California-born Max Styler is a dynamic force in the world of dance music- utilizing his near-decade of production experience to consistently push boundaries and evolve his unique sound with each release. Armed with his signature blend of house and distinctively dark European-inspired sound, Styler is poised to quickly become one of the industry’s staple electronic artists in the years to come.
Latest Releases
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Incorrect 200
Gene Farris, GAWP, Anthony Attalla, Gettoblaster, Dale Howard, The Deepshakerz, Rion S, OFFAIAH, Brokenears, DJ Susan, Return of the Jaded, Eyes Everywhere, Kaysin, Simone Liberali, George Smeddles, MARIE BERSON, Vibe Killers, Supernova, Brett Gould, Rich Wakley, Apollo 84, Riaz Dhanani, Harry Ley, Sllash & Doppe, Piero Pirupa, Siege, Saeed Younan, Mendo, Secondcity, Kydus, Dosem, Mike Vale, Dqwon, Max Styler, Gianni Keys, Moreno Pezzolato, Siwell, Italobros, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Horatio, Andrew Meller, Tim Baresko, Redux Saints, Kaniun
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Excursions: Vol. I
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
I Call That Love (feat. Laura White) [Extended Mix] [Extended Mix]
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Killer Cuts 2022
Illyus & Barrientos, Leftwing : Kody, LOVRA, Hugel, Astrotrax, Martin Ikin, Shola Phillips, Hannah Wants, Mark Knight, James Hurr, Laura Davie, Endor, Nic Fanciulli, Retna, Havoc & Lawn, GUZ (NL), Franky Rizardo, Shadow Child, Ashibah, Mason Maynard, Deborah Cox, Ango Tamarin, Dave Spoon, NERVO, Max Styler, Kyle Walker, Friend Within, Chaney, C'mon, Mat.Joe, Otistic (DE), ESSEL, DJ S.K.T, Davide Squillace, Matteo Spedicati, Gene Farris, ATFC, Qubiko, Skin, Sultan + Shepard, Dopamine, Ali Story, Kaz James, Nick Morgan, GW Harrison, Huxley, My Friend, Tommy Farrow, Alex Preston, Hayla, Maxinne, Denney, Pablo:Rita, Wally Lopez, Andre Rizo, Nodus, The Deepshakerz, Rene Amesz, Crusy, AZETE, Ben Remember, Sllash & Doppe, DJ Boris, Siege, Tini Gessler, Clyde P, MANT, Kisch, Frents, Spencer Parker, Fletcher Kerr, Tru Concept, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Miami 2022
Mark Knight, Mason, Astrotrax, Martin Ikin, Shola Phillips, Havoc & Lawn, GUZ (NL), Flashmob, Nic Fanciulli, RETNA (UK), Alex Preston, Shadow Child, Chaney, Niko The Kid, Gene Farris, Maxinne, Max Styler, Kyle Walker, Sllash & Doppe, Latmun, ESSEL, Yasmin Jane, Ellis Moss, Jinadu, Wh0, Just Aaron, DJ S.K.T, Qubiko, Bim, Francis Mercier, Franky Rizardo, Anelisa Lamola, Carly Wilford, Crusy, Felix Da Housecat, Chris Trucher, Eksman, Endor, GotSome, Kokiri, Tasty Lopez, Dopamine, Ali Story, Huxley, GW Harrison, C'mon, Mat.Joe, Otistic (DE), Robin M, Iglesias, Ango Tamarin, Rene Amesz, Divine, Siege, The Deepshakerz, Karmina Dai, Juliet Sikora, Tini Gessler, Joseph Edmund, Tim Baresko, Ben Malone, Denney, Manda Moor, Nihil Young, Paige, Sarah De Warren, Pirate Copy, Nicolas Caprile, Boy North, Mac & Ward, Tony Cortez, Fletcher Kerr, CDC (UK), Cathy Battistessa, Denton (UK), Frents, FLETCH (GB), Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Show Me Which Way To Go (feat. Lauren L'aimant) [Extended Mix]
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Glasgow Underground 2021 (Beatport Exclusive Extended DJ Versions)
Westend, Gruuve, Kevin McKay, Milos Pesovic, Wayne Hernandez, Tasty Lopez, Alex Gewer, Lee Cabrera, Bleech, Moreno Pezzolato, Phebe Edwards, Sam Supplier, Dillon Nathaniel, Jess Bays, Space Motion, Kyle Walker, Missy, Gettoblaster, Franklyn Watts, DJ Mark Brickman, Maxzim, Maqar, Lana Domire, Angelo Ferreri, Julian Kid, Trace, Mallin, Clementine Douglas, Lee Wilson, Arturo Macchiavelli, Elijah & Grundy, Travis Emmons, Brett Rubin, Saad, Shahin Shantiaei, Max Styler, BRUX (AUS), Vibonacci, Ruben Mandolini, Nas Elmes, Roog, Craig Knight, Tom Caruso, Sam Dexter, Drive7, Norman Doray, Fab Massimo, Liv Campbell, Jay de Lys, Mateo & Matos, Freiboitar, Music P, Gab Rhome, Betty Wright, Flows, Sven Kerkhoff, PEACE MAKER!, Pleight
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Incorrect 2021
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best Of Toolroom 2021
KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Mark Knight, Beverley Knight, London Community Gospel Choir, Martin Ikin, Chenai, Leftwing : Kody, Lauren L'aimant, Maxinne, Illyus & Barrientos, Laura Davie, Flashmob, Camden Cox, Dombresky, Chaney, GotSome, George Kwali, ESSEL, Damon Trueitt, A-Trak, Friend Within, Alex Preston, Kideko, Wh0, NERVO, Qubiko, Rene Amesz, Dave Spoon, Siege, Andrea Martin, Boston Bun, TCTS, GW Harrison, Hayley May, Sllash & Doppe, Moya, Ellis Moss, Technasia, Danny Howard, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Tim Baresko, LA Riots, Max Styler, BRUX (AUS), Mr. V, Carly Wilford, Gene Farris, ATFC, Saison, Federico Scavo, James Hurr, Ekoboy, Simon Kidzoo, Elliot Fitch, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist