia, MRND, Ilektrify, Junior Rodgers, Rosske, DNNYD, Adam Baeza, Type3, Brad Mair, Patrick Pizzorni, Kenta, MALIQE, Jonny Rose, Ale Mora, Madoc, Novaspace, Drea Delacruz, Inquisitive
Nothing But... Bass, Vol. 4
Kingkong, DJ Piksen, Roma KANT, Meems, Mister Flash, Billy Kenny, Zak Moore, Ella Sopp, Karl Allen, Low Steppa, Mr Rich, Diego Sigua, Northernchip, Alek Soltirov, Bronx Cheer, Dani Hageman, Victoria RAY, Lio Mass, Sam Dungate, Simon Groove, Myguel Carrasco, Necola, Jack Wren, Zen S, Rosske, Harry Romero, Adrian Oblanca, Cristian Merino, Oliver Schmitz, Micah Sherman, Deniz Reno, Various Artists
Festival Soundtrack - Best of House & Electro, Vol. 5
Volcano, Vadim Vronskiy, David Puentez, Robyn The Bank, Manuel Costa, Jonny Rose, Johnny Labs, Mr. Groove, Doc M.C., Havoc&Lawn, Ciava, Laserkraft 3D, Max Mostley, LowRoid, Nelito, MC Dwayne, Michael Sparks, Rasalifers, Anderblast, Axcess, Hiisak, Markez, Chris Van Dutch, Phun & Key, Mac Monroe, Steve Z, Azzido Da Bass, Tomaas All, Martin Sayker, Mad Arm, Madoc, Black Jogerz, RXXY
ADE Sampler 2015
MALIQE, Thomas Feelman, Mr.Black, Karmatek, Mobin Master, Jonny Rose, Ale Mora, Richard Grey, Tong Apollo, Morethan, Adam Baeza, Type3, Rezone, Ben Ambergen, Fenk, Atef Sammour, Paul Gannon, Jaybox, JJG, Kenta, Exodus, DNNYD, Maurizio Inzahgi, Maria Helena, PuroWuan, Rosske, Junior Rodgers, Triarchy, Amnesy, DRTYWERK
Most Massive EDM - 50 Of The Best EDM Tunes, Vol. 3
ANIELLO MUSIC, Thomas Solvert, Nikgen, Jean Elan, Eric Tyrell, Denice Perkins, Jamie Lee Wilson, Chuckie, Kronic, Krunk!, Laserkraft 3D, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Chico Chiquita, Alex Padden, Rosske, The Riberaz, Clean & Sober, Dario Rodriguez, Albekx, Timbo, Madoc, John Ross, Lee Carter, Dizkodude, Aronauer, Kaj Melsen, Alicia Madison, Roy Dest, Dodobeatz, Thimlife, More Plastic, The Palatinates, Noizze, Massive Ditto, P.E.M., Artistic Raw, BassNoize, Rampage, Eric Laville, David Ferrera, Cosmo Black, Rivals, Don Balag, DZBD, Tiger Shift, MILNER, Bradley James, Danny Wild, Marc Canova, Madsax, Mr. Groove, Killmode, Pierpaolo Fiore, Aleis, Outwork, Jhonas, David Puentez, Robyn The Bank, Bauncers, Simon Ransby, Azzido Da Bass, Point Blvnk, Moxi, Noizemode, Oki Doro, Apollon, Blorjax, Hochanstaendig, Mattias G80's, Lute
Mixtape Amsterdam
Firebeatz, DJ Cross, Katrin, Rosske, Mario Chris, Anton Liss, David Puentez, Patrick Hofmann, Danez, Cosmo Black, Austin Leeds, Redhead Roman, Noizy Mark, Tiger Shift, Frederik Abas, Mac Monroe, Ciava, Azzido Da Bass, Point Blvnk, LowRoid, Apollon, Gregori Klosman, Wahlstedt, Alex Martello, Herian & Alleston, The Saturdays
Add to queue
Add to playlist