Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
65-132 BPM
2021-03-21
125-130 BPM
2020-11-07
125 BPM
2020-06-19
Look Closer
Kernel Dutch, Dj Anton Kholodov, Dj AltaiR, Ben Diry, Empire B, Men Tozza, Difruit, Freaky Project, A&A, Artem Kamov, Choubaev, Denis Vido, StingeR-63, Steve Danis, Rush De, Elmas Miles, Dj Angry Sailor, DJ Admin, Atevo, DJ Difeg, Simon Delf, Dj Menso, Bem L.S.D., Madens, MARI IVA, Dj Vantigo, Neryo, DJ Glad Dark, Yankey, TechnoTrend, The Local, Evgeny Dolgov, Woodcutter, Alex Leader, Grespoyer, Dj Skam, Jerry Full, Dextazy, Fed LSD
120-144 BPM
2020-06-14
120-144 BPM
2020-05-10
122-144 BPM
2020-03-28
Tech House Beats, Vol. 4
Sequencer 044, Sue La Vie, Kernel Dutch, Dj Anton Kholodov, Alexander Dolce, Gary Willis, Synth X, Albert Voyeurt, Steven Harper, Maurizio Basilotta, North Rhythms, Dominique La Roche, X-Sonic, Julien Lambies, Damon Grey, CAPI, Jay Frog, Allister Whitehead, Dan Mckie, Francesco Diaz, Karl Frierson, Electro Monark, Nic&Peter, Beautiful Dreams, Carson Begum, Beatmechanic, The Menthal Experience, Brain 500, Liquor Xanax, Pablo Salinas, Simioli, Benny Camaro, Bartosz Cunningham, Lingk, Kalibro, Skylab, Anton Stellz, Nihil Young, Damarii Saunderson, Tello, Yas Cepeda, Spilled Knight, Mehdi Maghraoui, Reverso, Alex Franchini, Michael Clark, Chrome Inc, The Boss
123-129 BPM
2020-03-13
122-130 BPM
2019-04-18
128-140 BPM
2019-03-25
126-135 BPM
2019-03-22
120-130 BPM
2019-03-17
Insane Weekend (50 Crazy Underground Tracks), Vol. 3
Vee Groove, Luke DB, Erik Stefler, Marcus Gauntlett, Paul Vinx, USB Players, Colin Huntsberry, HouseEssence, Christian Weber, Dany Cohiba, Zak Gee, A.C.N., Paul Jockey, Jay C, Futuristic Polar Bears, Daniel Argoud, AXF, Kim Dowles, Fisher & Fiebak, Jon T. Jones, DJ Stephen, Steve G. Bartel, Abigail Bailey, Tom & Jerry, Julien Lambies, Damon Grey, CAPI, Stanny Abram, Tek No Logic, North Soul, Rick Marshall, Beethoven Tbs, Paco Caniza, Edwin Geninatti, Djey Piko, Rachel Adams, Patrik Hupe, Novo, Arturo Silvestre, New World, Kernel Dutch, Dj Anton Kholodov, Berlin Groove, Toxic Beats, 5th Elements, Tektronik 88, Anton Stellz, Brisboys, Barry Obzee, Lutto Ross, Robert Feelgood, Farshad Kay, Lello Mascolo, Jamm Jamm Orchestra, Beedeep, Dirty Guru, Vivacity, Dimo, Yas Cepeda, Antonio Manero Spaziani, Isac
120-130 BPM
2018-09-17
122-128 BPM
2018-06-24
126-133 BPM
2018-05-28
126-130 BPM
2018-04-24
128-140 BPM
2018-04-18
126-130 BPM
2018-03-15
122-130 BPM
2018-01-23
128-140 BPM
2018-01-05
126-135 BPM
2017-12-29
128-140 BPM
2017-12-10
90-133 BPM
2017-11-19
96-130 BPM
2017-09-30
KaZantip After Hours
AZART, Alexey Basyuk, Anna Kraynidolski, Anna Tarraste, Antonio Energy, DJ Di Mikelis, DJ Soldier, Dmitry Ivashkin, East Sunrise, Elektron M, Ewan Rill, Filipe Vesic, Flp Box, J. Night, John Grave, Kernel Dutch, Laenas Prince, Max Gleroy, MaxFIIL, Cano, Nick Molti, Nuclear, Plinky, Processing Vessel, SIde By Side Project, Stan Sadovski, Stop Narcotic, The Little Bully
122-129 BPM
2017-06-06