Latest Releases
Toolroom Miami 2024
ESSEL, Mark Knight, Green Velvet, James Hurr, Tony Romera, Low Steppa, Roland Clark, HoneyLuv, Patrick Prins, Solardo, Nicole Moudaber, London Community Gospel Choir, Martin Ikin, Shadow Child, Maur, Westend, Cami Bear, Jerome Robins, Alex Kenji, Kathy Brown, Wh0, Crusy, Alex Now (ES), Nathan Barato, Matheo Velez, CASSIMM, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Hotswing, Piero Pirupa, Flashmob, Saint Sinner, FLORENTIA, Dale Howard, Aldo Cadiz, Ki Creighton, ManyFew, Katy Alex, Alaia & Gallo, Carly Wilford, Castion, Sllash & Doppe, Arthur Baker, Ruben Lasala, Kapowsky, Sgt Slick, Beverley Knight, Jewel Kid, Raw Silk, E-Man, Saison, Rachel Foxx, Ben Remember, Nausica, Dantiez, The Saunderson Brothers, Camila Jun, Black Legend, Ridney, PowerDress, Soul Avengerz, Adeva, Sebb Junior, Re-Tide, Lukas Setto, Tough Love, Aaron Pfeiffer, Thomas Newson, Sinner & James, Jay Vegas, Langton, Twolate, Siwell, Tom Enzy, Vadi, Niko The Kid, Tony Cortez, Papa Marlin, Bondar, Various Artists
Best Of Toolroom 2023
ESSEL, Mark Knight, Green Velvet, James Hurr, KC Lights, Låpsley, Patrick Prins, Solardo, Martin Ikin, Crusy, Hugel, Jenn Morel, Joelii, Low Steppa, Tony Romera, Maur, Westend, Cami Bear, Tini Gessler, Friend Within, Rene Amesz, Leftwing : Kody, I Jah, CASSIMM, Bruno Blanc, Shiba San, AYAREZ, Adrian Hour, Deeper Purpose, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Flashmob, Alex Preston, Eden Prince, Ann Nesby, Pete Griffiths, Ebony Soul, Chapter & Verse, Dale Howard, Nausica, Ellis Moss, D. Ramirez, Todd Terry, David Anthony, Darryl James, Piero Pirupa, TCTS, Watermat, Kyle Walker, Juliet Sikora, Raumakustik, Sllash & Doppe, Muzzaik, Stadiumx, Saison, Siege, Danny Rhys, Ben Remember, Eddie Thoneick, Ross Thomson, James Haskell, Jewel Kid, Siwell, Tom Enzy, Vadi, Twolate, Camille Doe, Fletcher Kerr, 2CD, Kim Kaos, Various Artists
EDC Orlando 2023
Malone, Hugel, PV Aparataje, Martin Ikin, Noizu, Notelle, San Pacho, Darmon, Eran Hersh, BLOND:ISH, Madonna, James Hype, Deorro, Dave Mak, Scheffwell, Gorgon City, Blastoyz, Reality Test, Lights, Seven Lions, Malaa, Keeld, Illegal Music, Jewel Kid, Matt Sassari, Franky Wah, Korolova, Mau P, Cakes Da Killa, HoneyLuv, Franky Rizardo, Ben Sterling, San Holo, Discrete, Dombresky, Eli Brown, Azzecca, Wax Motif, Disco Lines, Insomniac Records, Majestic, Jem Cooke, Fallon, Joshwa, CID, Anfisa Letyago, Billy Gillies, MaRLo, ATLiens, BARELY ALIVE, Drew Seeley, Dirt Monkey, Shank Aaron, Bassrush, Freddie Gibbs, JOYRYDE, Nitepunk, ARMNHMR, Lena Leon, Carola, Jantsen, ZEKE BEATS, Rated R, CELO, Modapit, DJ Icey, Evalution, Baby Weight, Jesse Fields, Jorza, AVELLO, Mizzo, Haylee Wood, Fredy Lane
Toolroom Amsterdam 2023
Mark Knight, James Hurr, KC Lights, Låpsley, ESSEL, Crusy, Hugel, Jenn Morel, Joelii, Martin Ikin, Leftwing : Kody, TOMASH, Deeper Purpose, Rene Amesz, Green Velvet, Tini Gessler, Friend Within, Jerome Robins, Alex Kenji, Eden Prince, Ejeca, Adrian Hour, Flashmob, Chapter & Verse, Raumakustik, Watermat, Jewel Kid, Kim Kaos, TCTS, Alex Preston, CASSIMM, Bruno Blanc, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Kyle Walker, Ellis Moss, Siege, Havoc & Lawn, Nausica, The Deepshakerz, CHESSER, I Jah, James Haskell, Piem, Might Delete Later, Pirate Copy, Local Singles, Marvin Humes, D. Ramirez, Tasty Lopez, Sam Holland, Ben Remember, Emma Clair, CHANNE, Daniel Orpi, Fletcher Kerr, KEFFI, Capa (Official), Ben Bux, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, Nolek, Dominique (US), Sansixto, Tom Nolan, Jholeyson, Various Artists
Ibiza 2023
Josh Samuel, Razario, Matt Jenks, Volaris, Murphy's Law (UK), Guy Mac, Francis De Simone, Felix Leiter, RETNA (UK), KC Lights, Kye Sones, Joanna Cooke, Maur, Evokings, Samuele Scelfo, ChangedFaces, James Burton, Raumakustik, Ben Santiago, Lovely Laura, Duarte (BR), Caravaca, Chelina Manuhutu, Martin Ikin, Kevin Corral, Wongo, Little Fritter, Solardo, Leonardo Gonnelli, Hannah Wants, Dmitri Saidi, Sinner & James, Viviana Casanova, Iglesias, Cloonee, Will Taylor (UK), Mandalo
Ibiza 2023
Josh Samuel, Razario, Matt Jenks, Miranda Cortese, Volaris, Murphy's Law (UK), Guy Mac, Francis De Simone, Felix Leiter, Retna, KC Lights, Kye Sones, Joanna Cooke, Maur, Evokings, Samuele Scelfo, ChangedFaces, James Burton, Raumakustik, Ben Santiago, Lovely Laura, Duarte, Caravaca, Chelina Manuhutu, Martin Ikin, Kevin Corral, Wongo, Little Fritter, Solardo, Leonardo Gonnelli, Hannah Wants, Dmitri Saidi, Sinner & James, Viviana Casanova, Iglesias, Cloonee, Will Taylor (UK), Mandalo
Toolroom Ibiza 2023
Martin Ikin, Mark Knight, Todd Terry, David Anthony, Darryl James, James Hurr, ESSEL, Low Steppa, Crusy, Raumakustik, Tony Romera, Kyle Walker, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Promise Land, Havoc & Lawn, Ann Nesby, Pete Griffiths, Ebony Soul, Chapter & Verse, Dakar, Mary Leay, Carly Wilford, Muzzaik, Stadiumx, Marvin Humes, Eddie Thoneick, Ross Thomson, Twolate, Shyam P, Hartley (UK), Space Jump, Lukas Setto, Novak, Local Singles, Ellis Moss, William S, Sam Girling, Melanie Ribbe, Frankco Harris, Johan S, Oliver Knight, Siege, Javi Bora, Nausica, James Haskell, Jewel Kid, Nathan Barato, Fabio Neural, Karsten Sollors, 2CD, Ammo Avenue, splonie, Fletcher Kerr, KEFFI, Ruben Lasala, Simon Kidzoo, Francisco Allendes, Nicolas Caprile, LewRaz, Drax Nelson, Zaquento, Viv Castle, Mr. Kavalicious, AR (UK), Jerëmie., Back N Fourth, Murphy's Law (UK), Flo.Von, GiddiBangBang, Various Artists
Best Of Toolroom 2022
David Amo, Julio Navas, Gustavo Bravetti, Tony Romera, KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Armand Van Helden, Mark Knight, Astrotrax, Martin Ikin, Shola Phillips, Weiss, The Jones Girls, Leftwing : Kody, ESSEL, Friend Within, Crusy, Dombresky, Mathieu Ruz, Chaney, Illyus & Barrientos, Majestic, Alex Preston, LOVRA, Hugel, Retna, Juliet Sikora, Tini Gessler, Ango Tamarin, Muzzaik, Huxley, Saison, Kid Enigma, CASSIMM, Gene Farris, Qubiko, GotSome, Georgia Meek, Carly Wilford, GW Harrison, Jay de Lys, Flashmob, Kurd Maverick, Siege, Kideko, Rene Amesz, Federico Scavo, Moya, Ellis Moss, James Hurr, Ben Remember, Twolate, Sinner & James, Fletcher Kerr, Various Artists
Toolroom Ibiza 2022
Mark Knight, Cari Golden, James Hurr, LOVRA, Hugel, Leftwing : Kody, Hannah Wants, ARA (UK), Martin Ikin, Hayley May, Mason Maynard, Chaney, GotSome, Georgia Meek, Disaia, Space Future, Ango Tamarin, Mila Falls, ESSEL, GW Harrison, DJ Rae, Deeper Purpose, Alex Preston, Javi Bora, Cinthie, Richard Ulh, Ashibah, Iglesias, Classmatic, Thomas Newson, Simon Ray, Chinonegro, Nicolas Caprile, The Deepshakerz, Lauren L'aimant, Maxinne, Hotswing, Tim Baresko, Daniel Orpi, Tini Gessler, Ben Remember, De La Swing, Rendher, Pansil, Alex Gewer, Per QX, Elias Bravo, Will Taylor (UK), David Tort, Italobros, MANT, Bruce Grooves, Ellis Moss, Ladebare, Connor Haley, Siwell, Miguel Bastida, James iD, Nihil Young, Paige, saysaysay, Ben Delay, Kisch, Laura Davie, Crusy, Pirate Snake, Pleight, Paul Harris, Tru Concept, AMEME, Karretero, Ali Wilson, Matt Smallwood, KeeQ, Stonez, Various Artists
EDC Las Vegas 2022
Vintage Culture, Goodboys, Matroda, Bleu Clair, HoneyLuv, Blastoyz, Seven Lions, A-Trak, Illyus & Barientos, Born Dirty, LP Giobbi, Volac, 4B, Chuwe, CID, Paul van Dyk, Troels Hammer, Hugel, Jude & Frank, Wax Motif, longstoryshort, Mija, Tinlicker, Tritonal, Cosmic Gate, Greenhaven DJs, ARMNHMR, Point.blank, Jessica Audiffred, JSTJR, Nitti, K?D, Eprom, G Jones, Kayzo, GHØSTKID, Habstrakt, Nitepunk, Chapter & Verse, Biscits, Deeper Purpose, Coco & Breezy, Wade, BIJOU, Martin Ikin, SIDEPIECE, Capozzi, Shiba San, Nautik (US), Westend, Ranger Trucco, Black V Neck, Nostalgix, Strafe, Avision, Joseph Capriati, Anfisa Letyago, HYPRESSION, IMANU, Virtual Riot, Moore Kismet, Doctor P, Funtcase, Muzz, Hybrid Minds, Kanine, Alix Perez, DLR, ATLiens, LEVEL UP, JEANIE, ROWA, Mary Droppinz, Qrion, Pretty Pink, Giuseppe Ottaviani, SCHALA, Natalie Major, atDusk, Matt Fax, Sherano, Jorza, Taylor Torrence, manolo., LUCATI, Alyx Ander, Soren, Lil Texas, Darksiderz, Kami, Link, Dr Phunk, Henry Fong, LLLLNNNN, Rob Gee, Mrotek
Ibiza 2022
Hugel, Cumbiafrica, Matt Sassari, Julie McDermott, Martin Ikin, Tony Perry, Sansixto, Lee Cabrera, Thomas Gold, Ki Creighton, Dantiez, Jansons, Karim Soliman, Sneaky Sound System, Wade, Late Replies, Will Taylor (UK), Rone White, Juanito, Rowen Clark, Tough Love, Juran Jones, Jorge Mattos, Sandar Sánchez, Secondcity, Morgan Cole, Miguel Bastida, Shuski, Ben Rainey, Caleb Laurenson, SHELLS, Chaney, Charlie Rice, Back N Fourth, Disclaimr, Deeper Purpose, Intrusive, Luigi Rocca, RUDE (IT)
Toolroom Killer Cuts 2022
Illyus & Barrientos, Leftwing : Kody, LOVRA, Hugel, Astrotrax, Martin Ikin, Shola Phillips, Hannah Wants, Mark Knight, James Hurr, Laura Davie, Endor, Nic Fanciulli, Retna, Havoc & Lawn, GUZ (NL), Franky Rizardo, Shadow Child, Ashibah, Mason Maynard, Deborah Cox, Ango Tamarin, Dave Spoon, NERVO, Max Styler, Kyle Walker, Friend Within, Chaney, C'mon, Mat.Joe, Otistic (DE), ESSEL, DJ S.K.T, Davide Squillace, Matteo Spedicati, Gene Farris, ATFC, Qubiko, Skin, Sultan + Shepard, Dopamine, Ali Story, Kaz James, Nick Morgan, GW Harrison, Huxley, My Friend, Tommy Farrow, Alex Preston, HAYLA, Maxinne, Denney, Pablo:Rita, Wally Lopez, Andre Rizo, Nodus, The Deepshakerz, Rene Amesz, Crusy, AZETE, Ben Remember, Sllash & Doppe, DJ Boris, Siege, Tini Gessler, Clyde P, MANT, Kisch, Frents, Spencer Parker, Fletcher Kerr, Tru Concept, Various Artists
Toolroom Miami 2022
Mark Knight, Mason, Astrotrax, Martin Ikin, Shola Phillips, Havoc & Lawn, GUZ (NL), Flashmob, Nic Fanciulli, RETNA (UK), Alex Preston, Shadow Child, Chaney, Niko The Kid, Gene Farris, Maxinne, Max Styler, Kyle Walker, Sllash & Doppe, Latmun, ESSEL, Yasmin Jane, Ellis Moss, Jinadu, Wh0, Just Aaron, DJ S.K.T, Qubiko, Bim, Francis Mercier, Franky Rizardo, Anelisa Lamola, Carly Wilford, Crusy, Felix Da Housecat, Chris Trucher, Eksman, Endor, GotSome, Kokiri, Tasty Lopez, Dopamine, Ali Story, Huxley, GW Harrison, C'mon, Mat.Joe, Otistic (DE), Robin M, Iglesias, Ango Tamarin, Rene Amesz, Divine, Siege, The Deepshakerz, Karmina Dai, Juliet Sikora, Tini Gessler, Joseph Edmund, Tim Baresko, Ben Malone, Denney, Manda Moor, Nihil Young, Paige, Sarah De Warren, Pirate Copy, Nicolas Caprile, Boy North, Mac & Ward, Tony Cortez, Fletcher Kerr, CDC (UK), Cathy Battistessa, Denton (UK), Frents, FLETCH (GB), Various Artists
Best Of Toolroom 2021
KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Mark Knight, Beverley Knight, London Community Gospel Choir, Martin Ikin, Chenai, Leftwing : Kody, Lauren L'aimant, Maxinne, Illyus & Barrientos, Laura Davie, Flashmob, Camden Cox, Dombresky, Chaney, GotSome, George Kwali, ESSEL, Damon Trueitt, A-Trak, Friend Within, Alex Preston, Kideko, Wh0, NERVO, Qubiko, Rene Amesz, Dave Spoon, Siege, Andrea Martin, Boston Bun, TCTS, GW Harrison, Hayley May, Sllash & Doppe, Moya, Ellis Moss, Technasia, Danny Howard, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Tim Baresko, LA Riots, Max Styler, BRUX (AUS), Mr. V, Carly Wilford, Gene Farris, ATFC, Saison, Federico Scavo, James Hurr, Ekoboy, Simon Kidzoo, Elliot Fitch, Various Artists
Club Rave Dance
Martin Ikin, Chenai, Mark Knight, Damon Trueitt, Volkoder, Meca, Nic Fanciulli, John Summit, Camden Cox, Dombresky, Piero Pirupa, Leon (Italy), Gene Farris, Danny Howard, Flashmob, Johan S, Ape Rebellion, HAYLA, Maxinne, Latmun, Freq, Rion S, Black Caviar, Max Chapman, ThreeSix, Kideko, Wh0, Leftwing : Kody, Danny Rhys, Carly Wilford, Darius Syrossian, Baltra, Dave Spoon, Raumakustik, DJ Rae, Chaney, Laura Davie, Marc Volt, Hayley May, GotSome, George Kwali, Ninetoes, Rene Amesz, Ryan Resso, Archie B, Clyde P, Amine Edge & DANCE, Mihalis Safras, Ali Story, Sllash & Doppe, LA Riots, Max Styler, BRUX (AUS), CASSIMM, Siege, Ellis Moss, Seb Zito, DaniCW, ESSEL, David Tort, Danielle Simeone, Joseph Edmund, Jaded, Glovibes, James Hurr, Frankco Harris, Ekoboy, Piem, Alex Kennon, Tuff London, Simon Kidzoo, Late Replies, Sam Girling, Chambray, Chinonegro, Nicolas Caprile
キューに追加
プレイリストに追加