I started playing music in the 2000s. I currently feel at home in the House and Tech House style. I am a regular performer of clubs and festivals in Hungary. Since 2019, music producer work has also been done on a regular basis. In addition to these, I work as a club, tour manager, and event organizer. I am a co- founder of a DJ school where I teach and look for talent.
Latest Releases
House Am Meer (The Summer Edition)
Filip Grönlund, Sharkhuman, Jaques Le Noir, Case Onetake, Deepberry, Seumas Norv, Maximo Quinones, Clownfish, Paul Andrews, Seska, Gabriel Dancer, Paul Sunray, Flauschig, Steve Linney, Ingemann, The Teachers, Raffaele Iannucci, Goblin Hulms, Funky Truckerz, Soap Bubbles, Lupostar, Hi.5, Larry Scottish, Josh Nor, Mimmo Errico, Titron, Ashbourne, Ilya Stepash, Justin Point, Andrew James
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Pure Ibiza TECH HOUSE 2024
Seumas Norv, Maximo Quinones, Francesco Diaz, Stefano Martiago, Benita Sa Trinxa, Mistic Green, Liquid Rose, Novacloud, Nevolla, Jack Black One, Mousekat, Silkysmuv, Klaptra, Corbeler, Taradu, Tranescu Stefan, Green Gnome, Lass (FR), GCMN, Dan Lambourne, G.B, Bodyrobot, Mimmo Errico, Phil Morrison, Gabriel Dancer, Ashbourne, KENO, Malantè (UK), Atomise, Stereolunga, False Intentions
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech-House Transmissions, Vol. 02
Francesco Ferraro, DJ Domingo, Vagabundos, Stephan Barbieri, Killer Wilde, Sheeq, Will Varley, DJ Nanni, Fred Dekker, Sokotta, Melly OHH, ELVA, Scotty Boy, Lavelle Dupree, DJ NaGrim, Scissors, Cribb, Notwins, Tourneo, Gabriel Dancer, Alf LaFrench, Bassball, Tyler Hill, AR (UK), Marc Molina, P-Lask, Ant Brooks, Lost at the Rave, Get Red, JT Skywalker
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Good Vibes Only (House Of House), Vol. 1
Ed Lee, Abigail, Zen, Damon Grey, Mitch B, Havarow, Sordid Soundz, Chris Marina, Michael Murica, Loïc Roche, Lionel Maublanc, Zulu Natives, Alex A, Taach, Tertia May, Dainpeace, Capo & Comes, Tedd Farrenn, Gabriel Dancer, Stefan Diddo, Nervous Freaks, Antton, Paul Parsons, Smashing Sebastien, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones, Richard Rochefeller, Zeesa, DJ Nirro, Eric Preston, Mr Finga, Sven Bünjer, Deepberry, Vicvicvic, Abundance, Dan Mckie, ABX, Bronx Cheer, Paco Caniza, D.I.N.G.O
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech House Embassy, Vol. 2
Bobby K, Paul Parsons, Gabriel Dancer, Adam Hofer, Prala, Corbeler, D'Lay, Sonickraft, DaZZla, Natalie Page, S.O.U.L., Cristian Avigni, DJ WestBeat, Flatbit, Vito Raisi, Alex Tamaro, Floxyd, Djorda Luigia, Skedar, Anderson (USA), Motivax, Mathias D., Tektronik 88, Luca Bisori, Paul V Presents Enrico Di Stefano, Zulu Natives, Lineli, Denis Kireev, Vassago, Albatros 67, Mi Ni, Ezechiel
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Winter Island 2024 (The Tech House Edition)
Nevolla, Fleax, Vorslov, Corbeler, Mert Harmankaya, Maximo Quinones, NAVOS, Luan Trombin, N-CLS, False Intentions, Pixel8 Trax, K & K, Silkysmuv, Tranescu Stefan, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Filip Grönlund, Qoma, Mafo, SHYRE, Mutehead, Bocasa, 4brownbottles, Sharkhuman, Noble North, Timo Tapani, Gabriel Dancer, Maatti, Audioghenia
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Balearic Tech House Winter 2024
Seumas Norv, Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, Gorillag, Alex Addea, Zoran Beslac & Ruiz Sierra, Flatbit, Marco Xinexe, Larry Scottish, Simone Intrieri, Luis Meza, DA LO, Stellz, Diezel, Coda, Miss Jennifer, S.O.U.L., Kuhisi, Paul Parsons, Starmist, Gabriel Dancer, Denis Kireev, Corbeler, Keyklova, Soap Bubbles, Motivax, Narcy, Ezechiel, Lineli, Vito Raisi, Danmic's
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
100%% Ibiza (The Tech House Closings 2023)
Francesco Diaz, Mutehead, Liquid Rose, Joka Chups, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Atomise, Dave Thompson, Foot Plinter, Yaqob, Gabriel Dancer, Tara M, Samuel Abello, The House Brotherz, Corbeler, Seumas Norv, Luis Meza, Joe Le Blanc, Maximo Quinones, Dark O, Sketchh, Zetaphunk, Kenan Olden, Lass (FR), Filor, Deepberry, Lupostar, Filip Grönlund, Dark Tunnes, Pulseshaker, Haydon Eccles, Calvert, Arpia
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Groove Addicted (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 4
Tektronik 88, Soultech 22, Djorda Luigia, Zoran Beslac, Ruiz Sierra, Gabriel Dancer, Mitar Petrovic, Luca Bisori, Almost Home, Enrico Di Stefano, Paul Vs., Silvertom, Zulu Natives, Ernest Oh, Alex Tamaro, Alex Addea, Anderson (USA), Nemanja Jovic, Vassago, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Denis Kireev, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Lineli, Corbeler, Albatros 67, Romain Biancotti, Damon Grey, Flatbit, Keyklova, Mi Ni, Gorf, Ezechiel, Masterside
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Absolutely IBIZA 2023 (Late Night Rockets)
Seumas Norv, Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, DaZZla, Natalie Page, Adam Hofer, Prala, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Gabriel Dancer, Alex Tamaro, Bobby K, Almost Home, Franco Amorto, Romain Biancotti, Damon Grey, Floxyd, Paul Parsons, Corbeler, Denis Kireev, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Flatbit, Mathias D., Djorda Luigia, Danmic's, Sketchh, Cristian Avigni, Melvin Reese, Supamono, Skedar, Larry Scottish, Miss Jennifer, Dan & Dan, Loveland 22, Joseph Stone, Coda
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Balearic Tech House Winter 2023
Corbeler, Skedar, Noble North, Madd, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Jaques Le Noir, Sky Commanders, Tara M, Seumas Norv, Gorillag, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Sak Chaime, Larry Scottish, MJSB, Green Gnome, Switchme, Goblin Hulms, Ander Luna, Pulseshaker, Gabriel Dancer, Nazaro, Ingemann, Freaky DJ's, Brandon Tallent, Paul Parsons, Sven Hambuch, Bronx Cheer, Groove Shock, Cristian Avigni, Franco Amorto
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
STRICTLY HALLOWEEN 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Winter Session 2023 (The Tech House Rockets)
Brych, Diezel, Procell, Ezechiel, Arbelaster, PM Project, Yves Jones, Sak Chaime, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Larry Scottish, Mutehead, Jaques Le Noir, Silvertom, Kuhisi, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Goblin Hulms, Seumas Norv, Kenan Olden, Gabriele Congedo, Corbeler, NPFT, Filor, Gorillag, Skedar, Miss Jennifer, Cristian Avigni, Flatbit, Danmic's, Gabriel Dancer, Sketchh, C.A.T.
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech House Residence, Vol. 3
Almost Home, Diezel, Adam Hofer, Prala, Gabriel Dancer, Silvertom, Jaques Le Noir, Miss Jennifer, Sketchh, Floxyd, S.O.U.L., Djorda Luigia, D.D.M., Soldera, Fabrizio Fullone, Anderson (USA), Nemanja Jovic, Cristian Avigni, Zoran Beslac, Ruiz Sierra, Jurgen Cecconi, Hitaly Crew, Corbeler, Ander Luna, Bojan Popovic, Vito Raisi, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Zulu Natives, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Skedar, Paul Parsons, Bobby K, Ernest Oh
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Infectious House, Vol. 49
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech House Dinner, Vol. 2
Gabriel Dancer, Silvertom, Noone Costelo, Flatbit, Jaques Le Noir, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Sak Chaime, Goblin Hulms, Kay Wolf, Roger Barton, Sutramaka, Yoshimura, Veronika Rex, Seumas Norv, Zakkaria Ron, Olazok, Christian Bell, Victoria Raine, Ezechiel, Tony Roiale, Gorillag, W&Black, X Sonik, Kontact Nine, Andrew Brown, Sharon Lestars, Amos Dj, Don Zack, Alfonso Polidori, Victor Scott
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dudes of Tech House, Vol. 1
Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, Djorda Luigia, Corbeler, Soldera, Adam Hofer, Prala, Luca Bisori, DaZZla, Natalie Page, Almost Home, Freaky DJ's, Gabriel Dancer, Jurgen Cecconi, Hitaly Crew, Silvertom, Damir Ludvig, Ivana Masic, Zulu Natives, Floxyd, Ernest Oh, S.O.U.L., Alex Tamaro, Groove Shock, Alex Addea, Bobby K, Mitar Petrovic, Vito Raisi, Anderson (USA), Hausmore, Nemanja Jovic, Mark Tucci, Zoran Beslac & Ruiz Sierra, DJ WestBeat, Fabrizio Fullone
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Barcelona 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Miami 2022
Dan Mckie, King Hitz, PYZER, Nervous Freaks, Samuel Abello, Marcus O'Laoire, Cal Jackson, False Intentions, Bocasa, Ingemann, Dave Thompson, Meddie Fercury, Noble North, Timo Tapani, DOWNLow (US), Nevolla, Birds in the Basement, Poison Ghost, Jamie Ferguson, Mr Blue Sky, Maximo Quinones, Gabriel Dancer, Raffee, Jemima Joseph, Hello Frick, Dan Lambourne, Hausmore, Around Us, Luca Bisori, Eiaua
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech House Motherland, Vol. 1
DaZZla, Natalie Page, MJSB, Adam Hofer, Prala, Kuhisi, Luca Bisori, Corbeler, Almost Home, Denis Kireev, Alex Addea, Djorda Luigia, Gabriel Dancer, Enrico Di Stefano, Paul Vs., Groove Shock, Lineli, Fabrizio Fullone, Paul Parsons, Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Silvertom, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Damir Ludvig, Ivana Masic, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Zulu Natives, Albatros 67, Floxyd, D'Lay, Ernest Oh, Francesco Foderaro, S.O.U.L., Motivax
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of 2021, Pt. 2
FOLEY (UK), Sam T Harper, Robert Raya, Tom Brownlow, Filip Grönlund, Liquid Rose, The House Brotherz, Rob Williams, Sterk, Dar1jus, Samuel Abello, PYZER, Dan Lambourne, Frank Best, Raffee, Jemima Joseph, Enzo Di Pietro, Just Aaron, Nervous Freaks, Maximo Quinones, Gabriel Dancer, Mr Blue Sky, Bruno Mendoza, Aaron Noise, Liam Neil, Jamie Ferguson, Birds in the Basement, Auste, Dave Thompson
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
1980 Recordings - Best of 2021
EditR, Dimitry Soul, Sergio Vilas, Luis Meza, Noble North, Diezel, Charmain Love, Kuhisi, DA LO, BobbyK, Niccolo Vencedor, Anteo, Groove Salvation, Dan Mckie, Hausmore, Sascha Beek, GAGH, Ross Bohlen, HYPEON, techMOUSE, Greater Than Us, MJSB, Tom Brownlow, DirtE, Just Aaron, Corbeler, Dan Lambourne, Jakobii, Starmist, Ander Luna, K2K the Dj, Elementz, Hénric, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Olavi, Rasange, Ito Cekaj, Sam T Harper, Herald, Sid Vaga, Luca Bisori, Maatti, Alasteezie, Gabriel Dancer, Poison Ghost, Ingemann, Jamie Ferguson, Vorslov, Bruno Mendoza, Rizza, Marcus O'Laoire, Timo Tapani, Nevolla, Malantè (UK)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist