Nausica started djing in 2010, from that year flying fast her dj careers She is a revolutionary producer, her tracks that identified the hot and rythm sound and render Nausica style as unique and in continue evolution. Tech-house is the main genre added in a never end research of new sounds. Nausica is an Italian “NYMPH” and topped the charts with the great support of the biggest international djs. Nausica is absolutely stylish and magnetic, she is at the moment in the underground global scene one of the artist most promising. The best is yet to come…
Latest Releases
Toolroom Ibiza 2024
Alex Mills, ESSEL, Groove Armada, Red Rat, Stush, David Penn, OFFAIAH, Deeper Purpose, Jalja, LAZY JOE, CASSIMM, Mahalia Fontaine, Nausica, Crusy, Ben Remember, Chaney, Mryn, Matthias Tanzmann, Francisco Allendes, Maur, Marco Lys, Rene Amesz, Dirty Supercar, Gene Farris, Basura Boyz, DJ Luck & MC Neat, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Davide Squillace, Selassie, Ron Jabbit, Twolate, NIINE, Illyus & Barrientos, GotSome, Katy Alex, Superchumbo, Victoria Wilson James, Divine, Fleur Shore, Matt Smallwood, Jewel Kid, Mark Knight, Lukas Setto, Makree, The Deepshakerz, Turntables Night Fever, Antho Decks, Danny Rhys, Tom & Collins, Mr. Pig, Joseph Edmund, VITO (UK), James Hurr, Re-Tide, Mattei & Omich, Nick Harvey, Siege, Tru Concept, Tim Baresko, Trallez, Marco Vernice, Beth, Bowfingers, Sam Holland, Myla (Official), Zac, Lazarusman, Hugo Cantarra, Husky, Ridney, XIRA, Nolek, Dino Sauce, Black Legend, PowerDress, Kayley Harriet, Kisch, Ricci G, Ellenor, Hatiras, Chicks Luv Us, Dario Nunez, Alex Now (ES), Sansixto, James Poole, Various Artists
9 Years of Baikonur Recordings
Venere, Marodin, Audiophonik, Lil'M, jOk, Tough Art, Blame Mate, Gofa, "XY", Benjermain, Sergiodnine, kofla, TR-MEET, Samuel Delgado, Derek Muller, Pako Ramirez, Pleasant Avenue, KICA, Tony Metric, jairo delli, Jungle Punk, skillaton, Lexlay, Jax D, Gianni Ruocco, Le Roi Carmona, Majin Bena, Dissolut, Dj Maury Tripp, Sergio Saffe, Lucas Ferreyra, Nicole Fiallo, Mr.Martin, Elysia, Misha (US), DeeBee UK, Castion, Luca Rima, Rov, Morenno Martinez, Clavette, DJ OPIUM, Brad Wood (UK), Juan Ferreyro, Caitto, Nausica, Litchy & Smiley, Daniel Levak, Vinary, Silvertone (US), Apollo (GR), Flagler, Fiuzza, Duarte (BR)
Toolroom Miami 2024
ESSEL, Mark Knight, Green Velvet, James Hurr, Tony Romera, Low Steppa, Roland Clark, HoneyLuv, Patrick Prins, Solardo, Nicole Moudaber, London Community Gospel Choir, Martin Ikin, Shadow Child, Maur, Westend, Cami Bear, Jerome Robins, Alex Kenji, Kathy Brown, Wh0, Crusy, Alex Now (ES), Nathan Barato, Matheo Velez, CASSIMM, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Hotswing, Piero Pirupa, Flashmob, Saint Sinner, FLORENTIA, Dale Howard, Aldo Cadiz, Ki Creighton, ManyFew, Katy Alex, Alaia & Gallo, Carly Wilford, Castion, Sllash & Doppe, Arthur Baker, Ruben Lasala, Kapowsky, Sgt Slick, Beverley Knight, Jewel Kid, Raw Silk, E-Man, Saison, Rachel Foxx, Ben Remember, Nausica, Dantiez, The Saunderson Brothers, Camila Jun, Black Legend, Ridney, PowerDress, Soul Avengerz, Adeva, Sebb Junior, Re-Tide, Lukas Setto, Tough Love, Aaron Pfeiffer, Thomas Newson, Sinner & James, Jay Vegas, Langton, Twolate, Siwell, Tom Enzy, Vadi, Niko The Kid, Tony Cortez, Papa Marlin, Bondar, Various Artists
The Best of House Music, Vol. 2
Francesco Diaz, Michael Feiner, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, Capo & Comes, Ton Don, Mafo, Adam Da Guy, Maximo Quinones, Seska, Renns, Double U, Assix, Jaques Le Noir, Sak Chaime, L.B. One, DJ Danjer, Rokazer, Kobes, Nausica, Lørd, GUTT, Dainpeace, Soap Bubbles, Peverell, C.A.T., Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Seumas Norv, Zotto, Cason, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Martin Mix, Jack Shore, Aaron Noise, The Teachers, Larry Scottish
Best Of Toolroom 2023
ESSEL, Mark Knight, Green Velvet, James Hurr, KC Lights, Låpsley, Patrick Prins, Solardo, Martin Ikin, Crusy, Hugel, Jenn Morel, Joelii, Low Steppa, Tony Romera, Maur, Westend, Cami Bear, Tini Gessler, Friend Within, Rene Amesz, Leftwing : Kody, I Jah, CASSIMM, Bruno Blanc, Shiba San, AYAREZ, Adrian Hour, Deeper Purpose, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Flashmob, Alex Preston, Eden Prince, Ann Nesby, Pete Griffiths, Ebony Soul, Chapter & Verse, Dale Howard, Nausica, Ellis Moss, D. Ramirez, Todd Terry, David Anthony, Darryl James, Piero Pirupa, TCTS, Watermat, Kyle Walker, Juliet Sikora, Raumakustik, Sllash & Doppe, Muzzaik, Stadiumx, Saison, Siege, Danny Rhys, Ben Remember, Eddie Thoneick, Ross Thomson, James Haskell, Jewel Kid, Siwell, Tom Enzy, Vadi, Twolate, Camille Doe, Fletcher Kerr, 2CD, Kim Kaos, Various Artists
The Best Of 2023
Denace 2 Society, Whoizz, KPD, DJ Oliver, Tough Art, Groovebox, Nausica, Pako Ramirez, Brenda Galho, Lex Frequency, Luca Garaboni, FEX (IT), Ricky Paes, Karretero, Diego Serrao, David Moon (CO), Santorino, J Thorne, Leisan, Anicée, Daniel Vas, Nukem, Daniel Kazuo, Ben A, Sinetti, Nick AG, Jay Deep, Alberto Miliziano, DJ Roque Castro, Andrea Mattioli, Santiago Quintero, Juan Sarmiento, MATHEI, Marcel Dope
Protect Your House, Vol. 3
Madd, Adam Da Guy, Capo & Comes, Mafo, DJ Nirro, Maximo Quinones, Kosmoss, Seska, MVRTK, Skyshot, Durik, Renns, Francis Davila, Chris Teva, Double U, Flauschig, Jaques Le Noir, Rootkey, L.B. One, DJ Danjer, Rokazer, The Teachers, Sak Chaime, Baseek, Kobes, Paco Caniza, Assix, Seumas Norv, Nausica, Lørd, Mark Plus Us, Larry Scottish, Block, Crown, Damon Grey, Dainpeace, Nico Zandolino, Soap Bubbles
Ibiza Tech House Summer 2023.2 - The Closing Party
The Deepshakerz, The Disco Boys, Bohemian, Kid Massive, Marocco, Argento Dust, El Mukuka, Ricks, Schoonebeek, Vadim Vronskiy, Peter Aria, Rico Vibes, DK(fr), Daniel Vas, Diseptix, Nausica, Viktor Wonka, LIBOZ, Marc Canova, Sabo (1), crane the brain, Rickenbacker, Deborah Lee, HIDDN & DERON, Blue Man, Spiryti, Ayla, KENO, Aresta, 2tall, Jan Rosenthal, Solid Souls, Luca Vanelli, Marco Molina, Flauschig, ISS 814, Jake Dile, Ton Don, Ragash, M.J.E, Luca Binetti, Monroe, frank-lo, 4Step, Farkas, MaxMillion, Sammy Slade, The Teachers, Mert Harmankaya, beatenvy, JORDVN PRINCE, Actimax, LePrince:
Ibiza Closing Party 2023
The Disco Boys, Bohemian, Sammy Slade, The Deepshakerz, Émilie Rachel, Francis Scarlino, Kylie Bliss, Ashbourne, JayAge, Bolinger, The Teachers, Stev Dive, Viktor Wonka, 2tall, Jan Rosenthal, Marocco, Argento Dust, El Mukuka, Ricks, James Deron, Sabo (1), Victoric LEROY, Marc Canova, Mazara, Ecco & Sando, Mischa Dash, Nausica, Supernova, Rickenbacker, LIBOZ, Schoonebeek, Vadim Vronskiy, Aresta, Jake Dile, Ton Don, Ayla, KENO, beatenvy, Berti Boomsen, Ruby Von Traxx, Purple Palms, Antonio Rossini, Scoff Boys, Basti M, Dazz, Calvo, Aribo, Nicky Jones, MaxMillion
Toolroom Amsterdam 2023
Mark Knight, James Hurr, KC Lights, Låpsley, ESSEL, Crusy, Hugel, Jenn Morel, Joelii, Martin Ikin, Leftwing : Kody, TOMASH, Deeper Purpose, Rene Amesz, Green Velvet, Tini Gessler, Friend Within, Jerome Robins, Alex Kenji, Eden Prince, Ejeca, Adrian Hour, Flashmob, Chapter & Verse, Raumakustik, Watermat, Jewel Kid, Kim Kaos, TCTS, Alex Preston, CASSIMM, Bruno Blanc, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Kyle Walker, Ellis Moss, Siege, Havoc & Lawn, Nausica, The Deepshakerz, CHESSER, I Jah, James Haskell, Piem, Might Delete Later, Pirate Copy, Local Singles, Marvin Humes, D. Ramirez, Tasty Lopez, Sam Holland, Ben Remember, Emma Clair, CHANNE, Daniel Orpi, Fletcher Kerr, KEFFI, Capa (Official), Ben Bux, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, Nolek, Dominique (US), Sansixto, Tom Nolan, Jholeyson, Various Artists
House Gang, Vol. 4
Hi.5, KENO, Dejago, Paul STR, Seumas Norv, Dainpeace, Kobes, Adam Guy, Nausica, Lørd, Jake Dile, Ton Don, Iambrito, Audio Retro Tape, Mark Plus Us, Nirag, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, DJ Yanks, Lukas Vane, Paco Caniza, Eric Belucca, Nick Selbmann, Jesse K., Block, Crown, Damon Grey, Scarlett, MML-Crew, Berti Boomsen, Jayem, Soap Bubbles, Martin Mix, Jack Shore, Kosmoss, Double U, Larry Scottish, The Teachers
Toolroom Ibiza 2023
Martin Ikin, Mark Knight, Todd Terry, David Anthony, Darryl James, James Hurr, ESSEL, Low Steppa, Crusy, Raumakustik, Tony Romera, Kyle Walker, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Promise Land, Havoc & Lawn, Ann Nesby, Pete Griffiths, Ebony Soul, Chapter & Verse, Dakar, Mary Leay, Carly Wilford, Muzzaik, Stadiumx, Marvin Humes, Eddie Thoneick, Ross Thomson, Twolate, Shyam P, Hartley (UK), Space Jump, Lukas Setto, Novak, Local Singles, Ellis Moss, William S, Sam Girling, Melanie Ribbe, Frankco Harris, Johan S, Oliver Knight, Siege, Javi Bora, Nausica, James Haskell, Jewel Kid, Nathan Barato, Fabio Neural, Karsten Sollors, 2CD, Ammo Avenue, splonie, Fletcher Kerr, KEFFI, Ruben Lasala, Simon Kidzoo, Francisco Allendes, Nicolas Caprile, LewRaz, Drax Nelson, Zaquento, Viv Castle, Mr. Kavalicious, AR (UK), Jerëmie., Back N Fourth, Murphy's Law (UK), Flo.Von, GiddiBangBang, Various Artists
10 Years Of Klaphouse
Sllash & Doppe, Lexlay, Moreno Pezzolato, Ruben Mandolini, Nausica, Patrick M, Tini Gessler, Lexa Hill, Chicks Luv Us, Luca Garaboni, Raffa FL, Melanie Ribbe, Wally Lopez, Anthony Attalla, Stefano Kosa, Manuel De La Mare, Tyler Coey, Piem, Pako Ramirez, Arado, Josu Freire, Julian Collazos, Eddy M, Michael Anthony, Miss Nine, Alfrenk, Mata Jones, Riky Ild, Marien Baker, Giancarlo Zara, Ilary Montanari, Eddie Amador, Francesco Ferraro, DJ PP, Thousand Nights, FEX (IT), DJ Oliver, Lexx Groove, Killed Kassette, Nicola Baldacci, Roberto Surace, Jay de Lys, Roberto Palmero, FreedomB, Daniel Vas, Davina Moss, Agent Greg, Claudia Tejeda, Ekoboy, Salvatore Bruno, Etwas (IT), Stefano Crabuzza, Elternhouse, DJ Simi, Juanito, Andrea Maggino, Big Ma.Mi, Branco Simonetti, Rendher, Elena Pavla, Chris Di Perri, Probi, JackEL, Trice Be, Disaia, Plus Beat'Z, Distilled Noise, Javi Colina, Quoxx, TONS, Davide Inglese, Lil'M, jOk, Daniele Kama, DJ Vitto, Dee no, Zamoras, Gjaka K., Nader Razdar
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
Top Ten Tracks
5
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista